lol
lol

U13 Grupp B2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-19 08:37
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Segeltorps IF  -  Södertälje SK Vit6 - 10 (3-9, 3-1) 48Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3) 45Nacka Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Värmdö HC Blå6 - 2 (1-0, 5-2) 46Stora Mossen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 8 (2-4, 2-4) 42SDC-hallen
2Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Segeltorps IF6 - 4 (4-2, 2-2) Fontanahallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nacka HK5 - 8 (1-6, 4-2) 50Stortorpshallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Ekrinken
  FOC Farsta  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd0 - 7 (0-6, 0-1) Farsta Ishall
3Segeltorps IF  -  Trångsunds IF0 - 7 (0-6, 0-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey6 - 11 (6-6, 0-5) BST -rinken
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  FOC Farsta1 - 8 (1-6, 0-2) SDC-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 7 (3-5, 4-2) Nacka Ishall
4Trångsunds IF  -  Södertälje SK Vit9 - 4 (3-1, 6-3) 35Stortorpshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Stora Mossen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Segeltorps IF7 - 7 (4-2, 3-5) Ekhallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Nacka HK6 - 10 (5-4, 1-6) Farsta Ishall
5Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 4 (2-3, 3-1) Fontanahallen
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Värmdö HC Blå1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) 43BST -rinken
  Segeltorps IF  -  FOC Farsta2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Nacka Ishall
6Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Nacka HK1 - 17 (1-7, 0-10) SDC-hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Segeltorps IF6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta  -  Södertälje SK Vit8 - 2 (3-0, 5-2) Farsta Ishall
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Ekhallen
7Trångsunds IF  -  Värmdö HC Blå3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 35Stortorpshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  FOC Farsta10 - 6 (5-2, 5-4) Fontanahallen
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd0 - 6 (0-0, 0-6) BST -rinken
  Segeltorps IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) 45Segeltorpshallen
8FOC Farsta  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 4 (4-2, 3-2) Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) Stora Mossen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Södertälje SK Vit0 - 4 (0-4, 0-0) SDC-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Segeltorps IF8 - 3 (4-2, 4-1) Nacka B-hall
9Södertälje SK Vit  -  Nacka HK0 - 8 (0-2, 0-6) 10BST -rinken
  Trångsunds IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 36Stortorpshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Fontanahallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  FOC Farsta4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Ekhallen
10Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nacka HK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) Fontanahallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey5 - 4 (2-0, 3-4) 31Stortorpshallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd2 - 7 (1-5, 1-2) Ekrinken
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  Segeltorps IF8 - 3 (0-3, 8-0) 49BST -rinken
11Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 6 (3-4, 4-2) 45SDC-hallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 3 (3-3, 1-0) 42Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4) Nacka Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  FOC Farsta7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Stora Mossen
12FOC Farsta  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey13 - 2 (8-0, 5-2) Farsta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Segeltorps IF12 - 3 (3-1, 9-2) 33Stortorpshallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Nacka HK11 - 3 (5-1, 6-2) Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Södertälje SK Vit1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Fontanahallen
13Södertälje SK Vit  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 47BST -rinken
  Segeltorps IF  -  Värmdö HC Blå4 - 8 (3-4, 1-4) 50Segeltorpshallen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd2 - 10 (1-5, 1-5) 25SDC-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  FOC Farsta4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) Nacka Ishall
14Värmdö HC Blå  -  Södertälje SK Vit1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 49Ekrinken
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Nacka HK3 - 3 (0-3, 3-0) Stora Mossen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 49Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Segeltorps IF11 - 1 (5-0, 6-1) Farsta Ishall
15Nacka HK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey11 - 3 (3-1, 8-2) 40Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK Vit  -  FOC Farsta4 - 4 (4-4, 0-0) BST -rinken
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC Blå3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) Fontanahallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd1 - 7 (0-2, 1-5) 52Segeltorpshallen
16Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Segeltorps IF4 - 10 (1-6, 3-4) SDC-hallen
  Värmdö HC Blå  -  Trångsunds IF0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) Ekhallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 5 (1-3, 2-2) Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Södertälje SK Vit8 - 1 (2-0, 6-1) Stora Mossen
17Södertälje SK Vit  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey10 - 2 (4-2, 6-0) BST -rinken
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK Röd2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Fontanahallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  FOC Farsta3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 47Stortorpshallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Nacka HK0 - 13 (0-7, 0-6) Segeltorpshallen
18Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) 23SDC-hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK Röd  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 50JM hallen Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta  -  Värmdö HC Blå7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) Farsta Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK Vit4 - 6 (4-4, 0-2) Nacka B-hall