lol
lol

U14 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-19 10:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Nacka HK 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 13 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 71Nacka Ishall
  Boo HC 1  -  SDE HF 12 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) 43Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 12 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 21SVEAB Arena
  Huddinge IK 1  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 62Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Norrtälje IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) 63Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 65Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
2Södertälje SK 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 64Telgerinken
  Norrtälje IK  -  Boo HC 13 - 3 (2-0, 1-3) 55Contigahallen
  SDE HF 1  -  Nacka HK 15 - 2 (4-0, 1-2) 53Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Huddinge IK 13 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) Haribo hallen
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  AIK IF2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) 77JM hallen Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC 11 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 53Tibble Ishall
3Boo HC 1  -  Södertälje SK 10 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 50Björknäs Ishall
  SDE HF 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 11 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 45Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 2 (3-2, 1-0) 63Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Nacka HK 1  -  Norrtälje IK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-4) 34Nacka Ishall
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Huddinge IK 12 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) 59SVEAB Arena
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  GötaTraneberg IK 16 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
4IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) 34Tibble Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Boo HC 12 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 55JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK 1  -  AIK IF0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) 150Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Nacka HK 12 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 50AXA Sports Center
  Norrtälje IK  -  SDE HF 13 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 75Contigahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Sollentuna HC 11 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Haribo hallen
5Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Huddinge IK 16 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 99Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Nacka HK 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 18 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) Nacka Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Sollentuna HC 10 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF 1  -  Södertälje SK 12 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 48Enebybergs Ishall
  Norrtälje IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 12 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 75Contigahallen
  Boo HC 1  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 6 (4-4, 1-2) 48Björknäs Ishall
6Huddinge IK 1  -  Boo HC 12 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 57Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  AIK IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Torvalla Ishall
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 65SVEAB Arena
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK 12 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 57Tibble Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  SDE HF 11 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 97JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Norrtälje IK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) 60Telgerinken
7Norrtälje IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK 13 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 77Contigahallen
  Nacka HK 1  -  Huddinge IK 13 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 48Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  AIK IF2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) 77Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 12 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Telgerinken
  SDE HF 1  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 3 (1-0, 3-3) 43Enebybergs Ishall
  Boo HC 1  -  Sollentuna HC 12 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Björknäs Ishall
8Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) Torvalla Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Södertälje SK 12 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 77JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Nacka HK 11 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) SVEAB Arena
  AIK IF  -  Boo HC 12 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 53Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  Norrtälje IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 46Tibble Ishall
  Huddinge IK 1  -  SDE HF 12 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 44Björkängshallen
9Norrtälje IK  -  AIK IF2 - 2 (0-0, 2-2) Contigahallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Sollentuna HC 11 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) AXA Sports Center
  Huddinge IK 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 11 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) 1800Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  SDE HF 12 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Nacka HK 1  -  Boo HC 11 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 67Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC 17 - 3 (4-2, 3-1) 105Tibble Ishall
10Boo HC 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 32Björknäs Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 13 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 50JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK 1  -  AIK IF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 58Nacka Ishall
  SDE HF 1  -  Sollentuna HC 15 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) 46Enebybergs Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 5 (2-0, 3-5) 60AXA Sports Center
  Norrtälje IK  -  Huddinge IK 17 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 103Contigahallen
11Huddinge IK 1  -  Södertälje SK 15 - 1 (1-1, 4-0) 67Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Nacka HK 13 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 66Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  SDE HF 12 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 32Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK 12 - 5 (2-1, 0-4) 63Tibble Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Boo HC 15 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Haribo hallen
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Norrtälje IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) SVEAB Arena
12GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Sollentuna HC 14 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 55JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Nacka HK 11 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  AIK IF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 44Telgerinken
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK 10 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 73Tibble Ishall
  SDE HF 1  -  Boo HC 12 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 45Enebybergs Ishall
  Norrtälje IK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 65Contigahallen
13Huddinge IK 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 11 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 60Björkängshallen
  Boo HC 1  -  Norrtälje IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 47Björknäs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 67Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Nacka HK 1  -  SDE HF 13 - 3 (0-2, 3-1) 43Nacka Ishall
  AIK IF  -  GötaTraneberg IK 13 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) SVEAB Arena
14Norrtälje IK  -  Nacka HK 14 - 4 (2-1, 2-3) 63Contigahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  SDE HF 13 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) 55Haribo hallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Boo HC 11 - 3 (0-3, 1-0) 72Telgerinken
  Huddinge IK 1  -  Sollentuna HC 13 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 38Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK IF4 - 3 (3-3, 1-0) 107Tibble Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 99Stora Mossen
15Nacka HK 1  -  Södertälje SK 12 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) Nacka Ishall
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 10 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 24SVEAB Arena
  SDE HF 1  -  Norrtälje IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 37Enebybergs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  IFK Täby HC13 - 3 (5-2, 8-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Huddinge IK 12 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 47Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Boo HC 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 14 - 1 (4-1, 0-0) 30Björknäs Ishall
16Huddinge IK 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 66Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  SDE HF 14 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 74Telgerinken
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  AIK IF4 - 3 (1-0, 3-3) 30SVEAB Arena
  IFK Täby HC  -  Boo HC 12 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 47Tibble Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Norrtälje IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) Haribo hallen
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Nacka HK 12 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 55JM hallen Stora Mossen
17AIK IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 14 - 3 (3-0, 1-3) 52Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 14 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 43Enebybergs Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Sollentuna HC 16 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) 33Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Norrtälje IK  -  Södertälje SK 10 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 75Contigahallen
  Nacka HK 1  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Nacka B-hall
  Boo HC 1  -  Huddinge IK 13 - 4 (3-2, 0-2) 45Björknäs Ishall
18Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 66Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF 12 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 88Tibble Ishall
  Huddinge IK 1  -  Nacka HK 11 - 6 (1-4, 0-2) 50Björkängshallen
  AIK IF  -  Djurgårdens IF IF4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Norrtälje IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 56Stora Mossen
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Boo HC 14 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) SVEAB Arena
19Norrtälje IK  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 3 (3-2, 3-1) 79Contigahallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 10 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 62Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Boo HC 1  -  AIK IF5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 64Björknäs Ishall
  SDE HF 1  -  Huddinge IK 13 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 54Enebybergs Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 12 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Telgerinken
  Nacka HK 1  -  Sollentuna HC 14 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 35Nacka Ishall
20Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Haribo hallen
  AIK IF  -  Norrtälje IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Boo HC 1  -  Nacka HK 13 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 49Björknäs Ishall
  SDE HF 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF4 - 5 (4-2, 0-3) 63Tigerbalsamhallen
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  Huddinge IK 11 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 55JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  Södertälje SK 11 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 28SVEAB Arena
21Huddinge IK 1  -  Norrtälje IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 25Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 1  -  GötaTraneberg IK 12 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Boo HC 19 - 1 (3-0, 6-1) 67Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Nacka HK 12 - 6 (1-4, 1-2) 62Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Tibble Ishall
  Sollentuna HC 1  -  SDE HF 12 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) SVEAB Arena
22Norrtälje IK  -  Sollentuna HC 12 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 85Contigahallen
  Nacka HK 1  -  Djurgårdens IF IF5 - 5 (3-1, 2-4) Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Huddinge IK 12 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Telgerinken
  GötaTraneberg IK 1  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 35JM hallen Stora Mossen
  SDE HF 1  -  AIK IF5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) 35Enebybergs Ishall
  Boo HC 1  -  Haninge Anchors HC 12 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 32Björknäs Ishall