U14 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-11-28 15:58
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Värmdö HC Vit1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 28Haribo hallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Älta IF Gul13 - 2 (7-0, 6-2) 37Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK Vit  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 50Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Sudrets HC8 - 6 (3-4, 5-2) 37Roplanhallen
  IK Graip  -  Södertälje SK Vit9 - 3 (7-1, 2-2) Cementa Arena
2Tullinge TP HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 48Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) Ekhallen
  Älta IF Gul  -  IK Graip8 - 1 (2-0, 6-1) 31Ältahallen
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 35BST -rinken
  Sudrets HC  -  Huddinge IK Vit2 - 5 (2-0, 0-5) 36Hemse Ishall
3Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Sudrets HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 35Torvalla Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 62Visättra Ishall
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Älta IF Gul3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 25Ekhallen
  Huddinge IK Vit  -  Södertälje SK Vit6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 47Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IK Graip7 - 5 (5-3, 2-2) 35Ishuset
4Tullinge TP HC  -  Värmdö HC Vit2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) 44Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Sudrets HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4) 67Hemse Ishall
  Älta IF Gul  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 32Ältahallen
  IK Graip  -  Huddinge IK Vit1 - 8 (0-5, 1-3) 35Cementa Arena
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd3 - 7 (2-2, 1-5) 57Scaniarinken
5Tullinge TP HC  -  IK Graip7 - 2 (4-1, 3-1) 47Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK Vit7 - 0 (6-0, 1-0) 51Visättra Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Älta IF Gul10 - 4 (4-3, 6-1) 53Torvalla Ishall
  Huddinge IK Vit  -  IFK Tumba IK13 - 1 (4-0, 9-1) 73Björkängshallen
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  Sudrets HC2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 33Ekhallen
6IK Graip  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 63Cementa Arena
  Älta IF Gul  -  Huddinge IK Vit3 - 7 (2-4, 1-3) 38Ältahallen
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Värmdö HC Vit1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) Scaniarinken
  Sudrets HC  -  Tullinge TP HC5 - 5 (3-2, 2-3) 68Hemse Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd0 - 9 (0-5, 0-4) 37Ishuset
7IK Graip  -  Sudrets HC3 - 5 (0-2, 3-3) 104Cementa Arena
  Älta IF Gul  -  Södertälje SK Vit4 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) 43Ältahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (2-3, 0-2) Haribo hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 5 (2-5, 1-0) 46Ishuset
  Huddinge IK Vit  -  Värmdö HC Vit0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 35Björkängshallen
8Sudrets HC  -  Älta IF Gul1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 39Hemse Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC Röd  -  Huddinge IK Vit2 - 8 (0-7, 2-1) 45Torvalla Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 3 (3-1, 4-2) Visättra Ishall
  Värmdö HC Vit  -  IK Graip2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 35Ekhallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Södertälje SK Vit2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) 39Fastighetsbyråns ishall
9Södertälje SK Vit  -  Sudrets HC3 - 6 (1-1, 2-5) 45BST -rinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Värmdö HC Vit2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) 32Ishuset
  IK Graip  -  Haninge Anchors HC Röd4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 46Cementa Arena
  Älta IF Gul  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 7 (1-3, 0-4) 27Ältahallen
  Huddinge IK Vit  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 40Björkängshallen