lol
lol

U13 Grupp B1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-19 08:36
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 30Stora Mossen
  IK Waxholm  -  SDE HF6 - 2 (5-2, 1-0) 20Mäklarringenhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 50Vallentuna B-hall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Spånga IS IK Blå3 - 8 (1-4, 2-4) 38Brostaden Arena
2Spånga IS IK Blå  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) 57Från Stan Hallen
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit4 - 4 (3-1, 1-3) Jägholmshallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1) 50Vikingahallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  IK Waxholm6 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) SVEAB Anex
3IK Waxholm  -  Spånga IS IK Blå3 - 8 (2-1, 1-7) 33Mäklarringenhallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Ekerö IK10 - 1 (6-0, 4-1) 24Brostaden Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) Vallentuna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC Blå6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) Enebybergs Ishall
4Ekerö IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 18Vikingahallen
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  IK Waxholm1 - 1 (1-1, 0-0) Jägholmshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit3 - 7 (1-2, 2-5) 50Stora Mossen
  Spånga IS IK Blå  -  SDE HF6 - 8 (4-4, 2-4) Från Stan Hallen
5IK Waxholm  -  Ekerö IK4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 33Mäklarringenhallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Spånga IS IK Blå4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 33SVEAB Anex
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit0 - 6 (0-0, 0-6) Vallentuna B-hall
  SDE HF  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd3 - 8 (1-5, 2-3) 52Enebybergs Ishall
6Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) Jägholmshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  IK Waxholm3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) 24Stora Mossen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd10 - 2 (5-0, 5-2) 24Brostaden Arena
  Ekerö IK  -  SDE HF3 - 8 (0-5, 3-3) 45Vikingahallen
7Spånga IS IK Blå  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd13 - 1 (5-1, 8-0) 42Från Stan Hallen
  IK Waxholm  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 21Mäklarringenhallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Ekerö IK6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3) SVEAB Anex
  SDE HF  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit8 - 1 (3-0, 5-1) Enebybergs Ishall
8IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  IK Waxholm4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3) Vallentuna Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  Sollentuna HC Blå3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  Spånga IS IK Blå4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) 47Vikingahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  SDE HF2 - 9 (1-5, 1-4) 45Brostaden Arena
9Spånga IS IK Blå  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 41Från Stan Hallen
  SDE HF  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd6 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) 48Tigerbalsamhallen
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  Ekerö IK8 - 1 (6-1, 2-0) Jägholmshallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) SVEAB Anex
10Spånga IS IK Blå  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit2 - 6 (1-1, 1-5) Från Stan Hallen
  SDE HF  -  IK Waxholm6 - 8 (3-3, 3-5) Enebybergs Ishall
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 57Jägholmshallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 17SVEAB Arena
11Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2) 25Brostaden Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Spånga IS IK Blå1 - 6 (1-5, 0-1) Vallentuna Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  Ekerö IK5 - 4 (0-3, 5-1) Stora Mossen
  IK Waxholm  -  Sollentuna HC Blå2 - 8 (2-5, 0-3) 30Mäklarringenhallen
12Ekerö IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) 40Vikingahallen
  Spånga IS IK Blå  -  IK Waxholm8 - 1 (3-1, 5-0) 42Från Stan Hallen
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) Jägholmshallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  SDE HF1 - 10 (0-4, 1-6) SVEAB Arena
13IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Ekerö IK2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) Vallentuna Ishall
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 23Brostaden Arena
  IK Waxholm  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 32Mäklarringenhallen
  SDE HF  -  Spånga IS IK Blå7 - 5 (1-4, 6-1) 52Enebybergs Ishall
14Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  SDE HF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) Jägholmshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  IK Waxholm2 - 8 (2-4, 0-4) Vikingahallen
  Spånga IS IK Blå  -  Sollentuna HC Blå5 - 7 (4-2, 1-5) Från Stan Hallen
15IK Waxholm  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit6 - 1 (1-0, 5-1) Mäklarringenhallen
  SDE HF  -  Ekerö IK8 - 2 (4-0, 4-2) Enebybergs Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit3 - 6 (0-4, 3-2) Vallentuna Ishall
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) SVEAB Arena
16Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  IK Waxholm3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 45Brostaden Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  SDE HF1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) Stora Mossen
  Ekerö IK  -  Sollentuna HC Blå2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 27Vikingahallen
  Viggbyholms IK Röd  -  Spånga IS IK Blå1 - 8 (0-5, 1-3) 43Jägholmshallen
17IK Waxholm  -  IF Vallentuna BK Röd6 - 4 (2-2, 4-2) 33Mäklarringenhallen
  Spånga IS IK Blå  -  Ekerö IK7 - 2 (2-1, 5-1) Från Stan Hallen
  Sollentuna HC Blå  -  Göta Traneberg IK Vit3 - 5 (3-4, 0-1) SVEAB Anex
  SDE HF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit7 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) Enebybergs Ishall
18Ekerö IK  -  Viggbyholms IK Röd2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 25Vikingahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit  -  Sollentuna HC Blå5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) 20Brostaden Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK Vit  -  Spånga IS IK Blå0 - 9 (0-2, 0-7) 20Stora Mossen
  IF Vallentuna BK Röd  -  SDE HF5 - 6 (2-3, 3-3) Vallentuna Ishall