lol
lol
lol

A1 Division 1, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund


 
Bäcken HCBäcken HCBäcken HCBäcken HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
112Hertzberg, AxelLW117411790010
228Herberts, GustafLW14651142000
352Edhage, TheodorLW1854921000
48Reit, William**RW471820010
536Barret, WilmerLW1462821000
624Scotting, FelixCE11707282001
744Berglund, KalleLW1361781011
826Nordberg, SimonRW425700000
948Bäckström, AlexanderLW1242680000
1029Davéus, AdamRW715641000
1161Nilsson, WilliamRW632560000
1241Lycke, AntonLD15224220010
1310Sabel, HenrikLW213420100
1418Ljungblom, LukasLD430321020
1516Torbentsson, JoelLW15213100000
1615Fogelberg, ChristofferLW212300000
1725Ehrnberg, CalleRD212301000
1827Dynevik, MarcusRW612300000
1917Edhage, DouglasCE403340000
2021Steussloff, FilipLW220200000
215Koppel, JoakimLD211200000
2262Nordin, Filip**LW511240000
2337Dynevik, PhilipLD1511260000
2439Börjesson, AntonRW1711240000
2560Axelsson, LucasRD6022220000
262Sahlin, ViktorLD1302240000
2743Davéus, VincentLW710140000
287Sandblom, RobinRW13101310010
2942Jonsson, LudwigLD1510160010
3051Torné, Tim**RW101100000
3122Wilsson, HugoRW301140000
323Rydberg, SebastianRD401120000
3346Sporre, AntonCE1201120000
349Hult Berenyi, TheodorLD1301120000
3530Håkansson, HampusGK100000000
6Langmoen, MartinLD100000000
34Wargswärd, JonathanLW100000000
3845Petersson, SimonGK200000000
394Fjällglim, KarlRD200000000
53Persson, JohanLD200000000
4113Adebahr, LukasLD200020000
33Granat, BirkLW200020000
20Lindblom, LinusLW200020000
4463Köhler, Erik**CE300020000
4547Sandberg-Nilsson, AdamRW400000000
4640Ahlberg, JesperGK1000000000
471Wahlgren, OskarGK1300000000
4835Persson, LudvigGK1400000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
140Ahlberg, Jesper20106360:001214615892.412.000510
245Petersson, Simon202160:002283093.332.000100
31Wahlgren, Oskar20137418:402722925689.453.870214
435Persson, Ludvig20146360:003017420485.295.000204
530Håkansson, Hampus201000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
126Raymond, HugoLW19162238331011
218Engelsen, MarcusCE21161935200021
330Hjelm, LinusRW20211334202010
410Stålberg, WhimLD1910132322040
511Dinesen, VictorRD1871017221020
621Laanemets, GustavLW20961542010
78Ahlström, FilipLW198513121040
836Silverborn, OliverRD196612340010
920Hultén, SimonCE146511200020
103Rydqvist, HampusLW185611140021
1117Brown, TyrusRD19336181000
1274Andersson, WilliamCE130300011
1314Carlsson, AlexanderRW521322000
1414Häggblad, ChristofferCE1012381010
159Ullgren-Jensen, PhilipCE1112340000
164Olofsson, RasmusLW603320000
1722Pettersson, DanielRD1103300000
1862Nordin, Filip**LW320221000
1952Nyblom, AlbertLD702240000
209Steen, JacobRW210100000
2129Styverbjörne, SimonLD1110120000
225Asserfors, MartinLW301100000
19Hjorth, EricLD301100000
2463Carlsson, JesperLW100020000
30Manninen, JereRW100020000
2614Dahlberg, OlleLW300000000
2735Nielsen, JesperGK400000000
2825Erlandsson, IsacGK400000000
296Blackås, AlexanderRD500000000
304Almlöf, JoelRD600020000
27Johansson, GabrielCE600020000
3215Dejarlais, TylerGK1600000000
331Söderblom, ArvidGK1800000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Söderblom, Arvid211810580:003225228488.733.310603
235Nielsen, Jesper2144240:0010768688.372.502301
315Dejarlais, Tyler21167420:002417319787.823.431511
425Erlandsson, Isac214120:00571258.3315.000001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hanhals IFHanhals IFHanhals IFHanhals IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
110Jacobsson, JonisRW21171431143031
220Anderson, HampusLW1511213302070
37Roslund, LeoCE157411142010
44Roos, FilipLD18459182130
511Lindeberg, SimonLW17369300000
612Grönnelid, VictorRD13628220021
729Berger, JosephCE1544820010
812Johnsson, AntonLW7527350010
912Nådell, WilliamRW543701030
1010Wästertun, AlbinCE1743700000
1118Engstrand, EricLW1151620020
128Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW933600100
1313Knutsson, DanielLW1441560001
1417Bernhardtz, VictorRW4325291000
1526Hagrenius, CharlieRW12235100010
168Nyblom, AugustCE505500000
1726Fagemo, SamuelRW222421010
183Gjösti, JonasCE13224180000
1924Dembek, FelixRW504400000
204Stenblock, DanielLD19044100000
2124Derenstrand, AndreasLD1712340100
222Svensson, JoarRD18123140000
2323Sundin, AntonRD903320000
244Emanuelsson, DavidLD320200010
2524Pappila, TommyRD411200001
2619Nilsson, SimonRD811280010
2799Petersson, Lucas**RW202200000
2819Göransson, EliasLW210120010
2911Börjesson, JonathanLD1410120000
3022Bergvall, VictorCE1610121000
313Ytfeldt, WilhelmLD101100000
3218Andersson, CalleCE501100000
3326Hamrin, GustavRD100000000
25Karlsson, NiklasRD100000000
24Ternbom, SimonCE100000000
3699Jungmark, PeterLD100020000
3735Südow, AlexanderGK200000000
387Hägerström, KasperLW200000000
8Ytfeldt, GustavRD200000000
4035Eliasson, RasmusGK200020000
4126Larsson, AdrianLW200020000
4215Lönn, PhilipGK500000000
4310Olander, FabianLW500020000
4425Rohdin, TommyCE600040000
4535Andersson, BartekGK1300020000
461Nordlund, WilliamGK2000000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Nordlund, William222016631:194122526684.593.900404
235Eliasson, Rasmus222160:002202290.912.000010
335Andersson, Bartek221310398:591615517190.642.411611
435Südow, Alexander222280:004555993.223.000011
515Lönn, Philip2254149:428455384.913.210300
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hisingen/JärnbrottHisingen/JärnbrottHisingen/JärnbrottHisingen/Järnbrott[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
116Hägg, AntonRW1614923200251
29Gustafsson, ChristofferRD17881640010
310Ingwallzén, PhilipLD13681460010
44Andersson, HugoLD1810212160010
513Hansson, FredrikRW1824601000
617Todorovac, ArminRW6415370010
75Edvardsson, AlexanderRW1540481000
821Wigertz, AlexanderLD17033220000
911Wastenson, MarcusRD9202100000
1015Samuelsson, JohanLD17112380000
1112Martinson, EdvinRW12022140000
126Ekström, TildaLD1310180000
1320Löfstrand, LukasRD16101220010
1422Strandner, SebastianRW1301160000
1518Karpö Gustafsson, JoelLW14011200000
1624Zezovski, AlexanderRW100000000
178Niemelä, MarcusLW300000000
181Johansson, ViktorGK1000000000
191Svensson, OscarGK1400000000
2025Callin, MarcusGK1400000000
217Starman, TobiasRW1600040000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Svensson, Oscar191411620:547037944984.416.760119
225Callin, Marcus19147350:363021424487.705.130123
31Johansson, Viktor19105166:54309212275.4110.780002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hovås HCHovås HCHovås HCHovås HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
17Fogelhamre, EmilRW20991821030
223Berg, AlbinLW208614201030
32Björk, OskarLW19681480010
415Järlebratt, AndreasLD179211370000
58Abrahamsson, AlexanderCE207310140020
661Petersson, JohanLW17448241010
764Caderoth, ArvidCE1041520010
85Hägerström, HugoLD19055160000
911Bredberg, JoakimLW1304400000
1024Billkrantz, HugoLW18213100010
1113Falkendal, JakobLD720241010
1219Mikaelsson Pfeil, AlfredLD21202140010
1316Svensson, AntonLW2011260000
1414Lindgren, FelixLW1010120000
156Lannfelt, ErikRD1810160000
169Syrén, ZachariasLD18101180000
1759Ranhög, JacobLW201100000
1865Krantz, FabianCE701120000
1958Grosshög, ErikLW801120000
2062Andersson, PhilipGK100000000
67Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW100000000
2253Wigton, ElliotLW200000000
2399Berntsson, VictorGK300000000
2457Kinnear, AlexanderLW300040000
2514Stenberg, SimonLD400040000
2650During, AdamLD500000000
18Åqvist, MalteRD500000000
2830Fischer, PhilipGK800000000
2977Kaing, MaxCE1300000000
3010Rosslin, JakobRD1600000000
311Burman, JoakimGK1700000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Burman, Joakim211712655:364231535788.243.840127
277Kaing, Max21135289:202014716788.024.150203
330Fischer, Philip2186313:273217120384.246.130105
462Andersson, Philip211000:00000N/AN/A0000
99Berntsson, Victor213000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Härryda HCHärryda HCHärryda HCHärryda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
121Gustafsson Huhtanen, NiklasRW1920929711150
218Liljegren, FilipRW18181028660110
314Folkesson, Lukas**LW151151660051
422Ahlberg, DennisCE2010414322000
524Johansson, KimmyRD1811112180010
63Skancke, OscarLD1470780010
710Landén, AlexanderLW2116780000
815Gustavsson, FabianRD20336160000
923Andersson, EmilLW19415321010
1019Brag, PontusCE1422461000
1112Thegerström, NilsLD2013440010
129Selén, ErikRD13033160000
1311Landén, JonathanLW17112100000
148Reit, William**RW202260000
154Woltelin, Linus**RD12022340000
162Kalén, HaraldRD19022410000
171Andersson, JesperGK2101100000
1830Blom, AntonGK21011250000
1920Kälebo, SamuelCE100000000
61Thorén, FabianLD100000000
2117Schröder, FilipLW100040000
2214Eriksson-Brink, KevinLD200000000
237Lövenwall, JacobLD400000000
2416Brag, MarcusRD900020000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
130Blom, Anton212113507:043828432288.204.501123
21Andersson, Jesper212116752:037634241881.826.0614110
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
174Jubel, AdamLW2025934120140
278Åström, EmilRW1713922833040
383Elmroth, LukasLW117411180020
475Kubanek, KevinLD175611281021
582Derman, OskarRW124711160010
677Svantesson, FredrikRW146410432121
728Broberg, MathiasRW1951620001
876Marcusson, DavidLW433640000
914Brandberg, DavidRD1933660000
1010Ramsberg, OskarRD2224680000
1129Kidmark, AntonRW2006680000
1211Andersson, ChristopherLW1431420001
1319Numerius, AlexanderCE1212340000
1426Blomberg, JonatanLD1203360000
155Klingvall, JonathanLD1602280000
1620Lagerström, EliasRD18022120000
1721Hagström, AlexanderRW17101120000
1833Vinberg, NoaGK301100000
1981Söderlund, OscarRD301100000
2079Andersson, LinusRD401140000
2123Carlsson, MaximiliamRW100000000
8Chen, ErikLW100000000
11Glavak, DanielRD100000000
2473Hultman, ViktorRW200000000
2580Erkesby, PontusLD300020000
2618Löfgren, NilsLW500000000
17Suominen, VictorLW500000000
2833Lysér, OskarGK600000000
2971Bouvin-Hansson, ElliotGK800000000
3022Eriksson, LukasLW800000000
3135Engström, JesperGK900000000
3215Olsson, ViktorLW1100000000
336Lantz, JackCE1200040000
343Liljenzin, OscarLW1300040000
351Martinsson, ArvidGK1400000000
3624Wadsten, LukasCE18000100000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
133Lysér, Oskar2266360:002216618888.303.670312
233Vinberg, Noa2233180:00169911586.095.330111
335Engström, Jesper2295214:352111213384.215.870212
471Bouvin-Hansson, Elliot2288439:325221026280.157.100017
51Martinsson, Arvid2214285:2514577180.289.830000
615Olsson, Viktor222140:008425084.0012.000000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kungälvs IKKungälvs IKKungälvs IKKungälvs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
128Martinsson, GustavCE15151227420020
217Berg, RicardRW1261016120010
324Johansson, MaxLD95813691010
427Danielsson, MathiasLW13459451010
513Johansson, AlbinCE1035861001
68Rydberg, JacobRD1717800010
73Andersson, LiasCE352721000
84Eiman, ViktorRD20347120020
910Olsson-Larsson, TorRW17336240000
107Tonsjö, FilipLW1550500012
1116Lindén, VictorLW13224101000
1215Johansson, RasmusCE1030340002
135Hall, LudvigCE19303220000
1429Karlsson, JonathanCE921340100
1519Zachrisson, JonathanLD1921380010
1612Bertilsson, TheoLD911240000
1726Rydén, KristofferRW1611240010
1822Marcusson, ViktorLW1602260000
1925Carlsson, MarcusLW1810180000
2099Petersson, Lucas**RW401160000
2118Nordin, GustavLD6011530000
2214Kjellqvist, HampusLW1401100000
239Jansson, JonathanLW16011120000
2420Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE100000000
79Nilsson, CharlieLD100000000
262Lundgren, FelixLD100020000
2734Stenström, AntonGK200000000
2882Tuvestad, SimonRD300000000
2931Troéng, HermanGK300020000
3030Lauronen, JoelGK500000000
3177Hansson, CarlLD600000000
3233Shorter, KarlGK1100000000
3323Dahlstedt Börjesson, RasmusLW1100000000
3432Arvidsson, DanielGK1400020000
356Parkkonen, HannesRD15000140000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
132Arvidsson, Daniel211411660:005933839785.145.360227
231Troéng, Herman213292:279526185.255.840100
333Shorter, Karl21116327:333221424686.995.860204
434Stenström, Anton2122120:0018557375.349.000002
530Lauronen, Joel215160:0010263672.2210.000001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lerums BKLerums BKLerums BKLerums BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
118Witermark, DanielCE17121123614020
227Engelsen, MartinCE1910122281010
313Mänty, JimLD201091941122
416Ed, JonathanLW2091019300040
522Johannesson, FiliphRW2110818320022
621Sundén, MelwinCE2111516121040
733Witehall, ViktorRD209514101010
86Weinö, WilliamLW206814162010
929Holmqvist, LukasRW22651181000
1023Olsson-Stridh, AdamLD205611140020
119Åhlén, JohnLW17279100000
1211Gustafsson, FilipLW1644881010
1328Bergsman, GabrielCE1433661000
143Eriksson, MaxCE16134120000
155Thörnquist, TobiasRW2113480000
1610Grahn, ErikRD1412340000
1720Sporre, JesperLD320220000
184Woltelin, Linus**RD911260010
1912Valinder, TobiasRD20022200000
2014Nilson, VictorRW701140000
218Stomberg, WilliamRD10011590000
2226Åkerman, OskarLD1801120000
2330Ahl, JacobGK100000000
42Årzen, RichardGK100000000
2530Karlsson, RickardGK700000000
2615Tillberg, IsakRD700000000
2725Schiller, VictorRW900000000
282Larsson, PontusGK1300000000
291Mulic, Albin OmarGK2200000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Mulic, Albin Omar2222211233:256858865689.633.3111226
230Karlsson, Rickard227284:556475388.684.240101
330Ahl, Jacob221000:00000N/AN/A0000
2Larsson, Pontus2213000:00000N/AN/A0000
42Årzen, Richard221000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Munkedals BKMunkedals BKMunkedals BKMunkedals BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
134Andreasson, PontusRW20494291282161
233Nestorsson, PontusLW21205070613041
332Berntsson, AlbinLW20462268334079
441Fransson, ViktorLD19111930510031
540Bjurström, FredrikLD20131225281001
651Torné, Tim**RW46612121000
73Lindberg, JonathanLD205510592020
843Nyblom, JonathanGK18549140002
928Lundqvist, RasmusLD21448220020
1027Karlsson, FredrikRD16268161000
1138Christiansson, LucasRD14325200020
1236Fransson, IsakRD1512340000
1339Fredriksson Lindby, AntonLD1402280000
1442Källman, AlbinCE1702200000
156Engdahl, AlbinRW101100000
1626Nestorsson, LinusLD1001120000
1720Messa Karlsson, NicklasCE1401100000
1835Andersson, TobiasGK100000000
1919Olsson, DavidGK1000000000
2035Jonasson, HampusRD1100000000
2129Elveback, EmanuelRW1600040000
2231Måneling, EmilLD1700000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
131Måneling, Emil211713700:005726332082.194.890823
235Jonasson, Hampus21119440:003017220285.154.091501
319Olsson, David21102120:0012445678.576.000101
435Andersson, Tobias211000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rönnängs IKRönnängs IKRönnängs IKRönnängs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
114Samuelsson, MelkerRW1912152723022
227Samuelsson, TorstenLW1915102582042
328Oskarsson, EliasLD1781119101010
47Olofsson, AxelLD18871560020
520Pettersson, AlbinLD224711142000
640Gregorson, WilliamLD15628830020
72Andersson, SimonLD18516320010
816Miakhil, ZohorRW21145550000
917Lind, EricRD12224350001
1018Jansson, DavidCE15303100010
1122Jansson, OskarLW19123160000
1212Ruud, OscarLD911260000
1321Grundberg, WilliamRW1111280001
146Nordfeldt, WilliamLD2011240010
1599Bengtsson, JohannesGK1002240000
164Bylin, FelixLD1410160000
1799Bergström, AntonLW101100000
1826Olsson, AxelRD100000000
1915Rensch, MaxLW400000000
2011Kandevik, CasperCE600020000
2123Lind, EmilRW8000240000
2224Eriksson, WilhelmLD13000160000
2343Engblom, AlbertGK1400000000
2429Bergström, JohanLD1800040000
2592Larsson, JonathanGK2100040000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
192Larsson, Jonathan2221211260:0010581291788.555.0007113
243Engblom, Albert2214160:002272993.102.000100
399Bengtsson, Johannes222000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SH-84SH-84SH-84SH-84[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
110Crona, SimonLW195422761035036
217Rosenberg, JesperCE22312556622071
34Hansson Rutgerson, BenjaminLW15211637352034
43Backman, EmilRW1712172941040
57Nässén, LinusRW128142201002
618Torgersson, NiklasLD217101763010
716Edvardsson, FabianRW1861117101001
814Fors, LinusRD205121741020
911Edvardsson, WilliamCE11881601002
1021Nordin, ArvidLD144913141011
1122Lönn, WilliamCE21571260010
1299Olsson, HannaLW343700010
135Mattiasson, JohnRD14156101000
142Alderblad, SimonLD18156120010
1512Nyström, RobertLW14415350010
166Magnusson, ErikRD13123160000
174Utbult, JoelCE503340000
1815Karlsson, AndreasCE5112120000
197Zälter, AlbinRW210100000
204Cronesberry, AdamRW310121000
2119Green, RasmusRD1910140000
2297Frisk, SimonLW401100000
238Altby, ErikLD1801120000
2420Rosenberg, LinusRD100020000
2598Sundman, RobinRW200000000
2644Olofsson, RasmusGK400000000
2714Edvardsson, OrvarLW500060000
2825Granli-Holmberg, PontusGK1900020000
291Palm, DouglasGK2100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
125Granli-Holmberg, Pontus221913755:201519621192.891.1951111
21Palm, Douglas222111563:502419521989.042.551900
344Olofsson, Rasmus224000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%