U14 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-11-29 07:15
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK Svart  -  Sollentuna HC Röd12 - 2 (7-1, 5-1) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård18 - 0 (8-0, 10-0) 42Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey8 - 2 (2-1, 6-1) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  Segeltorps IF1 - 9 (1-6, 0-3) Vikingahallen
2Brinkens IF  -  AIK Svart4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Danicahallen
  Sollentuna HC Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 4 (0-4, 2-0) 50SVEAB Anex
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Ekerö IK1 - 16 (1-9, 0-7) Allhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 1 (4-1, 3-0) Segeltorpshallen
3Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Segeltorps IF0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) 52SDC-hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård6 - 0 (5-0, 1-0) Stora Mossen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Brinkens IF4 - 3 (2-3, 2-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Sollentuna HC Röd3 - 5 (3-2, 0-3) Vikingahallen
4Brinkens IF  -  Ekerö IK7 - 0 (6-0, 1-0) 25Danicahallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey1 - 7 (1-5, 0-2) Allhallen
  Sollentuna HC Röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 37SVEAB Arena
  AIK Svart  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
5Göta Traneberg IK  -  Brinkens IF1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) Stora Mossen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC Röd6 - 4 (2-3, 4-1) 40SDC-hallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård13 - 0 (4-0, 9-0) Segeltorpshallen
  Ekerö IK  -  AIK Svart1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) 35Vikingahallen
6Djurgårdens IF  -  Ekerö IK7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 62Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey19 - 0 (11-0, 8-0) 24Danicahallen
  AIK Svart  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 2 (1-2, 6-0) 30Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Sollentuna HC Röd  -  Segeltorps IF0 - 6 (0-5, 0-1) 45SVEAB Arena
7SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  Sollentuna HC Röd0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Allhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 7 (1-4, 0-3) Stora Mossen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  AIK Svart0 - 20 (0-7, 0-13) 39SDC-hallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Brinkens IF4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Segeltorpshallen
8Djurgårdens IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey9 - 1 (5-0, 4-1) 43Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) Vikingahallen
  AIK Svart  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 44Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Brinkens IF  -  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård10 - 1 (5-1, 5-0) 30Danicahallen
9Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Ekerö IK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 32SDC-hallen
  SKÅ IK & Bygdegård  -  AIK Svart0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) Allhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Sollentuna HC Röd  -  Brinkens IF1 - 5 (0-5, 1-0) 43SVEAB Arena