Referees By Category 2022-10-03
Referee City Category Type
Aarenstrup, Ludvig VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsen, Rasmus LUR Distrikt Linesman
Abrahamsson, Alexander ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsson, Conny ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Referee
Abrahamsson, Fred GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsson, Hugo ALINGSÅS Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsson, Viggo LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsson Cooper, Noah Ungdom Linesman
Adamsson, Thomas NOSSEBRO Region Linesman
Aderskog, Oscar TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Adolfsson, Filip Ungdom Referee
Adolfsson, Max HAMMARÖ Distrikt Linesman
Adolfsson, Theo HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Adrelius, Marcus KATRINEHOLM Region Referee
Adzic Elmér, Melvin LUND Ungdom Linesman
Afraz Hafdell, Caspian GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Afzelius, Viktor TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Age, Isaac SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Linesman
Agnemyr, Maximilliam FORSHAGA Ungdom Linesman
Ahl, Douglas MANTORP Ungdom Referee
Ahl, Isak Ungdom Referee
Ahl, Linus VÄNERSBORG Distrikt Linesman
Ahl, Tim NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Ahlander, Klas JOHANNESHOV Division 1 Supervisor
Ahlberg, Alvin Ungdom Linesman
Ahlberg Hansson, Felix KLIPPAN Ungdom Linesman
Ahlberg Hansson, Rasmus KLIPPAN Ungdom Linesman
Ahlén Andersson, Oliver SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Ahlgren, Arvid VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Ahlgren, Casper VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Ahlgren, Elias TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Ahlgren, Tobias VÄSTERVIK Ungdom TBD
Ahlm, Niklas MJÖLBY Region Administratör
Ahl-Nilimaa, Isac ALVESTA Ungdom TBD
Ahlquist, Patrik KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Ahlqvist, Axel LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Ahlqvist, Isak VÄSE Ungdom Linesman
Ahlrot Svensson, Felix OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Ahlström, Alexander STENINGEHÖJDEN Distrikt Linesman
Ahlström, André JONSTORP Allsvenskan Linesman
Ahlström, Julius HÖVIKSNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Ahlström, Timmy FJÄLLBACKA Distrikt Administratör
Ahnstedt, Noah SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Ahokas, Herman LIDKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ahonen, Albin BORLÄNGE Region Linesman
Al Fehaily, Charbel UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Alamaa, Jonathan KARLSKRONA Distrikt Referee
Alami Merrouni, David STOCKHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Alarcon, Giovani VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Albertsson-Söderlund, Alex URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Albin, Alexander HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Aldelind, Jacob VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Aldelius, Andreas SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Aldén, Albin VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Alebark, August NORRTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Aleslöv, Alexander ARBOGA Ungdom Linesman
Alfredsson, Calle STOCKHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Algotsson, Emil KARLSHAMN Distrikt Supervisor
Alhbin, Egon LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Alija, Edvin KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Alizada, Aron LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Allemo, Oskar GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Allgulander, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Alm, Erik VEJBYSTRAND Ungdom Linesman
Alm, Mattis LUND Region Linesman
Almén, Olle GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Almen-Eklöf, Jon Ungdom Referee
Almerstedt, Peter ÖREBRO Elit Linesman
Almgren, Fredrik VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Almnor, Alexander LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Almquist, Rasmus BOXHOLM Ungdom TBD
Almqvist, Olle HUSKVARNA Ungdom TBD
Almström, Isak SKELLEFTEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Alnered, Noah HANINGE Ungdom Referee
Alpgård, Lucas Ungdom Referee
Alphov, Theo HAGFORS Ungdom Referee
Alrahmo, Mohammed Nour NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Altberg, Fredrik Vega Elit Linesman
Aludden, Lucian Ungdom Referee
Alvemyr, John TYRESÖ Division 1 Administratör
Alverland, William SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Alvrud, Jessica SKUTSKÄR Dam Linesman
Amfer, Oscar ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Amritzer, Noel JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Amundsson, Kalle Ungdom Linesman
Anderberg, Linus NORA Ungdom Referee
Anderse'n, Malte RÖDEBY Ungdom Linesman
Anderson, Milo BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Adam JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Albin LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Albin VETLANDA Region Linesman
Andersson, Alexander UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Algot CHARLOTTENBERG Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Björn RÄTTVIK Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Carl GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Carl-Johan KÄVLINGE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Christer ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Administratör
Andersson, Colin Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Daniel ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Elias KLÖVEDAL Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Felix KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Filip MÖLNBO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Gustav Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Hampus SVEDALA Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Henrik ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Hugo TROLLHÄTTAN Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Jacob GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Jakob KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Jimmy ROSVIK Division 1 Referee
Andersson, Joel NITTORP Ungdom Referee
Andersson, John GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Jonathan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Karl OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Karl SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Karl STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Kevin NOSSEBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Kevin NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Lars KARLSKRONA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Leo ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Leon SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Liam ALVESTA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Liam EKENÄSSJÖN Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Liam NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Linus KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Linus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Loui VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Lukas KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Marcus HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Marcus SKATTKÄRR Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Mats KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Matteo VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Mattias HÄLLEFORS Distrikt Supervisor
Andersson, Matz SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Melvin BANKERYD Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Melvin VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Mikael MARIEFRED Elit Referee
Andersson, Måns LIDKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Neo UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Noah EKENÄSSJÖN Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Noel VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Olle GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Per-Erik MORA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Peter STOCKHOLM Distrikt Supervisor
Andersson, Philip UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Pontus KIL Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Pontus LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Rex KIL Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Rickard Tommy STORÅ Region Linesman
Andersson, Robert AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Robin URSVIKEN Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Simon DALSTORP Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Sixten VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Stefan ÖSTERVÅLA Region Linesman
Andersson, Theo NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Thomas GÄVLE Division 1 Supervisor
Andersson, Tim GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Tobias Ålberga Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Tommy GISLAVED Ungdom Administratör
Andersson, Tova SKÄRPLINGE Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Valentin SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Victor KLAGSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Victor SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Andersson, Viggo GRÄSTORP Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Viktor HAMNEDA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Vilgot LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, William SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Andersson Carlsen, Robin JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Anderström, Ludvig KUNGÄLV Distrikt Referee
Andreasson, Edvin ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Andreasson, Lucas VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Andreasson, Villiam GISLAVED Ungdom Referee
Andresen, Liam KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andrésen, Fredric Ungdom Linesman
Andrup, Axel BROMMA Distrikt Referee
Anell, Ludvig FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Angantyr, Oscar BODA KYRKBY Ungdom Linesman
Angelin, Max LUND Distrikt Linesman
Anjou, Alexander Gaston Ungdom Referee
Anjou, Oliver SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Annetun, Oscar LIMHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Ansgarius, Henrik LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Ansgarius, William LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Antonjan, Daniel ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Användare, Gransk Ungdom Linesman
Apinis, Edgars ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Appelqvist, Jacob SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Appeltofft, Eric TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Arapovic, Tarik VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Arbin, William Ungdom Referee
Ardern, Ian Ungdom Referee
Ardevall, Robin KARLSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Ardevall, Tilde KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Argus, Max TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Argus Lago, Rasmus TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Aro, Ville ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Referee
Aronsson, Oskar VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Arthursson, Isac HUSKVARNA Distrikt Referee
Arthursson, Philip HUSKVARNA Ungdom TBD
Arvidsson, Jack Ungdom Referee
Arvidsson, Lukas VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Arvidsson, Philip VÄRNAMO Region Linesman
Arvidsson, William VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Arvidsson-Seger, Liam OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Arvsäter, Hampus OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Arzideh, Arna GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Asklöf, Alexander VÄDERSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Askstrand, Oscar KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Asp, Albin FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Asp Cassåsen, Melwin KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Asp Cassåsen, Rasmus KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Aspegren, Niklas EKERÖ Distrikt Linesman
Asplund, David ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Asplund, Edvin VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Asplund, Erik KRAMFORS Ungdom TBD
Asplund, Lucas VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Asplund, Nils NORDMALING Ungdom Linesman
Asplund, Sigge SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Asplund, Sven NORDMALING Ungdom Linesman
Aspman, Viktor SÖDERKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Asserborn, Jacob LOMMA Ungdom Linesman
Atterklint, Wilmer LIDKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Aveling, Benjamin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Avotnieks-Ligeris, Kristofer NORRTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Avotnieks-Ligeris, Rudolf NORRTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Axberg, William VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Axell, Anders LERUM Distrikt Referee
Axell, Johannes LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Axelsson, Alicia SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Anton HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Axelsson, Gustav LIDKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Axelsson, Joel VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Axelsson, Kim STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Referee
Axelsson, Mats GLIMÅKRA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Vidar LYCKSELE Ungdom Linesman
Axelsson, William VELLINGE Distrikt Linesman
Axelsson, Wilson YTTERBY Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Vincent MUNKEDAL Ungdom Linesman
Axelsson, Vincent TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Viola VÅLBERG Ungdom Referee
Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Axforsen, Jon FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Axler, Jacob LUND Ungdom Linesman
Axnér, Wilmer KRISTINEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Ayala, Leo GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Back, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Back, Ludvig TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Backer, Simon VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Backlund, Eric FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Backlund, Nils Ungdom TBD
Backlund, William SÖLVESBORG Division 1 Linesman
Backman, Alfred UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Backskär, Carl FÅRBO Ungdom TBD
Bagge, Anton AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Bahn, Arvid VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Bakken, Aksel FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Bakulins, Konstantins FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Baldervin, Vincent GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Barck Dahlberg, Ceasar VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Bardh, Adam LJUNGBY Division 1 Linesman
Bark, Gustav NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Barkensjö, Albin FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Barkestam, Johan BRUNFLO Distrikt TBD
Barkvall-Ulin, Elias BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Barthon, Jesper KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Barvehed, Daniel SPÅNGA Region Linesman
Bascones, Bailey GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Basth, Robert SÄFFLE Ungdom Linesman
Bastiaans, Mats LEKSAND Ungdom TBD
Bauer, Alexander BORLÄNGE Region Referee
Beckman, Marcus KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Beimer, Alwin SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Belding, Filip LUND Ungdom Linesman
Bengtsson, Alfred HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Lars SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Lucas Ungdom Linesman
Bengtsson, Max MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Bengtsson, Måns NÄLDEN Ungdom TBD
Bengtsson, Patrik TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Samuel UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Bengtsson, Truls STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Viktor KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, William VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Bengtsson Fisher, Max KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bennett, John BUNKEFLOSTRAND Ungdom Linesman
Bennett, Marley BUNKEFLOSTRAND Ungdom Linesman
Benoit, Èline LUND Ungdom Linesman
Benzler Svenson, Tiger GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Berg, Anton ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Berg, Henrik JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Berg, Johan TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Berg, Loke GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Berg, Mathias EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Berg, Neo SURAHAMMAR Ungdom Referee
Berg, Otto SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Berg Jansson, Victor Ungdom Referee
Berger, Noah MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Berggren, Oliwer TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Berggren, Tobias GRÄNGESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Berggren, Tomas GRÄNGESBERG Distrikt Supervisor
Bergholtz, Rasmus LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Bergin, Victor BORÅS Distrikt Referee
Bergkvist, Artur ÄLMHULT Ungdom TBD
Bergkvist, Hannes TIDAHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Bergkvist, Jesper SANDVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Bergkvist, Jonathan NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Bergkvist, Liam HOFORS Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Albin TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Berglund, Christer HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Filip URSVIKEN Division 1 Linesman
Berglund, Hampus URSVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Isak JUKKASJÄRVI Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Jack KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Berglund, Lars HANINGE Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Pontus URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Berglund, Ronny URSVIKEN Distrikt Administratör
Berglund, William FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Berglund, William VENDELSÖ Distrikt Linesman
Bergman, Arvid OCKELBO Ungdom Referee
Bergman, Charlie GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Bergman, David VÄRMDÖ Division 1 Administratör
Bergman, Erik NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Bergman, Jonas KRAMFORS Distrikt Referee
Bergman, Ludwig NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Bergman, Oliver HJÄLTEBY Distrikt Linesman
Bergmark, Eddie UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Bergqvist, Alvin GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Bergqvist, Charlie TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Bergqvist, Jim SVÄNGSTA Division 1 Referee
Bergqvist, Leon FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Bergsköld, Elvis VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Bergsten Belin, Liam KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bergstrand, Johan TJÖRNARP Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Alex OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Bergström, Hjalmar RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Bergström, Hugo GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Bergström, Johan SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Jonny HÄGERSTEN Region Referee
Bergström, Karl HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Bergström, Nils Ungdom Linesman
Bergström, Tobias RÖNNÄNG Region Referee
Bergström, Viktor GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Viktor SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Bergström, Wilmer KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Berlin, Emil Ungdom Referee
Berlin, Hugo KUNGÄLV Ungdom Referee
Bern, Alfred UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Bernow, Christian TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Bernström, Albin LINDESBERG Division 1 Linesman
Bernström, William HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Berntsson, Rasmus GRÄSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Bervenståhl, Joel KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Beskow, Nils SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Bexell, Alexander VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Bibit Mattsson, Isac HUSKVARNA Distrikt Linesman
Bidersten, André BORÅS Region Referee
Bildsten, Benjamin VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Bill, Oscar FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Billberg, Wilmer INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Billing, Christian TÄBY Elit Linesman
Billing, Sebastian HUSKVARNA Ungdom TBD
Billqvist, Zach BJÄRRED Ungdom Referee
Biresev Loos, Sebastian FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Bjare, Markus Saltsjöbaden Ungdom Referee
Bjare, Nils Ungdom TBD
Bjarkå, Albin LYCKEBY Ungdom Linesman
Bjarkå, Fredrik LYCKEBY Ungdom Administratör
Bjarkå, Victor LYCKEBY Distrikt Linesman
Bjarnadottir, Sofia NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Bjelke, Sigge GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Bjelke, Wilmer GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Bjelke Josefsson, Arvid TRANEMO Ungdom Referee
Bjelke Josefsson, Moltas TRANEMO Ungdom Linesman
Bjelkendal, Melvin GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Bjelm, Max VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Bjurbäck, Tobias TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Bjurling, Joel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Bjurman, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Bjurström, Trulls ÅKERS STYCKEBRUK Ungdom Referee
Bjärkling, Valdemar HOVÅS Distrikt Linesman
Bjärterot Nilsson, Sebastian JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Björck, Viggo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Björk, Jack TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Björk, Julian VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Björk, Laban LESSEBO Ungdom TBD
Björk, Tobias BODEN Elit Referee
Björk, William HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Björkander, Karl ÄLMHULT Ungdom TBD
Björklund Östning, Nils LEKSAND Ungdom TBD
Björkman, Elias ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Björkman, Niclas OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Linesman
Björkman, Vincent VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Björkman Åkesson, Alexander LOMMA Distrikt Linesman
Björkman Åkesson, Isac LOMMA Ungdom Linesman
Björndal, Eric LERUM Distrikt Referee
Björnerbäck, Hampus UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Björnlinger, Adam JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Björåsen, Mattias NORA Distrikt Linesman
Blegel, Erik MÖLNDAL Distrikt Supervisor
Blegel, Filip MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Blixt, Klas EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Blixt, Peter LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Blom, Axel SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Blom, Edvin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Blom, Edwin Ungdom Linesman
Blom, Eric MUNKFORS Ungdom Linesman
Blom, Erik BOLLNÄS Region Referee
Blom, Vilmer LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Blom Sjöberg, Benjamin TIERP Region Linesman
Blombäck, Oskar Ungdom Linesman
Blomgren, Love VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Blomgren, Mille FRIDLEVSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Blomgren, Oskar GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Blomkvist, Henrik ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Supervisor
Blomqvist, Alexander KARLSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Blomqvist, Elis ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Blomqvist, Emil HOLMSUND Ungdom Linesman
Blomqvist, Nils LANDSBRO Ungdom TBD
Blomqvist, Theo KIL Ungdom Linesman
Blomstrand, Gustav KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Blystedt, Martin BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Blårand, Victor NORRKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Boberg, Emil OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Boberg, Johan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Bodlund, Lukas Ungdom Linesman
Bohm, Filip LULEÅ Division 1 Referee
Bohman, Alfred VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Boklund, Arvid TRENSUM Ungdom Linesman
Bolinder, Karl NACKA Region Linesman
Boman, Jonas LYCKSELE Distrikt Referee
Bonnevier, Jakob GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Boquist, Dexter KUNGÄLV Ungdom Referee
Borg, Elias CHARLOTTENBERG Ungdom Referee
Borg, Mattias TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Borgen, Erik ÅSA Distrikt Linesman
Borggren, Isak BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Borggren, Ted RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Borgström, Erik SVÄRDSJÖ Ungdom Linesman
Bornehag, David KARLSTAD Region Referee
Boston, Elvira PÅSKALLAVIK Ungdom TBD
Boström, Edvin Ungdom Referee
Boström, Eric KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bouvin, Loke SÖRBERGE Distrikt TBD
Bozzo, Julian TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Brage Läppännen, Erik Ungdom Referee
Bramstedt, Silas LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Brandén, Lias JÄRVSÖ Ungdom TBD
Brander-Nilsson, Elias ÄLVÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Brandt, Kevin RONNEBY Region Linesman
Brandt, Martin SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Referee
Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Linesman
Brant, Lukas SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Linesman
Brant, Saga Saltsjöbaden Ungdom Referee
Brantmark, Sebastian VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Brasar, Edvin MORA Distrikt Linesman
Brasar, Elias MORA Distrikt Linesman
Brask, Felix VÄSTERÅS Region Referee
Brask, Peter INSJÖN Distrikt Referee
Bratt, Hugo SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Linesman
Brattlöf, Noah ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Referee
Bredberg, Johan SKÖVDE Distrikt Supervisor
Brefält Cajdell, Elias ÅMOTFORS Ungdom Referee
Breidner, Anton TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Breisel, Jonas HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Brickman-Nevala, Alexander HALLSTAHAMMAR Ungdom Linesman
Britz, Melwin LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Broberg, Kalle SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Broberg, Rasmus ESKILSTUNA Region Linesman
Brodin, William GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Brokvist, Albin HAGFORS Ungdom Referee
Brolin, Henrik ENEBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Brolin, Martin FINJA Division 1 Supervisor
Brolin, Max FINJA Distrikt Referee
Broman, Alexander VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Brouzell, Kalle SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Linesman
Brun, Martin LYSEKIL Distrikt Administratör
Brundin, Alexander GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Brunåker, Oskar ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Brändstedt, Lowe Ungdom Referee
Brändt Svensson, Kalle NORRALA Ungdom TBD
Brännlund, Alexander HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Brännström, Alexander Ungdom Linesman
Buckard, Benjamin SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Budajev, Erik SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Burlin, Jonathan NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Burlin, Oscar BÅLSTA Distrikt Supervisor
Burman, Marcus ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Administratör
Burström Flodin, Erik LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Busk, Max Miller BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Busk, Morris BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Bygren, Fredrik Ungdom Referee
Byhlin, Jan HÖVIKSNÄS Region Supervisor
Büller, Kevin VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Bülow, Olle LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Bylund, Douglas RUNDVIK Ungdom Linesman
Bylund Lundberg, Jonathan TUNGELSTA Ungdom Referee
Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Byström, Niclas GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Byström, Robin SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Bång, Max SOMMEN Distrikt Linesman
Bång-Hisvåls, David LEKSAND Distrikt Referee
Bäccman, Levi KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bäckebo, Markus ALFTA Distrikt Linesman
Bäckman, Alfred KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bäckman, Daniel KIL Ungdom Linesman
Bäckman, Samuel KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bäckmark, Hannes UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Bäckström, Filip JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Bäckström, Fredrik ALNÖ Allsvenskan Linesman
Bäckström, Simon VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Böcker, Nikolaj Ungdom Linesman
Bölja-Persson, Kasper MÄRSTA Ungdom TBD
Bönström, David KIL Ungdom Linesman
Börjesson / Byfält, Liam SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik SPEKERÖD Division 1 Referee
Börvall, André PERSTORP Distrikt Referee
Cakar, Samuel LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Canery, Marcus SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Cardenström, Anton AVESTA Division 1 Linesman
Carlberg, Philip NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Carlbäck, Simon SUNNE Ungdom Referee
Carlbäck Andersson, Melvin SUNNE Ungdom Referee
Carlén, Carl VÄCKELSÅNG Distrikt Linesman
Carlsnäs, Folke VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Carlsson, Alexander HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Carlsson, Alfred ÄLMEBODA Ungdom TBD
Carlsson, Carl Ungdom Referee
Carlsson, Jacob MUNKFORS Ungdom Referee
Carlsson, Per HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Carlsson, Pontus HEDESUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Carlsson, Rickard SKÖVDE Ungdom Referee
Carlsson, Simon STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Carlsson, Tim ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Carlswärd, Milo TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Carpewall Grenalt, Theo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom TBD
Carson, Jomar ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Referee
Casparsson, Hugo LINKÖPING Region Linesman
Cassåsen, Henrik KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Castillo, Alexander RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Castillo, Antolin SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Cato, Oscar LINNERYD Ungdom TBD
Ceder, Max FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Cederholm Franklin, Edvin Ungdom Linesman
Cederkull, Agust ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Referee
Cederlund, Joel VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Cedermark, Patrik VÄSTERHANINGE Ungdom Referee
Cegrell, Elton TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Celind, Elvis SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Chamoun, Daniel TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Charlez, Liam GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Chebat, Alex LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Chen, Bingjun SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Chewell, Felicity VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Choulepnikov, Christian BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Chragin, Födor KARLSTAD Ungdom TBD
Christensen, Johannes DIÖ Ungdom TBD
Christensen, Marcus SKOGSTORP Division 1 Supervisor
Cicek, Mikail SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Cilthe, Cornelis SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Referee
Claar, Christoffer HANINGE Distrikt Referee
Claar, Mattias VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Claeson, Leo TRÅNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Claesson, Morgan ALVESTA Region Referee
Claesson, Pehr ALVESTA Elit Referee
Claesson, Samuel SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Claesson, William GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Claesson Hallén, William SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Classon, Isak SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Classon, Ottilia SKELLEFTEÅ Dam Linesman
Clerbin, Isaak OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Cleve, Alexander PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Cnattingius, Joel TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Cnattingius, Liam TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Comstedt, Anton TORSHÄLLA Ungdom Linesman
Condrup, Leon MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Cornskiöld, Anton GLUMSLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Cras, Hugo LJUNGBYHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Crasnaru, Isabella NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Cullin, Patrik TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Curmark, Theodor JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Dackmo, Sixten LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Daggert, Johannes HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Dahl, Henri OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Dahl, Linnea OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Dahl, Victor HANDEN Distrikt Linesman
Dahl, Wilgot VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Dahl Ryde, Simon LYCKEBY Ungdom Linesman
Dahlberg, Anton AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Dahlberg, Robert ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Dahlberg, Svante HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Dahlen, Linn UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Dahlén, Anders UPPSALA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Dahlgren, Andreas SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Administratör
Dahlgren, Emil SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Dahlgren, Jonathan ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Dahlgren, Ludvig TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Dahlgren, Mikael KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Dahlin, Mats STENUNGSUND Region Supervisor
Dahlin, Oliver SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Dahling-Barger, Doglas HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Dahlquist, Liam OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Dahlquist, Rasmus OSBY Distrikt Linesman
Dahlqvist, Johan Ungdom Referee
Dahlqvist, Noel SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Dahlstedt, Tobias TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Dahlstrand, Peter HELSINGBORG Distrikt Referee
Dahlström, Erik KUNGSÄNGEN Distrikt Linesman
Dahlund, Alexander GÄVLE Ungdom Linesman
Dal Pozzo, Leo ÅSA Ungdom Linesman
Dalbudak, Saalih KISTA Ungdom Referee
Dalbudak, Samed KISTA Ungdom Referee
Dalin, Helmer GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Dalman, Sebastian STORA HÖGA Distrikt Linesman
Danemar, Anton Ungdom Referee
Danhall, Ebba OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Daniels, Gustav ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Danielsen, Peter UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Andreas ASPÅS Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Linus NORRAHAMMAR Ungdom TBD
Danielsson, Loke BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Lucas Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Magnus KALLINGE Region Supervisor
Danielsson, Oskar SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Philip VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Davidsson, Johan HUSKVARNA Distrikt Linesman
De Melo, Aston KIL Ungdom Linesman
Degler, Edvin LINNERYD Ungdom TBD
Dellgren, Douglas SALTSJÖBADEN Division 1 Linesman
Dennertoft, Victor KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Dennheim, Philip KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Desyatov, Roman SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom TBD
Dharmasiri, Ashly VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Di Leo, Dario ÅRSTA Ungdom Referee
Diesner, Ville NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Dilot, Filip LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Dindic Jönsson, Léon Ungdom Referee
Dion, Arno Ungdom Linesman
Djerf, Ture BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Dohi, Noah Ungdom Linesman
Donoghue, Colleen UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Dourrouj, Noel HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Doverlind, Alexander KARLSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Doverlind, Julius KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Draws, Johan VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Dreifaldt, Alexander SKULTUNA Ungdom Referee
Dreifaldt, Sebastian SKULTUNA Ungdom Referee
Dunberry, Micky Ungdom Referee
Dyrén, Nicklas ALNÖ Distrikt Referee
Dyrön Karlsson, Simon SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Dzamalija, Muamer GÖTEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Eby, David NÄLDEN Ungdom Referee
Edberg, Charlie VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Edberg, Elvin SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Eddyson, Viktor FIGEHOLM Ungdom TBD
Edemyr, Isak KARLSKRONA Region Linesman
Edenborg, Hugo ÖSMO Ungdom Referee
Ederström, Petter LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Edesberg, Anton KRISTINEHAMN Ungdom Referee
Edin, Andreas SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Edin, Fredrik HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Supervisor
Edin, Robin IGGESUND Distrikt Referee
Edler, Olle BRÄCKE Ungdom TBD
Edling, Erik FURUDAL Ungdom Referee
Edlund, Conrad HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Edlund, Henrik Ungdom Referee
Edlund, Karl Oscar SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom TBD
Edman, Niclas FORSHAGA Distrikt Referee
Edmark, Harry FILIPSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Edqvist, William KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Edström, Daniel LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Edström, Viktor STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Edwardsson, Emil KRYLBO Distrikt Linesman
Edvinsson, David KRISTINEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Edvinsson, Viktor VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Eek, Albin VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Eenfeldt, Annie Ungdom Referee
Egger, Tobias LUND Distrikt Linesman
Ehn, Sixten ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Ehnström, Algot ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Einarsson, Edvin TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Einarsson, Philip VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Eisenhut, Joakim MALMÖ Region Linesman
Ek, Isac GRIMSTORP Ungdom TBD
Ek, Jesper NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Ek, Oliver HALMSTAD Region Linesman
Ekberg, Egon STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ekberg, Jacob ÄLVÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Ekblad, Daniel SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Linesman
Ekblad, Rasmus JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Ekdahl, Leo TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Ekelund, Loui HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Ekelund, Ludwig ÅSEDA Distrikt Linesman
Ekelund, Nils Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Ekelund, Pontus KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Ekelund, Simon KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ekelöf, Johan VÄXJÖ Region Referee
Ekenberg, Conny ÄNGELHOLM Elit Supervisor
Ekesryd, Lars Ungdom Referee
Ekeståhl, Henrik GRÄSTORP Distrikt Referee
Ekhanga, Henoc UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Eklund, Elias UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Erik GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Eklund, Erik MORA Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Jesper LERUM Region Referee
Eklund, Jesper SÖLVESBORG Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, Simon NYHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Eklund, William ROTTNE Ungdom TBD
Ekman, Elias HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Ekman, Elias NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Ekman, Viktor HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Ekman-Cederborg, Wille SURAHAMMAR Ungdom Linesman
Ekmark, Alvin TRÖNÖDAL Ungdom TBD
Eknö, Måns SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Ekström, Andreas NYKÖPING Distrikt Administratör
Ekström, Danny HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Ekström, Max BANKERYD Ungdom TBD
Ekström, William BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Ekänge, Max TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Elander, Erik FALKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Eldebäck, Andreas FALUN Region Referee
Elffors, William KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Elfström, Pontus BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Elfvengren, Andreas TYRESÖ Region Referee
Elgefjord, Axel NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Eliasson, Magnus ÄLVÄNGEN Distrikt Referee
Eliasson, Mattias Ungdom Linesman
Eliasson, Milo KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Elisson, Valter LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Ellnebrant, Alexander ÖSTERVÅLA Region Linesman
Ellström, Filip FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Ellström, Theo KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ellström, Wilmer FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Ellung, Hugo ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Elmersson, Theo SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Elmersson, Ville VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Elmerstig, Nicklas KALMAR Allsvenskan Linesman
Elmgren, Oskar KARLSHAMN Region Linesman
Elmlund, Maximilian GRIMSLÖV Ungdom TBD
Elofsson, Axel ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Emanuelsson, Erik LANDVETTER Distrikt Referee
Emanuelsson, Vincent VAGGERYD Ungdom TBD
Emmertz, Henry HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Enander, Sture TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Enarsson, Owe Ungdom Linesman
Endahl, Anton NYKÖPING Region Linesman
Eneqvist, Alfred ÅRSTA Ungdom Referee
Engberg, Felix ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Engberg, John KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Engdahl, Theodor FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Engdahl, Thor SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Engelin, Jonas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Engert, Fredrik SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Referee
Englund, Charlie SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Englund, Joakim SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Englund, Melvin BJÄSTA Distrikt Linesman
Engström, Fredrik GIMO Distrikt Supervisor
Engström, Gustav Ungdom Referee
Engström, Joakim MORA Region Supervisor
Engström, Lukas HELSINGBORG Ungdom Linesman
Engström, Oscar VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Engström-Lahti, Elmer KIRUNA Ungdom Linesman
Enhörning, Emil STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Enkvist, Mattias SUNNE Distrikt Referee
Enroth, Mattias HUDDINGE Allsvenskan Referee
Enström, Thea STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Ericsson, Arvid MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Ericsson, Oscar ÄLGHULT Ungdom TBD
Ericsson, Tobias ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Erikson, Ture NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Albert VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Alex NYKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Alfred BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Andreas GRÄNGESBERG Division 1 Supervisor
Eriksson, Andreas STENHAMRA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Anton HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Colin SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Daniel STOCKHOLM Elit Referee
Eriksson, David ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Elias DALARÖ Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Filip KIL Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Filip LINKÖPING Allsvenskan Referee
Eriksson, Hampus KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Hjalmar LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Hugo VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Jesper GEMLA Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Joshua JONSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Linus BONÄSSUND Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Ludwig UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Malte NORDMALING Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Max OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Eriksson, Max UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Eriksson, Mikael VÄXJÖ Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Niklas VÄNERSBORG Division 1 Supervisor
Eriksson, Oskar TÄRNSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Peter A VALLENTUNA Allsvenskan Linesman
Eriksson, Petter LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Roger HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Administratör
Eriksson, Sebastian UDDEVALLA Distrikt Administratör
Eriksson, Simon FALUN Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Thomas GRÅBO Distrikt Referee
Eriksson, Tim NÄLDEN Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Viktor HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Viktor NYKÖPING Region Linesman
Eriksson, Viktor SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Ville MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, William BODEN Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, William HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson Carlswärd, Melwin TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Eriksson Kirchhoff, Håkan Ungdom Referee
Eriksson-Lilja, Calle KARLSKOGA Division 1 Referee
Erixon, Hugo NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Erkki, Viktor UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Erlandsson, Melvin Ungdom Linesman
Erlandsson, Perry TINGSRYD Division 1 Supervisor
Erlandsson, Victor TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Erlman, Emil TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Erngren, Felix KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Ernstsson, Simon STÅNGA Ungdom Linesman
Erös, Nimrod VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Esfehani, Nick TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Espinoza, Nicolas VÄLLINGBY Ungdom TBD
Estéen, Ludwig KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Estenstad, Gustav KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Evenbratt, Maximus KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Fagerström, Linus ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Falk, Alve LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Falk, Axel ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Falk, Oliver Ungdom Referee
Fasting, Isak RÄTTVIK Distrikt Linesman
Fellers, Erik TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fellström, Michael ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Ferdfelt, Vilton FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Ferm, Oskar OCKELBO Ungdom Referee
Fernberg, Albin NYKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ferngren, Rikard BÅSTAD Division 1 Referee
Fernlund, Axel FAGERSTA Ungdom Referee
Fernström, Matthias SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Fific, Aslan LEKSAND Ungdom TBD
Fingal, Christian LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Finnström, Ville ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Fjellman, Elias VALLDA Distrikt Referee
Fjellman, Olle MARIESTAD Ungdom Referee
Fleck, Gavin Ungdom Referee
Flink, Joakim SOLNA Region Referee
Flink, Johan ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Flink Joles, Edvin LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Flint Wändel, Joshua KIL Ungdom Referee
Flood, Linus KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Fluch, Henrik SEGELTORP Division 1 Referee
Flyckt, Lucas BLEKET Ungdom Linesman
Flygar, Edvin VALBO Distrikt Referee
Fokin, Maxim ENSKEDE GÅRD Region Referee
Folkstrand, Kristoffer STAFFANSTORP Allsvenskan Referee
Fondelius, Filip ÖREBRO Division 1 Linesman
Forne, Alexander LANDSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Forne, Gabriel HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Fors, Charlie HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Fors, Jacob LUND Region Linesman
Fors, Liam INGARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Fors Brandebo, Vilmer KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Albin KIL Ungdom Referee
Forsberg, Alfred KIL Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Axel VÄSTERÅS Division 1 Linesman
Forsberg, Christofer NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Forsberg, Kevin FALKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Forsberg, Victor FAGERFJÄLL Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Victor VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Forsberg, William GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Forsén, Emil GÄLLIVARE Distrikt Linesman
Forsén, Viktor LYCKEBY Ungdom Linesman
Forsgren, Nils KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Forsgren, Oskar ÅSELE Distrikt Linesman
Forslund, Jakob VÄSTERÅS Region Referee
Forslund, Jesper HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Referee
Forslund, Mille LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Forslund, Robin LULEÅ Division 1 Referee
Forsman, Colin GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Forsman, Fabian ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Forsmark, Lukas SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Forssten, John HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Franca, Alvin VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Franke, Gabriel LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Fransén, Filip KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Fransén, Noel KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Fransman, Erik MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Fransson, Arvid Ungdom Linesman
Fransson, Carl VEDUM Ungdom Referee
Fransson, Filip LANDSBRO Ungdom TBD
Fransson, Gustav ALVESTA Ungdom TBD
Fransson, Kenny NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Fransson, Ludvig TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Fransson, Max LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Fransson, Pontus NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Franzén, Casper HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Franzén, Mathias SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Franzén, Pontus JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Franzon, Arvid GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Fredén, Theo MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Fredin, Herman SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Fredmark, Edwin TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Fredrikson, Alexander TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Adam ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Fredriksson, Emil KLIPPAN Distrikt Linesman
Fredriksson, Filip STUREFORS Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Noah Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Olle VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Fredriksson - Bark, William ARBOGA Distrikt Linesman
Fredsson, Alx JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Fremberg, Björn SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Friberg, Filip OXIE Distrikt Linesman
Friberg, Hugo LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Frick, Jerker MARIESTAD Distrikt Referee
Fridh, Johan VEINGE Distrikt Linesman
Fridlund, Ville MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Friedman, Alfred ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Friedrich, Vincent BÅSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Friman, Hugo NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Frisk, Albin FILIPSTAD Ungdom Referee
Frisk, Emil ORSA Ungdom Linesman
Frisk, Hugo HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Fritz, Peter VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Frohaug, Maren STOCKHOLM Internationellt Linesman
From, Felix STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Fromell, Leo TÄVELSÅS Ungdom TBD
Frost, Albin BORLÄNGE Ungdom Linesman
Frost, August Ungdom Linesman
Frängqvist, Axel LEKSAND Ungdom Linesman
Fröberg, Linus NÄLDEN Ungdom TBD
Fröberg, Martin ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Fröjd, Erik RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Fröjd, Joel ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Fröjd, Ture MARIESTAD Ungdom Referee
Frösslund, Lucas TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fuhrberg, Fredrik SUNDSVALL Distrikt Supervisor
Funck, Agaton VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Funck, Theo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Funke, Rasmus LANDSBRO Ungdom TBD
Furberg, Magnus UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Furberg, Maria UMEÅ Dam Referee
Furenius, Erik SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Fyhr, Hugo GÄVLE Region Linesman
Fäldt, Ted LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Fäldt, Theo LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Färdigh, Lewi LINKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Gabrielsson, Felix KRAMFORS Ungdom Linesman
Gabrielsson, Johanna GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Gahlin, Oscar SUNDSVALL Distrikt TBD
Gape, Daniel DIÖ Ungdom TBD
Gape, Gabriel DIÖ Ungdom TBD
Gape, Isak DIÖ Ungdom TBD
Garfvé, Melvin VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Garipova, Dasha, Daria ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Linesman
Gavefeldt, Stefan KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Gegerfelt, Oskar FALKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Genberg, Einar VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Genborg, Elliot TROLLHÄTTAN Ungdom Linesman
Germunder, Ludwig HÅLTA Region Linesman
Germunder, Ossian FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Gers, Johnny FALUN Distrikt Referee
Gharaei, Andrej VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Gibbs Sjödin, Viktor ÖRSUNDSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Gibson, James GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Gidlund, Sixten TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Gidlöf, Filip TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Gill - Sundh, Victor FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Gille, Roland Munka ljungby Allsvenskan Supervisor
Gilljam, Alexander TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Gilljam, Carl TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Gillström, Filip VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Gjörloff, Mio VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Glanfors, William SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Glans, Joshua LJUNGBY Region Referee
Gleisner, Alexander TUMBA Ungdom Referee
Gleisner, William VÅRBY Ungdom TBD
Glennemo, Kristian SÖRBERGE Distrikt Administratör
Godenäs, Alfred TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Golding, David TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Gomah, Lionel KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Good, Jacob SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Gosse, Jonathan VAGGERYD Ungdom TBD
Gothefors, Ludwig VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Gradin, Lukas GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Gradin, Moa GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Graflund, Jesper LINKÖPING Distrikt TBD
Grahn, Jörgen FÖRSLÖV Distrikt Supervisor
Gran, Gabriella ÄLVSBYN Dam Supervisor
Gran, Ludwig DJURSHOLM Division 1 Referee
Granath, Johan MARIESTAD Division 1 Linesman
Granath, Theo VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Granberg, Anna-Karin LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Granberg, Edvin LUDVIKA Ungdom Linesman
Granberg Boqvist, Joachim LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Granbom, Simon BODEN Distrikt Linesman
Granflo, Viktor ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Grankvist, Elias KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Granmyr, Gabriel KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Grannas, Albin TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Granquist, Adam VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Granquist, Isak KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Granquist, Love KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Granquist, Sofia TIDAHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Granrud, Filip KARLSTAD Division 1 Referee
Green, Adam VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Green, Albin VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Greger, Simon GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Gregorsson, Lars ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Gribb, Fredrik Ungdom Referee
Gribb, Marcus VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Gripenberg, Liam TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Grismanovs, Martin STRÖMSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gross, Liam VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Grube, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Grunditz, Alfred SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Grusell, Norton EKERÖ Ungdom Administratör
Grünberger, Pontus SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Grynning, Marcus TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Gräsberg, Alvin GÄLLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Grönberg, Rafael VARA Ungdom Referee
Grönberg, Rasmus VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Grönlund, Linus GÄVLE Region Linesman
Gullbrandsson, Carl KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gullhav, Wilhelm KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Gummesson, Dennis KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Gummesson, Edvin MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Gundel, William VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Gundersen, Hampus STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Gunnarsson, Dennis SKARA Region Linesman
Gunnarsson, Elis JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Gunnarsson, Joar LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Gunnarsson, Joshua HÄLLINGSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gunnarsson, Noah TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Gunnarsson, Oscar VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Gunnberg, Pelle KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Adam ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Alwin LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Gustafsson, David SANDARNE Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, David VÄNERSBORG Division 1 Referee
Gustafsson, Elias ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, Emil TÖREBODA Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, Hampus GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson, Hampus LIDKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Hugo Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Jacob DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, Jens KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Malte VÄCKELSÅNG Ungdom TBD
Gustafsson, Max KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Olle TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Gustafsson, Oscar KUNGSBACKA Region Referee
Gustafsson, Peter KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Theo GULLRINGEN Ungdom TBD
Gustafsson, Victor TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Gustafsson, Wilma ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson-Phil, Tobias BORLÄNGE Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Andreas HUSKVARNA Ungdom TBD
Gustavsson, Elliot Ungdom Linesman
Gustavsson, Filip J ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Gabriel TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Gustavsson, Harry TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Gustavsson, Hugo VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Gustavsson, Johan VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Jonken ARBOGA Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Leon HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Niklas NORRAHAMMAR Ungdom TBD
Gustavsson, Oscar ALINGSÅS Ungdom Linesman
Gustavsson, Oskar MARIESTAD Ungdom Linesman
Gustavsson, Ture NITTORP Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Tuve RYDEBÄCK Ungdom Linesman
Gustavsson, Ulf HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Gyllander, Marcus ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Gyllander, Ulf ÖREBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Gäck, Kevin HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Gödri, Dominik HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Göransson, Charlie UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Göransson, David SIGTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Göransson, Rasmus UTANSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Göransson, William VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Göth, Alvin EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Göthberg, Emil INGELSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Göthberg, Mellwin KALMAR Ungdom TBD
Göthe, Adam GÄVLE Ungdom Linesman
Göthe, Karl-August STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hafstad, Anders ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Hafsäter, Viktor VELLINGE Allsvenskan Linesman
Hagaton, Adrian NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Hagel, Loke SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Hagenlöv, Elina URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Hagenlöv, Maja URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Hagfoss, Lucas LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Haglund, Hugo DEJE Ungdom Referee
Haglund, Marcus KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Haglund, Max Ungdom Referee
Haglund, Oscar TROLLHÄTTAN Division 1 Linesman
Haglund, Philip SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Hagman, Erik ORSA Distrikt Linesman
Hagman, Johan NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hagsköld, Jacob VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Hagström, Emil KARLSKOGA Region Linesman
Hagström, Jakob GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Hagström, Ludvig GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Hagström, Stefan HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Hagström, William KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hajas, Balint HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Hald, Christian SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Hall, Peter LERBERGET Distrikt Referee
Hallbeck, Albin Ungdom Linesman
Hallberg, Vilgot VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Halldin, Simon TÖSSE Distrikt Linesman
Hallesson, Isac SUNNE Ungdom Referee
Hallgren, Erik KIL Distrikt Linesman
Hallgren, Ludvig STENUNGSUND Distrikt Referee
Hallin, Casper Ungdom Linesman
Hallin, Peter FÖRSLÖV Distrikt Referee
Hallner, Patrik KINNA Ungdom Referee
Hallor, Joacim LILLA EDET Ungdom Linesman
Hallström, Elis KRISTINEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Hallström, Max HALLSTAHAMMAR Ungdom Linesman
Hallström, Vincent SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Halvarsson, Arvid MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Halvarsson, Hugo VEJBYSTRAND Ungdom Linesman
Halvarsson, William SUNDSVALL Distrikt TBD
Halvordsson, Petter GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Hamler, Elliot LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Hammar, Anna STOCKHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Hammare, Emil VÄLLINGBY Distrikt Referee
Hammarlund, Erik Svärtinge Region Referee
Hammarlund, Mia NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Hammarqvist, Olle ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Hammarstedt, Casper ÅRYD Ungdom TBD
Hammarsten, Edvin VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Gavin LANDSKRONA Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Johan LANDSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Hammarström, Marcus KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hanna, Kerim SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Hanning, Philip MOTALA Allsvenskan Linesman
Hansen, Edvin MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Hansen, Vilgot MALMÖ Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, André KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, Emil HJÄRNARP Distrikt Referee
Hansson, Gustav GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Hansson, Isak KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, Lukas GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Hansson, Oskar Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, Pierre ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Tobias LAKENE Ungdom Referee
Haraldsson, Johan LYCKSELE Distrikt Supervisor
Haraldsson, William ÅNGE Ungdom TBD
Harbom Estliden, Filip SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Hardtmann, Elias BORÅS Division 1 Linesman
Hareide, Oskar KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Harlin, Hans VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Harneborn, Måns KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Referee
Harnebring, Andreas SIGTUNA Elit Referee
Harrington, Joshua HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Harrysson, Adam LIDINGÖ Distrikt Linesman
Harrysson, Linus VÄSTERVIK Ungdom TBD
Harrysson, Sigge KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Hartman, Noah AMBJÖRNARP Ungdom Referee
Hartwig, Erik MUNKFORS Ungdom Referee
Hartvigsson, Carl ANDERSTORP Ungdom TBD
Hassel, Jakob HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Hasselberg, Erik TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Hawerfors, Otto SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Havskog, Erik VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Hedberg, Adam STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Joel STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Mikael SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Referee
Hedell, August JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Hedén, Max Ungdom Referee
Hedestig, Edward TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Hedgården, Walter LEKSAND Ungdom TBD
Hedin, Viggo GÄVLE Region Linesman
Hedlund, Adrian NORRKÖPING Region Linesman
Hedlund, August NÄLDEN Ungdom Referee
Hedlund, Viktor SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Hedman, Adam UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Hedman, Douglas STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedman, John LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Hedquist, Jonas VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Hedquist, Melvin KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Hedqvist, Alfons VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Hedqvist, Wilgot VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Hedström, Tobias HEDEMORA Distrikt Referee
Hedvall, Theodor SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Heikki, Axel VALBO Ungdom Linesman
Heikkinen, Lukas KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Heikkinen Olsson, Tomas KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Heine-Hällborn, Eliam LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hejdesten, Marcus KRISTIANSTAD Division 1 Referee
Helander, Daniel ENSKEDE Distrikt Referee
Heldemar, Emil SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Helfer, Josiah TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Helge, Casper ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Helgstedt, Erik ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Hellberg, Måns SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Hellgren, Adam TORSHÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Hellgren, Hugo Ungdom Linesman
Hellhoff, Harry LÖGDEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Hellman Johansson, Castor ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Hellström, Elias LUNDE Ungdom TBD
Hellström, Jimmy STRÄNGNÄS Division 1 Linesman
Hellström, Johan NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Hellström, Melvin KUNGÄLV Ungdom Referee
Helmersson, Wilton Ungdom Linesman
Henriksson, Gustaf NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Ida UTTRAN Dam Referee
Henriksson, Joel HISINGS KÄRRA Distrikt Referee
Henriksson, Robin GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Theo KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Henriksson, William GÄVLE Allsvenskan Linesman
Herbertsson, Andreas BORÅS Ungdom Referee
Herbertsson, Elias VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Hercegovac, Emin SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Hermander, Viktor ROTTNE Ungdom TBD
Hermansgård, John SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Hermansson, Anders röneshyttan Distrikt Linesman
Hermansson, Fredrik FALUN Distrikt Referee
Hermansson, Viggo Häljarp Ungdom Referee
Herou, Melvin ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Herrmann, Casper GUSTAFS Distrikt Linesman
Herrwaldsson, David Svärtinge Allsvenskan Linesman
Heurlin, Daniel SKÖVDE Distrikt Supervisor
Hietala, Hugo LESJÖFORS Ungdom Referee
Hietala, Måns LESJÖFORS Ungdom Referee
Hildebrand, Nils KUNGÄLV Ungdom Referee
Hiljanen, André VÄXJÖ Allsvenskan TBD
Hillenborg, Oliver HUSKVARNA Distrikt Referee
Hillner, Jacob VINTROSA Distrikt Linesman
Hiltula, Liam SKELLEFTEÅ Region Linesman
Hjálmarsdóttir, Elva Internationellt Linesman
Hjalmarsson, Alfons GLIMÅKRA Ungdom Linesman
Hjelm, Fredrik INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Hjelmström, Julia HUDDINGE Dam Linesman
Hjelmåker, Andrea Allsvenskan Supervisor
Hjorth Svensson, Albin KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Hjorth Svensson, Alicia KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Hlobil, Matyas RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Hof, Sebastian SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Hoffner, Filip LYCKEBY Ungdom Linesman
Hoffrén, Sanny GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Hogland, Scott KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hokka, Kristian BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Holgers, Melvin ÖSMO Ungdom Referee
Holgersson, Albin LINNERYD Ungdom TBD
Holgersson, Alex NORRKÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Holgersson, Alexander KIL Ungdom Referee
Holgersson, Felix LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Holgersson, Filip OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Holgersson, Måns KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Hollsten, Jonas HAGFORS Distrikt Referee
Hollsten, Noel KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Holm, Christoffer LEKSAND Elit Referee
Holm, Eddie SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Holm, Isac KALMAR Ungdom TBD
Holm, Klas LJUNGBY Region Referee
Holm, Linus Ungdom Referee
Holm, Magnus BONÄSSUND Distrikt Linesman
Holm, Mikael SKÄRHAMN Elit Referee
Holm, Theodor MARIESTAD Ungdom Referee
Holm, Wiggo LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Holmberg, Alice Ungdom Linesman
Holmberg, Eric JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Holmberg, Felix BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Holmberg, Hampus VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Holmberg, Thea Ungdom Linesman
Holmberg, Vide VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Holmer, Fredrik ALINGSÅS Ungdom Referee
Holmgren, John ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Linesman
Holmgren, Melvin GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Holmgren, Oliver SKELLEFTEÅ Ungdom Referee
Holmgren Andersson, Ted FÄRENTUNA Ungdom TBD
Holmlund, Jim SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Holmqvist, Alex SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Holmqvist, Jens LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Holm-Rodahl, Ingeborg Internationellt Referee
Holmstedt, Ville KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Holmstedt, Wilmer GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Holmstrand, Elias FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Holmstrand, Melvin VÅLBERG Ungdom Linesman
Holmström, Dennis TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Holmström, Jesper EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Holmström, Johan JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Jonathan HANINGE Region Linesman
Holmström, Leon SKÄRPLINGE Distrikt Linesman
Holmström, Liam SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Olov SKELLEFTEÅ Ungdom Referee
Holst, Andreas GRÄSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Holst, Christian KLÅGERUP Distrikt Linesman
Holst, Elias MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Holtet, Isak KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hooker-Owén, Casey BRÄCKE Ungdom TBD
Horne, Simon SKARPNÄCK Ungdom Referee
Horner, Wille KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Hornestedt, Daniel ENERYDA Ungdom TBD
Horst, Vidar GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Hult, Kalle JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Hultgren, Emil STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hultgren, Herbert VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Hultgren, Oskar UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Humble, Erik SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Humble, Hugo NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Hurtig, Douglas BORLÄNGE Division 1 Referee
Hurtig, Stefan STORVRETA Region Referee
Husted Leszkowicz, Lucas Ungdom TBD
Huzejrovic, Aldin LEKSAND Ungdom Linesman
Huzell, Tobias SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Hylén, Jonas SVEDALA Ungdom Linesman
Hylland, Filip MUNKFORS Ungdom Linesman
Hüsing, Peter KUMLA Distrikt Referee
Håkansson, Adam ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Håkansson, Albin SVÄNGSTA Ungdom Linesman
Håkansson, Elvin VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Håkansson, Emil NORRKÖPING Region Linesman
Håkansson, Lage ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Håkansson, Ludvig GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Håkansson, Maximus OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Håkansson, Wille SUNNE Ungdom Referee
Hållén, Adam SOLNA Region Referee
Hård, Fredrik VISBY Distrikt Referee
Hägg, Michael LULEÅ Division 1 Referee
Häggblom, Hampus Ungdom TBD
Hägglund, Hugo UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Hägglund, Jonas ARNÄSVALL Distrikt Referee
Hägglund, Wilton TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Häll, Max KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Hällgren, Fredrik JÄRNA Distrikt Linesman
Häreby, Jesper ÖSTAVALL Ungdom TBD
Högberg, Erik Ungdom Linesman
Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus TORSLANDA Region Linesman
Höglander, Oskar OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Höglin, Christian NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Högström Nordhammer, Linus KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Höiby, Emil LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Referee
Hördegård, Vilgot ROTTNE Ungdom TBD
Idemark, Jonathan VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Idemark, Richard VIRSERUM Distrikt Referee
Idemark, Sebastian VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Idrestam, Petter NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Ilonen, Wilmer ÄLTA Distrikt Linesman
Ingman, Elias GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Ingo, Jesper KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Isacsson, Noel BLIDSBERG Ungdom Referee
Isaksson, Frank LENHOVDA Ungdom TBD
Isaksson, Hugo HALMSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Isaksson, Jesper SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Isaksson, Sigge STOCKARYD Ungdom TBD
Islercelik, Dante SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Ismailov, Salim HANDEN Ungdom Referee
Israelsson, Gustav SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Ivansson, Elias SKOGHALL Ungdom Linesman
Ivarsson, Elis RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Ivarsson, Filip BRÄMHULT Division 1 Linesman
Ivarsson, Hampus LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Ivarsson, Victor BLEKET Ungdom Linesman
Jackson, Sixten TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Jacobsson, Casper KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Jacobsson, Erik UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Jacobsson, Fabian LINKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Jacobsson, Neo VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Jacobsson, Robin TYRESÖ Division 1 Referee
Jaeger, Eric LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Jakobsson, Alexander KÅGE Division 1 Referee
Jakobsson, Axel TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Jakobsson, Linus KUSMARK Ungdom Referee
Jakobsson, Mattias GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Jakobsson, Max LÖBERÖD Ungdom Linesman
Jakobsson, Sam Ungdom Linesman
Jakobsson, Sebastian TENHULT Ungdom TBD
Jakstaitis, Vidmantas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Jandt, Albin DIÖ Ungdom TBD
Janebrant, Simon MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Janeheim, Ludvig ÄLVSBYN Division 1 Linesman
Jansson, Anders HARPLINGE Elit Linesman
Jansson, Anders KIL Distrikt Referee
Jansson, Andreas SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Referee
Jansson, Axel SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Jansson, Cornelia SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Frida HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Gabriel Ungdom Linesman
Jansson, Hugo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Malte TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Marcus SALA Distrikt Linesman
Jansson, Mattias HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Maurits BORLÄNGE Ungdom Linesman
Jansson, Oliver Ungdom Linesman
Jansson, Oliver Ungdom Linesman
Jansson, Ted DANDERYD Distrikt Referee
Jarlhammer, Edvin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Jarmstad, Arvid LINKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Jatko, Jesper KARLSKOGA Division 1 Referee
Jeffsson, Kevin KIL Ungdom Linesman
Jeffsson, Liam KIL Ungdom Linesman
Jensen, Otto NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Jenssen, Anton KALMAR Ungdom TBD
Jensson, Elliot SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Referee
Jeppsson, Filip BJUV Distrikt Referee
Jeppsson, Ville VÅXTORP Distrikt Linesman
Jernberg, Filip KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Jernberg, Hampus TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Jernberg, Mikael KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Jerneheim, Wiktor TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jersmyr, Dennis ÅSTORP Distrikt Referee
Jersmyr, Kenneth ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Jia, Mochu TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jidemo, Alexander GÄVLE Division 1 Referee
Jismyr, Benjamin TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Jobenius, Gustaf NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Jobs, Agust FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Joelsson, Ludvig OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Jogeryd, Robin KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Johannesén, Max TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Johannesson, Filip KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Johannesson, Hugo SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Johannesson, Lukas SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Johannesson, Måns KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Johannesson, Pontus SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Johansen, Anton URSVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Alex VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Alfred SKARA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Anders SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Johansson, Anton KARLSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Arvid GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Caspian TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Charlie KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Colin VÄXJÖ Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Daniel FÅRBO Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Elias GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Elias RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Elin ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Emil HALLSTAHAMMAR Region Linesman
Johansson, Eric KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Johansson, Filip JÖNKÖPING Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Gustaf SKARA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Gustav NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Herman OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Hugo ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Isac TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Isak ALVESTA Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Jack VÄCKELSÅNG Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Jens Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Jesper VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Joel TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Johannes VÄLLINGBY Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Julia VAGGERYD Dam Linesman
Johansson, Jörgen GÄVLE Distrikt Supervisor
Johansson, Karl HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Linus KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Lucas LINNERYD Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Lucas URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Ludvig AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Malte STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Marcus SKÖVDE Region Referee
Johansson, Mattias ALVESTA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Max HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Melker Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Melvin LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Morgan LJUNGBY Elit Supervisor
Johansson, Måns HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Niklas TYRESÖ Allsvenskan Referee
Johansson, Niklas VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Oliver Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Oliver FORSHEDA Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Oliver TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Oliver YTTERBY Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Oliwer GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Patrik GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Peter ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Stefan SALTSJÖ-BOO Allsvenskan Referee
Johansson, Theo GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Tim NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Valter KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Victor FJÄLKINGE Region Linesman
Johansson, Viggo HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Viktor GÄVLE Region Linesman
Johansson, Viktor MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Wiktor TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Wilhelm KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, William VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Johansson, Zebastian RÄTTVIK Distrikt Referee
Johansson Blomgren, Lucas ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Johansson Gliveson, Carl RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Johansson Lissel, Anton ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Johansson Ring, Viktor FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Johnsen, Mildrid Internationellt Linesman
Johnson, Simon SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Linesman
Johnson, Svante BOLLNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Erik SÖDERTÄLJE Region Linesman
Johnsson, Hugo TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Johnsson, Kalle JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Linus ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Johnsson, Martin VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Johnsson, William RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Jonander, Liam NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Jonasson, Magnus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Jonasson, Melker KÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Jonasson, Melvin BORLÄNGE Region Linesman
Jonasson, Melwin RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Jonkman, William ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Jonson Bloom, Elias VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Jonsson, Alexander BOLLNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Daniel VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Edvin Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Emil NÄSSJÖ Region Supervisor
Jonsson, Fred TÄBY Region Linesman
Jonsson, Gustav KARLSKOGA Elit Linesman
Jonsson, Hugo SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Jonsson, Peter HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Philip VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Rasmus URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Viktor UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Ville VALBO Ungdom Linesman
Joona, Max FAGERSTA Ungdom Linesman
Josefsson, Liam GUNNARSKOG Ungdom Referee
Josefsson, Linus JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Josefsson, Martin EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Juneblad, Max UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Junkka, Arvid GÄLLIVARE Ungdom Referee
Junkka, Oskar GÄLLIVARE Ungdom Linesman
Juto, Alexander KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Juto, Kristoffer BRAÅS Distrikt Linesman
Juuso, Marcus NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Juvel, Viggo Ungdom Linesman
Jäderberg, Lukas Ungdom Referee
Järbrink, David UPPLANDS VÄSBY Distrikt Referee
Järlesjö, Felix KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Jönsson, Anton BJUV Distrikt Linesman
Jönsson, Benjamin GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Jönsson, Daniel KRISTIANSTAD Region Referee
Jönsson, Per Ungdom Referee
Jönsson, Tomas HOTING Distrikt Linesman
Jörgensen, Simon OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Jörmar Malmeros, Ludwig KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Jörneklint, Viggo OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Kaba, Martin SALTSJÖ-BOO Distrikt Referee
Kaber, Jonathan GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Kahra, Ivar ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Kajsten, Axel TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kajsten, Oskar TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kalijärvi, Jesper VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Kallberg, Andreas TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Kallenberg, Adam SÖLVESBORG Division 1 Linesman
Kallin, Ted ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Referee
Kamspång, Andreas TRANÅS Distrikt Linesman
Kamstedt-Lindholm, Linus HALMSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Kandika, Linus LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Kansell, Per MORA Distrikt Referee
Kareflod, Oliwer SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Kareinen, Thim MELLÖSA Ungdom Linesman
Karlberg, Erik ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Karlberg, Johan ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Karlberg, Moltas LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlberg, Viktor KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Karling Merlid, John VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Karlsell, Simon VALLENTUNA Region Referee
Karlsell, Staffan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Karlsén, Jesper NORDMALING Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Alexander KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Alexander LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Alexander SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Alexander VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Anton LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Bianca VÅLBERG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Casper Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Charlie VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Christoffer VADSTENA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Karlsson, Colin SÖDERHAMN Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Daniel GRÄSTORP Distrikt Supervisor
Karlsson, David NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Disa SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Elias TRANÅS Region Linesman
Karlsson, Elliott KIL Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Elsa ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Elvis URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Emanuel TRANEMO Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Felix Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Fredrik HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Fredrik JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Gustav HOLMSUND Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Hampus KUMLA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Harry TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Hector VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Håkan TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Isak HAKENÄSET Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Jakob TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Jesper ÖREBRO Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Johan BOLIDEN Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, John GNESTA Distrikt Supervisor
Karlsson, Jonas Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Jonas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Julia LAGAN Dam Supervisor
Karlsson, Julia VÅLBERG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Leo STRÖMSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Linus NYBRO Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Linus ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Lowe LENHOVDA Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Lucas MORA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Ludwig OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Marcus NYKVARN Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Melker HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Melvín ALINGSÅS Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Niclas SURAHAMMAR Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Niklas MÅNKARBO Region Referee
Karlsson, Nikolaj TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Nils STOCKARYD Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Noel NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Olle DEJE Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Oskar FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Patrik KUMLA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Petter EKERÖ Region Linesman
Karlsson, Philip KIL Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Roger HEDESUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Samuel (05) JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Simon Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Simon FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Theo SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Thomas VÄSTERVIK Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Tova TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Victor SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Viggo LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Karlsson, Viktor RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Viktor ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Vilgot HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Vilgot HUSKVARNA Ungdom TBD
Karlsson Espling, Oscar SURAHAMMAR Ungdom Linesman
Karlsten, Hampus ENSKEDEDALEN Region Linesman
Karludde, Wiggo TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Karmedahl, Stefan SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Karmehag, Carl UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Karnatz, Edvin GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Karrin, Isak Ungdom Linesman
Kastbom, Patrik STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Kastevik, Vilmer STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Katajainen, Dylan KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Kaukinen, Elvin RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Kela, Denis NITTORP Ungdom Referee
Kellander, Elian ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Kellander, Mile ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Kellander, Neo ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Kelly, Jack UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Kembring, Charlie KALMAR Ungdom TBD
Kempe, Alfons TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Kennmark, Alice VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Kerje, Bailey TÄVELSÅS Ungdom TBD
Kerttu, Tomas KALIX Ungdom Referee
Kidegren, Melvin NACKA Ungdom Referee
Kihlander, Oscar VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Kihlberg, Rickard NACKA Distrikt Linesman
Kihlberg, Vicktor NACKA Region Linesman
Kihlström, Vilmer SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Kilström, Elliot HÖVIKSNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Kilvéus, Pelle VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Kinnunen, Algot NORDMALING Ungdom Linesman
Kirke, Olle KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Kjellander, Ludvig KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Kjellberg, Björn FALUN Distrikt Referee
Kjellgren, Linus TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Kjellsson, August SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Kjellsson, Vilhelm Ungdom Referee
Klaar, Elliot JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Klaar, Maximus VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Klaesson, Fredrik SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Klang, Stefan ÖSMO Ungdom Linesman
Klar, Robin SUNNANSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Klarqvist, Patrik KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Klasson, Lucas VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Klaveskjöld, Love HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Klavins, Edgar OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Klein, Alwin VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Klein, Axel STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Klein, Christopher GISLAVED Distrikt Referee
Klein, Svante ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Kleine, Walter Ungdom Linesman
Klingvall, Melker KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Klint, Johannes STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Klintebäck, Michael VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Klippmark, Conny GÄLLIVARE Ungdom Referee
Klippmark, Elias GÄLLIVARE Ungdom Referee
Klys, Magnus LEKSAND Distrikt Supervisor
Klämberg, Erik SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Klämberg, Karl SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Knasiak, Vincent Ungdom Referee
Knauer, Carl STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Knaust, William SALTSJÖ-DUVNÄS Ungdom Referee
Knudsen, Arvid VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Koglin, Tim TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Kokkonen, Jonathan Ungdom Referee
Kopac, Borna OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Korhonen, Filip LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Koskela, Elias OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Koskela, Elis OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Linesman
Kosmac, Jaka BODAFORS Distrikt Linesman
Kosov, Dmitry Brandbergen Ungdom Referee
Kosov, Vasily Brandbergen Ungdom Linesman
Kotz Öslöf, Adrian VISBY Ungdom Referee
Krafft-Hernegård, Wille STOCKARYD Ungdom TBD
Kranstedt, Hugo RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Krantz, Léon LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Kreibom, Wilmer TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Kresnik Wiman, Sigge KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Kristiansson, Alexander TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Kristiansson, Erik NACKA Ungdom Referee
Kristiansson, Felix SÖRBERGE Distrikt TBD
Kronengen, Vilhelm KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Kronmar, Dennis RÖDEBY Region Administratör
Kronmar, Viktor HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Kronqvist, Daniel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Kronqvist, Maja BUREÅ Ungdom Referee
Kronqvist, Oscar BUREÅ Ungdom Referee
Kulikov, Jegor Ungdom Referee
Kulmala, Enya KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Kumm, Gottfrid ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Kuoppala, Oskar SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Küller, Sabina SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Kyrk, Alx HACKÅS Distrikt Referee
Kyrö, Marcus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Kågström, Håkan ALINGSÅS Distrikt Supervisor
Kågström, Malte Ungdom Linesman
Kågström Sundin, Liam SKELLEFTEÅ Ungdom Referee
Käck, Johannes UMEÅ Elit Linesman
Käll, Alma GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Käll, August GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Källström, Ebbe GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Kämpelycke, Tyler HENÅN Distrikt Linesman
Köhl, Alexandra BROMMA Dam Linesman
Körkkö, Johannes ÖVERHÖRNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Laalinia, Oskar ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Lag, Oscar VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lagergren, Alvar ESLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Lagerlöf, Carl VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lagerqvist, Axel SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lagerqvist, Lukas SÄVSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lagerqvist-Aqino, Damian OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Lagher, David KOLMÅRDEN Ungdom Referee
Lagher, Markus KOLMÅRDEN Ungdom Referee
Lagne, Caspar SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Laine, Oliver GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Laismark, Vidar MUNKA-LJUNGBY Ungdom Linesman
Laitila, Markus KARLSKOGA Distrikt Referee
Laksola, David TORSÅKER Allsvenskan Referee
Lalander, Robin JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Lalinder, Leo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Lamenoise, Harry SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Lamenoise, Natalie SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Lampa, Victor VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Lampe, Caspar TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lander, Victor SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Landgård, Theodor LEKSAND Ungdom Linesman
Landin, Valdermar TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Landmark, Adam FORSHAGA Distrikt Linesman
Landqvist, Hugo NOSSEBRO Ungdom Referee
Landsing, Oskar ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Landström, Mattias ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Referee
Landström, Samuel ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Langelalnd, Leon NOSSEBRO Ungdom Referee
Langermo Neuman, Oliver TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lansgard, Alexander ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Lantz, Liam RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Adam GÄVLE Distrikt Supervisor
Larsson, Albin GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Albin MARIESTAD Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Alfons GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Alfred BORLÄNGE Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Anton ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Björn LJUSNE Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Elliot Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Emil KRAMFORS Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Emil UDDEBO Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Filip GRÄSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Gustav EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Hugo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Isak HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Isak KIL Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Joshua GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Leo VARA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Ludvig ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Marcus HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Melvin GISLAVED Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Milton JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Nils LEKSAND Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Oskar EKSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Larsson, Rasmus GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Rasmus HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Robin SKÖVDE Region Supervisor
Larsson, Teodor HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Viggo LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Larsson, William GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Larsson, William RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Larsson Bergqvist, Calle KÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Laurin, Yoshi STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lavin, Melker GLUMSLÖV Distrikt Linesman
Lazovskiy, Gregory NACKA Ungdom TBD
Leander Olsson, Oscar STOCKHOLM Allsvenskan Linesman
Leek, Isak MJÖLBY Distrikt Linesman
Legebro, Colin VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Légrádi, Rasmus HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Leijd, Kim ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Leijonhielm, Isabelle TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Leinvall, Victor MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Lejon, Hugo VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lejon, Tore TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Lemberg, Love SÖDERHAMN Distrikt Referee
Lemón, Adam FARSTA Distrikt Linesman
Lenkey, Liam SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Lennartsson, Wilmer SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Lennbom, Martin BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Lennhammer, Dennis STOCKHOLM Region Referee
Lerebäck, Romeo ALAFORS Ungdom Referee
Leremar, Arvid TIDAHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Lernvik, Ossian TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Leward, Christian FALKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Levein, Leo KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Levin, Anton VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Linesman
Lexhagen, Jesper ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Lexmark, Adam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lexmark, Hugo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Leydner, Vincent TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Libäck, Albin KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Lidén, Alfred ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Lidén, Valdemar VARA Ungdom Referee
Liderud-Martinsson, Hugo MÖLNLYCKE Ungdom Referee
Lidman, Olle Ungdom Linesman
Lidström, Bella Ungdom Referee
Lidström, Gustav UMEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lidström, Leon SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Lidström, Lucas VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lidström, Marcus Ungdom Linesman
Lidström, Philip KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lilja, Albin VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lilja, Carl NACKA Ungdom Referee
Lilja, Daniel VISBY Distrikt Referee
Lilja, Gustav TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Lilja, Måns KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lilja, Svante VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lilja Santiestevez, Edward SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Liljeberg, William KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Liljedal, Viktor SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Liljegren, Johannes TRANÅS Distrikt Referee
Liljegren, Wille TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Liljegren Strandell, Albin SKÖVDE Region Linesman
Liljekvist, Nils MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Liljestrand, Alfred SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Liljestrand, Ruben SUNDBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Liljeström, Filip NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Liljeström, Isaac NÄTTRABY Ungdom Linesman
Lillbacka, Tobias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lilljebjörn, Andreas SORUNDA Distrikt Referee
Limpar, Fanny SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Lind, David KIL Ungdom Linesman
Lind, Emil Ungdom Referee
Lind, Jesper HUDIKSVALL Region Linesman
Lind, Kevin INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Lindahl, Måns ESLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Lindahl, Oscar KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lindahl, Viktor STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Lindberg, Albin ENEBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Lindberg, Anton KRISTIANSTAD Region Referee
Lindberg, Dennis VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Lindberg, Emanuel URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Lindberg, Emil NORRAHAMMAR Ungdom TBD
Lindberg, Emma LINKÖPING Dam Linesman
Lindberg, Josef LÖGDEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Lindberg, Lennart SANDARNE Ungdom TBD
Lindberg, Simon GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Lindberg, William VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lindblad, Emil JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Lindblad, Lowe Ungdom Linesman
Lindblad, Lucas TINGSRYD Ungdom TBD
Lindblad, Ludwig Ungdom Referee
Lindbladh, Stefan LUND Distrikt Supervisor
Lindblom, Anton OCKELBO Ungdom Referee
Lindblom, Filip VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lindborg, Alfons GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Lindbäck, Alexander ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Linesman
Linde, Marcus KUNGÄLV Elit Referee
Lindell, Alfons UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Lindell, Alvin TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lindell, Christoffer HÖNÖ Distrikt Referee
Lindell, Stig GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Lindelöv, Axel ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Lindelöv Persson, Didrik HÖRBY Ungdom Linesman
Lindén, Joel BANKERYD Ungdom TBD
Lindén, Joel BUNKEFLOSTRAND Distrikt Linesman
Linder, Eric TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lindfors, William SOLNA Region Linesman
Lindgren, Alrik ENKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindgren, Daniel ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Supervisor
Lindgren, Henric GNESTA Distrikt Supervisor
Lindgren, Melvin STENHAMRA Ungdom Referee
Lindgren, Måns KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lindgren, Per HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Lindgren, Peter SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Lindgren, Philip ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Lindgren, Sebastian HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Lindgren, Victor SUNNE Ungdom Referee
Lindgren, Viktor Ungdom Linesman
Lindh, Eric JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Nicklas FÄRJESTADEN Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Ulrik LJUNGBY Division 1 Supervisor
Lindholm, Adam BORLÄNGE Region Linesman
Lindholm, Elias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindholm, Linnéa STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lindholm, Viktor DROTTNINGHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lindkvist, Elin FORSHAGA Ungdom Linesman
Lindkvist, Lucas ÄLVSBYN Ungdom Linesman
Lindman Waninger, Stella Ungdom Referee
Lindmark, Gustav LYCKSELE Distrikt Linesman
Lindner, Albin KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lindquist, Lukas HOVÅS Distrikt Referee
Lindquist, Oliver TYRINGE Distrikt Referee
Lindquist, Vidar SKEPPLANDA Distrikt Referee
Lindqvist, Buster SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Lindqvist, Elias BOLIDEN Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Jacob Z KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lindqvist, Jesper LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lindqvist, Jim PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Max HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Tiel SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Lindqvist Bror, Hugo VALBO Ungdom Linesman
Lindqvist-Nordin, Axel MUNKFORS Ungdom Referee
Lindroos, Dennis VISKAFORS Distrikt Referee
Lindroth, Erik SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Lindstrand, Albin MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Lindstrand Ribberström, Filip VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Lindström, Anders VIKARBYN Distrikt Supervisor
Lindström, Edvard GÖTEBORG Division 1 Referee
Lindström, Marcus VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lindström, Melvin HULTSFRED Ungdom TBD
Lindström, Sabina ÅSELE Distrikt Linesman
Lindström, Theo VIMMERBY Ungdom TBD
Lindström, Vidar BANKERYD Ungdom TBD
Lindström, Vilmer ALINGSÅS Ungdom Referee
Lindström Calland, Rasmus NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Lindvall, Filip KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Lindvall, Oscar NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Linge, Pehter TRANÅS Division 1 Administratör
Linge, Sigge TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Lingefelt, Adriano HULTSFRED Ungdom TBD
Lingstrand, Tim GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Lingvall, Henrik VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Linnebjörke, Arvid VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Linnebjörke, Hannes VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Linnebjörke, Holger VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Linnebjörke, Jonatan VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Lisecke, Hugo VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Liss, Gustav GAGNEF Ungdom Linesman
Lithander, William NORRTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Littmar, Pontus BROMÖLLA Division 1 Linesman
Livf, Neo ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Livf, Pär-Olof ÖSTERVÅLA Elit Supervisor
Livf, Tiio ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Ljudén, Stefan MORA Ungdom Referee
Ljung, Edvin OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Ljung, Jesper ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Ljung, Peter LÖDÖSE Distrikt Referee
Ljung, William KLAGSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Ljungberg, Harry TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Ljungdahl, Isac VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Ljunggren, Alex Ungdom Referee
Ljungmark, Isak SKÄRPLINGE Ungdom Referee
Ljungné, Noah NORA Ungdom Linesman
Ljungström, Vidar GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Ljusbol, Victor HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Lockner, Mikael NORSJÖ Division 1 Referee
Loeb, Axel VÄCKELSÅNG Ungdom TBD
Loftenius, Emilio KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Logge, Erik HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Londoño, Felipe LUDVIKA Division 1 Referee
Looström, Elias VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Lorentsson, Evert RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Lott Petersén, Erik KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Lowén, Philip FALUN Ungdom Linesman
Lovenhill, Anthon VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Lovensnö, Veronica MANTORP Division 1 Linesman
Luduena Persson, Aimee VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lukin, Sebastian HAPARANDA Distrikt Linesman
Luksha, Frol OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Lund, Noah TRANEMO Ungdom Referee
Lund Nyman, Hugo Ungdom Linesman
Lundberg, Eddie NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Lundberg, Elis STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Elliot NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lundberg, Filip VÅLBERG Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Jakob FINSPÅNG Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Leo SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom TBD
Lundberg, Noah KALMAR Ungdom TBD
Lundberg, Viggo ÅMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Lundberg Bergström, Melwin GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Lundborg, Oskar VADSTENA Distrikt Linesman
Lundell, Arvid MJÖLBY Ungdom TBD
Lundell, Emil HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Lundell, Noel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lundén, Andreas VÄSTERÅS Elit Linesman
Lundén, Liam NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lundgren, Isac SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Lundgren, Jessica ÖSTRA RYD Dam Linesman
Lundgren, Joel GRÄSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Lundgren, Josef PITEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Lundgren, Ludvig HÄSSLEHOLM Elit Linesman
Lundgren, Nils ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Lundgren, Theo SKOGHALL Ungdom Referee
Lundgren, Theo UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Lundgren, Wilhelm NYBRO Ungdom TBD
Lundh, Michael HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Lundh Norre, Jonathan BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Lundholm, Melvin SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Lundin, Anton TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Lundin, Erik ÅNGE Ungdom TBD
Lundin, Fredrik HALLSTAHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Lundin, Wille KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lundin-Jensmark, Alfred VETLANDA Distrikt Referee
Lundkvist, Alexander ROSVIK Ungdom Linesman
Lundkvist, Vincent OSKARSHAMN Ungdom TBD
Lundmark, Nils GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Lundquist, Melker ASKERSUND Ungdom Linesman
Lundquist, Tim LJUNGBYHOLM Ungdom TBD
Lundqvist, Emil SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Lundqvist, Malte UMEÅ Ungdom Linesman
Lundqvist, Olov Innervik Allsvenskan Referee
Lundstedt, Elias VÄRNAMO Ungdom TBD
Lundström, Arwe UNDERSÅKER Ungdom TBD
Lundström, Emil URSVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Lundström, Joakim TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lundström, Johan SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lundström, Kent ERSMARK Ungdom Supervisor
Lundström, Lucas HUDIKSVALL Division 1 Linesman
Lundström, Max SKELLEFTEÅ Ungdom Referee
Lundström, Noel Ungdom Referee
Lundström, Rasmus SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Luth, Hugo STORÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lutter, Liam OSKARSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Lydén, Carl SUNDBYBERG Distrikt Referee
Lürén, Isaak NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Lysun, Igor Distrikt Linesman
Lyth, Peter TULLINGE Division 1 Supervisor
Lång, Andreas UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Långström, Oliver HAMMARÖ Ungdom TBD
Långström, Oskar SOLLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lärking, Christer SOLNA Elit Supervisor
Lärnefjord, Linus NOSSEBRO Ungdom Referee
Läth, Arvid SKOGHALL Ungdom TBD
Löfberg, Elias NORRKÖPING Distrikt TBD
Löfberg, Gustaf SÖDERTÄLJE Division 1 Linesman
Löfberg, Oskar ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Löfberg, Viggo ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Löfgren, Albin Distrikt Linesman
Löfgren, Joacim UMEÅ Division 1 Referee
Löfgren, Johan ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Löfman, Eskil NOSSEBRO Ungdom Referee
Löfstedt, Ante RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Löfstedt, Ville RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Löfstrand, Mattias VALBO Distrikt Referee
Lönn, Fredrik BURTRÄSK Distrikt Referee
Lönn, Niklas GYTTORP Distrikt Referee
Lönner, Bastian STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Lönnquist, Felix LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Lönnquist, Hugo LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Lönnqvist, Ludwig BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Lönnström, Lucas ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Referee
Lönqvist, Ludwig KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Lönqvist, Wille KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Lörner, Elis Ungdom Linesman
Lövgren, Erik ÅRJÄNG Ungdom Referee
Lövgren, Oliwer Ungdom Referee
Löwgren, Filip KARLSKOGA Allsvenskan Linesman
Lööf, Gustav VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Ungdom Referee
Lööf, Ville Ungdom Referee
M Svanlind, Theo FILIPSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Maderner, Ludwig STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Madsen, Rasmus ROSERSBERG Region Linesman
Madsén, Magnus STENKULLEN Distrikt Referee
Magnell, Charlie TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Andreas STÅNGA Region Linesman
Magnusson, Axel RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Magnusson, Christian FJÄRÅS Distrikt Administratör
Magnusson, Christofer HANINGE Distrikt Linesman
Magnusson, Elias KIL Ungdom Linesman
Magnusson, Emil RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Magnusson, Johan Ydre Elit Referee
Magnusson, Johan ÅMÅL Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Jonathan ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Magnusson, Linus GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Magnusson, Ludvig Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Mathias FRILLESÅS Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Olle RYDAHOLM Ungdom TBD
Magnusson, Oskar ÅSEDA Ungdom TBD
Magnusson, Richard Ydre Elit Referee
Magnusson, Robin JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Theo Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Thomas LIDKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Magnusson Persson, Ebbe SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Mahmudov, Nuriddin RÖNNINGE Ungdom Linesman
Mahmudov, Shamsiddin RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Makalo, Boto KISTA Ungdom Linesman
Maker, Vincent GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Malm, Fabian HALLSBERG Ungdom Linesman
Malm, Gabriel LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Malm, Nicolai BJÄRRED Ungdom Linesman
Malmberg, Nayeli SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Malmborg, Alvin NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Malmborg, Anton NÄSSJÖ Ungdom TBD
Malmer, Melker HAMMARÖ Ungdom Linesman
Malmgren, Simon Ungdom Referee
Malmqvist, Andreas ÅTVIDABERG Elit Linesman
Malmqvist From, Theodor VRETA KLOSTER Ungdom Referee
Malmsten, Alexander STORA HÖGA Distrikt Linesman
Malmström, Christoffer SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Malmström, Isak FURUVIK Ungdom Referee
Malmström, Ludvig LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Maltinger, Filip GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Maltinger, Lukas GRÄSTORP Ungdom Referee
Mandic, Tim Ungdom Referee
Manley, Leif EKSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Mann, Walle SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Manner, Isac VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Marcelius, Oliver BROTTBY Ungdom Referee
Markarian, Jakob BORÅS Division 1 Linesman
Marklund, Mikael PITEÅ Distrikt Supervisor
Markou, Nikolas Ungdom Referee
Marmont, Ture KVISSLEBY Distrikt TBD
Martiniussen, Love SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Martinsson, Gustav LYCKE Ungdom Referee
Martinsson, Kim TYRINGE Distrikt Supervisor
Martinsson, Robert ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Martinsson, Ville LJUNGBY Ungdom TBD
Marttila, Måns VIRSERUM Ungdom TBD
Marzouka, Bishara NÄLDEN Distrikt Linesman
Mashnin, Jegor BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Mashnin, Tima Ungdom Referee
Matchett, Clara TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Matsjons, Johan GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Matsson, Daniel VÅMHUS Ungdom Linesman
Matsson, Gustav MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Matsson, Maja MALUNG Ungdom Linesman
Matthews, Reef SURAHAMMAR Ungdom Referee
Mattiasson, Kevin Englis KUNGÄLV Ungdom Referee
Mattson, Dexter Ungdom Referee
Mattsson, Andreas GÖTEBORG Region Linesman
Mattsson, Anton GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Mattsson, Jens KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Mattsson, Johan BROMMA Distrikt Referee
Mattsson, Linn Ungdom Referee
Mattsson, Lukas Ungdom Referee
Mattsson, Lukas UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Mattsson Ekeflod, Viggo ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Mccarthy, Thomas VALBO Division 1 Referee
Meandzija, Lennart HANDEN Division 1 Supervisor
Meijer, Bosse ULRICEHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Melander, Elias KÖPING Ungdom Linesman
Melander, Lovisa ÖDÅKRA Ungdom Linesman
Melert, Melvin SKILLINGARYD Ungdom TBD
Melin, Adam VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Melin, Emil TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Melin, Pär SUNDSVALL Allsvenskan Supervisor
Melkersson, Elton NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Melkersson, Filip VETLANDA Ungdom TBD
Melkersson, Isak KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Mellblom, Linus STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Mellström, Rasmus SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Mena, Emanuel KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Merkel, Eddy CHARLOTTENBERG Ungdom Referee
Mertner, Robin SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Meyer, Thor MARIESTAD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Anton DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Hampus DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Jakob DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Meyerhöffer, Linus DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Miakhil, Zohor HÖVIKSNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Midér, Conny BORLÄNGE Division 1 Supervisor
Miketinac, Linus RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Milfors, Vega TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Milkovic, Alfred PARTILLE Ungdom Referee
Milosavljevic, Branislav HÄGERSTEN Distrikt Referee
Mincic, Alexander GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Mivell, Hugo STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Moberg, Ludvig MÖRSIL Ungdom Referee
Modeér, Jayson Ungdom Linesman
Modig, Leon VIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Modig, Matthias ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Modig, Noah KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Modin, Edwin SKATTKÄRR Ungdom Linesman
Modin, Ludvig KIMSTAD Ungdom Referee
Mogensen, Vera BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Molander, Lucas STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Molund, Melker HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Moqbel, Seif Tjureda Ungdom TBD
Morales, Emilio GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Morén, Mille URSVIKEN Ungdom Referee
Moreno, Martin VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Morina, Adrian STOCKHOLM Ungdom TBD
Moselius, Ebba VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Mossberg, Frans KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Mosskull, Alfred JÖNKÖPING Ungdom TBD
Most Kristiansen, Linus Ungdom Referee
Motskevitsus, Artur Ungdom Referee
Muliqi, Ylli MORA Ungdom Linesman
Munters, Linus BROMÖLLA Distrikt Referee
Murray, Hannah HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Mussa Abrahamsson, Jessie VÄXJÖ Ungdom TBD
Mutschlechner, Hannes VAXHOLM Ungdom Referee
Mwagalanyi, Rodney GÄLLIVARE Ungdom Referee
Mycock, William GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Mühle, Benjamin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Myhr, Joel VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Myhr, John VÄSTERÅS Ungdom Referee
Müller, Albin BROMMA Ungdom Referee
Myllykoski-Olani, Henrik MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Myrén, Miliam Ungdom Linesman
Månendahl, Jacob HALMSTAD Region Linesman
Månesköld, Frode HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Månsson, Elliot Ungdom Linesman
Månsson Viberg, Aron TRANÅS Ungdom TBD
Mårdner, Simon LYCKSELE Distrikt Linesman
Mårtensson, Sixten OSBY Ungdom Linesman
Mårthen, Tobias MORA Ungdom Linesman
Mäki, Magnus KIRUNA Distrikt Supervisor
Möller, Casper KIL Ungdom