HockeyEttan Östra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2017-12-14 07:25
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Fahlström, DanielHUD202030100011453,855,1341,0301391.93
230Christoffersson, RobinWIN10190000002961,290,0035,4811313.34
335Åkerlund, MagnusHUDI19161010000862,963,7029,6312271.40
430Gustavsson, SammyVIS17191010002864,520,0035,4800311.81
535Bäcklin, OttoVAL183030000001365,226,5228,2600462.56
61Johansson, BenjaminSOLL143310100041265,381,9230,7711523.80
730Algeman, FilipIFV162910000021265,912,2731,8200442.88
829Wallberg, OlleHIF14191010001768,973,4527,5901292.43
91Ryttar, LinusVäIK152510100001070,270,0029,7300372.56
101Due-Boje, MarcusHANv14342000001973,914,3521,7401463.28
111Olander-Ekbäck, LukasNAC194830100011374,243,0322,7300663.76
1235Hedström, RasmusNYK14300020001976,190,0023,8101423.00
1357Andersson, SebastianHIF11272000001577,142,8620,0000353.46
141Jirhage, AlexanderWIN13291000001678,382,7018,9201372.91

25Oosterwijk, MartijnVIS582000001744,4411,1144,4401183.55
25Forsgren, TobiasVAL461010000553,857,6938,4600133.25
30Johansson, MånsVäIK8171000000573,910,0026,0900233.07
31Larsson-Tysell, NicklasIFV7191010000674,070,0025,9300273.95
64Johansson, JohanHANv8221000001575,860,0024,1400293.64
30Johansson, FilipNAC7220000000775,860,0024,1400296.61
1Lundsten, WilliamNYK8130010000477,780,0022,2200182.21
30Moëll-Lindgren, JonasSOLL9331010002580,952,3816,6700425.60
30Griborn, GustavSOLL150000000183,330,0016,670066.00
1Meurling, FredrikHUD2100000000100,000,000,000010.50
60Swärdh, MånsHUDI4600000000100,000,000,000061.97
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
HIF
- Hammarby IF
HANv
- Hanvikens SK
HUD
- Huddinge IK
HUDI
- Hudiksvalls HC
IFV
- IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
NAC
- Nacka HK
NYK
- Nyköpings HF Ungdom
SOLL
- Sollentuna HC
VAL
- Valbo HC
WIN
- Wings HC Arlanda
VIS
- Visby/Roma HK
VäIK
- Väsby IK HK