U14 Grupp A 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-10 18:14
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Täby HC Röd0 - 7 (0-2, 0-5) Vallentuna Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 20Danicahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  SDE HF Vit1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 56Brostaden Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 58Mälarhöjdens Ishall
2AIK Gul  -  Brinkens IF3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 64Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) 30SVEAB Arena
  SDE HF Vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Enebybergs Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 7 (1-3, 1-4) 42Pinbackshallen
3IFK Täby HC Röd  -  SDE HF Vit5 - 4 (4-0, 1-4) 40Tibble Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) 63Brostaden Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 43Vallentuna Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK Gul1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 43Mälarhöjdens Ishall
4AIK Gul  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 30Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  IFK Täby HC Röd3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) SVEAB Arena
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 40Pinbackshallen
  Brinkens IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 54Danicahallen
5IF Vallentuna BK  -  AIK Gul1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 99Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF Vit  -  Sollentuna HC Blå5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) Enebybergs Ishall
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  Wings HC Arlanda11 - 0 (3-0, 8-0) Tibble Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Brinkens IF4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Brostaden Arena
6Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF Vit1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit4 - 2 (1-2, 3-0) 61Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  IFK Täby HC Röd4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 60Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Brinkens IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 43Danicahallen
7SDE HF Vit  -  AIK Gul4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 44Enebybergs Ishall
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Wings HC Arlanda8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 35Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  Brinkens IF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) Tibble Ishall
8Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC Röd1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 37Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK Gul  -  Sollentuna HC Blå7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Brinkens IF  -  SDE HF Vit2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) 45Danicahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 0 (1-0, 5-0) 78Brostaden Arena
9SDE HF Vit  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Enebybergs Ishall
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Brinkens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 35SVEAB Arena
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK Gul0 - 12 (0-6, 0-6) 40Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) Brostaden Arena
10SDE HF Vit  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) Tigerbalsamhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Brinkens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 27Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) SVEAB Anex
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  IF Vallentuna BK8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 48Tibble Ishall
11IF Vallentuna BK  -  SDE HF Vit0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 63Vallentuna Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) 46Brostaden Arena
  Brinkens IF  -  AIK Gul3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 40Danicahallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 5 (2-2, 2-3) 62Mälarhöjdens Ishall
12AIK Gul  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 42SVEAB Arena
  SDE HF Vit  -  IFK Täby HC Röd3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) Enebybergs Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) Pinbackshallen
13Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  AIK Gul3 - 6 (3-4, 0-2) Brostaden Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3) Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  Sollentuna HC Blå4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Brinkens IF1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 23Mälarhöjdens Ishall
14AIK Gul  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  SDE HF Vit9 - 1 (3-1, 6-0) 50SVEAB Arena
  Brinkens IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3) 34Danicahallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC Röd0 - 12 (0-5, 0-7) 40Pinbackshallen
15IF Vallentuna BK  -  Brinkens IF3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 55Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF Vit  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Enebybergs Ishall
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  AIK Gul4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) 49Tibble Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 48Brostaden Arena
16Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC Blå2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Pinbackshallen
  AIK Gul  -  SDE HF Vit1 - 1 (1-1, 0-0) 62Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 2 (1-2, 3-0) 49Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  IFK Täby HC Röd1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 65Danicahallen
17IF Vallentuna BK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit4 - 3 (0-1, 4-2) Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF Vit  -  Brinkens IF2 - 2 (0-0, 2-2) Enebybergs Ishall
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  AIK Gul1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 35SVEAB Anex
  IFK Täby HC Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) 28Tibble Ishall
18Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  IFK Täby HC Röd5 - 6 (3-2, 2-4) Brostaden Arena
  AIK Gul  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 74Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF Vit3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 27Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Sollentuna HC Blå1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 30Danicahallen