Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-03-17 17:18 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-01-11 19:30 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
Kovlands IshF | 8 - 3 |
(3-0, 0-2, 5-1)
| 35 | Niphallen |
| 2019-01-12 17:00 | Njurunda SK
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 5 - 7 |
(1-2, 2-4, 2-1)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 2 | 2019-01-16 19:30 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 2 - 10 |
(0-0, 2-6, 0-4)
| | Näskotthallen |
| 2019-01-19 16:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Njurunda SK | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-2, 0-2)
| | Husumshallen | 3 | 2019-01-20 15:00 | Kovlands IshF
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 9 - 6 |
(2-0, 3-2, 4-4)
| | Ånäshallen |
| 2019-01-20 16:00 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 13 - 3 |
(10-0, 2-1, 1-2)
| | Niphallen | 4 | 2019-01-27 15:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Kovlands IshF | 0 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-4, 0-1)
| | Husumshallen |
| 2019-01-27 16:15 | Njurunda SK
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 5 | 2019-01-30 19:45 | Kovlands IshF
-
Njurunda SK | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-2, 1-0)
| 119 | Ånäshallen |
| 2019-02-02 12:30 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 3 - 4 |
(0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 6 | 2019-03-13 19:45 | Kovlands IshF
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 3 - 7 |
(1-2, 2-3, 0-2)
| | Ånäshallen |
| 2019-03-14 19:30 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
Njurunda SK | 6 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-3, 2-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 7 | 2019-02-10 16:00 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 0-1, 1-2)
| | Niphallen |
| 2019-02-10 16:30 | Njurunda SK
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 6 - 5 |
(4-2, 1-1, 1-2)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 8 | 2019-02-14 19:30 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
Kovlands IshF | 6 - 5 |
(3-2, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2019-02-16 16:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
| | Husumshallen | 9 | 2019-02-15 19:30 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
Njurunda SK | 6 - 0 |
(3-0, 2-0, 1-0)
| 45 | Niphallen |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Kovlands IshF
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 6 - 3 |
(1-0, 2-3, 3-0)
| | Ånäshallen | 10 | 2019-02-09 15:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 2 - 12 |
(1-3, 0-0, 1-9)
| | Husumshallen |
| 2019-02-24 17:30 | Njurunda SK
-
Kovlands IshF | 6 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 11 | 2019-02-27 19:30 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
Kovlands IshF | 3 - 4 |
(2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
| | Niphallen |
| 2019-03-01 19:25 | Njurunda SK
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 8 - 4 |
(4-2, 1-2, 3-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 12 | 2019-03-03 15:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Njurunda SK | 5 - 6 |
(2-4, 1-0, 2-2)
| | Husumshallen |
| 2019-03-07 19:40 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 2 - 7 |
(1-3, 0-2, 1-2)
| 55 | Klanghallen | 13 | 2019-03-10 15:00 | Kovlands IshF
-
Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden | 3 - 6 |
(0-2, 2-2, 1-2)
| | Ånäshallen |
| 2019-03-10 16:00 | Sollefteå/Kramfors
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 6 - 5 |
(2-2, 3-0, 1-3)
| | Niphallen | 14 | 2019-02-17 16:30 | Njurunda SK
-
Sollefteå/Kramfors | 0 - 6 |
(0-3, 0-1, 0-2)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2019-03-09 15:00 | ÖSK HK/ÖHF
-
Kovlands IshF | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-1, 3-0)
| 33 | Husumshallen | 15 | 2019-03-16 20:00 | Brunflo/ÖIK/Nälden
-
ÖSK HK/ÖHF | 7 - 0 |
(2-0, 3-0, 2-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall B |
| 2019-03-17 15:00 | Kovlands IshF
-
Njurunda SK | 6 - 0 |
(0-0, 4-0, 2-0)
| | Ånäshallen |
|
|