lol
lol

U14 Distriktsmästerskap



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-01-12 13:05
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2Sollentuna HC röd  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 2 (6-1, 2-1) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 2
1Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK vit5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd8 - 2 (1-2, 7-0) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
  Sollentuna HC vit  -  Lidingö Vikings HC vit1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 3
  Värmdö HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC vit2 - 12 (1-7, 1-5) 0EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit  -  Nacka HK svart4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) 0FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Solna SK  -  Sollentuna HC röd5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3) Ulriksdals IP Hall 2U14 DM Grupp 2
  Boo HC vit  -  Älta IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Boo HC grön  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 0Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
2Järfälla HC röd  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 4 (1-2, 3-2) Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Haninge Anchors HC vit  -  Brinkens IF4 - 4 (0-1, 4-3) Torvalla IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
1Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 9 (1-4, 3-5) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
2IFK Täby HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC svart18 - 0 (12-0, 6-0) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
1Haninge Anchors HC svart  -  Järfälla HC röd0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) Torvalla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
2Viggbyholms IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) 0JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 3
1Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 0Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
2Nacka HK vit  -  Boo HC grön2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
  Trångsunds IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) StortorpshallenU14 DM Grupp 4
  SDE HF  -  Boo HC vit4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 0Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
3IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Solna SK0 - 10 (0-5, 0-5) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK svart8 - 4 (3-4, 5-0) 20Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  AIK  -  Järfälla HC röd6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 1
  Brinkens IF  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd12 - 0 (10-0, 2-0) FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Värmdö HC  -  Sollentuna HC röd3 - 3 (3-2, 0-1) 2EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
2Älta IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 7 (2-2, 0-5) 0ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 5
1Göta Traneberg IK  -  SDE HF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) Stora Mossen B-hallenU14 DM Grupp 5
2IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
3Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit  -  Sollentuna HC vit16 - 0 (7-0, 9-0) Tyresö IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
4Solna SK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0) 0Ulriksdals IP Hall 2U14 DM Grupp 2
  Nacka HK svart  -  Viggbyholms IK0 - 10 (0-6, 0-4) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  Lidingö Vikings HC vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK1 - 10 (0-6, 1-4) 0ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Sollentuna HC röd  -  Brinkens IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 2
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 0Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd  -  Haninge Anchors HC vit0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) Tyresö IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
3Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Älta IF4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
5Brinkens IF  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (4-1, 0-1) FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
3Boo HC vit  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 0Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Nacka HK vit2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 0AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 4
5Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd  -  Solna SK1 - 13 (1-11, 0-2) FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (1-4, 1-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 1
3Boo HC grön  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 0Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
5Järfälla HC röd  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC9 - 4 (5-1, 4-3) Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 0JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Haninge Anchors HC vit  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC19 - 3 (9-2, 10-1) Torvalla IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
3Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF1 - 8 (1-3, 0-5) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
5Nacka HK svart  -  Sollentuna HC vit4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) Nacka IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
6Värmdö HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) 0EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
5Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Boo HC grön7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 4
6Brinkens IF  -  Solna SK2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
4Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) Stora MossenU14 DM Grupp 5
6IF Vallentuna BK  -  Sollentuna HC vit15 - 1 (5-0, 10-1) Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
2Lidingö Vikings HC vit  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit3 - 8 (2-6, 1-2) 0ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd  -  Värmdö HC0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 2
4Boo HC vit  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 8 (2-3, 2-5) 0Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
  SDE HF  -  Älta IF9 - 1 (2-0, 7-1) 0Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
7IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Brinkens IF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Österåker SportcentrumU14 DM Grupp 2
6Viggbyholms IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC vit6 - 2 (5-0, 1-2) 0JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 3
5Trångsunds IF  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 5 (2-4, 3-1) StortorpshallenU14 DM Grupp 4
7Sollentuna HC röd  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK röd9 - 1 (2-0, 7-1) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 2
5Älta IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 13ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 5
6Flemingsbergs IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC svart9 - 0 (5-0, 4-0) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  AIK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 4 (2-0, 3-4) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1U14 DM Grupp 1
5Huddinge IK  -  Boo HC vit3 - 3 (2-0, 1-3) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 5
6Haninge Anchors HC vit  -  Sollentuna HC röd8 - 2 (3-1, 5-1) Torvalla IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
5IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF7 - 4 (2-1, 5-3) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 5
7Lidingö Vikings HC vit  -  Nacka HK svart2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Sollentuna HC vit  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 24 (1-11, 0-13) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 3
4Nacka HK vit  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 4
7IFK Täby HC  -  Järfälla HC röd5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 0Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Haninge Anchors HC svart  -  AIK1 - 10 (1-6, 0-4) Torvalla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Solna SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC vit6 - 2 (1-1, 5-1) 0Ulriksdals IP Hall 2U14 DM Grupp 2
3Haninge Anchors HC svart  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 10 (2-4, 1-6) Torvalla B-hallU14 DM Grupp 1