HockeyEttan Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-12-12 09:19
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2019-09-152019-09-15
16:00
Bodens HF  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 1425Björknäshallen
16:00Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 824Lombiahallen
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Tegs SK Hockey1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 993Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Vännäs HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 6 (0-0, 2-2, 0-4) 309Vännäs Ishall
16:00SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 115Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2019-09-182019-09-18
19:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Bodens HF1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) 75Skyttishallen
19:00Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 0-0) 693PART Arena
19:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 202A3 Arena
19:00Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 2-0) 346LF Arena
2019-09-212019-09-21
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) 553Lombiahallen
16:00Östersunds IK  -  SK Lejon6 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 1-0) 597Östersund Arena Hall A
17:00Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 197LF Arena
2019-09-222019-09-22
16:00
Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey3 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 2-2) 654Björknäshallen
16:00Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 540Lombiahallen
2019-09-252019-09-25
19:00
Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF1 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 0-3) 203Vännäs Ishall
19:00Kiruna IF  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 1-1) 1524Lombiahallen
19:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Piteå HC2 - 7 (2-1, 0-1, 0-5) 123A3 Arena
2019-09-272019-09-27
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC6 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 2-0) 1109Björknäshallen
2019-09-282019-09-28
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) 867Östersund Arena Hall A
2019-09-292019-09-29
16:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 134Skyttishallen
16:00Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon8 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 2-0) 243Vännäs Ishall
2019-10-022019-10-02
19:00
Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 680Lombiahallen
19:00Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 356LF Arena
19:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey3 - 7 (1-3, 2-3, 0-1) 74Skyttishallen
2019-10-042019-10-04
19:00
Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 201Vännäs Ishall
2019-10-052019-10-05
16:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kalix HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 111A3 Arena
2019-10-062019-10-06
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 500Lombiahallen
16:00SK Lejon  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 92Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2019-10-072019-10-07
19:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Vännäs HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 832A3 Arena
2019-10-092019-10-09
19:00
Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 1200Östersund Arena Hall A
19:00Piteå HC  -  Kalix HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 385LF Arena
2019-10-102019-10-10
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 72Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2019-10-122019-10-12
16:00
Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 767Lombiahallen
16:00Kalix HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 401PART Arena
2019-10-132019-10-13
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 510Lombiahallen
16:00Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC10 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 4-1) 388LF Arena
2019-10-162019-10-16
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 397PART Arena
2019-10-202019-10-20
16:00
SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF2 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 1-3) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 134A3 Arena
16:00Bodens HF  -  Östersunds IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1124Björknäshallen
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  Kalix HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 425Lombiahallen
2019-10-252019-10-25
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC5 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 2-1) 1335Björknäshallen
2019-10-262019-10-26
16:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 458Lombiahallen
18:00Vännäs HC  -  Kalix HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 310Vännäs Ishall
2019-10-272019-10-27
15:00
Kiruna IF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 660Lombiahallen
2019-10-282019-10-28
19:00
Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1159LF Arena
2019-10-302019-10-30
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK0 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 0-3) 63Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Kiruna AIF  -  Kiruna IF4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 1635Lombiahallen
19:00Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0) 627PART Arena
2019-11-022019-11-02
16:00
Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 289Vännäs Ishall
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Bodens HF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1502Östersund Arena Hall A
16:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) 153Skyttishallen
2019-11-032019-11-03
16:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kiruna AIF6 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1) 176A3 Arena
2019-11-062019-11-06
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 823PART Arena
19:00Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 603Björknäshallen
19:00Östersunds IK  -  Vännäs HC6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 786Östersund Arena Hall A
2019-11-092019-11-09
14:00
SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 1-0) 87Skellefteå Kraft Arena
15:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kalix HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 103Skyttishallen
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 8 (1-4, 2-2, 0-2) 416Lombiahallen
2019-11-102019-11-10
16:00
Kiruna IF  -  Östersunds IK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 610Lombiahallen
2019-11-132019-11-13
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Vännäs HC3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1) 377PART Arena
19:00Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 547LF Arena
2019-11-142019-11-14
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1392Björknäshallen
2019-11-162019-11-16
16:00
Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1036Östersund Arena Hall A
2019-11-172019-11-17
15:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-3) 125Skyttishallen
2019-11-182019-11-18
19:00
Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF3 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1204PART Arena
2019-11-202019-11-20
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 1839Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 105Skyttishallen
2019-11-232019-11-23
16:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Bodens HF7 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 6-1) 256A3 Arena
16:00Kiruna AIF  -  SK Lejon5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 585Lombiahallen
18:00Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 5 (0-0, 2-1, 1-4) 227Vännäs Ishall
2019-11-242019-11-24
16:00
Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 448Lombiahallen
16:00Kalix HC  -  Östersunds IK3 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 0-2) 522PART Arena
2019-11-272019-11-27
19:00
SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey0 - 11 (0-3, 0-4, 0-4) 77Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2019-11-302019-11-30
15:00
Örnsköldsvik HF  -  SK Lejon4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 122Skyttishallen
15:00Piteå HC  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 374LF Arena
16:00Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF6 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 2-2) 259Vännäs Ishall
2019-12-012019-12-01
16:00
Tegs SK Hockey  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 4-1) 157A3 Arena
16:00Östersunds IK  -  Kalix HC4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 814Östersund Arena Hall A
2019-12-042019-12-04
19:00
Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 547Björknäshallen
2019-12-072019-12-07
18:00
Östersunds IK  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 901Östersund Arena Hall A
2019-12-082019-12-08
16:00
SK Lejon  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16:00Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 712Vännäs Ishall
16:00Bodens HF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 703Björknäshallen
16:00Kiruna IF  -  Kalix HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1058Lombiahallen
2019-12-112019-12-11
19:00
Kiruna AIF  -  Bodens HF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 714Lombiahallen
19:00Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 531LF Arena
19:00Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 314PART Arena
19:00Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 2-1) 103Skyttishallen
19:00Tegs SK Hockey  -  Östersunds IK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 223A3 Arena