Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2022-12-03 - 2022-12-10 2022-12-03 - 2022-12-10
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
U 16 Södra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 16 Södra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 14:45 14:45 Östersunds IK - Timrå IK Kyrk, Alx Åkerlind-Nielsen, Pontus
    Östersund Arena Hall B Gregorsson, Lars
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 11:30 11:30 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK/Kramfors-Alliansen/AIK-Hockey Härnösand Kyrk, Alx Björkman, Elias
    Östersund Arena Hall A Åkerlind-Nielsen, Pontus
U 15 Södra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 15 Södra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 00:00 00:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Brunflo IK Marmont, Ture Gahlin, Oscar
    Brandcode Center Kristiansson, Felix
  11:00 11:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Östersunds IK Nyberg, Ville Nordvall, August
    Latbergshallen Johansson, Linus
  13:00 13:00 Svedjeholmens IF - Kovlands IshF/Timrå IK Gustafsson, Fredrik Hansson, Albin
    O-Rinken Hörnfeldt, Erik
  16:00 16:00 Östersunds IK - Kramfors-Alliansen TBD TBD
    Latbergshallen TBD
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 14:30 14:30 Sollefteå HK - Brunflo IK TBD TBD
    Niphallen TBD
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 14:00 14:00 ÖSK HK/MoDo Hockey - Kovlands IshF/Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:30 14:30 Järveds IF - ÖSK HK/KB65 HK Sedin, Magnus Gidlöf, Josef
    Getinghov Jaara, Theodor
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 16:15 16:15 Timrå IK - MoDo Hockey Halvarsson, Oscar Marmont, Henrik
    Lillstrimma hallen Bjermkvist, Julius
2022-12-09 2022-12-09 18:30 18:30 Järveds IF - LN 91 TBD TBD
    Getinghov TBD
U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 11:00 11:00 KB65 HK - ÖSK HK 2 Gidlöf, Josef Lidén, Viggo
    Bjästa Ishall TBD
  14:15 14:15 Sollefteå HK - LN 91 Persson, Oskar TBD
    Niphallen TBD
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 13:00 13:00 MoDo Hockey - Hotings IF/Ramsele IK Sedin, Magnus Lidén, Viggo
    Modo-Hallen Sjöblom, Melker
  13:00 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Järveds IF TBD TBD
    Latbergshallen TBD
  14:50 14:50 ÖSK HK 1 - AIK-Hockey Härnösand TBD TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
  16:30 16:30 MoDo Hockey Flick - Hotings IF/Ramsele IK TBD Lidén, Viggo
    Modo-Hallen Sjöblom, Melker
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:30 19:30 MoDo Hockey - MoDo Hockey Flick TBD TBD
    Hägglunds Arena TBD
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 11:00 11:00 KB65 HK - Kramfors-Alliansen TBD TBD
    Bjästa Ishall TBD
  12:00 12:00 MoDo Hockey Flick - AIK-Hockey Härnösand TBD TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
  12:00 12:00 Hotings IF/Ramsele IK - ÖSK HK 2 TBD TBD
    Björnhallen TBD
  14:00 14:00 Järveds IF - Sollefteå HK TBD TBD
    Getinghov TBD
U 9 Ångermanland Norra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 9 Ångermanland Norra, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 00:00 00:00 Järveds IF 1 - ÖSK HK 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Järveds IF 2 - ÖSK HK 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Järveds IF 3 - ÖSK HK1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 KB65 HK - Svedjeholmens IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 LN 91 - Svedjeholmens IF 1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Anundsjö IF - Järveds IF 1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Järveds IF 3 - ÖSK HK 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 KB65 HK - ÖSK HK 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 LN 91 - ÖSK HK1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 1 - Svedjeholmens IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 2 - Svedjeholmens IF 1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Anundsjö IF - Järveds IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 LN 91 - ÖSK HK 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 1 - ÖSK HK 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 2 - ÖSK HK1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Anundsjö IF - Järveds IF 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 KB65 HK - Järveds IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 LN 91 - Järveds IF 1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 2 - ÖSK HK 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Svedjeholmens IF 1 - ÖSK HK 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Svedjeholmens IF 2 - ÖSK HK1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Anundsjö IF - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 LN 91 - Järveds IF 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 1 - Järveds IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 2 - Järveds IF 1 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Svedjeholmens IF 2 - ÖSK HK 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Anundsjö IF - LN 91 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 1 - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 MoDo Hockey 2 - Järveds IF 3 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD
  00:00 00:00 Svedjeholmens IF 1 - Järveds IF 2 TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD