Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2021-09-23 - 2021-09-30 2021-09-23 - 2021-09-30
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Lilla DM Grupp A, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund Lilla DM Grupp A, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-25 2021-09-25 10:00 10:00 Rosvik IK - StiL Hockey Marklund, Mikael Sannerborg, Theo
    Kristallen Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
  11:45 11:45 Brooklyn Tigers HF - Sunderby SK Lindqvist, Jesper Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
  13:30 13:30 StiL Hockey - IF Boden Hockey Lindqvist, Jesper Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Sannerborg, Theo
  15:15 15:15 Sunderby SK - Rosvik IK Sjöberg, Christer Sannerborg, Theo
    Kristallen Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
  17:00 17:00 IF Boden Hockey - Brooklyn Tigers HF Marklund, Mikael Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Sjöberg, Christer
2021-09-26 2021-09-26 10:00 10:00 Rosvik IK - Brooklyn Tigers HF Marklund, Mikael Sjöberg, Christer
    Kristallen Svensson, Simon
  11:45 11:45 Sunderby SK - IF Boden Hockey Marklund, Mikael Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Svensson, Simon
  13:30 13:30 Brooklyn Tigers HF - StiL Hockey Lukin, Sebastian Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Sjöberg, Christer
  15:15 15:15 IF Boden Hockey - Rosvik IK Lindqvist, Jesper Lukin, Sebastian
    Kristallen Wikström, Anders
  17:00 17:00 StiL Hockey - Sunderby SK Lindqvist, Jesper Öberg, Hanna
    Kristallen Wikström, Anders
Lilla DM Grupp B, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund Lilla DM Grupp B, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-25 2021-09-25 10:00 10:00 Överkalix IF - Övertorneå HF Öhlund, Henrik Rönnberg, Mats
    Skogshallen Wikström, Anders
  11:45 11:45 Malmbergets AIF - Kiruna City HF Öhlund, Henrik Rönnberg, Mats
    Skogshallen Wikström, Anders
  13:30 13:30 Övertorneå HF - Haparanda HF Dahlgren, Mikael Berglund, Isak
    Skogshallen Ollila, Teijo
  15:15 15:15 Kiruna City HF - Överkalix IF Öhlund, Henrik Ollila, Teijo
    Skogshallen Wikström, Anders
  17:00 17:00 Haparanda HF - Malmbergets AIF Dahlgren, Mikael Berglund, Isak
    Skogshallen Ollila, Teijo
2021-09-26 2021-09-26 10:00 10:00 Överkalix IF - Malmbergets AIF Dahlgren, Mikael Berglund, Isak
    Skogshallen Sundelin, Mattias
  11:45 11:45 Kiruna City HF - Haparanda HF Hedman, John Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
    Skogshallen Sundelin, Mattias
  13:30 13:30 Malmbergets AIF - Övertorneå HF Dahlgren, Mikael Ollila, Teijo
    Skogshallen Berglund, Isak
  15:15 15:15 Haparanda HF - Överkalix IF Hedman, John Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
    Skogshallen Ollila, Teijo
  17:00 17:00 Övertorneå HF - Kiruna City HF Hedman, John Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
    Skogshallen Ollila, Teijo
Träningsmatcher Norrbotten Träningsmatcher Norrbotten
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 19:00 19:00 Luleå HF J18 - Skellefteå AIK J18 Hedman, John Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav
    Lulebohallen Lukin, Sebastian
  19:30 19:30 Kalix HC J20 - Piteå HC J20 Lindqvist, Jesper Ollila, Teijo
    PART Arena Rönnberg, Mats
2021-09-25 2021-09-25 13:00 13:00 Piteå HC U16 - IF Boden Hockey U16 Burström Flodin, Erik Cleve, Alexander
    Noliahallen Widerström, Jacob
  15:00 15:00 IF Boden Hockey J20 - Clemensnäs HC J20 Hedman, John Sundelin, Mattias
    Björknäshallen TBD
2021-09-26 2021-09-26 13:30 13:30 IF Boden Hockey U16 - Piteå HC U16 Burström Flodin, Erik Granbom, Simon
    Björknäshallen Granberg, Anna-Karin
  14:00 14:00 Pajala HC J18 - Kalix HC U16 RN Norberg, Johan Stenmark, Lennart
    Snells Arena TBD
  16:00 16:00 Piteå HC J20 - IF Björklöven J20 Öhlund, Henrik Sannerborg, Theo
    Isstadion LF Arena Marklund, Mikael