Referees By Category 2020-09-21
Referee City Category Type
Abrahamsen, Rasmus LUR Distrikt Referee
Abrahamsson, Alexander ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Abrahamsson, Conny ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Abrahamsson, Hugo VALLDA Distrikt Referee
Aderskog, Oscar TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Adolfsson, Theo HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Adrelius, Marcus KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Referee
Age, Isaac HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Ahl, Douglas MANTORP Ungdom Referee
Ahlander, Klas JOHANNESHOV Division 1 Supervisor
Ahlberg Hansson, Felix KLIPPAN Ungdom Linesman
Ahlberg Hansson, Rasmus KLIPPAN Distrikt Linesman
Ahlen Andersson, Oliver Ungdom Referee
Ahlforn, Patrik VAXHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ahlgren, Elias TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Ahlgren, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ahlm, Jonathan SKARA Distrikt Linesman
Ahlm, Niklas MJÖLBY Region Administratör
Ahlström, André JONSTORP Allsvenskan Linesman
Ahlström, Leon Ungdom Linesman
Ahlzén, Jonathan SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ahlzén, Marcus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ahonen, Albin BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Ainsons, Ralfs SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Akre, Klas Ungdom Referee
Al Fehaily, Charbel UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Alamaa, Jonathan LYCKEBY Distrikt Referee
Alfredsson, Calle STOCKHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Alfredsson, Tomas STOCKHOLM Distrikt Referee
Algotsson, Calle ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Algotsson, Emil KARLSHAMN Distrikt Supervisor
Allgulander, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Alm, Mattis LUND Distrikt Linesman
Almbaek, Albin LUND Distrikt Linesman
Almblad, Henrik BILLDAL Distrikt Referee
Almerstedt, Peter ÖREBRO Elit Linesman
Almgren, Fredrik VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Almqvist Malmstedt, Olle SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Altberg, Fredrik HANINGE Elit Linesman
Altby, Wilhelm ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Alverland, William SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Alvrud, Jessica SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Anderson, Gustav MJÖLBY Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Agnes EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Albin VETLANDA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Alexander UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Anton ASMUNDTORP Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Aston ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Björn RÄTTVIK Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Christer ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Andersson, David FINSPÅNG Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Emil HARGSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Emil ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Eric NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Felix ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Hampus NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Henrik ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Isac LINDOME Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Isac MOTALA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Jimmy ROSVIK Division 1 Referee
Andersson, Joel NITTORP Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Johan MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Jonathan KVISSLEBY Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Jörgen LJUNGBY Division 1 Supervisor
Andersson, Leo ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Leon SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Liam ALVESTA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Linus KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Linus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Liv Dam Linesman
Andersson, Ludwig ASMUNDTORP Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Ludwig SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Marcus HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Marcus SKATTKÄRR Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Mattias HÄLLEFORS Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Matz SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Melvin HANINGE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Mikael MARIEFRED Elit Referee
Andersson, Per-Erik MORA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Peter KARLSTAD Elit Supervisor
Andersson, Peter V SALTSJÖ-BOO Division 1 Supervisor
Andersson, Pontus LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Rickard Tommy LINDESBERG Region Linesman
Andersson, Robert AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Stefan ÖSTERVÅLA Region Linesman
Andersson, Ted NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Thomas GÄVLE Division 1 Supervisor
Andersson, Tobias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Victor SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Viktor KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, William TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Anderstedt, Jonathan AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Andreasen, Emil SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Andresen, Liam KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andrup, Axel BROMMA Division 1 Linesman
Angelin, Max VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Anjou, Oliver SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Antonsson, Jonatan TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Appelgren, Anton FORSA Division 1 Linesman
Appeltofft, Eric TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Ardern, Ian Ungdom Referee
Ardern, Nils SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Arfwidsson, Tomas FOTÖ Distrikt Referee
Argelius, Alfred Ungdom Referee
Arledal, Viggo FÄRENTUNA Ungdom TBD
Arwengrim, Victor KIL Ungdom Linesman
Arvidsson, Daniel HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Arvidsson, Otto VIMMERBY Distrikt Linesman
Arvidsson, Philip VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Arvidsson, Ville FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Arvidsson, William VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Arzideh, Arna HOVÅS Division 1 Supervisor
Asker, Daniel SKÖLLERSTA Region Linesman
Asklöf, Alexander VÄDERSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Aspegren, Niklas ÖSTERSUND Division 1 Linesman
Aspén, Fabian LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Asplund, David ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Axell, Johannes LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Axelson, Ludvig EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Axelsson, Alicia SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Anton HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Axelsson, Clara GRUMS Ungdom Referee
Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Back, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Back, Ludvig TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Backlund, William SÖLVESBORG Division 1 Linesman
Backman, Hjalmar KIL Ungdom Linesman
Backström, Samuel STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Referee
Bakulins, Konstantins FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Baldervin, Kevin GRÖDINGE Region Linesman
Baldervin, Vincent GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Bander, Teddie STRÄNGNÄS Region Linesman
Baraderie, Victor JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Bardh, Adam HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Bark, Oskar EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Barkvall-Ulin, Elias BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Barthon, Jesper KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Barvehed, Daniel SPÅNGA Region Linesman
Bauer, Alexander BORLÄNGE Region Referee
Beckman, David SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Beckman, Marcus KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Bencan Jönsson, Fabian JÄMSHÖG Distrikt Linesman
Bengtsson, Alfred JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, August OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Bengtsson, Gabriel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Jonathan GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Kalle ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Lars SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Måns STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Bengtsson, Patrik TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Rikard STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Truls STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson Lembke, Bob SKÄRET Ungdom Linesman
Benholm, William ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Bennerstam, Isac SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bennerstam, Liam SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Benzon, Emanuel KIL Ungdom Referee
Berg, Anton ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Berg, Anton ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Berg, Henrik JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Bergecliff, Terese GÖTEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Bergelin, Carl MÄRSTA Ungdom Referee
Bergfors, Mattias ÄLANDSBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Berggren, Alexander TUMBA Ungdom TBD
Berggren, Oliwer TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Berggren, Tobias GRÄNGESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Berggren, Tomas LUDVIKA Distrikt Supervisor
Bergholtz, Rasmus LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Bergkvist, Jonathan NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Berglind, Gustav GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Adrian PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Christer HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Filip URSVIKEN Division 1 Linesman
Berglund, Isaac KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Lars HANINGE Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Leo BRUNFLO Ungdom TBD
Berglund, Ronny URSVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Viktor LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Berglund, William VENDELSÖ Distrikt Linesman
Bergman, David VÄRMDÖ Allsvenskan Referee
Bergman, Jonas KRAMFORS Distrikt Referee
Bergman, Oliver JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Bergman, Oliwer LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Bergman, Robin ÅNGE Distrikt Referee
Bergman, Tom GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Bergqvist, Jim SVÄNGSTA Division 1 Referee
Bergqvist, Liam HOFORS Distrikt Linesman
Bergqvist, Martin MÖRRUM Region Administratör
Bergsten, Alx HACKÅS Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Johan SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Jonny STOCKHOLM Region Referee
Bergström, Karl HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Bergström, Kevin ÅSA Distrikt Referee
Bergström, Viktor GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Bernow, Christian TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Bernsten, Sebastian UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Bernström, Albin LINDESBERG Region Linesman
Bernström, Teo SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bernström, William HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Bernsveden, August VENDELSÖ Distrikt Linesman
Bertasius, Eimantas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bertilsson, Pontus BROBY Ungdom Linesman
Bethel, Lukas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bexelius, Theodor STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bidersten, André SJÖMARKEN Distrikt Referee
Bidersten, Cevin SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Billing, Christian TÄBY Allsvenskan Linesman
Bjare, Markus Saltsjöbaden Ungdom Referee
Bjerre, Gustav LINKÖPING Region Linesman
Bjur, Gabriel SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bjur, Simon SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bjurbäck, Tobias TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Bjurman, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Bjurström, Gösta SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bjälkander, Patric GÖTEBORG Elit Referee
Bjärklid, Anton KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Bjärkling, Leopold HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Björk, Tobias BODEN Elit Referee
Björk, William HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Björkman, Niclas OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Linesman
Björkman, Therese HÄRNÖSAND Division 1 Supervisor
Björkman Åkesson, Alexander LOMMA Distrikt Linesman
Björkqvist, Elias SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Björkqvist, Hugo Ungdom Referee
Björkqvist, Rasmus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Björkqvist, William SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Björndal, Eric LERUM Distrikt Referee
Björnerbäck, Alexander UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Björnerbäck, Hampus UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Blixt, Johan SANDÖVERKEN Distrikt Linesman
Blom, Axel SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Blom, Benjamin TIERP Distrikt Linesman
Blom, Edvin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Blom, Elliot STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Blom, Erik BOLLNÄS Distrikt Referee
Blom, Vilhelm TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Blomkvist, Henrik BODEN Distrikt Administratör
Blomqvist, Sigge OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Blomstrand, Gustav FALUN Region Linesman
Blystedt, Martin KARLSKOGA Distrikt Referee
Boberg, Johan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Bodén, Joakim HOLMSUND Division 1 Supervisor
Boding, Viktor SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Linesman
Bogefors, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bohlin, Ludwig HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Bohm, Filip KIRUNA Division 1 Referee
Bohman Asmani, Leon ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Boij, Filip ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Bolinder, Karl NACKA Region Linesman
Bolinder Hansson, Jacob KARLSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Boman, Ida SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Boman, Jonas LYCKSELE Distrikt Referee
Bondza Olsson, Philip LUND Distrikt Linesman
Borg, Mattias TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Borgen, Erik ÅSA Distrikt Referee
Bornehag, David KARLSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Borsje, Marcus SMEDJEBACKEN Ungdom Linesman
Boström, Anton SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Boström, Erik BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Boström, Peter LIDKÖPING Region Supervisor
Bouvin Hansson, Vincent MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Brander, Isak MOTALA Ungdom Referee
Brandt, Hektor VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Brandt, Kevin RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Brandt, Martin SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Referee
Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Brant, Lukas SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Linesman
Brasar, Edvin MORA Distrikt Linesman
Brask, Felix LEKSAND Distrikt Referee
Brask, Oliver INSJÖN Distrikt Linesman
Bratt, Gustav LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Bredberg, Johan SKÖVDE Distrikt Supervisor
Brehme, Caspar JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Breisel, Jonas HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Brink, Manne NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Brink, Viktor VALLDA Distrikt Referee
Broberg, Rasmus ESKILSTUNA Region Linesman
Brobäck, Alexander FALUN Distrikt Referee
Brolin, Henrik ENEBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Brolin, Malte FINJA Ungdom Linesman
Brolin, Martin FINJA Division 1 Supervisor
Brolin, Max FINJA Distrikt Linesman
Broman, Johannes FARSTA Ungdom Linesman
Brouzell, Kalle SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Brun, Martin LYSEKIL Distrikt Linesman
Brundin, Alexander GÄVLE Ungdom Linesman
Brydling, Agnes SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Bryngelsson, Elis ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Brännlund, Alexander HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Budajev, Erik SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Buhre, Max KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Burehed, Casper HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Burehed, Mathias HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Burenby, Freddy KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Burlin, Jonathan NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Burlin, Oscar BÅLSTA Distrikt Referee
Burman, Marcus BRÄCKE Distrikt Supervisor
Burman Larsson, Oscar LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Burström Flodin, Erik LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Busk, Morris BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Bygren, Fredrik Ungdom Referee
Byhlin, Jan HÖVIKSNÄS Region Referee
Byrkjeland, Silje ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Byström, Niclas GÖTEBORG Division 1 Linesman
Byström, Robin ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Byström, Tomas DOMSJÖ Division 1 Referee
Bång-Hisvåls, David LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Bäck, Hugo FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Bäckebo, Markus Djurås Distrikt Linesman
Bäcklin-Dackeus, Jonathan FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Bäckman, Daniel KIL Ungdom Linesman
Bäckström, Anders LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Bäckström, Fredrik ALNÖ Allsvenskan Linesman
Bäckström, Melker SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Bälter, Victor TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Bönström, David KIL Ungdom Linesman
Börjesson, Elliot LINDOME Ungdom TBD
Börjesson, Tobias Ungdom Referee
Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Börvall, André PERSTORP Distrikt Referee
Böös, Casper GLUMSLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Cardenström, Anton AVESTA Division 1 Linesman
Carlberg, Philip NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Carlbäck, Alice Ungdom Linesman
Carlsson, Alexander HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Carlsson, Jens HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Referee
Carlsson, Johan VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Region Administratör
Carlsson, Lucas GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Carlsson, Olle KATRINEHOLM Ungdom Referee
Carlsson, Per HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Carlsson, Pontus HEDESUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Carlsson, Tim ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Carlsson, Waldus LINDOME Ungdom TBD
Carlzon, Isaac LUND Distrikt Linesman
Carrasco C, Daniel JOHANNESHOV Ungdom Referee
Casparsson, Hugo LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Castellanos, Benjamin LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Cedermark, Patrik VÄSTERHANINGE Ungdom Referee
Chebat, Alex LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Choulepnikov, Christian BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Chragin, Födor KARLSTAD Ungdom TBD
Christensen, Marcus SKOGSTORP Ungdom TBD
Christensen, Rasmus GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Christensson, Agust Ungdom Linesman
Christiansen, Henrik ÖREBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Claar, Christoffer HANINGE Division 1 Linesman
Claeson, Leo TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Claesson, Morgan ALVESTA Division 1 Referee
Claesson, Pehr ALVESTA Elit Referee
Claesson Hallén, William SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Classon, Isak SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Classon, Ottilia SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Crasnaru, Isabella NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Cronholm-Rosenkvist, Algot RYDEBÄCK Ungdom Linesman
Cronström, Eric SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Cruce, Felix HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Daggert, Johannes HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Dahl, Victor HANDEN Distrikt Linesman
Dahlberg, Robert ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Dahlgren, Mikael KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Dahlin, Mats STENUNGSUND Distrikt Administratör
Dahlin, Måns NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Dahling-Barger, Doglas HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Dahlquist, Rasmus OSBY Distrikt Linesman
Dahlqvist, Noel SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Dahlqvist, Rasmus TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Dahlqvist, Sebastian TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Dahlstedt, Tobias KVISSLEBY Distrikt Linesman
Dahlstrand, Peter HELSINGBORG Distrikt Referee
Dahlström, Erik KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Dahmén, Jimmy TYRESÖ Allsvenskan Referee
Dalbudak, Saalih KISTA Ungdom Referee
Dalbudak, Samed KISTA Ungdom Referee
Dalgren, Mattias SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Dalman, Sebastian STORA HÖGA Distrikt Linesman
Dalsgard, Martin ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Daniels, Martin LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Danielsen, Peter UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Andreas KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Loke BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Magnus KALLINGE Division 1 Administratör
Danielsson, Philip VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson Lindahl, Felix BJÖRKLINGE Distrikt Linesman
Daskal, Matan TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Davidsson, Johan HUSKVARNA Distrikt Linesman
Davidsson, Oscar NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
De Alencar, Vincent SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
De Land, Tim STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
De Vrij, Isak HÄRRYDA Ungdom TBD
Dellgren, Douglas SALTSJÖBADEN Region Linesman
Dennertoft, Johannes VÄXJÖ Region Referee
Dipisa Lindeberg, Adrian TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Domeij, Max LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Doverlind, Alexander KARLSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Drakenlind, Zacharias TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Draws, Johan VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Dyrén, Nicklas ALNÖ Distrikt Referee
Däljemar, Ludvig MANTORP Ungdom Referee
E. Linder, Urban KARLSKOGA Division 1 Supervisor
Edemyr, Isak KORSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Edevärn, Daniel SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Edin, Andreas SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Edin, Fredrik HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Supervisor
Edin, Hugo GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Edin, Robin IGGESUND Distrikt Referee
Edlund, Elias LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Edlund, Henrik Ungdom Referee
Edqvist, William KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Edqvist, Wolmer GRUMS Elit Referee
Edrén, Oliver UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Edström, Oscar KUNGÄLV Distrikt Linesman
Edström, Viktor STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Edvardsson, Viktor ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Edwardsson, Emil KRYLBO Distrikt Linesman
Edvinsson, David KRISTINEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Egebring, Eric SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Egerblom, Elliot SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Eisenhut, Joakim MALMÖ Region Linesman
Ejnar, David LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Ek, Alfred ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Ek, Jesper NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Ek, Oliver MARIESTAD Region Linesman
Ekberg, Hugo NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ekberg Hindersson, Melker HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Ekblad, Daniel SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Linesman
Ekblad, Rasmus JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Ekelund, Nils Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Ekelund, Simon KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ekelöf, Johan VÄXJÖ Region Referee
Ekenberg, Conny ÄNGELHOLM Elit Supervisor
Ekengren, Ludwig MARIEFRED Region Linesman
Ekerhov, Melvin SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ekeståhl, Henrik GRÄSTORP Distrikt Referee
Ekhanga, Henoc UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Emil LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Erik Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Felix NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eklund, Jakob LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eklund, Jesper LERUM Region Referee
Eklund, Jesper SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Simon LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Eklöf, Alexander KÅLLERED Ungdom TBD
Eklöf, William HUDDINGE Region Linesman
Ekman, Viktor HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Ekmark, Erik ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Ekström, Andreas NYKÖPING Distrikt Administratör
Ekänge, Max TIBRO Distrikt Referee
Elb, Patrik JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Eldebäck, Andreas FALUN Region Referee
Elfvengren, Andreas TYRESÖ Region Referee
Elgefjord, Axel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eliasson, Ludwig ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Eliasson, Magnus ÄLVÄNGEN Distrikt Referee
Ellingsson, Stefan FALUN Distrikt Supervisor
Ellnebrant, Alexander GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Ellström, Hugo KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ellström, Theo KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ellung, Hugo ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Elmerstig, Nicklas KALMAR Allsvenskan Linesman
Elmgren, Oskar KARLSHAMN Region Linesman
Elofsson, Andreas ÅSA Distrikt Referee
Emanuel, Adam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Emanuelsson, Erik LANDVETTER Distrikt Referee
Enander, Atle TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Endahl, Anton NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Engelin, Jonas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Engert, Fredrik HÄSSELBY Division 1 Linesman
Engholm, Joakim TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Englund, Joakim SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Englund, Mattias BJÄSTA Distrikt Referee
Englund, Melvin BJÄSTA Distrikt Linesman
Engström, Fredrik GIMO Distrikt Supervisor
Engström, Joakim MORA Distrikt Referee
Engström, Lukas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Enhörning, Emil STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Enkvist, Mattias SUNNE Distrikt Referee
Enlund, Sebastian VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Enroth, Mattias HUDDINGE Allsvenskan Referee
Enström, Thea EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Ericson, Gustav STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Ericsson, Joakim Distrikt TBD
Ericsson, Linus TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Referee
Ericsson, Michael KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Ericsson, Tobias HELSINGBORG Division 1 Linesman
Eriksson, Alex NYKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Andreas GRÄNGESBERG Division 1 Supervisor
Eriksson, Anton HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Anton MORA Distrikt Supervisor
Eriksson, Daniel LEKSAND Allsvenskan Referee
Eriksson, Eddie JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Emil VÄNERSBORG Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Filip KIL Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Filip LINKÖPING Allsvenskan Referee
Eriksson, Linus BONÄSSUND Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Max UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Mikael KARLSKOGA Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Niklas SKÖVDE Division 1 Supervisor
Eriksson, Oscar LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Oskar TÄRNSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Peter A VALLENTUNA Allsvenskan Linesman
Eriksson, Roger HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Administratör
Eriksson, Sebastian UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Simon FALUN Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Viggo TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Viktor HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Viktor NYKÖPING Region Linesman
Eriksson, Viktor SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, William HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, William LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, William SKOGHALL Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson-Lilja, Calle KARLSKOGA Division 1 Referee
Erixon, Linus GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Erixon, Lucas GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Erixon, Victor GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Erkkilä, Victor KOLMÅRDEN Ungdom Referee
Erlandsson, Perry TINGSRYD Division 1 Supervisor
Erlman, Emil KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Ernevi, Henrik Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Ersmark, Hannes SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Eryd, Hannes TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Eskilsson Åsund, Hampus KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Esters, Hampus LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Estra, Alexander VÄRMDÖ Distrikt Linesman
Estra, Robin VÄRMDÖ Distrikt Linesman
Ettemo, Linus UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Eurén, Carl VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Eurén, Lowe VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Evertsson Thuvander, Edith Ungdom Linesman
Fagerberg-Olsson, Sebastian Häljarp Ungdom Linesman
Falk, Anton LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Falk, Axel ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Falk, Lucas SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Falk, Philip HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Falk-Zibell, Oscar GNESTA Distrikt Linesman
Fast, Simon SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Fasth, Andreas SKÖVDE Division 1 Linesman
Fellers, Erik TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fellström, Michael ÖSTERSUND Division 1 Referee
Ferdfelt, Melker FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Ferin, Felix ÅBY Ungdom Referee
Ferm, Simon TINGSRYD Distrikt Linesman
Ferngren, Rikard BÅSTAD Division 1 Referee
Fernström Briasoulis, Alexander Ungdom Referee
Figarola, Wilton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Fingal, Christian LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Finnermark, Orry JÄRFÄLLA Region Linesman
Flink, Joakim SOLNA Region Referee
Flink, Johan ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Flobergseter, Lukas VÅLBERG Ungdom Referee
Flood, Linus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Flood, William SEGELTORP Distrikt Linesman
Fluch, Henrik SEGELTORP Division 1 Referee
Flygar, Edvin VALBO Region Linesman
Fokin, Maxim KARLSTAD Region Referee
Folestad, Thor SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Folkesson, Caspian NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Folkesson, Caspian NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Folkstrand, Kristoffer STAFFANSTORP Allsvenskan Referee
Fondelius, Filip LINDESBERG Division 1 Linesman
Fordell, Thomas FINSPÅNG Distrikt Supervisor
Fornasaro, Benjamin NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Forne, Gabriel GLUMSLÖV Distrikt Linesman
Fors, Charlie HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Fors, Fabian SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Fors, Jacob LUND Distrikt Linesman
Forsberg, Albin KIL Ungdom Referee
Forsberg, Axel VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Forsberg, Isak ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Johan KIL Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Kenneth FAGERSTA Distrikt Referee
Forsberg, Mats HÖLLVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Forsén, Emil GÄLLIVARE Distrikt Linesman
Forsén, Moltas MJÖLBY Ungdom Referee
Forsén, Teodor MJÖLBY Ungdom Linesman
Forsgren, Oskar UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Forslund, Emil VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Forslund, Jesper HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Referee
Forslund, Kalle UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Forslund, Robin KARLSTAD Region Referee
Forsmark, Lukas SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Forssten, John HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Fougman, Lukas KARLHOLMSBRUK Ungdom Referee
Franke, Gabriel LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Fransson, Angelica OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Referee
Fransson, Kenny NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Fransson, Pontus NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Franzén, Casper HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Franzén, Mathias SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Franzén, Pontus JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Franzén Göransson, Alfred TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Fredin, Alfred SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Fredin, Herman SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Arvid SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Freiner, Gustav KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Fremberg, Björn SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Friberg, Johan ÖREBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Friberg, Milton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Frick, Jerker MARIESTAD Distrikt Referee
Friedman, Alfred ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Frimodig, Hugo SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Frisk, Hugo HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Frisk, Moa Ungdom Linesman
Frisk, Oliver Ungdom Referee
Frostell, Alfred VALLÅKRA Ungdom Linesman
Frödin, Oliver TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Fröjd, Erik KOSTA Distrikt Linesman
Fröjd, Joel ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Fuhrberg, Fredrik SUNDSVALL Distrikt Supervisor
Furberg, Magnus UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Furberg, Maria JOHANNESHOV Dam Referee
Furenius, Erik SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Fyhr, Hugo GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Fäldt, Elliot SÖDERKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Fälting, Viggo NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gabrielsson, Felix KRAMFORS Distrikt Linesman
Garipova, Dasha ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Gath, Carl LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Geber, Hugo RÄTTVIK Region Linesman
Gedeborg, Oskar SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Gegerfelt, Oskar FALKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Geijersson, Oskar ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Germunder, Ludwig BOHUS Region Linesman
Gerzèn, Tobias HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Linesman
Gharaei, Andrej VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Gibson, James GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Gidlund, Sixten TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Gillberg Kling, Lucas Ungdom Referee
Gillberg Kling, Mio SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Gille, Roland Munka ljungby Allsvenskan Linesman
Gill-Sundh, Victor FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Glans, Joshua LJUNGBY Region Referee
Gleisner, Alexander TUMBA Ungdom Referee
Gleisner, William RÖNNINGE Ungdom TBD
Good, Jacob UPPLANDS VÄSBY Division 1 Linesman
Gothefors, Ludwig VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Gothnier, Alfred FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Gothnier, Melker FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Gradin, Lukas GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Grahn, Jörgen FÖRSLÖV Region Referee
Gran, Ludwig SUNDBYBERG Division 1 Referee
Granath, Johan MARIESTAD Division 1 Linesman
Granberg, Alfred LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Granberg, Anna-Karin LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Granberg, Edvin LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Granberg Boqvist, Joachim LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Granbom, Simon BODEN Ungdom Linesman
Granelli, Alexander RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Granelli, Pierre RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Granmyr, Gabriel KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Granquist, Adam KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Granqvist, Sac ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Granrud, Filip KARLSTAD Division 1 Referee
Green, Albin VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Greger, Simon GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Gregorsson, Lars ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Grenander, Tobias UDDEVALLA Ungdom Administratör
Gribb, Marcus VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Grube, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Grünberger, Pontus SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Gräll, Vilmer Ungdom Linesman
Grönlund, Linus SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Grönlund, Mikael ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Gulenius, Neo LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Gullander, Ida HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Gullstrand, Kim Gantofta Ungdom Linesman
Gunnarsson, Dennis SKARA Region Linesman
Gunnarsson, Elis JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Gunnarsson, Joshua HÄLLINGSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, David VÄNERSBORG Division 1 Referee
Gustafsson, Elias KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Felix GRUMS Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson, Gaston SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson, Jacob DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, Oscar KUNGSBACKA Region Linesman
Gustafsson, Peter LEKSAND Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Sebastian MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson-Phil, Tobias BORLÄNGE Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Anders LINDOME Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Elias SÖDERKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Filip J ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Johan VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Jonken ARBOGA Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Leon HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Oscar VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Philip ÅTVIDABERG Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Ulf HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Gyldorff, Samuel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gyllander, Marcus ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Gyllemalm, Johan LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Gårdnäs, Karl-Johan HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Göransson, Rasmus DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Haag, Adam Ungdom Referee
Haak, Ludvig STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hadziselimovic, Damin NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Haeggström, Fredrik SÖRÅKER Distrikt Referee
Hafsäter, Viktor VELLINGE Allsvenskan Linesman
Haga, Jonathan UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Hagel, Loke SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Haglund, Marcus KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Haglund, Oscar TROLLHÄTTAN Region Linesman
Haglund, Philip SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Linesman
Hagman, Andreas NORRKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Hagman, Erik ORSA Distrikt Linesman
Hagman, Johan NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hagström, Emil FILIPSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Hagström, Stefan HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Hald, Christian SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Hall, Filip FALKENBERG Distrikt Referee
Halldin, Simon TÖSSE Distrikt Linesman
Hallgren, Erik KIL Ungdom Referee
Hallgren, Ludvig STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Hallin, Peter FÖRSLÖV Region Supervisor
Hallin, Tomas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Hallner, Patrik KINNA Distrikt Referee
Hammar, Anna LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Hammar, Joel KÖPING Allsvenskan Linesman
Hammarlund, Erik Svärtinge Region Administratör
Hammarström, Johan LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Hanna, Kerim SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Hanning, Philip MOTALA Division 1 Linesman
Hansson, Emil ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Erik SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Hansson, Jimmy TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Hansson, Joel GÄVLE Division 1 Supervisor
Hansson, Linnéa VALLÅKRA Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, Oscar MÄRSTA Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Viggo ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Haraldsson, Johan LYCKSELE Distrikt Supervisor
Hardtmann, Elias BORÅS Division 1 Linesman
Harlin, Hans VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Harneborn, Måns BROBY Distrikt Linesman
Harnebring, Andreas SIGTUNA Elit Referee
Harris, Mattias SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Hasselberg, Erik TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Hawerfors, Otto SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Adam STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Joel STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Mikael SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Referee
Hedby, Gustav NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hedin, Viggo GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Hedlund, Adrian NORRKÖPING Region Linesman
Hedlund, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hedman, John LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Hedqvist, Anton SMEDJEBACKEN Ungdom Linesman
Hedvall, Theodor SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Heinrich, Oliver TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Hejdesten, Marcus KRISTIANSTAD Region Referee
Helge, Casper GLANSHAMMAR Distrikt Referee
Helgstedt, Erik ÅMÅL Distrikt Linesman
Hellgesson, Marc FJÄRÅS Distrikt Referee
Hellman Johansson, Castor ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Hellquist, Liam UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Hellström, Jimmy STRÄNGNÄS Division 1 Linesman
Hellström, Johan NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Hellström, Lukas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Benjamin OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Emil VIKBOLANDET Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Ida LULEÅ Dam Referee
Henriksson, Oskar LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Henriksson, William LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Herbertsson, Andreas BORÅS Distrikt Referee
Herly, Eric BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Hermansson, Anders röneshyttan Distrikt Linesman
Hermansson, Fredrik FALUN Distrikt Referee
Herrwaldsson, David Svärtinge Allsvenskan Linesman
Hiljanen, André VÄXJÖ Allsvenskan Referee
Hillborg, Simon ODENSBACKEN Elit Linesman
Hillner, Jacob VINTROSA Distrikt Linesman
Hilmersson, Olle STRÖMSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hiltula, Liam SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Hindemo, Karl ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Hiort, Max TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Hjelm, Fredrik INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Hjelmström, Julia HUDDINGE Dam Linesman
Hjelmåker, Andrea Allsvenskan Supervisor
Hoerschelmann, Christopher ENKÖPING Distrikt Supervisor
Hof, Sebastian SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Hogland, Scott KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hokka, Kristian BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Holgersson, Alex NORRKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Holgersson, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hollsten, Jonas HAGFORS Distrikt Linesman
Hollvaster, Daniel UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Holm, Christoffer BRO Elit Referee
Holm, Emil BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Holm, Gustav UDDEVALLA Ungdom TBD
Holm, Klas LJUNGBY Region Referee
Holm, Mikael SKÄRHAMN Elit Referee
Holmberg, Peter VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Holmgren, Abbe OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Holmgren, Alfons SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Holmgren, Jimmy ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Referee
Holmgren, John ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Linesman
Holmlund, Jim SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Holmlund, Vincent UDDEVALLA Ungdom Referee
Holmqvist, Jens LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Holmstrand, Elias FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Holmström, Alvin LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Holmström, Dennis TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Holmström, Johan JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Jonathan HANINGE Region Linesman
Holmström, Leo JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Leon SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Liam SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Holst, Andreas GRÄSTORP Distrikt Referee
Holst, Christian MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Holst, Elias MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Horn, Linnea EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Hult, David MUNKEDAL Distrikt Linesman
Hult Jarlsmark, William GÖTEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Hultén, Jonathan OLOFSTORP Distrikt Referee
Hultgren, Oskar KRAMFORS Division 1 Linesman
Hultin, Max SOLNA Region Referee
Hultman, Tristan KIL Ungdom Linesman
Humble, Hugo SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Hurtig, Douglas BORLÄNGE Division 1 Referee
Hurtig, Stefan STORVRETA Distrikt Referee
Huzell, Tobias SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Hüsing, Peter KUMLA Distrikt Referee
Hyttsten-Ernström, Tim LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Håkanson, Martin TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Håkansson, Emil NORRKÖPING Region Linesman
Håkansson, Åke HOLMSJÖ Distrikt Supervisor
Hållén, Adam SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Hård, Fredrik VISBY Distrikt Referee
Hägerfelth, Alexander SKOGÅS Ungdom Linesman
Hägg, Michael LULEÅ Division 1 Referee
Häggard, Isak Ungdom Linesman
Hägglund, Hugo UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Hägglund, Jonas ARNÄSVALL Distrikt Referee
Hägglund, Samuel KISTA Ungdom Referee
Häglund, Max SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Häll, Felix Ungdom Referee
Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Högdal, Wilmer Ungdom Referee
Höglin, Christian NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Höglund, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Högström, Alfred LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Högström, Leon LINDOME Ungdom TBD
Högström, Wilhelm LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Höiby, Oskar LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Höjer, Lukas Ungdom Referee
Hörding, Melvin SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Höök, Rasmus BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Idemark, Richard VIRSERUM Distrikt Referee
Ilonen, Wilmer ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Ingelsson, Samuel TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Ingo, Jesper KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Isander-Johansson, Niklas ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Islander, Elliot HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Ivansson, Elias SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Ivarsson, Filip BRÄMHULT Division 1 Linesman
Ivarsson, Isak ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Jakobsson, Alexander SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Jakobsson, Mattias GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Jakobsson, Sam Ungdom Linesman
Jakstaitis, Vidmantas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Jaldeborg, Felix SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Janeheim, Ludvig ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Linesman
Jankovic, Jordan KATRINEHOLM Region Linesman
Janson, Markus Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Anders HARPLINGE Elit Linesman
Jansson, Anders KIL Distrikt Referee
Jansson, Andreas SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Referee
Jansson, Cornelia JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Frida HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Hugo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Marcus SALA Distrikt Linesman
Jansson, Mattias HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Ted DANDERYD Distrikt Referee
Jarmstad, Arvid LINKÖPING Division 1 Linesman
Jatko, Jesper KARLSKOGA Division 1 Referee
Jedeskog, Rasmus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Jeffsson, Kevin KIL Ungdom Linesman
Jeffsson, Liam KIL Ungdom Linesman
Jensson, Elliot NYKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Jernberg, Filip KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Jernberg, Hampus TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Jernberg, Mikael KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Jerneheim, Wiktor TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jersmyr, Dennis ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Jersmyr, Kenneth ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Jia, Mochu TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jidemo, Alexander GÄVLE Division 1 Referee
Joehns, Isac KVIDINGE Ungdom Referee
Johannesson, Filip GRUMS Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Alfred SKARA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Amanda HÅLLNÄS Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Anders SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Johansson, Andreas TYRESÖ Distrikt Supervisor
Johansson, Anton KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Johansson, Arvid STRÄNGNÄS Region Linesman
Johansson, Colin VÄXJÖ Region Linesman
Johansson, David NORRFJÄRDEN Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Ebbe ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Elin ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Emil HALLSTAHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Emil VÄXJÖ Region Linesman
Johansson, Eric KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Johansson, Filip JÖNKÖPING Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Gustaf SKARA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Hendrik SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Hugo ÅBY Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Johannes VÄLLINGBY Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Julia RYDAHOLM Dam Linesman
Johansson, Julius GRÅBO Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Jördis ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Jörgen GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Karl ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Linus HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Ludvig AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Ludwig Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Marcus SKÖVDE Region Referee
Johansson, Matthias HENÅN Region Supervisor
Johansson, Mattias ALVESTA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Michael STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Administratör
Johansson, Morgan LJUNGBY Elit Referee
Johansson, Måns HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Niklas TYRESÖ Division 1 Referee
Johansson, Niklas VÄSTERÅS Division 1 Referee
Johansson, Noah KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Noel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Oscar JONSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Panda BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Peter ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Robert MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Robin MJÖLBY Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Stefan SALTSJÖ-BOO Division 1 Referee
Johansson, Tommy KODE Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Ulf LJUNGSBRO Region Administratör
Johansson, Victor KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Viktor GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Viktor MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Zebastian RÄTTVIK Distrikt Referee
Johnson, Svante BOLLNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Erik SÖDERTÄLJE Region Linesman
Johnsson, Kalle JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Martin VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Jonasson, Magnus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Jonasson, Melvin RÄTTVIK Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Daniel VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Elias VÄNERSBORG Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Emil NÄSSJÖ Region Supervisor
Jonsson, Fred TÄBY Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Gustav KARLSKOGA Elit Linesman
Jonsson, Peter HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Viktor UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, William HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Joon, Simon PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Josefson, Adam LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Josefsson, Emil KÅLLERED Ungdom TBD
Josefsson, Linus JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Juto, Alexander KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Juto, Kristoffer BRAÅS Distrikt Linesman
Juuso, Marcus NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Jäderberg, Lukas Ungdom Referee
Järbrink, David UPPLANDS VÄSBY Distrikt Referee
Jättne, Hugo ÅBY Ungdom Referee
Jönsson, Anton KATTARP Distrikt Linesman
Jönsson, Daniel KRISTIANSTAD Region Linesman
Kaarna, Mikko NYHAMNSLÄGE Ungdom Linesman
Kaba, Martin FALUN Distrikt Referee
Kainu Eriksson, Andreas GUSTAFS Region Supervisor
Kajsten, Axel TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kajsten, Oskar TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kallberg, Andreas TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Kallenberg, Adam KRISTIANSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Kallin, Martin VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Kallur, Marcus MORA Ungdom Referee
Kangas, Gustaf TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kansell, Per MORA Distrikt Referee
Karlaryd, Theodor NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Karlberg, Erik ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Karlberg, Moltas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlberg, Philip LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsell, Simon VALLENTUNA Region Referee
Karlsell, Staffan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Karlsén, Jesper NORDMALING Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Alexander VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Amanda KUMLA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Christoffer VADSTENA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Karlsson, Daniel UDDEVALLA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, David NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Elias TRANÅS Region Linesman
Karlsson, Elliott KIL Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Emma JOHANNESHOV Distrikt Supervisor
Karlsson, Filip BJUV Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Fredrik HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Fredrik JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Gustav HOLMSUND Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Hugo ARVIDSJAUR Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Håkan TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Jakob TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Jesper ÖREBRO Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Joakim OSBY Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Johan BOLIDEN Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, John GNESTA Distrikt Supervisor
Karlsson, Jonas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Julia LAGAN Dam Supervisor
Karlsson, Julia VÅLBERG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Kristoffer ALINGSÅS Region Linesman
Karlsson, Linus NYBRO Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Linus VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Lucas FALKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Lucas MORA Region Linesman
Karlsson, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Magnus HELSINGBORG Distrikt Administratör
Karlsson, Marcus SALTSJÖ-BOO Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Markus F TYRESÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Niclas SURAHAMMAR Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Niklas MÅNKARBO Region Referee
Karlsson, Patrik KUMLA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Petter EKERÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Rasmus FALKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Robin ALVESTA Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Roger HEDESUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Tova Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Vilgot HUSKVARNA Distrikt Referee
Karlsten, Hampus HÖLÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karlström, Oscar DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karmedahl, Stefan SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Kastbom, Patrik STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Kastevik, Vilmer JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Kellokoski, William SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Kenttälä, Isak TÄBY Distrikt Linesman
Kerttu, Tomas KALIX Ungdom Referee
Kihlberg, Vicktor TYRESÖ Distrikt Linesman
Kirchner, Erik UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Kirke, Jalmar KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Kirke, Olle KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Kjellberg, Björn FALUN Distrikt Referee
Kjellsson, August SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Kjellsson, Vilhelm Ungdom Referee
Klang, Stefan ÖSMO Distrikt Linesman
Klar, Robin SUNNANSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Kleist, Joel UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Klint, Johannes STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Klint, Sixten Ungdom Referee
Klys, Magnus LEKSAND Distrikt Supervisor
Klämberg, Erik SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Klämberg, Karl SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Koglin, Tim TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Kosmac, Jaka BODAFORS Distrikt Linesman
Kreibom, Wilmer TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Kristensson, Viktor RÖNNÄNG Distrikt Linesman
Kristofersson, Oskar FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Kronmar, Dennis RÖDEBY Region Administratör
Kronmar, Viktor RÖDEBY Distrikt Linesman
Kronqvist, Daniel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Kungl, Theo TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Kungshammar, Tim NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Kuoppala, Oskar UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Kurell, Buster SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Käck, Johannes UMEÅ Elit Linesman
Källström, Carl KULLAVIK Distrikt Referee
Köhl, Alexandra BROMMA Dam Linesman
Laalinia, Oskar ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Lagerkvist, Alexander STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Lagerström, Charlie KÅLLERED Ungdom TBD
Lagerström, Melvin KÅLLERED Ungdom TBD
Lagher, David KOLMÅRDEN Ungdom Referee
Lagher, Markus KOLMÅRDEN Ungdom Referee
Lahti, Robert VÄSTERÅS Division 1 Supervisor
Laine, Oliver SÄVE Distrikt Referee
Laitila, Markus KARLSKOGA Distrikt Referee
Laksola, David TORSÅKER Division 1 Referee
Lalinder, Leo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Lamenoise, Harry SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Lamenoise, Natalie SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Landes, Nils JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Langermo Neuman, Oliver TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Adam GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Albin GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Albin MARIESTAD Region Referee
Larsson, Anders ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Andreas JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Anton Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Anton ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Björn LJUSNE Distrikt Supervisor
Larsson, David ARBOGA Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Erik NORRALA Distrikt Supervisor
Larsson, Gustav LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Hugo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Isak HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Isak KIL Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Kristoffer VADSTENA Region Linesman
Larsson, Liam JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Loke VÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Nils SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Robin SKÖVDE Region Supervisor
Lawner, Victor KIL Ungdom Referee
Leander Olsson, Oscar STOCKHOLM Allsvenskan Linesman
Leek, Isak NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Légrádi, Rasmus HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Leijd, Kim ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Leijd, Robin ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Leijonhielm, Isabelle TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lemberg, Love SÖDERHAMN Distrikt Referee
Lené, Johan GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Lennbom, Martin BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Lenngren, Alexander TUMBA Ungdom Referee
Lenngren, Marcus TUMBA Ungdom Referee
Lennhammer, Dennis HÄGERSTEN Region Referee
Leward, Christian FALKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Levin, Anton VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Lexhagen, Jesper ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Lexmark, Adam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lexmark, Hugo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Leydner, Vincent TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Libäck, Albin KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Lidh, Philip Distrikt Linesman
Lidström, Bella Ungdom Referee
Liljeberg, William KIL Distrikt Referee
Liljeblad, Luiz NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Liljegren, Johannes TRANÅS Distrikt Referee
Liljegren, Roger VENDELSÖ Distrikt Referee
Liljegren Strandell, Albin SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Liljekvist, Nils MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Liljestrand, Alfred SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Lillbacka, Tobias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lillieqvist, Gustav STENHAMRA Ungdom TBD
Lilljebjörn, Andreas TUMBA Distrikt Referee
Limé, Leonard LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Lind, Carl TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lind, Jesper HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Lind, Max SVARTSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lindbeck, Kristoffer SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Lindberg, Anton HÄSSLEHOLM Region Linesman
Lindberg, Emil SEGELTORP Distrikt Referee
Lindberg, Emma LINKÖPING Dam Linesman
Lindberg, Eric UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lindberg, Joel ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Lindberg, Simon GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Lindbladh, Stefan LUND Distrikt Supervisor
Lindblom, Dennis RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Lindbäck, Alexander ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Linesman
Linde, Marcus KUNGÄLV Elit Referee
Lindell, Christoffer HÖNÖ Distrikt Referee
Lindelöv Persson, Didrik HÖRBY Ungdom Linesman
Lindén, Lennie ENSKEDE Distrikt Linesman
Lindén, Oliver STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Linder, Eric TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lindfors, William STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Lindgren, Daniel ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Supervisor
Lindgren, Henric GNESTA Division 1 Referee
Lindgren, Malte HÄSSLEHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Lindgren, Per HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Lindgren, Peter SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Lindgren, Sebastian HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Lindgren, Ulf TÄBY Elit Supervisor
Lindh, Eric JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Leo NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindh, Nicklas FÄRJESTADEN Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Ulrik LJUNGBY Division 1 Supervisor
Lindholm, Adam BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Lindholm, Christoffer KRISTIANSTAD Division 1 Referee
Lindholm, Elias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindholm, Linnéa STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lindkvist, Emil SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindkvist, Lucas ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Linesman
Lindmark, Gustav LYCKSELE Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Jesper LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lindqvist, Max HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Tomas KUNGÄLV Distrikt Linesman
Lindroos, Dennis VISKAFORS Distrikt Referee
Lindstrand, Jack SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindstrand, Mark SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindström, Anders VIKARBYN Distrikt Referee
Lindström, Eddie LJUNGBYHED Distrikt Linesman
Lindström, Edvard GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Lindström, Emil LINDOME Ungdom TBD
Lindström, Erik DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Lindvall, Filip KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Linge, Pehter TRANÅS Region Administratör
Lingström, Erik NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Linnebjörke, Holger LENHOVDA Distrikt Linesman
Linnebjörke, Jonatan LENHOVDA Distrikt Linesman
Liss, Eddie GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Littmar, Pontus SÖLVESBORG Division 1 Linesman
Liversten, Milton GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Livf, Pär-Olof ÖSTERVÅLA Elit Supervisor
Ljung, Peter LÖDÖSE Distrikt Referee
Ljungberg, Göran VÄXJÖ Region Administratör
Ljungberg, Tim VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Ljungdahl, Jesper KUMLA Distrikt Linesman
Ljungmark, Isak SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Ljungström, Jimmy ENKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Ljusbol, Anton HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Lockner, Mikael NORSJÖ Division 1 Referee
Loftenius, Emilio KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Logge, Erik HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Londoño, Felipe LUDVIKA Region Referee
Lorentzon, Carl VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lorentzson, Joakim STAFFANSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Lovensnö, Veronica MANTORP Division 1 Linesman
Lukin, Sebastian HAPARANDA Distrikt Linesman
Lundberg, Elias OSKARSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Lundberg, Erik GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Lundberg, Jakob FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Jesper SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lundborg, Oskar VADSTENA Distrikt Linesman
Lundell, Ludvig NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lundén, Andreas VÄSTERÅS Elit Linesman
Lundgren, Benny ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Administratör
Lundgren, Jessica ÖSTRA RYD Dam Linesman
Lundgren, Josef PITEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Lundgren, Ludvig HÄSSLEHOLM Elit Linesman
Lundgren, Nils BONÄSSUND Distrikt Linesman
Lundgren Andersson, Andreas LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Lundh, Karl KÅLLERED Ungdom TBD
Lundin, Fredrik VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Lundin, Olle MARIESTAD Distrikt Referee
Lundquist, Lukas VÄXJÖ Region Linesman
Lundqvist, Emil SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Lundqvist, Olov SKELLEFTEÅ Allsvenskan Referee
Lundqvist, Pär LANDVETTER Distrikt Referee
Lundström, Hampus SKATTKÄRR Ungdom Linesman
Lundström, Johan SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lundström, Lucas NYLAND Distrikt Linesman
Lundström, Rasmus SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Lundström, Wille NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lyckheim, Mattias ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Lyman, Gabriel Ungdom Referee
Lyth, Jesper HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Lyth, Peter TULLINGE Allsvenskan Referee
Långström, Oliver HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Långström, Oskar SOLLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lärking, Christer SOLNA Elit Supervisor
Läth, Arvid SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Löfberg, Elias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Löfberg, Gustaf SÖDERTÄLJE Division 1 Linesman
Löfgren, Albin RESELE Distrikt Linesman
Löfgren, Joacim UMEÅ Division 1 Referee
Löfgren, Johan TRANÅS Elit Linesman
Löfsäter, Hampus ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Löjdahl, Per LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Lönn, Fredrik LINGHEM Distrikt Referee
Lönn, Niklas GYTTORP Distrikt Referee
Lönneberg, Emil TÄBY Distrikt Supervisor
Lönnquist, Felix LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Lönnquist, Hugo LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Löwgren, Filip KARLSKOGA Allsvenskan Linesman
Lövstedt, Gustaf SÖDERKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lööf, Edwin SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Macdonald, Anton TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Madsen, Rasmus ROSERSBERG Distrikt Linesman
Madsén, Magnus STENKULLEN Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Christian KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Supervisor
Magnusson, Johan TRANÅS Elit Referee
Magnusson, Linus GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Magnusson, Mathias FRILLESÅS Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Richard TRANÅS Elit Referee
Magnusson, Thomas LIDKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Mahmudov, Shamsiddin RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Majlund, Melker ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Malm, Gabriel LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Malm, Pontus SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Malm, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Malmqvist, Andreas ÅTVIDABERG Elit Linesman
Malmsten, Alexander LYSEKIL Distrikt Linesman
Malmström, Christoffer SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Manley, Leif EKSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Manner, Isac KUNGSÖR Region Linesman
Markarian, Jakob BORÅS Division 1 Linesman
Marklund, Mikael PITEÅ Distrikt Supervisor
Martinovic, Adrian ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Martinsson, Kim TYRINGE Region Supervisor
Marzouka, Bishara Distrikt Linesman
Mashnin, Tima Ungdom Referee
Matsjons, Johan GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Mattsson, Andreas GÖTEBORG Region Linesman
Mattsson, Johan BROMMA Distrikt Referee
Mattsson, Leif BORLÄNGE Division 1 Supervisor
Mattsson, Lukas UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Mccarthy, Thomas VALBO Division 1 Referee
Meandzija, Lennart HANDEN Division 1 Supervisor
Meineche, Matilde TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Melin, Emil TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Melin, Pär SKOGÅS Region Supervisor
Mellblom, Linus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Mellor, Loki VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Mellström, Rasmus SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Merkovics, Nimrod LUND Distrikt Linesman
Meyerhöffer, Anton DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Hampus DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Linus DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Miakhil, Zohor RÖNNÄNG Distrikt Referee
Midér, Conny BORLÄNGE Region Supervisor
Miketinac, Linus BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Milfors, Vega TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Milosavljevic, Branislav HÄGERSTEN Distrikt Referee
Milovanovic, Dusan SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom TBD
Mirowski, Jonatan KIL Ungdom Linesman
Moberg, Jonathan CHARLOTTENBERG Distrikt Linesman
Moberg, Theo UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Modig, Leon VIKEN Ungdom Linesman
Modig, Matthias ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Modig, Noah KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Mogensen, Vera BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Molén, Svante Ungdom Linesman
Molund, Melker HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Mossenberg, Milton NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Murray, Hannah HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Mühle, Benjamin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Müller, Albin BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Müller, Gabriel SORUNDA Ungdom Referee
Müller, Johannes SORUNDA Ungdom Referee
Myrestam, Edwin SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Månendahl, Jacob KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Mårtensson, Robin TRELLEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Mählqvist Tistam, Joakim EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Mäki, Erik GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Mäki, Magnus KIRUNA Distrikt Supervisor
Möller, Otto KNIVSTA Distrikt Referee
Mörlin, Melvin Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Nambaz Hisenaj, Gjemalj LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Naperotti, Mathias GÖTEBORG Allsvenskan Linesman
Narinen Selberg, Johan LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Nathell, Andreas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Naumovski Vickius, Samuel VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nederman, Tobias GRUMS Region Referee
Nektman, Christian DIÖ Distrikt Referee
Nektman, Pontus DIÖ Region Linesman
Nellhov Strand, Nils MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nelson, Bill STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Nelson, Oliver ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Netz, Emil MARIEFRED Division 1 Referee
Niedomysl - Enlund, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Linesman
Nielsen Hansson, Filip KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Niklasson, Oscar SKÖVDE Division 1 Referee
Niklazzon, Fredrik KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Nilhammer, Victor ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Adam ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Albin NYKIL Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Albin NÄSSJÖ Division 1 Linesman
Nilsson, Alex ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Alexander GÄLLIVARE Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Alfred KIL Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Andreas BRUNFLO Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Billy BOLLNÄS Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Carl KARLSKRONA Distrikt Supervisor
Nilsson, Felix HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Nilsson, Felix HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Fredrik SUNDSVALL Division 1 Supervisor
Nilsson, Gustav LAGAN Distrikt Supervisor
Nilsson, Hampus GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Isak VRIGSTAD Region Supervisor
Nilsson, Johannes BRUNFLO Region Supervisor
Nilsson, Josef NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Linus JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Lowe HÖÖR Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Per IGGESUND Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Philip GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Philip SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Rickard MOTALA Elit Linesman
Nilsson, Ronny HALMSTAD Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Stina ARNÄSVALL Division 1 Supervisor
Nilsson-Dusic, Jacob LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Nirvander, Filip LINDOME Ungdom Referee
Norberg, Johan KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Nord, Andreas KALMAR Division 1 Linesman
Nord, Mikael ARBOGA Elit Referee
Nord Boestad, Gustav JOHANNESHOV Ungdom Referee
Nordberg, Edvin VÄRMDÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nordberg, Joakim ÄLTA Allsvenskan Linesman
Nordberg, Magnus BROTTBY Distrikt Linesman
Nordefjäll, Robert BJÖRKLINGE Distrikt Referee
Nordell, Henrik MUSKÖ Distrikt Referee
Nordén, Gabriel JONSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Nordin, Freddie LUGNVIK Distrikt Supervisor
Nordin, Linus ÖSTHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Nordin, Magnus SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Nordin, Sebastian SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Nordin, Tomas KOVLAND Distrikt Referee
Nordin, Zacharias Vega Distrikt Referee
Nordlander, Gustav KVISSLEBY Distrikt Linesman
Nordlander, Tobias SUNDSVALL Elit Linesman
Nordlöf, Johan GÖTEBORG Elit Referee
Nordmark, Viktor HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Nordqvist, Johannes MORA Region Linesman
Nordqvist, Samuel LEKSAND Division 1 Linesman
Nordsell, Elias GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Nordstedt Sundin, Ru MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nordström, Albin OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Nordström, Henrik VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Administratör
Nordström, Samuel JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Nordström, Samuel SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Nordwall, Fredrik UMEÅ Distrikt Administratör
Nordwall, Tim BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Noresund, Tim STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Norgren, Gustav VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Norling, John VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Norman, Jonatan ÄLVSBYN Division 1 Referee
Norman, Oliver BORLÄNGE Region Linesman
Norman, Petter FORSA Allsvenskan Referee
Norum, Joel STORVRETA Region Linesman
Novotny, Melvin TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Nyberg, Henrik AVESTA Region Supervisor
Nyberg, Kristofer LINDESBERG Distrikt Supervisor
Nyberg Stock, Olle STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Nybond, Erik HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Nygren, Eric LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Nygren, Tin-Tin KÖPMANHOLMEN Distrikt Linesman
Nygren, William KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Nylander, Mikael VÄSTERHANINGE Ungdom Referee
Nylén Boivie, Hannes SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Nyman, Gabriel SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Nyqvist, Anders JÖNKÖPING Elit Linesman
Nyqvist, Bernt JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Nyqvist, Jörgen KROKOM Distrikt Referee
Nystrand, Natheo STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Nyström, Max TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Nyzell, Leopold TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Näslund, Johannes BJÄSTA Ungdom Linesman
Näslund, Linus BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Näsman, Alvin KIL Ungdom Linesman
Näsström, Andreas JOHANNESHOV Division 1 Linesman
Ofstad, Christian SÖDERBÄRKE Distrikt Referee
Ohlsson, Fredrik STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Okonor, Daniel SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Olberius-Sarmiala, Niklas HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Olihn, Viktor LINDOME Ungdom TBD
Ollila, Erik SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Ollman, Thom STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Olofsson, Algot LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Olofsson, Daniel ROSVIK Distrikt Supervisor
Olofsson, Emil ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Olofsson, Isak KVIDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Olofsson, Jesper ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Olsheden, Simon MUNKFORS Distrikt Linesman
Olsin, Tage Annelöv Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Adam KIL Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Albin VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Olsson, André KARLSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Björn KULLAVIK Distrikt Supervisor
Olsson, David GÄVLE Region Linesman
Olsson, David VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Elias KIL Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Eric SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Eric ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Jesper KARLSHAMN Region Linesman
Olsson, Joakim BORLÄNGE Region Supervisor
Olsson, Lucas TRANÅS Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Marcus UMEÅ Allsvenskan Linesman
Olsson, Moltas Häljarp Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Oliver NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Rasmus KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Stefan LJUSNE Division 1 Supervisor
Olsson, Tarun NACKA Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Victor ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Olzon, William KIL Ungdom Linesman
O'reagan, Finley TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Orest, Per SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Orädd, Albin ÅSELE Distrikt Linesman
Oskarsson, Alexander HUDIKSVALL Region Linesman
Oskarsson, Thomas ENÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Overgaard, Erik ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Page, Alexander KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Palm, Albin MÖRRUM Distrikt Linesman
Palm, Johannes KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Palm, William TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Palmberg, Gunnar ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Referee
Palmberg, Robert ÅKERSBERGA Region Linesman
Palmgren, Alvin OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Palmquist, William TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Palmqvist, Christoffer ASKIM Division 1 Linesman
Palmqvist, Joel MÖRRUM Region Linesman
Palmqvist, Miguel FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Palmqvist, Noah VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Palmroos, Justus OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Palmroth, Max ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Palo, Alfred STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Paloheimo, Lasse STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Palombo, Alexander NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Pantzare, Sebastian HOFORS Ungdom Referee
Parastatidis, Andreas SIBBHULT Region Administratör
Parsons, Lawrence SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Patchev, Daren BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Pedersen, Philip KARLHOLMSBRUK Ungdom Referee
Pedersen, Pontus TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Pedersen, Tommy VÄNNÄS Distrikt Referee
Pedersén, Emil KARLHOLMSBRUK Ungdom Referee
Pepulis, Noel LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Perhult, Isac Ungdom Referee
Perman, Anders VAGNHÄRAD Distrikt Referee
Persson, Adrian SÖDERHAMN Distrikt Referee
Persson, Daniel GÄVLE Elit Linesman
Persson, Emil HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Persson, Fredrik TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Persson, Gustav VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Persson, Hanna RYDEBÄCK Dam Linesman
Persson, Hannes GRÄSTORP Region Linesman
Persson, Håge LUDVIKA Distrikt Supervisor
Persson, Johan HÄGERSTEN Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Jonas BOLLNÄS Distrikt Referee
Persson, Liam STENHAMRA Ungdom TBD
Persson, Lucas RYDEBÄCK Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Oskar ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Pontus GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Persson, Pontus GÄVLE Region Linesman
Persson, Samuel OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Persson, Sebastian KARLSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Persson, Sören LIDKÖPING Elit Referee
Persson, Vilgot TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Persson, Wilmer KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Peschardt, Christian VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Peter, Agoston KISTA Ungdom Referee
Petersson, Jesper MJÖLBY Region Linesman
Petersson, Sebastian Ungdom Linesman
Pettersson, Christoffer GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Pettersson, Daniel UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Fredrik HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Gabriel Morup Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Herman HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Johan UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Karl KALLINGE Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Kim Svärtinge Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Martin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Administratör
Pettersson, Mikael HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Referee
Pettersson, Patric ALUNDA Division 1 Linesman
Pettersson, Pontus SUNDSVALL Division 1 Linesman
Pettersson, Richard UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Pettersson, Tomas LINDESBERG Distrikt Supervisor
Pettersson, Urban Morup Distrikt Linesman
Pickthall, Victor ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Pie, John NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Pihl, Douglas Ungdom Referee
Pihlblad, Henrik MÖLNDAL Elit Linesman
Plato, Oliver LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Polhall, Rasmus BOTTNARYD Distrikt Linesman
Ponnert, Otis Ungdom Linesman
Proos, Sebastian LEKSAND Region Linesman
Puustinen, Felix KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Pyrih, Tymon LUND Ungdom Linesman
Pyrih, Tytus LUND Distrikt Linesman
Ragnerstam, Gustav SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Ragnerstam, Martin SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Ralsgård, Stina Ungdom Linesman
Ramberg, Mathias MÄRSTA Division 1 Linesman
Rami, Krister BJUV Distrikt Referee
Ranje, Robin GÄVLE Region Referee
Ranson, Joshua INGARÖ Distrikt Linesman
Rantala-Larsson, Liam ÅBY Ungdom Referee
Raymond, Mathieu SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Redfern, Sebastian KARLSTAD Ungdom TBD
Redstedt, Liam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Redstedt, Tim TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Redtzer, Karl Ungdom Referee
Rehn, Ludvig TIDAHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Reijnst, Gabriel NYNÄSHAMN Ungdom Referee
Rengman, Texas FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Renström, Albin FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Rensvik, Harry TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Restrup, Andreas MÄRSTA Distrikt Referee
Rex, Vera STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Rhodin, Andreas KARLSKOGA Region Linesman
Richardson, Sten Edvin SALTSJÖBADEN Distrikt Linesman
Ridefors, Robert LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Ring, Joakim TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Ringborg, Gustav NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ringman, Conny TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Ringqvist, Isak SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Rissler, Mathias TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Riutta, Andrée UTTRAN Region Linesman
Riutta, Lucas UTTRAN Distrikt Linesman
Robrandt, Eric SPÅNGA Distrikt Referee
Robrandt, Melanie SPÅNGA Ungdom Linesman
Roos, Andreas VAGGERYD Distrikt Linesman
Roos, Jacob VAGGERYD Distrikt Linesman
Roos Blomkvist, Jacob KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Roos Persson, Kim ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Rosbark, Danne KVISSLEBY Distrikt Referee
Rosdahl, Henrik OSBY Distrikt Referee
Rosell, Kasper LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Rosén, Ola UPPSALA Region Linesman
Rosenberg, Marcus STOCKHOLM Distrikt Referee
Rosendahl, Niclas BROMMA Division 1 Linesman
Rosengren, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Rosenholm, Carl KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Rosin, Göran GÄVLE Distrikt Supervisor
Rosin, Joel GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Roslund, Axel JONSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Rosqvist, Filip TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Ross, Kayla STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Roswall, Collin GLUMSLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Rube, Love FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Rudström, Daniel HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Rundqvist, Jonathan SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Rundqvist, Theodor SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Rundström, Tony HÄRNÖSAND Division 1 Linesman
Rutfors, Gustav KIRUNA Division 1 Linesman
Ruud, Casper HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Rydell, Christofer LINKÖPING Region Referee
Rydh, Thomas KARLSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Ryding, Hugo VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Ryding, Johan KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Ryding, Ludvig KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Rydström, Gustav HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Linesman
Ryegård, Lucas TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Ryhed, Lars Johan ÖREBRO Elit Supervisor
Råberg, Marcus KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Rödin, Jonathan ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Röhr, Andreas KRISTINEHAMN Division 1 Supervisor
Rönn, Buster ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Rönnberg, Fredrik JÖNKÖPING Allsvenskan Referee
Rönnberg, Mats KALIX Division 1 Linesman
Rönnholm, Sebastian FALUN Distrikt Linesman
Sadjadi, Emilio LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Saffarini, Ilya SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Sahlberg, Filip GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Sahlman, Kevin LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Sahlström, Anton LINKÖPING Region Linesman
Salin, Christofer MÖRRUM Division 1 Supervisor
Salin, John SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Salo, Erik SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Salvini-Lidbeck, Gabriel ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Salzer, Alexander TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Samuelson, Erik MÖLNDAL Division 1 Linesman
Samuelsson, Filip VALLENTUNA Division 1 Linesman
Samuelsson, Joakim ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Samuelsson, Linus HEDEMORA Distrikt Linesman
Samuelsson, Lukas MÖLNDAL Region Linesman
Samuelsson, Oscar SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Sandahl, Anders FILIPSTAD Allsvenskan Referee
Sandberg, Fabian ARVIKA Region Referee
Sandelius, Alwin UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Sandell, Isidor ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Ungdom TBD
Sandestål, Simon GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Sandstedt, Filip ÅSTORP Allsvenskan Referee
Sandström, Emil VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Sandström, Filip KIL Ungdom Linesman
Sandström, Jan LULEÅ Elit Linesman
Sandström, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Sannerborg, Theo LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Sannsell, Gerhard ÅSELE Distrikt Linesman
Schelander, Louise SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Scherdin Spåls, Sebastian GARPHYTTAN Ungdom Referee
Scherling, Felix VIKBOLANDET Ungdom Referee
Scheutz, Adam MALMÖ Distrikt Referee
Schilken, Pierre LULEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Schmeling, Alexander LUND Ungdom Linesman
Schmidt, Gustav VINGÅKER Division 1 Linesman
Schultheiss, Joshua TIBRO Region Referee
Schäfer, Johan TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Schäfer, Marcus TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Schärman, Andreas ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Scott-Johansson, Hampus ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Scott-Johansson, Jonathan ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Segemark, Lukas MÄRSTA Distrikt Linesman
Segerqvist, Gustaf ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Sehlstedt, Peter STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Selberg, Björn LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Selguson, Kim EKERÖ Division 1 Referee
Sergel, Isac SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Setzman, Erik KIMSTAD Region Administratör
Sewik, Adam KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Shahror, Mohammed ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Shaw, Lucas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Shaw, Oscar LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Shiva, Nima SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Sihvo, Sebastian JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Silfverhielm, Alex SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Sillerström, Olle LIT Distrikt Linesman
Silvasti, Jonathan SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Silver, Erik STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Simling, Anton JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Simonsen, Tobias GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Simonsson, Olle HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Sitnikov, Anton KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Sivemark, Lukas KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Sivenius, Vincent BODA KYRKBY Ungdom Linesman
Sivhed, Magnus TRELLEBORG Distrikt Referee
Sivius, Amadeus LJUNGBYHED Ungdom Linesman
Sjöberg, Andreas KUNGÄLV Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Christer PITEÅ Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Dag SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Sjöberg, Linus ÅSA Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Oliver GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Sjöberg, Patrik GÄVLE Elit Supervisor
Sjöberg, Patrik SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Pontus STRÄNGNÄS Region Referee
Sjöberg, Sebastian UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Sjögren, Anton LIMHAMN Division 1 Linesman
Sjögren, Viktor EKEBY Distrikt Linesman
Sjölander, Björn SÖDERTÄLJE Region Supervisor
Sjöqvist, Gustav BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Sjöqvist, Mikael MOLKOM Elit Referee
Sjöström, Robert SÖDERTÄLJE Region Supervisor
Skantz, Adam ARBOGA Region Referee
Skogh, William LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Skoglund, Frida DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Skoglund, Nils MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Skoglund, Oliver GRUMS Ungdom Referee
Skogsman, Lucas SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Skoog, Stefan ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Referee
Skopac, Alexander ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Division 1 Referee
Skotte, Malin ÄLTA Dam Supervisor
Skugge, Markus TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Skullman, Oscar LINGHEM Distrikt Linesman
Sköld, Lukas TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Sköldbring, Robert BROMMA Distrikt Referee
Skördare, Alfred GÖTEBORG Region Linesman
Slusarek, Jakub NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Smedborn, William LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Smith-Petersen, Fredrik TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Snell, Jonny KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Snällfot, Emil SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Snöfors, Filip ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Sohl, Johannes KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Sondell, Per ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Supervisor
Sonefors, Michael BOLLNÄS Region Referee
Sparelius, Simon NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Sparelius Hrupa, Hilding Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Sparlund, Isak LIDKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Spets, Anton TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Springare, Hampus AVESTA Allsvenskan Referee
Spång, Oscar SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
St John Parker, Fredrik STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Staafjord, Samuel ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Stafström, Lennart EKERÖ Distrikt Referee
Starborg, Nils SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Starby, Anton JÖNKÖPING Division 1 Linesman
Stark, Erik UPPSALA Region Supervisor
Stavlind, Mikael KNIVSTA Distrikt Referee
Stenberg, Adam SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Stenberg, Joakim FAGERSTA Distrikt Linesman
Stencel, Matteus OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Referee
Stener, Elias TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Stenerfelt, Fredrik BROMMA Division 1 Referee
Stengarn, Ted HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Stenlund, Mattias BULLMARK Distrikt Referee
Stenman, Elliot SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Linesman
Stenmark, Lennart KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Stensson, Tim NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Sterner, Noah JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Stjernqvist, Linus LYSEKIL Distrikt Linesman
Stjärne, Rasmus VIKINGSTAD Ungdom Referee
Stjärne, Robin VIKINGSTAD Distrikt Referee
Stoltz-Jogsten, Melvin ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Strand, Alexander NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Strandberg, Isak HUSUM Distrikt Linesman
Stråhle, Oskar Ungdom Linesman
Ström, Joel OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Ström, Liam OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Ström, Mikael GRÖDINGE Region Referee
Strömberg, Gert GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Strömberg, Oskar AVESTA Division 1 Linesman
Strömberg, Rasmus AVESTA Allsvenskan Linesman
Strömberg, Sigge SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Strömhäll, Robert SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Strömland, Gustav LANDVETTER Distrikt Referee
Strömlid, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Strömqvist, Simon OBBOLA Distrikt Linesman
Strömvall, Max Ungdom Linesman
Stuenes-Ahlander, Oliver ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Ståhlberg, Liam HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Stålnacke, Daniel KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Stålnacke, Jonathan HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Stålnacke, Simon Ungdom Referee
Sundberg, Fredrik HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Sundbärg, Ralf HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Sundelin, Mattias BODEN Distrikt Supervisor
Sundelius, Timmy SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Sundh, Thomas ENSKEDE Allsvenskan Supervisor
Sundin, Elias UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Sundqvist, Claes JÄRVED Division 1 Supervisor
Sundqvist, Emil VÄSTERÅS Division 1 Linesman
Sundqvist, Niclas VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Sundqvist, Robin TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Sundqvist, Signe Distrikt Linesman
Sundstedt, Albin BRUNFLO Ungdom TBD
Sundstedt, August AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Sundström, Emil TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Sundström, Joakim SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Sundvall, Anton DOMSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Suomela, Tobias ÖREBRO Division 1 Supervisor
Sutinen, Felix EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Svahn, Axel TÄBY Ungdom Linesman
Svahn, Calle TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Svanberg, Jonatan RONNEBY Division 1 Linesman
Svanberg, Mio NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Svensson, Andréas TYRINGE Elit Linesman
Svensson, Erik JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Svensson, Jesper VÄXJÖ Region Referee
Svensson, Johan Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Johannes ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Jonas FARSTA Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Jonathan ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Klas BODEN Distrikt Supervisor
Svensson, Magnus NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Svensson, Martin BOR Distrikt Supervisor
Svensson, Mattias LIMHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Noah ARBOGA Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Olle NORRALA Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Pontus ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Pontus ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Simon ROSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Viktor JÖNKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Svärd, Ludwig ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Swärdhammar, Tony HÖLÖ Distrikt Referee
Sydenhag, Elina TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Sydorf, David LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Synnerud, Love BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Syrjäläinen, Emil MARIEHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Szepesi, Emil Ungdom Referee
Sävemalm, Erik VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Söder, Hampus LINDESBERG Region Referee
Söderberg, Bengt NORSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Söderberg, Bengt SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Söderberg, Daniel LINKÖPING Region Referee
Söderberg, Marcus SMEDJEBACKEN Distrikt Linesman
Söderberg-Nelson, Jacob TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Södergren, Alfred Ungdom Referee
Södergren, Anton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Södergård, Simon ENSTABERGA Distrikt Linesman
Söderholm, Mikael BRUNFLO Distrikt Referee
Söderlind, Anton JONSTORP Division 1 Referee
Söderling, Jonte STOCKHOLM Division 1 Supervisor
Söderlund, Mikael KARLSHAMN Division 1 Referee
Södermalm, David GÖTEBORG Division 1 Referee
Söderman, Elias HÅLLNÄS Ungdom Referee
Söderström, Daniel HÅLLNÄS Ungdom Referee
Söderström, Larsove TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Sönniksen, Zack OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Sörholm, Teodor SUNDSVALL Allsvenskan Linesman
Takula, Leo HOFORS Elit Supervisor
Tallbo, Daniel MORA Distrikt Referee
Tampella, Rocco SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Tapper, Alexander BORENSBERG Ungdom Referee
Tapper, Olle TYRINGE Distrikt Linesman
Taraev, Tamerlan SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Taskinen, Mikko STOCKHOLM Division 1 Referee
Taubermann, Fabian Distrikt Linesman
Tedenljung, Kasper MÖLNDAL Region Linesman
Tegenfeldt, Mathias VENDELSÖ Distrikt Linesman
Tegnér, Mathias TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Tellemar, Jonathan RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Tersmeden, Felix TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Thell, Håkan GÖTEBORG Distrikt Administratör
Thimell, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Tholin, Edvin STOCKSUND Ungdom Referee
Thomsson, Gustav STAFFANSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Thomsson, Ludvig STAFFANSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Thorbard, Hugo YTTERBY Distrikt Referee
Thored, Niklas LUND Ungdom Linesman
Thorén, Alfred SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Thorén, Oliver GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Thorlin, Gustaf LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Thorsbrink, Tomas UPPSALA Elit Supervisor
Thorslund, Svante ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Thorvald, Robert GÖTEBORG Division 1 Linesman
Throne-Holst, Leo SALTSJÖBADEN Distrikt Linesman
Thunberg, Emil KÖPING Distrikt Referee
Thundal, Gustaf TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Thunman, Elias ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Thuvik, Nils SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Tiensuu, Mikael KIRUNA Distrikt Administratör
Tiger, Jonas UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Timglas, Katarina STENHAMRA Dam Referee
Tjernlund, Elliott SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Tjernlund, Todd SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Tjernqvist, Axel LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Tjäder, Oscar NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Tjärnsved, Victor STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Torén Björling, Sally STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Torgersson, Linus HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Tornyi, Gabor TÄBY Distrikt Linesman
Toufik, Kristoff VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Tourabi, Hussein KISTA Ungdom Linesman
Tralla, Tor Ungdom Linesman
Tuff Evensen, Embrik TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Tyberg, William TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Täcktor, Erik UPPSALA Region Linesman
Törnqvist, Erik LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Törnqvist, Filip EKERÖ Ungdom TBD
Törnqvist, Peter BUREÅ Distrikt Linesman
Uhlin, Elias KVISSLEBY Ungdom Linesman
Uhlin, Fabian SIGTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Uhlin, Johan KVISSLEBY Division 1 Administratör
Uhrström, Jack FURUDAL Ungdom Referee
Ull, Casper BERGEFORSEN Distrikt Linesman
Ullén, August SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ulmander Falk, Felix Ungdom Referee
Umberg, Eric SKÄRHOLMEN Distrikt Linesman
Uppströmer, Albin BUREÅ Ungdom Referee
Uusitalo, Mattias SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Waara, Hans HAPARANDA Division 1 Supervisor
Wadebäck, Simon MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Waerner, Vilton GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Wahlgren, William HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Wahlqvist, Jesper ÖSTHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Wahlström, Casper HÄGERSTEN Distrikt Referee
Wahlund, Zacharias VALBO Distrikt Linesman
Wahman, Fredrik NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Wahman, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Waldehagen, Joakim NJURUNDA Ungdom TBD
Valette, Simon Ålberga Ungdom Referee
Valk Neuhaus, Daniel BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Vallin, Jon LAHOLM Distrikt Referee
Vallin, Kasper KARLSTAD Ungdom TBD
Wallin, Tim TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Wallström, Dick GÄVLE Distrikt Administratör
Valrygg, Emil SKÄRBLACKA Ungdom Referee
Valtysson, Gisli LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Van Lith, Ponthus SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Wang, Shujin SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Wangerheim, Daniel SALTSJÖ BOO Distrikt Referee
Wannberg, Lukas ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Wassberg, Max HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Watson, Colin TULLINGE Ungdom TBD
Wattvil, Peter STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Vedin, Jesper SEGELTORP Ungdom TBD
Wedin, Johan SKÖVDE Allsvenskan Referee
Vehkamäki, Sebastian KARLSKOGA Division 1 Linesman
Weiner, Fredrik KUMLA Division 1 Supervisor
Vejgården, Thomas SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Welander, Justus HANINGE Ungdom Linesman
Welinder, Emrik ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Vendel Olofsson, Billy FAGERFJÄLL Distrikt Linesman
Wendt, Marcus MALMÖ Region Linesman
Wennberg, Alexander SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Wennberg, Axel LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Wenner, Axel TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Wennerberg, Daniel AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Wennermark, Mats MÖLNDAL Distrikt Supervisor
Verdonik, Ziga Ungdom Referee
Werner, Robin LJUNGBY Elit Linesman
Wernlid, Linus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Wernquist, Nikodemus TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Wernström, Emil Vega Elit Linesman
Wessner, Daniel KARLSTAD Allsvenskan Referee
Westberg, Alexander FALUN Distrikt Referee
Westberg, John BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Wester, Tobias NORRKÖPING Distrikt Supervisor
Westergren, Kent HALLSTAHAMMAR Distrikt Referee
Westin, Daniel ÄNGELHOLM Region Linesman
Westin, Gustav SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Westin, Jacob HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Westin, Melker NJURUNDA Ungdom TBD
Westlund, William GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Westlund, Wilma HANINGE Ungdom Referee
Westlund, Vincent ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Westman, Marcus LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Westman, Niclas LULEÅ Allsvenskan Linesman
Westman, Rickard LÅNGSHYTTAN Region Supervisor
Westrin, Emil GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Wettergren, Björn TROSA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Wiberg, Tomas ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Widell Rinaird, Moltas STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Widerström, Jacob LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Widing, Elias SLUTARP Distrikt Linesman
Widing, Jonas MALMÖ Distrikt Referee
Vidmark, Malin UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Vidstrand, Wille KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Wieser, August GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Wigfeldt, Kristian UPPSALA Region Referee
Wihlborg, Erik HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Vikberg, Carl UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Wikblom, Herman FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Vikergård, Adam HALLSBERG Distrikt Referee
Wiklander, Johan KUMLA Division 1 Referee
Wiklund, John SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Wiksten, Isac UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Wikstrand, Elias FURUDAL Ungdom Referee
Vikström, Daniel JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Vikström, Daniel SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Supervisor
Vikström, Michael FALUN Distrikt Referee
Wikström, Anders LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Wikström, Andreas SANDVIKEN Division 1 Referee
Wikström, Jonathan HISINGS BACKA Distrikt Referee
Wikström, Lucas LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Vildö, Ludvig HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Wilestedt, Jonathan SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Wilhelmsson, Alexander BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Wilhelmsson, Lucas FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Wiman, William SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Vinberg, Noa HISINGS BACKA Distrikt Referee
Winge, Daniel LEKSAND Distrikt Supervisor
Winge, Daniel VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Wingren, Jan-Eric JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Referee
Winroth, Carl-Johan GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Winsa, Mikael KIRUNA Distrikt Supervisor
Wintzell, Markus Saltsjöbaden Distrikt Linesman
Virta, Sebastian MJÖLBY Division 1 Supervisor
Wirtala, Jonathan ÖREBRO Division 1 Linesman
Wirtala, Lukas OBBOLA Distrikt Linesman
Wistrand, Daniel NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Vitija, Nazif UDDEVALLA Region Administratör
Wollberg, Filip SÖRBERGE Distrikt Linesman
Wollberg, Jonas SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Referee
Von Sivers, Carl STOCKHOLM Region Referee
Von Strokirch, Maja SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Woodbridge, Robert ONSALA Division 1 Supervisor
Wormbs, Gustav ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Woxberg, Andreas GUSTAVSBERG Distrikt Supervisor
Wretman, Ludvig SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Wretman, Marcus UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Wågström, Tom HALLTORP Allsvenskan Linesman
Wåhlin, Johan KIL Ungdom Referee
Wård, Marcus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Väisänen, Malin ENHÖRNA Ungdom Referee
Wärme, Felix LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Värmhed, Albin STOCKHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Yletyinen, Emil ROSVIK Elit Linesman
Yngvesson, Markus GÄVLE Division 1 Referee
Ytter, Samuel NORA Distrikt Linesman
Zacharoff, Oskar LERUM Division 1 Linesman
Zackrisson, Olof OLOFSTORP Ungdom Referee
Zackrisson, Oscar ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Zdravevski, Leonard NYBRO Distrikt Linesman
Zetterberg, Andreas SUNDSVALL Division 1 Supervisor
Zetterberg, Malin DROTTNINGHOLM Dam Referee
Zetterman, Oskar MUNKEDAL Distrikt Administratör
Zetterqvist, Mattias BORLÄNGE Division 1 Linesman
Zetterström, Stella Ungdom Referee
Zubovic, Anil SALTSJÖ-BOO Region Linesman
Åberg, Måns GLIMÅKRA Ungdom Linesman
Åberg, Simon SALA Ungdom Linesman
Åberg, Viktor NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Ågren, Joakim SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Referee
Ågren, Robin GÖTEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Åhgren, Axel LIDINGÖ Distrikt Linesman
Åhlén, Örjan TYRESÖ Elit Linesman
Åhlström, Max GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Åhrling, Robin HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Åkerlund, Lucas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Åkerman, Andreas VÄNERSBORG Region Linesman
Åklund, Kristofer GÖTEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Åsen, Oskar NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Åsenfors, Måns UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Åsenfors, Pontus UDDEVALLA Distrikt Referee
Åström, Joakim VÄNNÄS Division 1 Supervisor
Äijä, Eric HANINGE Ungdom Referee
Öberg, Hanna LULEÅ Dam Linesman
Öberg, Kalle DOMSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Öberg, Linus LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Öberg, Max BÅLSTA Distrikt Linesman
Öberg, Thomas DOMSJÖ Division 1 Referee
Ögren, Sixten SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Öhlund, Henrik LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Öhlund, Linus ÄLVSBYN Elit Referee
Öhman, Alexander NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Öhman, Fredrik NORRKÖPING Division 1 Supervisor
Öhman, Jonathan STOCKHOLM Distrikt Supervisor
Öholm, Ludwig Ungdom Linesman
Öhrstrand, Anders KARLSTAD Division 1 Supervisor
Örneblad, Melker SKÖNDAL Distrikt Linesman
Östberg, Anton SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Östberg, Anton VENDELSÖ Region Linesman
Östberg, Felix MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Österberg, Alexander LINKÖPING Allsvenskan Referee
Östergren, Klas LINKÖPING Division 1 Supervisor
Österholm, Felix TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Östh, Oliwer GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Östling, Michael STENHAMRA Distrikt Referee
Östlund, Isaac HEDESUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Östlund, Kjell BÄLINGE Distrikt Referee
Östlundh, Viggo SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Östman, Daniel DOMSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Östnaes, Elias SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Özen, Emile Ungdom Referee