J 18 Div 1 CD Norra forts., Region Norr



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-03-17 17:18
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Sjölander, FelixSOL8120100000959,090,0040,9100222.75
230Ruth, AlexKOV12332230001777,084,1718,7500484.29
325Lidèn, ViktorNJU10313030001480,954,7614,2900424.18

1Öhlén, JakobKOV123000000040,0060,000,000055.73
1Svensson, LudwigBÖN220000000166,670,0033,330132.21
30Alteby, TheoBÖN2113000000268,7518,7512,5000168.00
30Eldebro, AlbinBÖN5233010000477,426,4516,1300316.53
30Åhlander, LinusÖSKÖH3180000000578,260,0021,7400237.67
1Hofmann, NiklasNJU290000000281,820,0018,1800115.50
57Karlström, ViktorÖSKÖH150000000183,330,0016,670066.00
30Falkenström, EdvinBÖN450010001085,710,0014,290071.75
59Christoffersson, KarlÖSKÖH3140000000287,500,0012,5000165.19
1Martin, EdvinÖSKÖH4241000000288,893,707,4100276.75
35Ledin, OscarSOL480100000190,000,0010,0000102.46
1Sjökvist, AntonÖSKÖH1400000000100,000,000,000044.08
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BÖN
- Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
KOV
- Kovlands IshF
NJU
- Njurunda SK
SOL
- Sollefteå/Kramfors
ÖSKÖH
- ÖSK HK/ÖHF