U15 Play off till U16 Div. 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Boo HCBoo HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindersson, Oscar2000-07-10GKL SWEBoo IF
10Biberg, Lucas2000-03-09LWL SWEVärmdö HC
10Åshammar, Victor2000-07-19LWL SWEBoo IF
14Neunzert, Aloise1999-11-14LWL SWEVärmdö HC
15Eggenberger, Fabian2000-10-12RWL SWEBoo IF
16Rosberg, Marcus2000-02-29LWL SWEBoo IF
29Lindstedt, Lucas2000-07-31LWL SWEBoo IF
31Lindbäck, Emil2000-01-02GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
33Tormund, Tim1999-03-18LDR SWEVärmdö HC
35Gavali, Elias1999-12-01GKL SWEBoo IF
37Asplund Wikström, Sakarias1999-04-30LDL SWEVärmdö HC
40Ljungqvist, Tim1999-03-28RWR SWEBoo IF
41Mårtensson, Olle1999-01-21RDL SWEBoo IF
42Andersson Costa, Viktor1999-11-26LWL SWENacka HK
44Linder, Max1999-06-09RWL SWEBoo IF
46Strandgård, Gustav1999-04-19CEL SWEBoo IF
48Garpenbäck, Rasmus1999-07-19RWR SWEBoo IF
50Thörnblom, David1999-01-15RDL SWEBoo IF
51Cygnaeus, Emrik1999-08-19RDL SWEBoo IF
52Arvnäs, Niklas1999-09-05CER SWEBoo IF
59Kellerstam, Oscar1999-09-16LDL SWEBoo IF
60Keuter, Elias1999-10-11GKL SWEBoo IF
66Haglund, Joakim1999-12-08LWR SWEVärmdö HC
70Josefsson, Axel1999-08-05RDL SWEBoo IF
91Ahlsmo, Lucas1999-05-21LWR SWEValbo HC
99Neunzert, Solveig1999-11-14LDL SWE  (Almtuna IS* ) Värmdö HC
   Avg.      
13.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJosefsson, Ola
Assistant CoachKellerstam, Johan
Team ManagerArvnäs, Janne

 
Nacka HK Nacka HK [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Ericsson, Oscar1999-01-13RWL SWEStocksunds IF
5Arrestam, William1999-04-20LDL SWEHanvikens SK
8Erixon, Victor1999-10-13RDL SWENacka HK
9Stenberg, Oliver1999-12-18CEL SWEÄlta IF
10Unneberg, Hannes1999-08-28CEL SWENacka HK
11Axell, Hannes1999-04-27LWL SWEVärmdö HC
12Hannula, Jesper1999-05-14RWL SWENacka HK
13Sunnqvist, Gustav1999-04-22LWL SWENacka HK
14Jansson, Linus1999-10-12LWR SWEBoo IF
16Forslund, Herman1999-06-19LDL SWENacka HK
17Karlsson, Filip1999-05-09RWL SWEBoo IF
18Blomqvist, Felix1999-09-14LWL SWEHovås HC
19Wetterström, Sebastian1999-04-21LWL SWEFOC Farsta
20Larsson, Tom1999-12-14RWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
21Smit, Jörgen1999-04-08LWL SWENacka HK
22Höög, Carl_wilhelm1999-03-02RDL SWENacka HK
25Tikkanen, James1999-10-26RWL SWEBrinkens IF
26Scherman, Maximilian1999-12-14LWL SWEHanvikens SK
28Wiridèn, Victor1999-02-09LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
30Wahlén, Carl1999-06-19GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
31Andreason, Johan1999-10-23GKL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
33Carlsson, Sebastian1999-03-04GKL SWEVärmdö HC
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAhlin, Mats
Assistant CoachHannula, Ronni
Team ManagerWillemo Wennberg, Susann

 
SDE HF SDE HF [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Storckenfeldt, Calle1999-01-10LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
3Fajerson, Filip1999-04-19RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
4Af Jochnick, Felix1999-03-22RWR SWEIFK Täby
5Forsgren, Emil1999-09-02LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
6Berg, August1999-04-21LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
7Ekström, Andreas1999-04-24LWL SWESollentuna HC
8Johnni, Alexander1999-06-26LDL SWEStocksunds IF
9Lagerberg, Axel1999-06-13LDL SWESDE HF
11Persson, Arvid1999-01-17RDR SWEStocksunds IF
12Sundsvik, Gustav1999-01-19LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
13Wassenius, Carl1999-10-06CEL SWESDE HF
14Ståhl, Oskar1999-09-26LWL SWEStocksunds IF
15Södergran, Johan1999-11-20CEL SWEStocksunds IF
16Engarås, Filip1999-05-16CER SWEEnebybergs IF
17Jidenius, Lucas1999-06-04LWL SWESDE HF
18Nilsson, Markus1999-06-16RDL SWEStocksunds IF
19Johansson, Ludvig1999-05-07RWR SWEEnebybergs IF
20Shalaev, Illarion1999-08-25RWL RUS
21Hallström, Oskar1999-03-06CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
22Öhberg, Max1999-02-05RWR SWESollentuna HC
25Alonso, Ludvig1999-12-24LWL SWESDE HF
27Kardevall, Max1999-06-11RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
28Swedberg, Douglas1999-03-08RWL SWEBrinkens IF
30Lundell, Hampus2000-06-15GKL SWESpånga IS IK
30Löwenthal, Liam1999-07-08GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
33Dahl, Axel2000-02-03GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
36Johansson, Felix1999-01-14RDL SWEStocksunds IF
37Walli-Walterholm, Erik1999-02-27RWR SWESollentuna HC
39Andersson, Kalle1999-09-12GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
40Östman, Victor2000-10-03GKR SWEEnebybergs IF
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachThermaenius, Charlie
Assistant CoachTunmar, Andreas
Team ManagerEngarås, Mats-Olof
Team LeaderSödergran, Lars
Equipment ManagerKardevall, Ronny

 
Segeltorps IFSegeltorps IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Tällgård, Jacob2000-10-13GKL SWESegeltorps IF
2Carlsson, Hampus1999-01-26LDL SWEVendelsö IK
12Knutsen, Cecil1999-06-22CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Blomgren, Lukas1999-10-13CER SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
14Dagquist, Mattias2000-08-16CEL SWESegeltorps IF
16Berglund, Aksel1999-10-07CEL SWESegeltorps IF
20Karlsson, Felix1999-06-20RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
21Jona, Christoffer2000-05-06LWL SWESegeltorps IF
22Örnqvist, Linnéa1999-04-29RDL SWESegeltorps IF
23Nordin, Rasmus1999-07-10LDL SWESegeltorps IF
24Nyberg, Albin2000-05-17CEL SWESegeltorps IF
25Forsberg Andersson, Douglas2000-01-26GKL SWESegeltorps IF
33Johansson, Emil1999-01-16CER SWEAIK IF
34Christianson Kostoglou, Michael1999-07-01CEL SWEHuddinge IK
35Logge, Hugo1999-07-13GKL SWESegeltorps IF
36Sandberg Örnmarker, Niklas1999-04-01CEL SWESegeltorps IF
43Erkesjö, Christopher1999-02-22RWR SWETullinge TP HC
45Henriksson, Alexander1999-09-09CEL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSandberg, Sven

 
SK Iron HockeySK Iron Hockey[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Karlsson, Martin1999-02-17GKL SWESK Iron Hockey
3Johansson, Lukas2000-04-01RDL SWESK Iron Hockey
4Pedersen, Philip2000-07-19RDL SWESHK Hockey Club
5Markström, Karl1999-05-01RDL SWEEnköpings SK HK
10Söder, Jesper1999-04-18LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
11Pentler, Oscar1999-04-01RWL SWEÖstervåla IF
12Malmlöv/söderberg, Arvid1999-08-26LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
14Keisu, Marcus1999-08-09RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
15Palmqvist, Daniel1999-06-25LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
17Ragnarsson, Jacob1999-09-23LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
18Skantz, Daniel1999-05-10CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
19Wallin, Ludvig1999-06-19RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
21Blomqvist, Anton1999-01-16RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
22Eriksson, Gustav1999-04-05LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
24Persson, William2001-03-03LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
27Lagerstedt, Jacob1999-12-26GKL SWESK Iron Hockey
65Kristensen, Cevin1999-03-11RDR SWEAlmtuna IS
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCicek, Serhan
Head CoachRagnarsson, Marcus
CoachPentler, Anders

 
Sollentuna HCSollentuna HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Bäck, Philip1999-05-24LWR SWESollentuna HC
4Widlund, Melker1999-11-22RWR SWESollentuna HC
5Malmerot, Carl Johan1999-07-15LDL SWESollentuna HC
6Fallberg, Filip1999-09-14LWL SWEEnebybergs IF
7Sundell, August1998-09-28LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
8Öberg, Alexander1999-10-25RDL SWESollentuna HC
9Hedfalk, Wilhelm1999-05-14LWL SWESolna SK
11Rundqvist, Jonathan1999-12-13LDL SWESollentuna HC
13Bäckström, Arvid1999-06-30CEL SWESollentuna HC
14Malmgren, Gustaf1999-09-25LDL SWESollentuna HC
15Hällinen, Alexander1999-04-15CEL SWEKista HC
16Ekström, Mathias1999-03-30LWL SWEAIK IF
17Jägerbo, Jacob1999-09-09RDL SWESollentuna HC
18Ramberg, Niclas1999-04-11RWR SWEWings HC Arlanda
19Lashley Walfridsson, Isaiah2000-05-19LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
20Bohlin, Ludwig1999-09-13LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
21Ståhl, Oskar1999-12-23RWL SWESollentuna HC
22Lindstrand, Jack2000-03-03RWL SWESollentuna HC
23Levin, Jacob1999-09-13RWL SWEJärfälla HC
24Prskalo, Dennis1999-02-07RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
25Näsman, Jakob1999-04-07GKL SWEJärfälla HC
26Hollström, John1999-03-24GKL SWEIFK Täby
27Simling, David1999-10-23CEL SWEJärfälla HC
28Malmberg, Jonathan1999-05-08RDL SWEJärfälla HC
30Tolvanen, William1999-10-02GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
32Nyman, Gabriel2000-01-18LWL SWESollentuna HC
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBjörsfält, Oscar
Head CoachUlvegård, Martin
Team ManagerMalmgren, Jan

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Alstig, Philip1999-02-02GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
2Wäng-Germundsson, Wilma1999-08-17LDR SWESödertälje SK
3Petersson, Henrik1999-02-16CEL SWESödertälje SK
4Johnsson, Dennis1999-08-29LWL SWESödertälje SK
5Sunebäck, Miguel1999-01-04LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
6Johansson, Daniel1999-11-11RDL SWESödertälje SK
7Liptak, Daniel1999-04-12LDL SWESödertälje SK
9Nilsson, Martin1999-05-06RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
10Holmberg, Max1999-08-23LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
11Carlström, Marcus1999-05-28RWR SWESegeltorps IF
13Perron-Paripovic, Daniel1999-04-13LWR SWEIFK Tumba IK
14Sjögren, Oscar2000-03-17LDR SWESödertälje SK
17Ekroth, Fredrik1999-04-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
19Ohlsson-Örnelius, Marcus1999-04-28CER SWEEkerö IK
22Isberg, Marcus1999-04-20RDL SWESödertälje SK
24Johansson, Lucas1999-07-20LDR SWESödertälje SK
26Helenefors, Gustav2000-06-11RWR SWESödertälje SK
31Sandholm, Elias1999-11-03GKL SWETullinge TP HC
37Svennerstedt, Oscar1999-04-22CEL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachRapp, Jan
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christer
Assistant CoachLindbäck, Andreas
Team LeaderSvennerstedt, Åsa
Equipment ManagerIsberg, Pälle
Equipment ManagerJohansson, Thomas

 
Vallentuna BK Vallentuna BK [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
6Nilsson, Tom2000-01-09CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
10Nilsson, Adam1999-01-03LWL SWEIK Waxholm
11Aaw, Lukas1999-06-29LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
12Nola, David1999-02-24RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
16Sjöberg, Marcus1999-09-02RWL SWEOrmsta HC
17Brozin, Rasmus1999-09-29LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
18Thomelius, Erik1999-04-18RDL SWEViggbyholms IK
19Strandberg, Fredrik1999-12-27RWL SWEOrmsta HC
20Sörman, Markus1999-05-20RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
22Mattsson, Gustav2000-06-15LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
25Rosengren, Daniel1999-06-16GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
27Eriksson, Anton1999-07-01RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
37Tvinghagen, Fredrik1999-03-09LWL SWEIK Waxholm
50Paulsson, Viktor1999-07-27GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
55Alerydh, Max1999-05-02LDR SWEIK Waxholm
67Nordlinder, Carl-Anders1999-09-20LDL SWEOrmsta HC
70Källberg, Felix1999-05-13RWL SWEOrmsta HC
71Handfast, Jacob1999-12-22RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
77Holmström, Timothy1999-07-19RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
81Lindström, Richard1999-10-24LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
88Berghult, Oscar1999-05-03CEL SWEOrmsta HC
89Werner, Nicklas1999-02-13LWR SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
92Håkansson, Emil2000-10-26LDL SWEIK Waxholm
96Westfält, Marcus2000-03-12CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
97Stridh, Axel1999-09-19RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
98Tersmeden, Ninian1999-09-22LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
99Viklund, Sophia1999-03-18RDL SWE  (Almtuna IS* ) Ormsta HC
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHolm, Stefan
Assistant CoachAaw, Andreas