U14 Grupp B 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-10 15:34
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Tumba IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) 37Ishuset
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Älta IF Svart2 - 2 (0-0, 2-2) Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 6 (1-5, 3-1) 43Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 5 (4-2, 3-3) 38Haribo hallen
2Ekerö IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 6 (0-4, 3-2) 58Vikingahallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Huddinge IK Röd4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3) 36Ekhallen
  Älta IF Svart  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 38Ältahallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 33Fastighetsbyråns ishall
3Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 39Fontanahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Ekerö IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Haribo hallen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Älta IF Svart0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 52Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Värmdö HC Blå1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 37Ishuset
4Ekerö IK  -  Huddinge IK Röd0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 30Vikingahallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 27Ekhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd9 - 2 (4-0, 5-2) Stora Mossen
  Älta IF Svart  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 35Ältahallen
5Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Älta IF Svart0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 47Fontanahallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Ekerö IK5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 27Roplanhallen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 53Björkängshallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Värmdö HC Blå3 - 4 (3-2, 0-2) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
6Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2) Vikingahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Huddinge IK Röd1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 41Torvalla Ishall
  Älta IF Svart  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 43Ältahallen
7Värmdö HC Blå  -  Älta IF Svart3 - 6 (2-6, 1-0) 57Ekhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd4 - 4 (1-2, 3-2) 29Ishuset
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Ekerö IK9 - 3 (4-2, 5-1) 53Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 32Fontanahallen
8Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 57Torvalla Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 6 (2-2, 5-4) Vikingahallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tullinge TP HC5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 59Björkängshallens B-hall
9Värmdö HC Blå  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) 45Ekrinken
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Huddinge IK Röd5 - 5 (2-3, 3-2) 47Fontanahallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd4 - 3 (0-1, 4-2) 42Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Älta IF Svart  -  Ekerö IK7 - 1 (4-1, 3-0) 41Ältahallen
10Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 56Tyresö Ishall
  Älta IF Svart  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 3 (5-0, 1-3) Ältahallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Ekrinken
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Huddinge IK Röd3 - 4 (3-1, 0-3) 56Fastighetsbyråns ishall
11Göta Traneberg IK  -  Ekerö IK12 - 6 (7-2, 5-4) 44Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 2 (4-0, 3-2) 43Björkängshallens B-hall
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Älta IF Svart5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2) 25Haribo hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 45Ishuset
12Ekerö IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd2 - 11 (0-5, 2-6) Vikingahallen
  Älta IF Svart  -  Huddinge IK Röd5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) Ältahallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 44Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 5 (3-3, 5-2) Ekhallen
13Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC Blå1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) Tyresö Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 3 (3-2, 0-1) 58Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Älta IF Svart1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) 37Ishuset
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Ekerö IK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0) 32Björkängshallens B-hall
14Ekerö IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 35Vikingahallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 34Ekrinken
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK Röd3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) Stora Mossen
  Älta IF Svart  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey7 - 1 (5-1, 2-0) 44Ältahallen
15Huddinge IK Röd  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 43Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 37Ishuset
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Älta IF Svart3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 33Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Ekerö IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 47Fontanahallen
16Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 60Torvalla Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Stora Mossen
  Älta IF Svart  -  Värmdö HC Blå4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Ältahallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Vikingahallen
17IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK Röd3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Ishuset
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Ekerö IK1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 25Ekrinken
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd3 - 5 (0-4, 3-1) Tyresö Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1 (2-1, 4-0) 30Fastighetsbyråns ishall
18Ekerö IK  -  Älta IF Svart2 - 10 (2-3, 0-7) Vikingahallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Värmdö HC Blå6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK Röd  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey8 - 2 (4-0, 4-2) 37Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 35Haribo hallen