U14 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-17 01:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Värmdö HC  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 2 (4-0, 0-2) 67Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Telgerinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 69Visättra Ishall
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK6 - 2 (1-0, 5-2) 71Stora Mossen
  AIK IF  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 41Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF5 - 5 (3-2, 2-3) 62Hägernäshallen
2Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2) Gränbyhallen (C)
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Viggbyholms IK5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) Björkängshallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  AIK IF2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 123Tibble Ishall
3Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) 69Visättra Ishall
  Viggbyholms IK  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 58Hägernäshallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Tullinge TP HC5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) 35JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Värmdö HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 8 (0-6, 0-2) Ekhallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) 56Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
4Almtuna IS  -  Värmdö HC13 - 1 (7-0, 6-1) Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) 50Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 55Scaniarinken
  IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 92Tibble Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 56Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  GötaTraneberg IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Pinbackshallen
5Djurgårdens IF IF  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 111Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 69Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 77Björkängshallen
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 46Hägernäshallen
  AIK IF  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) 45Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) 56JM hallen Stora Mossen
6Värmdö HC  -  GötaTraneberg IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) Ekhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) BST -rinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK8 - 4 (2-4, 6-0) 60Tibble Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Djurgårdens IF IF0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
7Viggbyholms IK  -  Värmdö HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 43Hägernäshallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  AIK IF5 - 4 (1-1, 4-3) 52JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Tullinge TP HC10 - 2 (5-0, 5-2) Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 69Visättra Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 100Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS10 - 0 (9-0, 1-0) 65Tibble Ishall
8AIK IF  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 37Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK4 - 7 (2-4, 2-3) 55Pinbackshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 8 (1-4, 2-4) 44Ekhallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  GötaTraneberg IK0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Gränbyhallen
9Södertälje SK  -  Tullinge TP HC6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 57Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Viggbyholms IK5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 69Visättra Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Värmdö HC16 - 2 (8-1, 8-1) 53Tibble Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK IF5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2) 45Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) Pinbackshallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Djurgårdens IF IF5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) JM hallen Stora Mossen
10Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK IF2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 69Visättra Ishall
  Viggbyholms IK  -  GötaTraneberg IK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) 47Hägernäshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 62Tibble Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) 82Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF IF  -  Värmdö HC4 - 4 (2-1, 2-3) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
11Almtuna IS  -  Viggbyholms IK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 35Gränbyhallen
  GötaTraneberg IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 61JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK0 - 15 (0-7, 0-8) 121Ekhallen
  AIK IF  -  Djurgårdens IF IF2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 3 (3-2, 0-1) BST -rinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Tullinge TP HC9 - 0 (5-0, 4-0) Pinbackshallen