U15 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIK IFAIK IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Johansson, Gabriella2002-03-14RDL SWEHungary
5Persson, Benjamin2002-01-10CEL SWESpånga IS IK
6Tärnström, Oliver2002-08-30CEL SWEVärmdö HC
7Dandanell, Max2002-09-18RWL SWEAIK IF
8Sohrner, Oscar2002-07-06RDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
9Söderquist, Adam2002-08-17LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
10Perjus, Lucas2002-11-30CEL SWESpånga IS IK
12Westholm, Benjamin2002-01-06LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
13Welin, Tim2002-09-14RDL SWESollentuna HC
14Sjögren, Carl2002-01-14RWL SWEJärfälla HC
15Lindh, Marcus2002-01-21LWL SWEJärfälla HC
16Laurén, Tim2002-04-09LDL SWESundbybergs IK
19Hellgren, Oscar2002-02-24RWL SWEAIK IF
20Dahlberg, Adrian2002-02-19RDL SWEMatfors HC
21Ånnhagen, Alex2002-06-12LWL SWESollentuna HC
22Blombergsson, Kevin2002-03-15RDL SWESollentuna HC
23Södergren, Isac2002-03-21CEL SWEVärmdö HC
25Möllerstedt, Isak2002-02-04LDL SWESpånga IS IK
27Stenborg, Anton2002-06-05RDL SWEAIK IF
30Malmqvist, Carl2002-06-01GKL SWENacka HK
32Vikman, Jesper2002-03-11GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
37Sandlund, Oliver2002-07-21GKL SWEKista HC
65Ericsson, William2002-03-07RDR SWEIFK Täby HC
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Jonathan
Assistant CoachLarnesjö, Johan
Team ManagerBlombergsson, Stefan
Equipment ManagerÅnnhagen, Magnus

 
Djurgårdens IF IFDjurgårdens IF IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Trygg, Sebastian2002-02-17GKL SWEÄlta IF
5Molin-Björk, Patrik2002-03-19RWL SWEHuddinge IK
8Ölvestad, Lucas2002-03-19LDL SWEBoo IF
9Korpela, Alex2002-06-02LWR SWESödertälje SK
10Berglund, Charlie2002-03-12CEL SWEFOC Farsta
11Enckell, Emil2002-11-20RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
13Hallén Seppänen, Måns2002-07-07LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
14Åhs, Gabriel2002-07-18RWR SWEÄlta IF
15Korduner, Isac2002-11-10LWL SWENordia HC
16Bergkvist, Kevin2002-05-09LDL SWEBoo IF
17Andersson, Jonathan2002-06-17LWL SWEFlens HC Flames
18Fällman, William2002-09-23RDL SWENordia HC
19Guve-Törling, Isac2002-10-24RWL SWEHuddinge IK
20Bering, Jacob2002-04-23RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
21Strandberg Sarén, Nils2002-12-21LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
22Castemo, Charlie2002-01-21RWL SWESegeltorps IF
23Liljegren, Joel2002-01-11LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
25Lönnqvist, William2002-01-22RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
30Appelqvist, Victor2002-08-10GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
35Westh - Lager, Emil2002-07-09GKR SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWeel Sanne, Martin
Assistant CoachZettervall, Ludvig
Team LeaderStrandberg, Uffe
Physical CoachHellborg, Nicklas

 
Haninge Anchors HCHaninge Anchors HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Karlsson, Ruben2002-08-02GKL SWENynäshamns IF HC
2Lundqvist, Filip2002-04-08LDL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
3Ekelöf, Oskar2002-06-25RWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
4Löfstedt, Arvid2002-01-01LDL SWEVendelsö IK
5Wersäll, Grim2002-10-06LDL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
6Unger, Linus2002-04-05CEL SWENynäshamns IF HC
7Zbinden, Isak2002-10-10CER SWEVendelsö IK
8Löfgren, Anton2002-12-08LDL SWEVendelsö IK
9Jonsson, Adam2002-08-24LWL SWEHanvikens SK
10Ekholm, Rasmus2002-11-30LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
11Lönn, Lukas2002-07-31LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
12Almqvist, Pontus2002-03-29RWL SWEVendelsö IK
13Lingvall, Liam2002-10-08RWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
14Söderman-Persson, Alexander2002-11-10RDL SWEVendelsö IK
15Ulfves Biasi, Maximillian2002-12-04CEL SWEIFK Tumba IK
16Grimborg, Albin2002-01-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
17Johansson, Hampus2002-11-01LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
18Sörell, Isak2002-08-22CEL SWEHanvikens SK
19Rockhammar, Tobias2002-07-04LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
20Westin, Freddie2002-10-04RDL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
21Claesson, Lucas2002-04-03LWL SWETrångsunds IF
22Johansson, Felix2002-10-23CEL SWEVendelsö IK
23Sjödin, Billy2002-05-24RWR SWENynäshamns IF HC
24Fagerberg, Lucas2002-06-23RWL SWEVendelsö IK
25Björkqvist, Viktor2002-12-13CEL SWEVendelsö IK
26Gällros, Neo2002-05-04RDL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
27Rutström, Louis2002-05-31CEL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
28Kroon, William2002-12-21CEL SWEVendelsö IK
30Drum, Oliver2003-03-07GKL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
31Bagge, Sebastian2002-01-30RWL SWETrångsunds IF
32Sönnergren, Lukas2002-08-30RWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
33Ilori, Daniel2002-09-25CEL SWEVästerhaninge IF
34Harringe, Ludvig2002-10-20CEL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
35Fuciu, Fabian2002-02-18LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
36Gustavsson, Anton2002-02-03GKL SWEVendelsö IK
37Eklund, Simon2002-10-02RWL SWEFOC Farsta
88Cajback, Christoffer2002-05-12LDL SWETrångsunds IF
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkholm, Johan
Assistant CoachGällros, Robert
Assistant CoachJohansson, Robert
Assistant CoachRutström, Dan
Team ManagerGustafsson, Rikard
Goalie CoachKarlsson, Kenneth

 
Huddinge IKHuddinge IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Eckervig, Edvin2002-02-28GKL SWEIFK Salem
2Freedman, Ossian2002-10-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
3Hallgren, Ivar2002-12-27CEL SWEHuddinge IK
4Stengårds Jonsson, Willy2002-06-21CEL SWEHammarby IF IF
5Oja, Melker2002-03-28RDL SWESödertälje SK
6Ståhl, Oskar2002-03-01RWR SWEHuddinge IK
7Hjortenbo, Ola2002-08-14LWL SWEHuddinge IK
8Karlsson, Jesper2002-02-13LDL SWEIFK Salem
9Wahlman, Linus2002-06-06LWR SWEHuddinge IK
11Turunen, Rasmus2002-05-30CEL SWEIFK Salem
12Broberg, Johan2002-07-29RDL SWEHuddinge IK
13Johansson, Frank2002-07-13LDL SWEHammarby IF IF
14Broberg, Andreas2002-07-29LDR SWEHuddinge IK
15Sundgren, Enar2002-11-30LDL SWEHuddinge IK
16Lindberg, Nils2002-02-16LWR SWEFOC Farsta
17Ahrenbrandt, Erik2002-03-18LDL SWEHuddinge IK
18Ytterberg-Johansson, Jack2002-06-01RDL SWEHuddinge IK
19Nilsson, Isayas2002-03-13LWL SWEIFK Salem
21Jansson, Mattias2002-08-21LWL SWESegeltorps IF
22Pierrou, Anton2002-07-16LDL SWEHuddinge IK
24Klasa, William2002-11-15RDL SWESegeltorps IF
25Nyberg, Charles2002-04-27CEL SWEIFK Salem
26Eriksson, Viktor2002-06-13LDL SWEHuddinge IK
27Disbo, Axel2002-05-19LDL SWEÄlta IF
30Gramme, William2002-05-24GKL SWETyresö HK
31Wilhelmsson, Alexander2002-10-17GKR SWEHuddinge IK
33Holmqvist, Oscar2002-01-10RWL SWEHuddinge IK
34Privitera, Alessandro2002-07-28RWL SWETrångsunds IF
35Paloranta, Johan2002-02-06GKL SWEHuddinge IK
38Nüth, Anton2002-04-11CEL SWESegeltorps IF
39Olsson, Max2002-06-04RDR SWEIFK Tumba IK
40Blomdahl, Lucas2002-09-26RWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLiman, Viktor
Head CoachLjusbol, Magnus
Assistant CoachBlomqvist, Oliver
Assistant CoachRosén, Erik
Goalie CoachEriksson, Magnus

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sandberg, John2002-01-11GKL SWEIK Waxholm
3Wiita-Adamsson, Gabriel2003-07-10LWL SWENorrtälje IK
4Kumlin, Axel2002-02-23LDR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
6Nestor, Henrik2002-01-28RDR SWEIK Waxholm
9Kangas, Gabriel2003-09-25CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
11Limpar Lantz, Marcus2003-03-30RWR SWEIFK Täby HC
12Edström-Anderberg, Erik2002-08-07LWL SWEIK Waxholm
13Jellvik, Oskar2003-02-08CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
15Andersson, Mattias2002-06-21RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
17Ewertzh, Elias2002-09-08LWL SWEIK Waxholm
18Seghir, George2002-04-23RWL SWEKista HC
19Dahlborn, Oskar2002-09-14LWL SWEIK Waxholm
20Leijonhielm, Rasmus2003-09-27LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
21Sjöberg, Albert2003-03-19RWR SWESDE HF
22Maslov, Mikael2002-07-28CEL SWEEkerö IK
23Alexandersson, Karl2002-04-02CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
24Arpe, Martin2002-03-08RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
26Dipisa Lindeberg, Adrian2003-06-25RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
27Chowdary, Suprit2002-06-03CER SWENorrtälje IK
28Långdahl, Vidar2002-04-11CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
29Westberg, Theodor2002-08-10LWL SWEIK Waxholm
30Beck, Rasmus2002-02-21GKL SWEIK Waxholm
31Thomason, Oliver2002-10-07GKL SWEIFK Täby HC
32Wellmar, Gustav2002-09-02LDL SWEIK Waxholm
47Grundborn, Douglas2002-06-07CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
55Myrenberg, Jonathan2003-04-11LDR SWEIFK Täby HC
61Thorén, Vincent2002-06-29LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
66Kok, David2002-06-09LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
67Karlsson, Henric2002-03-03CER SWEIFK Täby HC
71Tersmeden, Felix2002-10-10CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStraupe, Ansis
Assistant CoachBjurström, Robert
Team ManagerThomason, Paul

 
IFK Österåker Vikings HCIFK Österåker Vikings HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Eléhn, Marcus2002-09-01GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
4Wikström, Leo2002-09-22LWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
5Witkowski, Adam2002-06-22LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
6Brovall, Martin2003-01-14RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
7Englund, Joel2002-09-28CER SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
8Salomonsson, Axel2002-02-11RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
9Lindewall, Jeremias2002-01-02CEL SWESollefteå HK
10Wedemo Nordkvist, Marwin2004-03-04LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
11Holland, Oscar2002-06-19LDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
13Bramstedt, Axel2002-01-11RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
14Westerlund, Linus2002-05-28RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
15Nilsson, Victor2003-05-14RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
17Carlnäs, Andreas2002-05-08RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
19Lorentzi, John2002-06-29RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
20Strandberg, Fabian2002-11-08RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
21Karlsson, Emil2002-04-26RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
22Sunebäck, Martin2002-12-20LWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
23Nilsson, Adam2002-05-19LWR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
24Pålsson, Samuel2002-07-06RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
25Hällvik, Leo2002-05-29CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
26Waldensten, Egon2002-06-21LDR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
27Gabrielsson, Linus2002-03-17RDL SWEIK Waxholm
28Christofferson, Gustav2002-02-06CER SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
30Ranehamn, Emil2002-01-29GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNordkvist, Fredrik
Head CoachPålsson, Mattias
Head CoachWronski, Rafael

 
Nacka HKNacka HK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Nygren, Emelie2001-10-03GKL SWEBoo IF
2Morina, Adrian2002-01-09LDL SWEHammarby IF IF
6Rakell, Mathias2002-04-19LWL SWEHuddinge IK
7Tännström, Felix2002-08-16LDL SWENacka HK
8Carlberger, Gilbert2002-12-30LWL SWENacka HK
9Kristiansson, Erik2002-05-09RDL SWENacka HK
10Linder, Sebastian2002-06-07RWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
11Lindecrantz, Samuel2002-03-30CEL SWENacka HK
12Wennerholm, Dennis2002-08-25LDL SWETyresö HK
13Miller, Kim2002-05-14RWL SWEFOC Farsta
14Mattsson, Alex2002-07-01RWR SWENacka HK
15Björklin, Sigge2002-05-05RWL SWENacka HK
16Lönnqvist, William2002-04-09LDL SWENacka HK
17Nordström, Felix2002-10-26LWL SWENacka HK
19Heiskanen, Elias2002-03-29RDR SWEÄlta IF
20Granholm, Isac2002-03-13CER SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
21Stattin, Gabriel2002-01-19CEL SWENacka HK
22Wasing, Victor2002-01-22LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
23Karlsson, Isak2002-02-21RDL SWENacka HK
24Gustafsson, Markus2002-02-19RWL SWEHanvikens SK
25Rezene Hjalmarsson, Christopher2002-06-18LWL SWENacka HK
26Melin, Albin2002-01-26LWL SWENacka HK
27Nilsson, Wiktor2002-01-20CER SWENynäshamns IF HC
28Bergqvist, Magnus2002-09-02LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
30Åkerblom, Axel2002-02-05GKL SWENordia HC
50Holmström, Emil2002-04-23GKL SWEVendelsö IK
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersson, Ola
Head CoachLönnqvist, Matz
Assistant CoachBraf, Oskar
Assistant CoachHolmström, Peter
Team ManagerKristiansson, Hanna
Equipment ManagerMelin, Jesper
Equipment ManagerSaleh Stattin, Nouah
PhysiotherapistAastrup, Victor
PhysiotherapistLilja, Charlie
General ManagerRamström, Magnus
Goalie CoachBjurling, Björn

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Godås, Daniel2002-12-25LDL SWEBrinkens IF
3Alriksson, Viktor2002-07-17LWL SWESDE HF
4Svahn, Axel2002-03-01CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
5Fridman, Douglas2002-04-26LDL SWESDE HF
7Stjernberg, Gustav2002-10-12LDR SWESDE HF
8Korduner, Marcus2002-05-28LDL SWESDE HF
9Westerlund, Emil2002-02-08LDL SWESDE HF
10Hermansson, Leopold2002-08-17LWL SWEStocksunds IF
11Ekefjärd, Elliot2002-01-25RWL SWEIK Waxholm
12Wattvil, Max2002-08-11RDR SWEBrinkens IF
13Svensson, David2002-04-13RDL SWESDE HF
14Eisner, Axel2002-04-27RDR SWESDE HF
15Forsgren, Emma2002-08-15CEL SWEOrmsta HC
16Vargö, Martin2002-01-29RDL SWESDE HF
17Hansen, Emanuel2002-01-11CER SWEBrinkens IF
18Wikström, Tim2002-04-03RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
19Åbom, Norton2002-01-10LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
20Eklund, Fabian2002-12-14RDL SWESDE HF
21Sörberg, Joakim2002-03-26RWL SWESDE HF
22Izosimov, Maxim2002-07-10RWL SWESDE HF
23Munck, Oliver2002-06-13RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
24Monrad, Gabriel2002-09-11RWL SWEStocksunds IF
25Jochumsen, William2002-06-07RWR SWESDE HF
26Lind, Mikael2002-02-21CEL SWESDE HF
27Anderberg, Gabriel2002-04-17CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
28Petersson, Linus2002-11-21CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Linder, Jakob2002-02-15LWR SWESDE HF
30Brissman, Gustav2002-04-27GKL SWESDE HF
32Rimsby, Gabriel2002-11-24GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
34Ahlforn, Theo2002-07-18RDL SWEIK Waxholm
36Odhe, Elliott2002-12-10LWL SWEStocksunds IF
39Palmbäck, Filip2002-04-02GKL SWESDE HF
44Friberg, Douglas2002-05-19RDR SWEViggbyholms IK
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFalk, Krister
Assistant CoachAndersson, Oscar
Team ManagerOdhe, Kira
Team ManagerVargö, Daniel

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kinnunen, Oskar2002-03-15GKL SWESödertälje SK
2Heidenfors, Hugo2002-02-25LDL SWEJärna SK
3Onsfalk, Svante2002-09-06LWL SWESödertälje SK
4Svensson, Ville2002-05-11LWL SWESödertälje SK
5Jardefalk, Emil2002-05-05LDL SWESödertälje SK
6Hjälm, Alfred2002-02-07LDL SWEJärna SK
7Westergren, Elias2002-06-02RWR SWEJärna SK
8Jämsén, Johannes2002-02-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
10Granlund-Wennerberg, Max2002-07-23LWL SWESödertälje SK
11Berggren, Colin2002-07-30RWL SWESödertälje SK
12Walle, Jonathan2002-02-12LDL SWESödertälje SK
13Kanval, Imran2002-04-08LWL SWEGlimma HK
15Diberius Sköld, Johan2002-10-22RDR SWESödertälje SK
16Ålund, Ludvig2002-11-17LDL SWESödertälje SK
17Lindeborg, Adam2002-10-11RWL SWESödertälje SK
19Helminen, Villiam2002-11-19LWL SWESödertälje SK
20Dahlberg, Alexander2002-08-03LWR SWESödertälje SK
22Grip, Oliver2002-05-15RDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
24Diberius, Joel2002-07-02LWL SWEHuddinge IK
25Sjölander, Hampus2002-07-11RDL SWESödertälje SK
26Nilsson, Sebastian2002-09-22CEL SWESödertälje SK
27Johansson, Fredrik2002-12-13RDL SWESödertälje SK
28Wallin, William2002-06-12LWL SWESödertälje SK
29Helenefors, Niklas2002-03-19CER SWESödertälje SK
30Norlin, Joel2002-01-14GKL SWESödertälje SK
31Carlénius, Axel2002-09-13GKL SWESegeltorps IF
32Collijn, Isak2002-04-30GKL SWESödertälje SK
34Håkansson, Ludvig2002-09-05LWL SWEIFK Mariefred
35Semi, Tim2002-10-13LDR SWESödertälje SK
36Lindberg, Samuel2002-01-03RDL SWESödertälje SK
37Friberg, Christopher2002-11-28CEL SWESödertälje SK
38Andersson, Andreas2002-05-25RWL SWESödertälje SK
39Svensson, Jonathan2002-01-04LDL SWEEskilstuna Linden Hockey
40Ekenberg, Marcus2002-08-19LWL SWESödertälje SK
41Ekholm, Lucas2002-07-31LWL SWEIFK Mariefred
43Seppänen, Oscar2002-01-04CEL SWESödertälje SK
48Sjölund, Hampus2002-11-02LWL SWEEskilstuna Linden Hockey
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDiberius, Mats
Head CoachSköld, Jocke
Assistant CoachHördell, Joakim
Team LeaderHelenefors, Fredrik
Team LeaderWalle, Patrik

 
Wings HC ArlandaWings HC Arlanda[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kirchner, Erik2002-12-31GKL SWEVäsby IK HK
2Åkervall, Philip2002-03-30LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
4Eghdami, Elhan2002-03-15CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
5Fjäll, Pelle2003-06-21RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
6Möller, Alexander2002-11-02RDR SWEVäsby IK HK
8Klang, Viktor2003-06-13RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
9Ljungman, Daniel2002-04-03CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
10Jansson, Leon2002-12-03CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
11Marmenlind, Olle2002-05-21RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
12Hedlund, Isak2002-09-03CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
13Prskalo, Lukas2002-01-16CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
14Rosales, Daniel2002-05-02LDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
15Smeds, Erik2002-03-25RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
16Wennborg, Kevin2002-09-02CEL SWETullinge TP
17Strand, Melvin2002-02-28RWR SWEWings HC Arlanda
18Lundblad, Lukas2002-09-06CEL SWE
19Lindstedt, Corneliz2003-02-20LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
20Öhman, Philip2003-03-22RDL SWE
23Valente, Liam2003-05-23LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
24Aalto, Alfred2003-10-26RWL SWEKungsörs IK
30Svedebäck, Philip2002-05-28GKL SWE
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundblad, Stefan
Assistant CoachGlavo, Jakub
Assistant CoachValente, Mattias
Team LeaderJansson, Joacim
Equipment ManagerMöller, Anders
Equipment ManagerRosales, Rolando