U14 Distriktsmästerskap



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-01-11 14:44
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Djurgårdens IF  -  Vallentuna Hockey16 - 0 (9-0, 7-0) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
  Värmdö HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC17 - 1 (7-0, 10-1) EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 1
  Väsby IK HK  -  Älta IF10 - 1 (6-1, 4-0) Renew ArenaU14 DM Grupp 1
5Flemingsbergs IK  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom9 - 3 (8-2, 1-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
4Nacka HK blå  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 26Nacka IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
3Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom0 - 13 (0-4, 0-9) 37Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
1IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK vit4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) HCL ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
  Sollentuna HC  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 3
2Älta IF  -  Värmdö HC2 - 9 (2-4, 0-5) ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 1
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 49Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
1SDE HF  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) 34Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
  Järfälla HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 5 (0-3, 2-2) 36Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
  Huddinge IK vit  -  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 3
3Viggbyholms IK  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) 43JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
2Spånga IS IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 14 (0-5, 1-9) Stricct Travel ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
3Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK blå7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
2FOC Farsta IF  -  Järfälla HC4 - 6 (2-2, 2-4) 50Farsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
3Trångsunds IF  -  Älta IF6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) StortorpshallenU14 DM Grupp 1
4Vallentuna Hockey  -  Brinkens IF2 - 12 (1-7, 1-5) 43Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
2Nacka HK vit  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) 50Nacka IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Nacka HK blå6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
3Brinkens IF  -  Spånga IS IK19 - 1 (11-0, 8-1) 36Husby IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
4Djurgårdens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 7 (2-1, 0-6) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
2Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2) 63Torvalla B-hallU14 DM Grupp 4
  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 41FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Huddinge IK vit1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 20AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 11 (0-8, 1-3) Folkets HallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 16 (0-8, 0-8) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
3Göta Traneberg IK  -  Vallentuna Hockey5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0) 32HCL ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
  SDE HF  -  AIK4 - 4 (0-2, 4-2) 50Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
4Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) Stricct Travel ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
1Nacka HK blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
4Älta IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 1
3Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-4) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 3
  Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Nacka HK vit3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 25AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
4IFK Täby HC  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
1Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
4Flemingsbergs IK  -  Viggbyholms IK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Boo HC  -  Värmdö HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
5Spånga IS IK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 17 (0-6, 2-11) Stricct Travel ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF10 - 6 (5-4, 5-2) 32Haribo hallenU14 DM Grupp 4
2IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Brinkens IF2 - 14 (1-10, 1-4) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
4SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
3Väsby IK HK  -  Boo HC4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Renew ArenaU14 DM Grupp 1
5Trångsunds IF  -  Värmdö HC4 - 4 (1-2, 3-2) StortorpshallenU14 DM Grupp 1
4Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 4 (4-2, 2-2) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Huddinge IK vit  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 3
5IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 9 (0-5, 1-4) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 13 (0-7, 1-6) Folkets HallU14 DM Grupp 1
4Tyresöl Hanvikens SK  -  Nacka HK vit4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 40Tyresö IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
5Brinkens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 50FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Järfälla HC  -  SDE HF1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) 50Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
6Trångsunds IF  -  Boo HC8 - 0 (2-0, 6-0) StortorpshallenU14 DM Grupp 1
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
  Brinkens IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 45FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
5IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK blå0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
3IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK vit7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
4AIK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 4
1Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK24 - 2 (12-1, 12-1) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
6Göta Traneberg IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 6 (3-3, 2-3) 68HCL ArenaU14 DM Grupp 2
5Älta IF  -  Boo HC3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 1
6Värmdö HC  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 1
1Viggbyholms IK  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom3 - 3 (0-2, 3-1) JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
5Nacka HK vit  -  Huddinge IK vit3 - 6 (0-2, 3-4) 46Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
2IFK Tumba IK  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom3 - 5 (1-4, 2-1) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
5Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 3
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC20 - 0 (11-0, 9-0) JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
7Vallentuna Hockey  -  Spånga IS IK6 - 7 (4-3, 2-4) 37Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
  Väsby IK HK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2) Renew ArenaU14 DM Grupp 1
  Boo HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
5Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) 30AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  FOC Farsta IF  -  AIK0 - 16 (0-7, 0-9) Farsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
7Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Brinkens IF1 - 7 (1-4, 0-3) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
1Trångsunds IF  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
  Järfälla HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) Futur Pension IsannexU14 DM D-slutspel
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK vit5 - 8 (3-5, 2-3) 68Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
  Nacka HK vit  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 0 (5-0, 3-0) 33Nacka B-hallU14 DM E-slutspel
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
  Nacka HK blå  -  AIK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
  Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Älta IF5 - 2 (2-2, 3-0) Futur Pension IsannexU14 DM D-slutspel
  Värmdö HC  -  Brinkens IF3 - 6 (1-4, 2-2) 58Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
  Spånga IS IK  -  Boo HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 23Nacka B-hallU14 DM E-slutspel
2Boo HC  -  Nacka HK vit1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Nacka B-hallU14 DM E-slutspel
1Flemingsbergs IK  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 2 (4-1, 0-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
2Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK blå2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
1Göta Traneberg IK  -  SDE HF3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
2Tyresöl Hanvikens SK  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
1IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 4 (3-3, 0-1) SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
5Väsby IK HK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
2Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Spånga IS IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
  Brinkens IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 4 (3-3, 3-1) 67Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
4Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3FOC Farsta IF  -  Boo HC6 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
2Vallentuna Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3) 25SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Värmdö HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 70Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
4Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Järfälla HC0 - 10 (0-4, 0-6) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF6 - 3 (2-2, 4-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3Huddinge IK vit  -  Brinkens IF3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) 120Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
  Nacka HK vit  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC11 - 0 (7-0, 4-0) Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Älta IF5 - 3 (3-0, 2-3) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Viggbyholms IK8 - 7 (4-3, 4-4) 56Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
5FOC Farsta IF  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3) Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
3Nacka HK blå  -  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
2Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
3IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM F-slutspel
5Älta IF  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
4Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) SVEAB ArenaU14 DM F-slutspel
2Väsby IK HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
5Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening4 - 2 (4-2, 0-0) Futur Pension IsannexU14 DM D-slutspel
4Tyresöl Hanvikens SK  -  AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
3Järfälla HC  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom2 - 6 (0-6, 2-0) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
4IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) SVEAB ArenaU14 DM F-slutspel
5SDE HF  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 6 (2-3, 2-3) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
4Trångsunds IF  -  Nacka HK blå6 - 5 (1-2, 5-3) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
3Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
2Älta IF  -  Järfälla HC4 - 3 (4-1, 0-2) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM D-slutspel
5Djurgårdens IF  -  Tyresöl Hanvikens SK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
4Viggbyholms IK  -  Huddinge IK vit2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
3SDE HF  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
4Värmdö HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
2IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) Visättra IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
5Brinkens IF  -  Viggbyholms IK6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) Haribo hallenU14 DM B-slutspel
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 1 (6-1, 0-0) SVEAB ArenaU14 DM F-slutspel
4Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 9 (2-4, 6-5) 42Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
5Vallentuna Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) 27SVEAB ArenaU14 DM F-slutspel
  AIK  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 4 (1-4, 2-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM C-slutspel
4Spånga IS IK  -  Nacka HK vit1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 45Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
5Boo HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 1 (1-0, 5-1) Nacka IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
  Huddinge IK vit  -  Värmdö HC BjörkängshallenU14 DM B-slutspel