Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2021-03-02 - 2021-03-09 2021-03-02 - 2021-03-09
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
SHL SHL
2021-03-02 2021-03-02 18:00 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
2021-03-04 2021-03-04 18:00 18:00 Färjestad BK - Linköping HC TBD TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 18:00 18:00 Örebro HK - Brynäs IF TBD TBD
    Behrn Arena TBD
2021-03-06 2021-03-06 15:15 15:15 IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 17:30 17:30 Brynäs IF - Leksands IF TBD TBD
    Monitor ERP Arena TBD
2021-03-09 2021-03-09 18:00 18:00 Skellefteå AIK - Luleå HF TBD TBD
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks TBD TBD
    Behrn Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Brynäs IF - Linköping HC TBD TBD
    Monitor ERP Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Leksands IF TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  18:00 18:00 Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn TBD TBD
    Catena Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Färjestad BK - Växjö Lakers HC TBD TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 HV 71 - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Husqvarna Garden TBD
SM-slutspel Damer SM-slutspel Damer
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 19:00 19:00 Luleå HF - AIK Hägg, Michael Westman, Marcus
    Coop Norrbotten Arena Norman, Jonatan Öberg, Hanna
  19:00 19:00 HV 71 - MODO Hockey Granrud, Filip Lovensnö, Veronica
    Husqvarna Garden Söderlund, Mikael Johansson, Julia
  19:00 19:00 Brynäs IF - SDE HF Furberg, Maria Matsjons, Johan
    Monitor ERP Arena Jidemo, Alexander Köhl, Alexandra
  19:30 19:30 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC Timglas, Katarina Claar, Christoffer
    Stora Mossen Stenerfelt, Fredrik Hammar, Anna
2021-03-04 2021-03-04 19:00 19:00 Luleå HF - AIK Hägg, Michael Öberg, Hanna
    Coop Norrbotten Arena Norman, Jonatan Henriksson, William
  19:00 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC Timglas, Katarina Hammar, Anna
    Hovet, Johanneshov Johansson, Stefan Engert, Fredrik
  19:00 19:00 HV 71 - MODO Hockey Söderlind, Anton Lovensnö, Veronica
    Husqvarna Garden Ferngren, Rikard Johansson, Julia
  19:00 19:00 Brynäs IF - SDE HF Furberg, Maria Strömberg, Oskar
    Monitor ERP Arena Jidemo, Alexander Köhl, Alexandra
HockeyAllsvenskan HockeyAllsvenskan
2021-03-02 2021-03-02 18:00 18:00 Västerviks IK - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Plivit Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen TBD TBD
    A3 Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Mora IK - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    Smidjegrav Arena TBD
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 18:00 18:00 Västerås IK - Tingsryds AIF TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
  18:00 18:00 BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS TBD TBD
    Nobelhallen TBD
  18:00 18:00 AIK - Kristianstads IK TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  18:00 18:00 Mora IK - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    Smidjegrav Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Väsby IK HK - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Renew Arena TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 18:00 18:00 Västerås IK - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
  18:00 18:00 Timrå IK - Tingsryds AIF TBD TBD
    NHC Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 Almtuna IS - Mora IK TBD TBD
    Upplands Bilforum Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 HC Vita Hästen - Västerviks IK TBD TBD
    Himmelstalundshallen TBD
  18:00 18:00 Väsby IK HK - Kristianstads IK TBD TBD
    Renew Arena TBD
2021-03-06 2021-03-06 15:00 15:00 Södertälje SK - AIK TBD TBD
    Scaniarinken TBD
  15:00 15:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS TBD TBD
    Smidjegrav Arena TBD
  17:30 17:30 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen TBD TBD
    Plivit Arena TBD
  18:00 18:00 IF Björklöven - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    A3 Arena TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 15:00 15:00 MODO Hockey - IF Björklöven TBD TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
  15:00 15:00 Kristianstads IK - Väsby IK HK TBD TBD
    Kristianstads Ishall TBD
  17:30 17:30 Tingsryds AIF - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    Nelson Garden Arena TBD
  17:30 17:30 Västerås IK - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
2021-03-08 2021-03-08 18:00 18:00 AIK - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
ATG Allettan Norra ATG Allettan Norra
2021-03-02 2021-03-02 18:00 18:00 Östersunds IK - Borlänge HF TBD TBD
    Östersund Arena Hall A TBD
2021-03-04 2021-03-04 18:00 18:00 Östersunds IK - Hudiksvalls HC TBD TBD
    Östersund Arena Hall A TBD
2021-03-06 2021-03-06 16:00 16:00 Forshaga IF - Tegs SK Hockey TBD TBD
    Ängevi Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Borlänge HF - Piteå HC TBD TBD
    Borlänge Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Bodens HF TBD TBD
    Bahcohallen TBD
  16:00 16:00 Hanvikens SK - Östersunds IK TBD TBD
    Tyresö Ishall TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 13:00 13:00 Forshaga IF - Piteå HC TBD TBD
    Ängevi Ishall TBD
  15:00 15:00 Borlänge HF - Tegs SK Hockey TBD TBD
    Borlänge Ishall TBD
  15:00 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Bodens HF TBD TBD
    Tyresö Ishall TBD
  15:00 15:00 Enköpings SK HK - Östersunds IK TBD TBD
    Bahcohallen TBD
ATG Allettan Södra ATG Allettan Södra
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 18:00 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Nybro Vikings IF TBD TBD
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen TBD
  19:00 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - HC Dalen TBD TBD
    Mariehus Arena TBD
  19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Mörrums GoIS IK TBD TBD
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Mariestad BoIS HC TBD TBD
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall TBD
  19:00 19:00 Nybro Vikings IF - HC Dalen TBD TBD
    Liljas Arena TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 15:00 15:00 Huddinge IK - Mariestad BoIS HC TBD TBD
    Björkängshallen TBD
  16:00 16:00 Vimmerby HC - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Vimmerby Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Mörrums GoIS IK TBD TBD
    Liljas Arena TBD
2021-03-08 2021-03-08 19:00 19:00 Visby/Roma HK - Mariestad BoIS HC TBD TBD
    Visby Ishall TBD
2021-03-09 2021-03-09 19:00 19:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Liljas Arena TBD
ATG Hockeyettan Norra vår ATG Hockeyettan Norra vår
2021-03-02 2021-03-02 19:00 19:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF TBD TBD
    Vännäs Ishall TBD
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 19:00 19:00 Kiruna IF - Kiruna AIF TBD TBD
    Lombiahallen TBD
2021-03-06 2021-03-06 15:00 15:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna AIF TBD TBD
    Brandcode Center TBD
  15:00 15:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF TBD TBD
    Vännäs Ishall TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 14:00 14:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna IF TBD TBD
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena TBD
  14:00 14:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna AIF TBD TBD
    Skyttishallen TBD
ATG HockeyEttan Södra vår ATG HockeyEttan Södra vår
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 19:00 19:00 Hanhals IF - Halmstad Hammers HC TBD TBD
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) TBD
  19:00 19:00 Borås HC - Tyringe SoSS TBD TBD
    Borås Ishall TBD
  19:00 19:00 KRIF Hockey - Kalmar HC TBD TBD
    Soft Center Arena TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 19:00 19:00 Tranås AIF - Borås HC TBD TBD
    Stiga Arena TBD
  19:00 19:00 Kalmar HC - Halmstad Hammers HC TBD TBD
    Kalmar Sportcenter- Ishall B TBD
  19:00 19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Hanhals IF TBD TBD
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 16:00 16:00 Halmstad Hammers HC - Kalmar HC TBD TBD
    Halmstad Arena TBD
  16:00 16:00 Tranås AIF - Tyringe SoSS TBD TBD
    Stiga Arena TBD
  16:00 16:00 Hanhals IF - Borås HC TBD TBD
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) TBD
2021-03-09 2021-03-09 19:00 19:00 Tranås AIF - Halmstad Hammers HC TBD TBD
    Stiga Arena TBD
  19:00 19:00 Borås HC - Kalmar HC TBD TBD
    Borås Ishall TBD
ATG Hockeyettan Västra vår ATG Hockeyettan Västra vår
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 19:00 19:00 Malungs IF - Surahammars IF TBD TBD
    Malungs Ishall TBD
  19:00 19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Köping HC TBD TBD
    Smehallen TBD
  19:00 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Grums IK TBD TBD
    Lindehov TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 19:00 19:00 Köping HC - Lindlövens IF TBD TBD
    Köpings Ishall TBD
  19:00 19:00 Surahammars IF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey TBD TBD
    Surahallen TBD
  19:00 19:00 Kumla HC Black Bulls - Malungs IF TBD TBD
    ICA Maxi Arena TBD
ATG Hockeyettan Östra vår ATG Hockeyettan Östra vår
2021-03-03 2021-03-03 19:00 19:00 Nyköpings SK - Vallentuna Hockey TBD TBD
    Stora Hallen TBD
  19:00 19:00 Wings HC Arlanda - Strömsbro IF TBD TBD
    Pinbackshallen TBD
  19:00 19:00 Segeltorps IF - Hammarby IF TBD TBD
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
2021-03-05 2021-03-05 19:00 19:00 Strömsbro IF - Segeltorps IF TBD TBD
    Testebo Arena TBD
  19:00 19:00 Vallentuna Hockey - Wings HC Arlanda TBD TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall TBD
2021-03-07 2021-03-07 16:00 16:00 Hammarby IF - Sollentuna HC TBD TBD
    SDC-hallen TBD