lol
lol

U14 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIK IFAIK IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
3Johansson, Gabriella2002-03-14RDL Hungary
4Lindquist, Love2002-01-18RWL IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
6Tärnström, Oliver2002-08-30CEL Värmdö HC
7Dandanell, Max2002-09-18RWL AIK IF
8Sohrner, Oscar2002-07-06RDL Hässelby Kälvesta HC
9Söderquist, Adam2002-08-17LDL IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
12Westholm, Benjamin2002-01-06LWL Lidingö Vikings HC
13Welin, Tim2002-09-14RDL Sollentuna HC
15Lindh, Marcus2002-01-21LWL Järfälla HC
16Laurén, Tim2002-04-09LDL Sundbybergs IK
19Hellgren, Oscar2002-02-24RWL AIK IF
21Ånnhagen, Alex2002-06-12LWL Sollentuna HC
22Blombergsson, Kevin2002-03-15RDL Sollentuna HC
23Södergren, Isac2002-03-21CEL Värmdö HC
24Sundberg, Isak2002-04-26RWL Sollentuna HC
27Stenborg, Anton2002-06-05RDL AIK IF
30Malmqvist, Carl2002-06-01GKL Nacka HK
31Sandlund, Oliver2002-07-21GKL Kista HC
99Barklund, Filip2002-08-29CEL AIK IF
   Avg.      
13.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBohlin, Daniel
Team LeaderBlombergsson, Stefan

 
Boo HC 1Boo HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
33Shiva, Nima2002-07-02RWR Kils AIK IK
34Holmsen, Douglas2002-05-06LWL Boo IF
35Salmson, Hampus2002-01-10GKR Boo IF
37Patriksson, Wilhelm2002-11-15RWR Boo IF
38Lundevall-Brunö, Niklas2002-01-01LDL Boo IF
39Dahlqvist, Edvin2002-11-19GKL Nordia HC
40Tiba, Love2002-01-25LDR Nordia HC
42Bergström, Gustav2002-12-17LDL Boo IF
43Josefsson, Erik2002-07-25RWL Boo IF
44Persson, Simon2002-01-16RWL Boo IF
45Djikanovic, Darijan2002-02-17LDL Boo IF
48Riepe Wallman, Wilmer2002-09-13LDR Nordia HC
50Patriksson, Theodore2002-11-15RWL 
52Rinder, Filip2002-01-29LWL Boo IF
53Ljungqvist, Love2002-03-16LWL Boo IF
57Engberg, Adam2002-07-02RDL Nordia HC
58Karlsson, Viktor2002-08-20RWL Boo IF
61Saving, David2002-12-08RDL Boo IF
63Werner, Isak2002-06-14LWL Nordia HC
64Ungerholm, Isac2002-07-13RWL Boo HC
65Korduner, Isac2002-11-10LWL Nordia HC
66Söderström, Fabian2002-08-11RDL Nordia HC
67Hartman, Kalle2002-08-09RDL Boo IF
91Alamartin, Sebastian2002-01-05LWL Guldsmedshytte SK
93Dahlström, Kevin2002-03-01LDL Värmdö HC
97Himmerstål, Harald2002-05-06LWR Boo IF
   Avg.      
13.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBergström, Mattias
Team ManagerPersson, Henrik
Equipment ManagerJohansson-Tiba, Lasse
Equipment ManagerKorduner, Mats

 
Djurgårdens IF IFDjurgårdens IF IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
5Linder, Sebastian2002-06-07LWL Flemingsbergs IK
7Brydolf, Wilmer2002-05-24CEL Ekerö IK
8Ölvestad, Lucas2002-03-19LWL Boo IF
9Korpela, Alex2002-06-02LWR Södertälje SK
10Berglund, Charlie2002-03-12CEL FOC Farsta
11Enckell, Emil2002-11-20RDL Djurgårdens IF IF
12Solenäng Åkerblom, Maximilian2002-04-05LDL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
13Hallén Seppänen, Måns2002-07-07LDL Djurgårdens IF IF
14Åhs, Gabriel2002-07-18CER Älta IF
15Friberg, Christopher2002-11-28CEL Södertälje SK
16Yngbäck, Samuel2002-03-21RDR Segeltorps IF
17Andersson, Jonathan2002-06-17LWL Flens HC Flames
18Fällman, William2002-09-23RDL Nordia HC
19Guve-Törling, Isac2002-10-24RWL Huddinge IK
20Bering, Jacob2002-04-23RWL Djurgårdens IF IF
21Strandberg Sarén, Nils2002-12-21LWL Djurgårdens IF IF
22Castemo, Charlie2002-01-21RWL Segeltorps IF
23Liljegren, Joel2002-01-11LDL Nynäshamns IF HC
24Silén, Annie2002-03-28RDL Segeltorps IF
25Lönnqvist, William2002-01-22RDL Djurgårdens IF IF
30Appelqvist, Victor2002-08-10GKL Djurgårdens IF IF
35Westh - Lager, Emil2002-07-09GKR FOC Farsta
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJansson, Jonas
Head CoachWeel Sanne, Martin
Assistant CoachZettervall, Ludvig
Team LeaderWesth, Maria
Equipment ManagerYngbäck, Mats
Physical CoachHellborg, Nicklas
Goalie CoachFallström, Simon

 
GötaTraneberg IK 1GötaTraneberg IK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Håkansson, Oliver2002-04-30GKR Linköping HC
2Sten-Nilsson, Oskar2002-01-18LDR Skå IK
3Näslund, Linus2002-11-14RWR Wings HC Arlanda
4Kanerva, Filip2002-09-23LWL Segeltorps IF
5Venäläinen, Alexeij2002-07-13LWL Segeltorps IF
7Kaiser, Edward2002-03-29CEL GötaTraneberg IK
8Dany, Lukas2002-09-17RWR Ekerö IK
9Williamsson, Isac2002-05-23LWL GötaTraneberg IK
10Christofferson, Victor2002-03-07CEL GötaTraneberg IK
11Westerlund, Isak2002-05-19LDL GötaTraneberg IK
12Silberman, Mauritz2002-08-05RDR GötaTraneberg IK
13Lidwall, Oskar2002-03-24LDL GötaTraneberg IK
14Wadberg, Oscar2002-02-06RWL Hässelby Kälvesta HC
15Lardner, Adam2002-06-14LDL Brinkens IF
16Andersson, Vilde2002-09-09LWL GötaTraneberg IK
17Thompson, Daniel2002-04-05LWL Ekerö IK
18Lundgren, Aron2002-04-23RWR Mälarh/Bre Hockey
19Björnliden, William2002-12-28LWL GötaTraneberg IK
20Djurberg, Johan2002-01-31RWL Brinkens IF
21Gren Groer, Jack2002-08-25LDL GötaTraneberg IK
22Gustavsson, Nils2002-05-28LWL GötaTraneberg IK
23Hilberth, Anton2002-02-05CEL Ekerö IK
24Lönnroos, Lucas2002-05-11LWL 
25Levin, Anton2002-09-04RDL Hässelby Kälvesta HC
28Grusell, Vincent2002-05-20RDL 
30Fredriksson, Viktor2002-09-09GKL Trångsunds IF
35Kersten, Felix2002-05-04GKL GötaTraneberg IK
99Vartiainen, Mathias2003-07-03RDL 
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Kjell-Åke
Assistant CoachWallin, Johan
Team StaffGustavsson, Richard
Team StaffLidwall, Åsa
Team StaffNäslund, Anders
Team StaffWadberg, Per
Team StaffWesterlund, Annika

 
Haninge Anchors HC 1Haninge Anchors HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
2Lundqvist, Filip2002-04-08LDL Haninge Anchors HC
3Ekelöf, Oskar2002-06-25RWL Haninge Anchors HC
4Löfstedt, Arvid2002-01-01LDL Vendelsö IK
5Wersäll, Grim2002-10-06LDL Haninge Anchors HC
6Unger, Linus2002-04-05CEL Nynäshamns IF HC
7Zbinden, Isak2002-10-10CER Vendelsö IK
8Löfgren, Anton2002-12-08LDL Vendelsö IK
9Olsson, Viggo2002-01-04CEL Haninge Anchors HC
10Ekholm, Rasmus2002-11-30LDL Nynäshamns IF HC
11Lönn, Lukas2002-07-31LWL Haninge Anchors HC
12Almqvist, Pontus2002-03-29RWL Vendelsö IK
13Lingvall, Liam2002-10-08RWL Haninge Anchors HC
14Söderman-Persson, Alexander2002-11-10RDL Vendelsö IK
15Ulfves Biasi, Maximillian2002-12-04CEL IFK Tumba IK
16Grimborg, Albin2002-01-01LDL Huddinge IK
17Johansson, Hampus2002-11-01LWL Nynäshamns IF HC
18Sörell, Isak2002-08-22CEL Hanvikens SK
19Rockhammar, Tobias2002-07-04LDL Nynäshamns IF HC
20Westin, Freddie2002-10-04RDL Haninge Anchors HC
21Claesson, Lucas2002-04-03LDL Trångsunds IF
22Johansson, Felix2002-10-23CEL Vendelsö IK
23Sjödin, Billy2002-05-24RWR Nynäshamns IF HC
24Fagerberg, Lucas2002-06-23RWL Vendelsö IK
25Björkqvist, Viktor2002-12-13CEL Vendelsö IK
26Gällros, Neo2002-05-04RDL Haninge Anchors HC
27Rutström, Louis2002-05-31CEL Haninge Anchors HC
28Kroon, William2002-12-21CEL Vendelsö IK
29Petrovic, Djordje2001-02-07CER 
30Drum, Oliver2003-03-07GKL Haninge Anchors HC
31Eklund, Ossian2002-09-09RWR Västerhaninge IF
32Sönnergren, Lukas2002-08-30RWL Nynäshamns IF HC
33Ilori, Daniel2002-09-25CEL Västerhaninge IF
34Harringe, Ludvig2002-10-20CEL Haninge Anchors HC
35Fuciu, Fabian2002-02-18LWL Haninge Anchors HC
36Gustavsson, Anton2002-02-03GKL Vendelsö IK
50Karlsson, Ruben2002-08-02GKL Nynäshamns IF HC
88Cajback, Christoffer2002-05-12LDL Trångsunds IF
   Avg.      
13.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkholm, Johan
Assistant CoachAlmqvist, Fredrik
Assistant CoachGällros, Robert
Assistant CoachJohansson, Robert
Equipment ManagerJemseby, Patrik
Physical CoachDrum, Brandon
Goalie CoachEriksson, Magnus

 
Huddinge IK 1Huddinge IK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Eckervig, Edvin2002-02-28GKL IFK Salem
2Fredman, Ossian2002-10-03LWL Huddinge IK
3Hallgren, Ivar2002-12-27RWL Huddinge IK
4Stengårds Jonsson, Willy2002-06-21CEL Hammarby IF IF
5Oja, Melker2002-03-28RWL Södertälje SK
6Ståhl, Oscar2002-03-01RWR Huddinge IK
7Hjortenbo, Ola2002-08-14LWL Huddinge IK
8Karlsson, Jesper2002-02-13LDL IFK Salem
9Wahlman, Linus2002-06-06LWR Huddinge IK
10Cederbrant, Filip2002-11-29RDL Huddinge IK
11Turunen, Rasmus2002-05-30CEL IFK Salem
12Broberg, Johan2002-07-29RWL Huddinge IK
13Johansson, Frank2002-07-13LDL Hammarby IF IF
14Broberg, Andreas2002-07-29RDR Huddinge IK
15Sundgren, Enar2002-11-30LWL Huddinge IK
16Lindberg, Nils2002-02-16LWR FOC Farsta
17Ahrenbrandt, Erik2002-03-18LDL Huddinge IK
18Ytterberg-Johansson, Jack2002-06-01GKL Huddinge IK
19Nilsson, Isayas2002-03-13CEL IFK Salem
20Päivärinta, Leon2002-05-02LWL Hammarby IF IF
21Jansson, Mattias2002-08-21LDL Segeltorps IF
22Pierrou, Anton2002-07-16LDL Huddinge IK
23Molin-Björk, Patrik2002-03-19RWL Huddinge IK
24Klasa, William2002-11-15RDL Segeltorps IF
25Nyberg, Charles2002-04-27LWL IFK Salem
26Eriksson, Viktor2002-06-13LDL Huddinge IK
27Disbo, Axel2002-05-19CEL Älta IF
28Björlingsson, Kaspar2002-03-01RDL Huddinge IK
30Lindvall, Ivar2002-12-18GKL Nyköpings HF Ungdom
31Wilhelmsson, Alexander2002-10-17GKR Huddinge IK
33Holmqvist, Oskar2002-01-10RWL Huddinge IK
34Privitera, Alessandro2002-07-28RWL Trångsunds IF
35Paloranta, Johan2002-02-06GKL Huddinge IK
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSelin, Anders
Assistant CoachBlomqvist, Oliver
Team ManagerPierrou, André
Team ManagerSundgren, Anja
Equipment ManagerNyberg, Mats
Equipment ManagerPaloranta, Patrik
Goalie CoachHolmqvist, Christer

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Bruhn, Anton2003-04-18GKL IFK Täby HC
1Sandberg, John2002-01-11GKL IK Waxholm
3Thomason, Oliver2002-10-07GKL IFK Täby HC
6Nestor, Henrik2002-01-28CER IK Waxholm
7Kok, David2002-06-09LDL IFK Täby HC
8Tempelman, Oscar2002-05-17LDL IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
9Åbom, Norton2002-01-10CEL Viggbyholms IK
11Karlsson, Henric2002-03-03RDR IFK Täby HC
12Edström-Anderberg, Erik2002-08-07RWL IK Waxholm
15Andersson, Mattias2002-06-21CEL IFK Täby HC
17Ewertzh, Elias2002-09-08LDL IK Waxholm
19Dahlborn, Oskar2002-09-14CEL IK Waxholm
21Thorén, Vincent2002-06-29CEL Viggbyholms IK
23Alexandersson, Karl2002-04-02CEL IFK Täby HC
24Arpe, Martin2002-03-08CEL IFK Täby HC
25Ericsson, William2002-03-07RDR IFK Täby HC
26Siwert-Andersson, Wictor2002-06-28CER IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
27Chowdary, Suprit2002-06-03CER Norrtälje IK
28Långdahl, Vidar2002-04-11CEL IFK Österåker Vikings HC
29Westberg, Theodor2002-08-10LDL IK Waxholm
30Beck, Rasmus2002-02-21GKL IK Waxholm
32Wellmar, Gustav2002-09-02RDL IK Waxholm
59Kumlin, Axel2002-02-23LDR IFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLennerup, Linus
Team ManagerKarlsson, Niklas

 
Nacka HK 1Nacka HK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Nygren, Emelie2001-10-03GKL Boo IF
4Tikkanen, Leah2002-10-06RDL Brinkens IF
6Ungsäter, Gustav2002-08-03RWL Saltsjöbadens IF
7Tännström, Felix2002-08-16LDL Nacka HK
9Kristiansson, Erik2002-05-09LDL Nacka HK
11Lindecrantz, Samuel2002-03-30CEL Nacka HK
12Wennerholm, Dennis2002-08-25LDL Tyresö HK
14Mattsson, Alex2002-07-01RWR Nacka HK
15Björklin, Sigge2002-05-05RWL Nacka HK
16Lönnqvist, William2002-04-09LDL Nacka HK
17Nordström, Felix2002-10-26RDL Nacka HK
18Orsén, Sebastian2002-03-06RWL Nacka HK
19Heiskanen, Elias2002-03-29RDL Älta IF
20Granholm, Isac2002-03-13CER Mälarh/Bre Hockey
21Stattin, Gabriel2002-01-19CEL Nacka HK
22Wasing, Victor2002-01-22LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
23Karlsson, Isak2002-02-21RDL Nacka HK
24Gustafsson, Markus2002-02-19LWL Hanvikens SK
25Rezene Hjalmarsson, Christopher2002-06-18LWL Nacka HK
26Melin, Albin2002-01-26LWL Nacka HK
27Nilsson, Wiktor2002-01-20CEL Nynäshamns IF HC
28Bergqvist, Magnus2002-09-02LWL Djurgårdens IF IF
30Åkerblom, Axel2002-02-05GKL Nordia HC
31Storckovius, Rasmus2002-10-27GKL Älta IF
33Holmström, Emil2002-04-23GKL Vendelsö IK
   Avg.      
13.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBraf, Oskar
Assistant CoachJohansson, Mikael
Team ManagerKristiansson, Hanna

 
Norrtälje IKNorrtälje IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Darnell, Oscar2002-12-09GKL Norrtälje IK
7Fagerström, Olle2003-02-03RWR Norrtälje IK
9Wiita-Adamsson, Gabriel2003-07-10RWL Norrtälje IK
10Rådberg, Andreas2002-08-29RDR Norrtälje IK
11Lidén, Rasmus2002-08-24LWL Norrtälje IK
12Wennman, Hugo2002-02-05RDL Norrtälje IK
17Höft, Max2002-03-12LWR Norrtälje IK
18Björkman, Dennis2002-08-16LDL IFK Täby HC
19Almén, Leontine2001-01-19RDL Norrtälje IK
20Jansson, Anton2002-09-11RDL Norrtälje IK
24Mattsson, Max2002-09-09RWL Hallsta IK
30Vikman, Jesper2002-03-11GKL IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
40Liebschner, John2003-03-04LDL Norrtälje IK
41Åkerlund, Hampus2002-01-09RWL Hallsta IK
71Blomqvist, Rasmus2002-04-10RWR Norrtälje IK
86Nilsson-Sahlin, Richard2002-04-18RWL Norrtälje IK
88Thorstensson, Lucas2002-07-31CEL Almtuna IS
96Kull, Melker2002-03-10CEL Norrtälje IK
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBlomqvist, Jesper
Assistant CoachJohansson, Ulf
Team ManagerHansson, Daniel
Team ManagerKull, Magnus

 
SDE HF 1SDE HF 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
2Godås, Daniel2002-12-25LDL Brinkens IF
3Alriksson, Viktor2002-07-17LWL SDE HF
4Svahn, Axel2002-03-01CEL Viggbyholms IK
5Fridman, Douglas2002-04-26LDL SDE HF
7Stjernberg, Gustav2002-10-12LDR SDE HF
8Korduner, Marcus2002-05-28LDL SDE HF
9Westerlund, Emil2002-02-08LDL SDE HF
10Hermansson, Leopold2002-08-17LWL Stocksunds IF
11Ekefjärd, Elliot2002-01-25RWL IK Waxholm
12Wattvil, Max2002-08-11RDR Brinkens IF
13Svensson, David2002-04-13RDL SDE HF
14Eisner, Axel2002-04-27RDR SDE HF
15Lindqvist, Anton2002-05-22LWL AIK IF
16Vargö, Martin2002-01-29RDL SDE HF
17Hansen, Emanuel2002-01-11CER Brinkens IF
19Wallin, Tobias2002-03-30LWL GötaTraneberg IK
20Eklund, Fabian2002-12-14RDL SDE HF
21Sörberg, Joakim2002-03-26RWL SDE HF
22Izosimov, Maxim2002-07-10RWL SDE HF
24Monrad, Gabriel2002-09-11RWL Stocksunds IF
25Jochumsen, William2002-06-07RWR SDE HF
26Lind, Mikael2002-02-21CEL SDE HF
28Petersson, Linus2002-11-21CEL Viggbyholms IK
29Linder, Jakob2002-02-15LWR SDE HF
30Brissman, Gustav2002-04-27GKL SDE HF
34Ahlforn, Theo2002-07-18RDL IK Waxholm
36Odhe, Elliott2002-12-10LWL Stocksunds IF
39Palmbäck, Filip2002-04-02GKL SDE HF
44Friberg, Douglas2002-05-19RDR Viggbyholms IK
   Avg.      
13.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFalk, Krister
Assistant CoachLagus, Johanna
Team ManagerOdhe, Kira
Team ManagerVargö, Daniel

 
Sollentuna HC 1Sollentuna HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Dalbudak, Samed2002-09-19GKL Kista HC
2Ulander, Hampus2002-06-03LDR Sollentuna HC
3Civalero, Marcus2002-06-03RDL Sollentuna HC
5Bertasius, Eimantas2002-01-15RWR Sollentuna HC
6Arrestam, Andreas2002-04-03RDR Sollentuna HC
7Helleni, Oscar2002-03-03LDL Sollentuna HC
8Toll, Axel2002-05-13CEL Sollentuna HC
10Irestedt, Elis2002-02-21CEL Sollentuna HC
11Öhberg, John2002-10-08LDL Sollentuna HC
12Eriksson, Marcus2002-05-17LWL Sollentuna HC
13Budajev, Erik2002-01-10RDR Sollentuna HC
14Gerdin, Linus2002-05-18CEL Sollentuna HC
15Sylvén, Eric2002-03-21RWL Sollentuna HC
16Malmquist, Alvin2002-09-22LWL Sollentuna HC
18Johansson, Melwin2001-12-09CEL Sollentuna HC
19Öhr, Elias2002-04-23RDR Sollentuna HC
20Stenfelt, Olof2002-08-11CEL Wings HC Arlanda
21Ehn, Anton2002-12-20RWL Sollentuna HC
22Ainsons, Ralfs2002-11-04RWL Nacka HK
23Strömberg, Karl2002-03-22LDR Sollentuna HC
24Strandberg, Lukas2002-03-15LDL Sollentuna HC
26Anttila, Emil2002-12-23LWL Sollentuna HC
30Edling, Albin2002-11-07GKL Sollentuna HC
35Hammarström, Rasmus2002-04-14GKL Sollentuna HC
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJonasson, Marcus
Assistant CoachUlander, Joakim
Team LeaderToll, Hans
Team LeaderÖhr, Mathias

 
Södertälje SK 1Södertälje SK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Kinnunen, Oskar2002-03-15GKL Södertälje SK
3Onsfalk, Svante2002-09-06LWL Södertälje SK
5Jardefalk, Emil2002-05-05LDL Södertälje SK
7Vestlund, August2002-10-07RDL Södertälje SK
8Jämsén, Johannes2002-02-15CEL Södertälje SK
9Svensson, Ville2002-05-11LWL Södertälje SK
10Granlund-Wennerberg, Max2002-07-23LWL Södertälje SK
11Berggren, Colin2002-07-30RWL Södertälje SK
12Walle, Jonathan2002-02-12LDL Södertälje SK
13Kanval, Imran2002-04-08LWL Glimma HK
14Hagert, Hempa2002-09-24RWL Södertälje SK
15Diberius Sköld, Johan2002-10-22RDR Södertälje SK
16Ålund, Ludvig2002-11-17LDL Södertälje SK
17Lindeborg, Adam2002-10-11RWL Södertälje SK
18Semi, Tim2002-10-13LDR Södertälje SK
19Helminen, Villiam2002-11-19LWL Södertälje SK
20Dahlberg, Alexander2002-08-03LWR Södertälje SK
21Malekkhaiat, Joakim2002-04-23LWL IFK Tumba IK
23Lindberg, Samuel2002-01-03RDL Södertälje SK
24Diberius, Joel2002-07-02LWL Huddinge IK
25Sjölander, Hampus2002-07-11RDL Södertälje SK
26Nilsson, Sebastian2002-09-22CEL Södertälje SK
27Johansson, Fredrik2002-12-13RDL Södertälje SK
28Wallin, William2002-06-12LWL Södertälje SK
29Helenefors, Niklas2002-03-19CER Södertälje SK
30Norlin, Joel2002-01-14GKL Södertälje SK
31Carlénius, Axel2002-09-13GKL Segeltorps IF
32Collijn, Isak2002-04-30GKL Södertälje SK
33Andersson, Andreas2002-05-25RWL Södertälje SK
34Håkansson, Ludvig2002-09-05LWL IFK Mariefred
40Ekenberg, Marcus2002-08-19LWL Södertälje SK
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBemström, Stefan
Assistant CoachHelenefors, Fredrik
Assistant CoachJohansson, Håkan
Assistant CoachSköld, Jocke