Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2019-08-19 - 2019-08-26 2019-08-19 - 2019-08-26
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyEttan Preseason, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet HockeyEttan Preseason, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
2019-08-20 2019-08-20 19:00 19:00 Nyköpings SK - Tranås AIF Lindgren, Henric Jarmstad, Arvid
    Stora Hallen Andrup, Axel
  20:00 20:00 Kiruna IF - Narvik IK Bohm, Filip Rutfors, Gustav
    Lombiahallen Rönnberg, Mats
2019-08-21 2019-08-21 18:30 18:30 Segeltorps IF - Hanvikens SK Gran, Ludwig Sundqvist, Emil
    Segeltorpshallen Magnusson, Linus
  19:00 19:00 Skövde IK - HC Dalen Hagman, Andreas Fasth, Andreas
    Billingehov Granath, Johan
  19:00 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Bofors IK Karlskoga Gustafsson, David Samuelson, Erik
    Mariehus Arena Byström, Niclas
  19:00 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Enköpings SK HK Taskinen, Mikko Pettersson, Patric
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Ramberg, Mathias
  19:00 19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Nybro Vikings IF Claesson, Morgan Sjögren, Anton
    Jössarinken Johansson, Victor
  19:00 19:00 Sollentuna HC - Lindlövens IF Johansson, Niklas Franzén, Mathias
    SVEAB Arena Värmhed, Albin
  19:00 19:00 Strömsbro IF - Malungs IF Wikström, Andreas Strömberg, Oskar
    Gavlerinken Arena B Cardenström, Anton
  19:00 19:00 Wings HC Arlanda - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey Ferngren, Rikard Samuelsson, Filip
    Pinbackshallen Andrup, Axel
  19:00 19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Herlev Ishockey Klub Karlsson, Robin Flink, Johan
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Vildö, Ludvig
  19:00 19:00 Kalix HC - Piteå HC Hedberg, Mikael Bjurman, Lars
    PART Arena Rönnberg, Mats
  19:00 19:00 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC Byström, Tomas Berglund, Filip
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena Edrén, Oliver
  19:00 19:00 Köping HC - Huddinge IK Johansson, Niklas Wirtala, Jonathan
    Köpings Ishall Fondelius, Filip
  19:00 19:00 Hanhals IF - Grästorps IK Lindgren, Daniel Hardtmann, Elias
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Lindbeck, Kristoffer
  19:30 19:30 Hammarby IF - IF Vallentuna BK Karlsson, Marcus Löfberg, Gustaf
    Sätra IP Adrelius, Marcus
  19:30 19:30 Grums IK - Borlänge HF Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Bornehag, David
    Billerudhallen Thorvald, Robert
2019-08-22 2019-08-22 19:00 19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Kalmar HC Söderlund, Mikael Kallenberg, Adam
    Soft Center Arena Svanberg, Jonatan
  19:00 19:00 Nyköpings SK - Vimmerby HC Fluch, Henrik Löfberg, Gustaf
    Stora Hallen Jarmstad, Arvid
  19:00 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Östersunds IK Mccarthy, Thomas Magnusson, Linus
    Glysishallen Pettersson, Pontus
  19:00 19:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Tranås AIF Bergqvist, Jim Nilsson, Albin
    Liljas Arena Backlund, William
  19:00 19:00 Bodens HF - Narvik IK Hägg, Michael Hof, Sebastian
    Björknäshallen Berglund, Filip
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 19:00 19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Mörrums GoIS IK Lindgren, Daniel Johansson, Victor
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Sjögren, Anton
  19:00 19:00 Forshaga IF - Borlänge HF Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Wirtala, Jonathan
    Ängevi Ishall Persson, Sebastian
  19:00 19:00 Kalix HC - Narvik IK Hedberg, Mikael Holmqvist, Jens
    PART Arena Rönnberg, Mats
  19:00 19:00 Segeltorps IF - IF Vallentuna BK Johansson, Niklas Ramberg, Mathias
    Segeltorpshallen Franzén, Mathias
2019-08-26 2019-08-26 19:00 19:00 Piteå HC - Kalix HC Hägg, Michael Hammar, Anna
    LF Arena Berglund, Filip
  19:00 19:00 Vimmerby HC - Tranås AIF Hagman, Andreas Nord, Andreas
    Vimmerby Ishall Johansson, Filip
Preseason games Preseason games
2019-08-20 2019-08-20 19:00 19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerås IK Dahmén, Jimmy Nordberg, Joakim
    Gränbyhallen Bergman, David Sörholm, Teodor
2019-08-21 2019-08-21 19:00 19:00 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen Holm, Christoffer Herrwaldsson, David
    Plivit Arena Hiljanen, André Hammar, Joel
2019-08-22 2019-08-22 19:00 19:00 Kristianstads IK - Tingsryds AIF Hiljanen, André Rönnberg, Fredrik
    Kristianstads Ishall Sandstedt, Filip Wågström, Tom
  19:00 19:00 Västerås IK - Storhamar Hamar Dahmén, Jimmy Leander Olsson, Oscar
    ABB Arena Nord Springare, Hampus Nordberg, Joakim
  19:00 19:00 AIK - Södertälje SK Österberg, Alexander Yngvesson, Markus
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Bergman, David Norman, Petter
  19:00 19:00 Leksands IF - Frölunda HC Eriksson, Daniel Naperotti, Mathias
    Lionshov Ishall Sandahl, Anders Gille, Roland
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 19:00 19:00 Almtuna IS - Väsby IK HK Stenerfelt, Fredrik Hammar, Joel
    Gränbyhallen Bergman, David Leander Olsson, Oscar
  19:00 19:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hästen Lyth, Peter Löwgren, Filip
    Nobelhallen Springare, Hampus Strömberg, Rasmus
  19:00 19:00 MODO Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF Schilken, Pierre Bäckström, Fredrik
    Fjällräven Center Holm, Christoffer Sörholm, Teodor
  19:00 19:00 Färjestad BK - Leksands IF Eriksson, Daniel Naperotti, Mathias
    Lionshov Ishall Sandahl, Anders Gille, Roland
2019-08-24 2019-08-24 15:00 15:00 Mora IK - Storhamar Hamar Lyth, Peter Yngvesson, Markus
    Jalas Arena Springare, Hampus Strömberg, Rasmus
  15:00 15:00 Linköping HC - IK Oskarshamn Dahmén, Jimmy Hafsäter, Viktor
    Halmstad Arena Magnusson, Johan Svensson, Andréas
  16:00 16:00 Frölunda HC - Färjestad BK Eriksson, Daniel Naperotti, Mathias
    Lionshov Ishall Sandahl, Anders Gille, Roland
  16:00 16:00 Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF Holm, Christoffer Bäckström, Fredrik
    Vegahallen Nordlöf, Johan Norman, Petter
Final Round, U20 Super Challenge Final Round, U20 Super Challenge
2019-08-24 2019-08-24 12:45 12:45 - Berg, Robin Sostumoen, Njaal
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Persson, Christian Losneslokken, Stian
  13:00 13:00 - Barstad, Stian Skaug, Ragnar
    Löfbergs Arena Wikstrand, Mats Kruse Johansen, Herman
  16:15 16:15 - Berg, Robin Sostumoen, Njaal
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Persson, Christian Losneslokken, Stian
  16:30 16:30 - Barstad, Stian Skaug, Ragnar
    Löfbergs Arena Wikstrand, Mats Kruse Johansen, Herman
2019-08-25 2019-08-25 10:45 10:45 - Berg, Robin Sostumoen, Njaal
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Barstad, Stian Kruse Johansen, Herman
  11:00 11:00 - Wikstrand, Mats Skaug, Ragnar
    Löfbergs Arena Persson, Christian Losneslokken, Stian
  14:15 14:15 - Berg, Robin Sostumoen, Njaal
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Barstad, Stian Kruse Johansen, Herman
  14:30 14:30 - Wikstrand, Mats Skaug, Ragnar
    Löfbergs Arena Persson, Christian Losneslokken, Stian
Group A, U20 Super Challenge Group A, U20 Super Challenge
2019-08-21 2019-08-21 16:00 16:00 Norway - HC Riga Granrud, Filip Ivarsson, Filip
    Löfbergs Arena Södermalm, David Palmqvist, Christoffer
  19:30 19:30 Färjestad BK - Austria Jidemo, Alexander Londoño, Felipe
    Löfbergs Arena Laksola, David Sjöberg, Oliver
2019-08-22 2019-08-22 15:45 15:45 Austria - Norway Jidemo, Alexander Londoño, Felipe
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Laksola, David Sjöberg, Oliver
  19:15 19:15 Färjestad BK - HC Riga Granrud, Filip Ivarsson, Filip
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Södermalm, David Palmqvist, Christoffer
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 16:00 16:00 HC Riga - Austria Jidemo, Alexander Londoño, Felipe
    Löfbergs Arena Laksola, David Sjöberg, Oliver
  19:30 19:30 Färjestad BK - Norway Granrud, Filip Ivarsson, Filip
    Löfbergs Arena Södermalm, David Palmqvist, Christoffer
Group B, U20 Super Challenge Group B, U20 Super Challenge
2019-08-21 2019-08-21 15:45 15:45 Växjö Lakers HC - France Eriksson, Filip Hanning, Philip
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Wessner, Daniel Vehkamäki, Sebastian
  19:15 19:15 Hungary - Leksands IF Jatko, Jesper Hellström, Jimmy
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Niklasson, Oskar Rödin, Jonathan
2019-08-22 2019-08-22 16:00 16:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Hungary Eriksson, Filip Hanning, Philip
    Löfbergs Arena Wessner, Daniel Vehkamäki, Sebastian
  19:30 19:30 France - Leksands IF Jatko, Jesper Hellström, Jimmy
    Löfbergs Arena Niklasson, Oskar Rödin, Jonathan
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 15:45 15:45 Hungary - France Jatko, Jesper Hellström, Jimmy
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Niklasson, Oskar Rödin, Jonathan
  19:15 19:15 Leksands IF - Växjö Lakers HC Eriksson, Filip Hanning, Philip
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Wessner, Daniel Vehkamäki, Sebastian
J20 Preseason, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet J20 Preseason, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
2019-08-20 2019-08-20 19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - IK Oskarshamn Söderlind, Anton Brännlund, Alexander
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Folkstrand, Kristoffer Nilsson, Felix
2019-08-21 2019-08-21 19:00 19:00 Södertälje SK - Linköping HC Enroth, Mattias Näsström, Andreas
    Scaniarinken Selguson, Kim Rosendahl, Niclas
  19:00 19:00 HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks Wedin, Johan Brännlund, Alexander
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Wiklander, Johan Nilsson, Felix
  19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Tingsryds AIF Sandstedt, Filip Carlén, Alexander
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Söderlind, Anton Bardh, Adam
2019-08-22 2019-08-22 19:00 19:00 HV 71 - Rögle BK Söderlind, Anton Carlén, Alexander
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Folkstrand, Kristoffer Bardh, Adam
  19:00 19:00 Linköping HC - Södertälje SK Wedin, Johan Näsström, Andreas
    Stångebro Ishall Enroth, Mattias Eriksson, Peter A
  19:00 19:00 Örebro HK - Djurgårdens IF Wiklander, Johan Claar, Christoffer
    Behrn Arena Ohlsson, Johan Rosendahl, Niclas
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 19:00 19:00 Luleå HF - Kiruna IF (A-lag) Hägg, Michael Berglund, Filip
    Coop Norrbotten Arena Bjurman, Lars
U17 National Team Men (aug) U17 National Team Men (aug)
2019-08-23 2019-08-23 18:00 18:00 Sweden - Finland Magnusson, Johan Herrwaldsson, David
    Stiga Arena Österberg, Alexander Löfgren, Johan
2019-08-24 2019-08-24 15:00 15:00 Sweden - Finland Hiljanen, André Herrwaldsson, David
    Stiga Arena Folkstrand, Kristoffer Ahlström, André
2019-08-25 2019-08-25 12:00 12:00 Sweden - Finland Magnusson, Johan Strömberg, Rasmus
    Stiga Arena Springare, Hampus Rönnberg, Fredrik