J 18 Div 1 CD Norra forts., Region Norr


 
Brunflo/ÖIK/NäldenBrunflo/ÖIK/Nälden[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Näsström, David2001-05-01RDL SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
3Åkerlund, Kevin2002-08-08RDR SWEÖstersunds IK
5Östblom, Hampus2001-06-01LDL SWE  (Näldens IF* ) Östersunds IK.
8Andersson, Charlie2001-01-07RWR SWEÖstersunds IK.
10Liden, Zakarias2002-11-25RWL SWEÖstersunds IK
11Sandström, Isac2001-11-25CEL SWEBrunflo IK
16Eriksson, Jonas2002-01-21CEL SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
18Forss, Olle2001-09-20RWL SWE  (Brunflo IK* )
19Adolfsson, Rasmus2000-12-15LWR SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
22Westberg, Theodor2002-08-10RWL SWEIK Waxholm
24Landahl, Hampus2002-03-11LDL SWEÖstersunds IK.
25Hansson, Samuel2002-02-15RWL SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
26Persson, Oskar2003-10-02LWL SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
30Eldebro, Albin2001-11-30GKL SWE  (Brunflo IK* ) Brunflo IK
47Bohlin, Lukas2002-04-15LDL SWENäldens IF
99Andersson, Albin2001-03-16LDR SWEÖstersunds IK.
99Carlsson, Arvid2003-09-15RDL SWENäldens IF
99Fastesson, Jesper2001-08-04RWL SWEÖstersunds IK.
99Göthesson, Albin2003-03-16LDL SWEBrunflo IK
99Hallberg, Philip2002-09-08CEL SWEÖstersunds IK
99Lundstam, Joel2003-12-19RWL SWEBrunflo IK
99Näslund, Kalle2002-06-08LDL SWEÖstersunds IK.
99Sjöstedt, Oscar2001-05-17RWL SWEFalu IF
99Östman, Edvin2002-02-22RWL SWEÖstersunds IK.
   Avg.      
16.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBorg, Gustaf
Equipment ManagerPersson, Ulf

 
Kovlands IshFKovlands IshF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Öhlén, Jakob2001-04-27GKL SWETimrå IK
4Nyberg, Erik2001-01-07LDL SWETimrå IK
5Ullmark, Eric2002-10-12LWL SWEKovlands IshF
6Lindgren, Philip2001-11-20LDL SWETimrå IK
7Nordvall, Elias2001-04-05LDL SWETimrå IK
8Melin, Melker2002-05-31LDL SWETimrå IK
10Lind, Linus2002-02-25CEL SWEKovlands IshF
11Engblom, Elias2002-01-16LWL SWEKovlands IshF
12Nordin, Noel2003-01-01LDL SWEKovlands IshF
13Palmqvist, Hugo2002-06-18RWR SWETimrå IK
14Häggkvist, Arvid2003-10-30RWL SWEKovlands IshF
16Backman, Algot2002-03-08LWL SWEKovlands IshF
17Palmgren, William2002-07-31CEL SWETimrå IK
18Fehrman, Simon2003-09-17RDR SWEKovlands IshF
19Häggkvist, Albin2003-08-30RDL SWEKovlands IshF
21Andersson, Calle2002-07-27RWR SWETimrå IK
22Eriksson, Alexander2001-01-06LWL SWETimrå IK
24Dahlin, Anton2002-07-12RDR SWEKovlands IshF
25Lindblom, Ture2002-10-10LWL SWEKovlands IshF
26Hjältman, Holger2001-04-13LWL SWETimrå IK
28Ytterbom, Isac2003-01-11RWR SWEKovlands IshF
29Sandrud, Emil2000-07-20LDL SWETimrå IK
30Ruth, Alex2001-04-04GKL SWEÅnge IK
35Rindberg, Arvid2005-05-27GKL SWEKovlands IshF
81Cederberg, Kevin2002-11-30RWL SWE  (Ånge IK* ) Ånge IK
82Kroon, Jesper2001-10-08RWL SWE  (Ånge IK* ) Ånge IK
93Lövgren, Frits2003-09-15LDL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
94Nordin, Sebastian2002-10-04GKL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
95Edman, Emil2003-01-31RDL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
   Avg.      
16.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCallmyr, Villiam
Assistant CoachSjödin, Anton
Team ManagerLindblom, Magnus
Equipment ManagerEriksson, Torbjörn
Equipment ManagerNordvall, Christer

 
Njurunda SKNjurunda SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Hofmann, Niklas2004-04-01GKL SWENjurunda SK
2Myhrgren, Linus Myhrgren2004-09-10RDR SWENjurunda SK
3Bergström, Jonathan2002-02-21RDL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) Ånge IK
4Musa, Eric2000-03-14CEL SWENjurunda SK
5Sundqvist, Måns2002-12-19RWL SWEIF Sundsvall Hockey
6Medelberg, Wilton2004-06-17CEL SWENjurunda SK
7Abrahamsson, Emil2004-04-04RWL SWENjurunda SK
7Nordlander, Gustav2003-01-05RWL SWENjurunda SK
8Näslund, Ludvig2002-03-12LDL SWEMatfors HC
9Åman, Oskar2001-02-20LWL SWEMatfors HC
10Åsen, Oskar2003-12-13RDR SWENjurunda SK
11Boman, Charlie2000-12-28RDL SWEMatfors HC
12Westin, Melker2002-11-09RWL SWENjurunda SK
13Normelli, Pontus2001-08-24LWL SWE
14Zetterberg, Daniel2001-08-15LDL SWENjurunda SK
15Åström, Alfred2004-04-08LDL SWENjurunda SK
16Nordlander, Anton2002-06-10LWL SWEIF Sundsvall Hockey
17Andersson, Jonathan2001-01-24LDL SWENjurunda SK
19Einberg, Timothy2002-06-29LDL SWENolby IK
21Berglund, Max2002-10-19RWR SWENjurunda SK
22Eriksson, William2001-02-04RDL SWENolby IK
23Olsson, Sixten2002-09-24RDL SWENjurunda SK
24Bergman, Emil2001-03-15RWR SWENjurunda SK
25Lidèn, Viktor2002-01-10GKL SWENolby IK
26Assaf, Elias2002-07-25RWR SWEIF Sundsvall Hockey
27Guldbrandson, Lucas2002-06-21RDR SWENjurunda SK
28Boman, Alfred2002-01-27LWR SWEMatfors HC
29Guldbrandson, Hampus2002-06-21RWL SWENjurunda SK
33Modin, Daniel1999-04-04RWL SWENjurunda SK
   Avg.      
16.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBredberg, Robin
Assistant CoachÅlander, Mikael
Equipment ManagerWestin, Pelle

 
Sollefteå/KramforsSollefteå/Kramfors[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Forsgren, Figo2004-05-01GKL SWEHöga Kusten HF
1Hansson, Kasper2004-02-23GKL SWEIFK Nyland
2Sandström, Nicolai2002-04-08LWR SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Höga Kusten HF
3Nordqvist, Adam2002-03-14LWL SWEKramfors-Alliansen
4Svensson, Viktor2002-10-11LDL SWESollefteå HK
5Gradin, Lucas2001-07-05RDL SWESollefteå HK
6Hassel, Alexander2002-02-13LDL SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Kramfors-Alliansen
6Viberg, Joel2002-11-30LDL SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Höga Kusten HF
7Långström, Oskar2002-05-15CEL SWESollefteå HK
8Brorsson, Emil2001-01-11LWL SWE  (AIK-Hockey Härnösand* ) Ramsele IK
9Svensson, Albin2001-01-31LWL SWESollefteå HK
10Sjölen, Viktor2002-02-26LWL SWESollefteå HK
11Björklund, Anton2003-06-16RWL SWERamsele IK
12Elfving, Albin2002-01-18RWL SWEHusum HK
13Roberts, Andrew John Joseph2001-11-22LDL CAN
14Nordin, Emil2002-12-05LWL SWESollefteå HK
15Hedström, Albin2002-04-16RWR SWEIFK Salem
16Frestadius, Valdemar2003-03-01RDL SWESollefteå HK
17Bergius, Alexander2001-09-01LWL SWESollefteå HK
18Wikner, Theodor2003-05-22CEL SWE  (AIK-Hockey Härnösand* ) Sollefteå HK
19Östlund, Alexander2000-06-02LWR SWESollefteå HK
20Stande Edenström, Elias2001-07-06LWL SWESollefteå HK
21Eriksson, William2001-05-10CEL SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Sollefteå HK
21Lodin, William2003-06-28LDL SWESollefteå HK
22Backman, Isac2003-05-12RWL SWESollefteå HK
23Eliasson, Jonas2004-10-30LDL SWESollefteå HK
24Nordin, Ozzy2001-06-02LWL SWEIF Sundsvall Hockey
25Ullberg, Anton2002-10-31RWR SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Kramfors-Alliansen
27Nordin, Alfred2004-08-07LDR SWESollefteå HK
28Persson, Noak2003-07-01RWL SWESollefteå HK
29Näsholm, Marcus2003-04-09LDL SWESollefteå HK
30Sjölander, Felix2001-02-09GKL SWESollefteå HK
31Olsson, Robin2003-02-18RWL SWESollefteå HK
35Ledin, Oscar2002-01-21GKL SWESollefteå HK
99Barnerud, William2000-09-27LWL SWEIFK Strömsund
99Gabrielsson, Felix2002-02-17LDL SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Kramfors-Alliansen
99Persson, Oscar2002-05-10RDL SWE  (Kramfors-Alliansen* ) Kramfors-Alliansen
99Örnebjörk, Adam2002-07-10LWR SWERamsele IK
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKjölby, Morten
Assistant CoachSjölén, Peder
Team ManagerLångström, Gunnar
Equipment ManagerNordin, Johan

 
ÖSK HK/ÖHFÖSK HK/ÖHF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Martin, Edvin2002-12-29GKL SWEMODO Hockey
1Sjökvist, Anton2003-03-29GKL SWEJärveds IF
2Hörnsten, Theo2003-12-05LDR SWEMODO Hockey
3Östman, Nils2003-08-05RDL SWEJärveds IF
4Jonsson-Wallin, Alex2003-05-03LWL SWEÖSK HK
5Falk, Axel2003-01-07LDL SWEÖrnsköldsvik HF
6Holmgren, Oscar2003-04-11LDR SWEÖSK HK
7Silverkraft, Hans2003-08-04RDL SWEJärveds IF
8Gyllencreutz, Alexander2003-04-15LDR SWEÖSK HK
9Collén, Kevin2003-09-14LWL SWEKB 65
10Bergström, Tim2003-04-25RWR SWEHusum HK
11Lundgren, Alfons2003-07-21CEL SWENynäshamns IF HC
12Åström, Gustav2002-07-26RWR SWESvedjeholmens IF
13Persson-Lundgren, Oskar2002-07-02RDL SWEÖSK HK
14Elfwing, Melwin2003-09-23LWL SWEÖSK HK
15Persson, Joel2003-05-02RWL SWEÖSK HK
16Nordin, Joakim2003-05-23RDL SWEKB 65
18Berglund, Oscar2003-09-02LWL SWEÖSK HK
20Gustafsson, Jacob2003-06-15LDL SWEMODO Hockey
21Rönnqvist, Ludvig2003-10-21LWL SWESvedjeholmens IF
22Johansson, Rasmus2003-01-13LWL SWEÖSK HK
23Olsson, Ridha2003-07-11RWL SWEMODO Hockey
24Trupp, Victor2003-07-27LWR SWEÖSK HK
25Schill, Ludvig2002-01-11CEL SWESvedjeholmens IF
30Åhlander, Linus2002-09-22GKL SWEÖSK HK
40Ödmark, Johan2001-02-05RDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
41Genberg, Adam2001-03-17RDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
42Rylander, Albin2001-10-30LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Sollefteå HK
43Johansson, Kevin2001-05-10LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Timrå IK
44Håkansson, Linus2001-08-04CEL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
45Sjöberg, Kalle2001-11-22RWR SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
46Östman, Max2001-05-11LDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
47Molinder, Erik2001-06-10LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Ramsele IK
48Hälldahl, Felix2001-04-21LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
49Lundgren, Edvin2002-09-06RWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
50Johansson, Filip2002-03-12LDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Järveds IF
51Wallin, Hjalmar2002-04-27RWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
52Edman, Jesper2002-04-02LDR SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
53Cehic, Jure2002-04-14RWL SLO  (Örnsköldsvik HF* )
54Arnlund, Noah2002-02-16RDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Järveds IF
55Grönroos, Olle2002-06-07CEL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
56Sjöberg, Pontus2002-02-03RWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
57Karlström, Viktor2002-06-10GKL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
58Sällström, Viktor2002-02-08LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Svedjeholmens IF
59Christoffersson, Karl2002-04-25GKL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
60Lindmark, Edvin2002-07-12LWR SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) KB 65
61Sparf, Lucas2002-04-25RWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) MODO Hockey
62Vall-Hallin, Elliot2001-03-21GKL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Göta Traneberg IK
63Åström Marin, Noah2001-08-07LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) Hammarby IF
   Avg.      
16.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSjödin, Tommy
Assistant CoachYngvér, Patrik
Team LeaderFalk, Magnus