U15 DM B-slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Mikael2003-07-17GKR SWEIFK Salem
5Dahlbeck, Lukas2003-03-28LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
7Jansson, Ludvig2003-12-27RDR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
8Rönnlöv, William2003-01-23LWL SWEVendelsö IK
10Georgsson, William2003-02-04LWL SWETullinge TP HC
11Sid, Jonathan2003-05-24RDR SWEFOC Farsta
12Karlsson, Emil2003-09-29LWL SWETyresö HK
13Book, Elmer2003-03-05RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
14Gifting, Liam2003-04-13LWL SWETyresö HK
15Taylan, Mikael2003-08-09CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
17Sid, Alexander2003-05-24LWL SWEFOC Farsta
18Wärngård, Filip2003-02-18CEL SWETyresö HK
19Blomgren, David2003-07-06RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
20Winkler, Kalle2003-07-02LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
21Eriksson, Didrik2003-04-30LDL SWEIFK Salem
22Larsson, Filip2004-01-05RDL SWESegeltorps IF
24Håkansson, Kevin2003-06-15LDL SWENacka HK
25Berggren Johansson, Dennis2004-02-06RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
26Eriksson, Linus2004-06-08LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
27Nordberg, Filip2004-03-05LDL SWETyresö HK
28Pettersson Lindberg, Arvid2003-08-16CEL SWEAIK
29Allstrin, Johan2003-05-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
30Ridderstolpe, Philip2003-10-19GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
35Karlsson, Marcus2004-04-23GKR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
98Humble, Bill2004-04-15LDL SWESegeltorps IF
99Eckhoff, Andreas2004-01-02RDR NOR
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStrandfeldt, Fredrik
Head CoachSälling, Tomas

 
FOC FarstaFOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ringström, William2003-12-10GKL SWETyresö HK
4Holm, Loke2003-11-21LDR SWEHanvikens SK
5Kreicbergs, Rasmus2003-04-21CEL SWEFOC Farsta
6Rydberg, Jimmy2003-04-29LWL SWEFOC Farsta
7Lind, Jonathan2002-07-09RWL SWEFOC Farsta
8Karlsson, Sebastian2002-04-05RDR SWEFOC Farsta
9Fredriksson, Simon2003-12-07LWL SWEFOC Farsta
10Sävje, David2003-01-04RWL SWEBrinkens IF
11Isén, Edvin2003-07-03LDL SWEFOC Farsta
12Wahrén, Viktor2003-12-25RWL SWEFOC Farsta
13Danielsen, Fredrik2003-11-19RWL SWEHuddinge IK
15Lundberg, Isac2003-09-20CEL SWEFOC Farsta
16Bornegård, Rikard2003-01-07LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Granath, Albin2003-04-28RDL SWEFOC Farsta
18Fehrling, Isak2004-08-26RWR SWEFOC Farsta
19Kårström, Daniel2002-07-27CEL SWEHanvikens SK
20Strid, Dominic2002-09-30LWL SWEFOC Farsta
21Müller, Gabriel2003-06-09LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
22Vilusic, Daniel2003-03-15RDR SWEFOC Farsta
23Lundgren, Fabian2003-05-07RWL SWEFOC Farsta
24Larsson, Caspar2002-07-06LDL SWETrångsunds IF
25Sundin, Samuel2004-04-28GKL SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAlvering, Markus
Head CoachSamuelsson, Lars
Assistant CoachFehrling, Markus
Team ManagerVahrén, Merja
Goalie CoachRingström, Andreas

 
Nacka HKNacka HK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Thuresson, Tim2003-04-09GKL SWEÄlta IF
2Nermark, Emil2003-01-21LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
3Skyllberg, Charlie2003-05-06RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
4Boding, Viktor2003-11-28LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
5Lindblad, Sigge2003-04-03RDR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
6Franzén Bengtsson, Max2003-01-06LWL SWEÄlta IF
7Åberg, Måns2003-07-28RDL SWENacka HK
8Carlberger, Gilbert2002-12-30LWL SWENacka HK
9Carenfelt, Victor2003-03-02LWL SWEHuddinge IK
10Melander, Melker2003-12-21LWL SWEBoo IF
12Korduner, Adam2003-06-24CEL SWENordia HC
13Ekroth, Markus2003-05-04CEL SWENacka HK
14Ahlberg, Samuel2003-01-28RDL SWENordia HC
15Thorell, Lars2003-02-28RWR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
16Meyerson, Simon2003-03-03CEL SWEÄlta IF
17Grönlund, Axel2003-11-06RWR SWENacka HK
18Svärd, Henrik2003-12-29LWL SWENordia HC
19Hellqvist, Gustav2003-05-01RDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
20Moser, Rasmus2003-01-28LDL SWEÄlta IF
21Martiniussen, Hugo2003-03-27RWR SWENacka HK
22Degerlund, Lukas2003-04-02LWL SWEGnesta IK
23Estra, Alexander2003-03-30RDL SWEVärmdö HC
25Valfridsson Hughes, Elliot2003-05-02LDL SWENacka HK
26Archer, Lucas2003-03-08LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
27Edin, Marcus2003-06-11LWR SWEVendelsö IK
28Estra, Robin2003-03-30RWL SWEVärmdö HC
29Spångberg, Oskar2003-03-02LDL SWE
30Andersson Lingbert, Axel2004-10-14GKL SWENacka HK
30Åseborn, Hannes2004-02-12GKL SWENacka HK
31Thompson, Vincent2003-11-08GKL SWENacka HK
99Lopez, Juhana2003-01-22RWR SWENacka HK
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkroth, Håkan
Head CoachHellman, Göran
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christian
Team ManagerRamström, Magnus
Team LeaderEkroth, Elisabet
Team LeaderWestlund, Lena
Equipment ManagerGrönlund, Peter
Equipment ManagerMartiniusen, Johan
PhysiotherapistKangro, Lotta
Goalie CoachLindersson, Anders

 
Viggbyholms IKViggbyholms IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Björkman, Tom2003-10-12GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
2Johansson, Matteus2003-08-10RWR SWE
3Surting, Ludvig2003-07-24CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
4Bång, Elvis2003-04-28LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
6Mutschlechner, Hannes2003-10-21RDR SWEIK Waxholm
8Schön, Gustav2003-01-14RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
9Björn, Lucas2003-07-08LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
10Dahlstedt, Karl2003-06-21CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
11Kjellander, Theo2003-11-18RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
12Bergholm-Hallin, Carl2003-07-18CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
13Blomkvist, William2003-01-13RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
14Enander, Tryggve2003-11-11RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
16Persson, Mauritz2003-09-10RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
17Hedèn, Olle2003-04-16LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
18Smedberg, Leo2003-12-19LWL SWE
19Svennberg Berger, Edgar2004-04-09RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
21Evén, Linus2003-11-02RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
22Ljungberg, Simon2003-06-12RWL SWEIK Waxholm
23Wedberg, Simon2003-09-30CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
24Hallqvist, Matteus2004-02-04LDR SWEDjurgårdens IF
25Warner, Tim2003-03-29LDL SWEViggbyholms IK
26Johanson, Andreas2003-07-31LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Nordberg, Olle2004-03-12CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
30Ottander, David2003-09-29GKL SWE
31Bengtsson, Måns2003-12-08GKL SWEBrinkens IF
32Andersson, Erik2003-03-20RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
33Vad-Schütt, Axel2003-10-08LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
39Cederbaum, Malcolm2003-01-21CEL SWEIK Waxholm
40Carlsson, Noah2003-05-11LWL SWEBrinkens IF
42Henriks-Ras, Gustaf2004-10-24LDL SWEViggbyholms IK
44Hansson, Hugo2003-12-06CER SWESDE HF
45Johansson, Filip2003-10-22GKL SWEStocksunds IF
46Petrov, Mikael2003-11-28RWL SWE
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAbrahmsén, Fredrik
Assistant CoachSundholm, Marcus
Team LeaderWedberg, Nina
Equipment ManagerDahlstedt, Magnus