SDHL


 
AIKAIKAIKAIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW3611122362840-1212010710.2816926443339.03
28Udén Johansson, EricaRW36101121102332-914010010.0028265451.85
311Bialik Öien, LineRW328917322138-172108010.00654911457.02
426Pribylova, VendulaLW345914161935-16100875.7532356747.76
522Koka, IvetaLW274913101726-9100478.51000N/A
621Alasalmi, EmmyLD364711102041-21130765.26202100.00
712Küller, SabinaCE305510221727-10110647.8130825856654.42
87Hedin, LinneaRD35257161726-9010454.44000N/A
918Kucera, BrittanyLD34167181822-4000432.33101100.00
1029Forsberg, EstelleLW3432512614-80001618.750110.00
1123Nordberg Tenglin, LouiseRD34325261226-141102611.54101100.00
1296Husak Asp, DeniseRW292242319-160002010.008113521637.50
1372Johansson, GabriellaRD3304421024-14000220.00000N/A
1420Eriksson, EmmaRD3002218419-15000150.00000N/A
1515Jouanny, BettyRW321012118-17001273.7023264946.94
1624Nilsson, VilmaRW361016412-8000254.008814022838.60
1710Öhrqvist, FeliciaLD201101010000N/A000N/A
189Johnsson, AlvaCE14011827-5000120.0028315947.46
195Sohrner, Olivia**RD20011839-600090.00000N/A
2017Carlsson, MoaLW200000000000N/A000N/A
28Gustafsson, MoaRW200000000000N/A000N/A
17Söderholm, MoaLD200000000000N/A000N/A
30Wåger, LinnGK20000   0000N/A    
2428Leacy, AoifeLW800000000000N/A000N/A
2528Cordoba, Andrea**RW9000615-400060.00000N/A
2610Levin, FeliciaCE10000011000010.00000N/A
2787Lagus, JohannaRW3200030620-14000160.000110.00
2819Nikula, IdaRW330004110-9000180.00000N/A
2935Flötgen, JuleGK340000   0000N/A    
3088Eriksson, SabinaGK360000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Flötgen, Jule3634231229:385954360290.202.883713
288Eriksson, Sabina363618940:025942348287.763.770214
330Wåger, Linn362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraRW363151822473324155015619.8710132343.48
216Mrazova, KaterinaCE292340631467234473010621.7030522853357.22
39Bouveng, JosefinCE36242347262283432014516.551037818156.91
441Krizova, DenisaLW361621372247192841111513.9114102458.33
517Gebhard, JayceeCE3192534104423211215616.0723518441956.09
694Meixner, AnnaRW3523932143815233149723.7116143053.33
72Nylén-Persson, MajaRD369192885124271401177.690110.00
824Grahm, ErikaLW29620261234727100718.4521715437158.49
927Marshall, PatriciaRD366713145311421105411.11101100.00
1022Thuvik, HannaRW3658136171070104411.3614520.00
1118Murén, EmmaLW32481212241014101478.518111942.11
1220Elmes, JalynRD34191024341519010432.33000N/A
1323Forsgren, EmmaLD361910232239100303.33000N/A
144Lindstedt, RosaLD335276531637010598.47000N/A
1513Cajanova, SaraLD91564927110205.00000N/A
165Strandberg, EbbaLD341566391920000283.57000N/A
1714Rylander, HannaCE30303129630001816.67979819549.74
1812Brolin, FannyRW250334660000160.00871553.33
1928Cordoba, Andrea**RW13011031200030.00202100.00
2099Tjernell, MadeleneGK10000   0000N/A    
211Englund, EllenGK40000   0000N/A    
221Mäkinen, Eveliina**GK70000   0000N/A    
2330Åker, AgnesGK260000   0000N/A    
2477Ljung, SofiaLD2700041411300060.00000N/A
2519Cordoba, EmelieLW28000632100050.00000N/A
2635Jonsson, EllenGK340004   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jonsson, Ellen363417954:073128932090.311.954133
21Mäkinen, Eveliina**3676368:411114215392.811.79151
330Åker, Agnes362614816:353028531590.482.202113
41Englund, Ellen364127:102111384.624.42000
599Tjernell, Madelene361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
163Jakobsen, JosefineCE341521361830191142011612.9331021552559.05
216Bujold, SarahRW34141226262416845110213.73725612856.25
310Dalen, AndreaLW31131225122920931012110.7412333.33
415Blom, LovaCE33612182214113101718.4513014027048.15
541Lundin, SofieCE30611171223149130758.0019015834854.60
637Holmgren, JosefineLD343121524372413200585.179101947.37
714Mauermann, AlexisLW32651114271215100678.9623540.00
898Linder, FeliciaLD353710101718-1100407.500110.00
989Hall, NicoleCE325494131032003016.6732560.00
1018Östensson, AliceCE344591224186110478.51697914846.62
1129Lindberg, MariaLW345386121110102718.5244850.00
1212Munroe, AllieRD361782224168000831.20000N/A
1319Östlund, JuliaCE19347161014-4120319.68791643.75
149Cook, AbbyRD361452621210000831.20000N/A
1523Fischer, MatheaCE2122410660010355.71657914445.14
164Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD34134224195010224.55000N/A
175Sohrner, Olivia**RD920204132001118.18000N/A
1817Johansson, JuliaLD321012714-7000234.35000N/A
1920Pedersen, KarolineLW321011439-6000137.6923153860.53
2031Boman, IdaGK40000   0000N/A    
2111Tärnblom, JuliaLW19000013-200090.0012333.33
2286Tyreskog, SelmaLD240006808000140.000110.00
2370Berndtsson, LovisaGK340000   00010.00    
2430Nilsson, WilmaGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa3634221318:554340244590.341.962148
231Boman, Ida3642125:003434693.481.44020
330Nilsson, Wilma363412721:482118520689.811.75375
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HCGöteborg HCGöteborg HCGöteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Clayton Carroll, HannahRW368816221840-221116811.7623234650.00
217Lippiatt Durnell, LouisaCE346814101548-330016010.0025835761541.95
367Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE366511181349-360205610.71318611726.50
416Carlsson, JenniferLW36459341739-22110498.1620741161833.50
566Radova, TerezaLD36527241153-42020568.93000N/A
66Desvignes, MargotLW2742626918-9010498.16391225.00
724Sikorska, WiktoriaCE3424612944-35000643.12581338.46
821Keenan, EmmaLD3023540843-35010296.906152128.57
95Seroiszkova, KlaraLD35235261546-31110702.860110.00
1071Rannerud, SandraLW2922414927-18000444.556222821.43
1118De Jong, EstherCE3213410622-16000166.2510216827037.78
1291Farman, GeorginaRD34134401453-39010382.636172326.09
132Suzuki, SenaLD36134201842-24000313.230110.00
1412Burghart, IsabellaCE3411216323-20000137.690110.00
1519Möllersten, MargotLW181014414-10000128.331181957.89
167Pettersson Dove, LinnéaRW26011428-600050.000110.00
1798Svensson, ElviraRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1814Utbult, TildeLW12000604-400050.007202725.93
1939Berglund, LisaLD150006115-1400050.00000N/A
2022Augustsson, SannaLD19000229-700040.00202100.00
2131Axell, FridaGK360000   0000N/A    
2230Jackson, NicoleGK360002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Axell, Frida3636181060:547161068189.574.021216
230Jackson, Nicole3636191094:288466775188.814.600117
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71HV 71HV 71HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Marchment, KennedyCE342844721459253485216317.181188820657.28
25Morin, SidneyRD3618476566427374802696.69000N/A
367Löwenhielm, MichelleCE361930491662273514211516.5243833176956.96
417Stone, DanielleLW32201434842202231208822.730220.00
597Healey, JessicaLD357192650573126220887.9511250.00
623Hakala, SanniLW23810182191810004119.510220.00
77Johansson, TheaCE3661016201920-1100728.33101100.00
829Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaRW3685136171432006512.3153862.50
927Borgqvist, AnnaCE363912281521-6020456.6729824754554.68
1071Kjellbin, AnnaLD333811621201010476.38000N/A
1118Markström, MiraLD325510101214-21203713.51981752.94
1228Antonsson, JennyLW35279101213-1100258.0015515230750.49
1333Jungåker, MiraLD350771015141000200.00000N/A
1457Svensson, ElinRW324264199101103013.33000N/A
1510Mogren, RonjaRW353142014122000378.1112172941.38
1619Zafuto, OliviaLW630324401101225.00000N/A
1721Svensson, HildaCE3011020200010.00000N/A
1815Andersson, LinnéaRD11011025-300060.00000N/A
199Raunio, JennaRD2201121239000130.000110.00
2016Tylke, JuliaLW1000001-100010.00101100.00
2135Frank, FeliciaGK20000   0000N/A    
2211Martinsson, SabinaLW3000000000010.00000N/A
236Beverin, MajaLD13000442200020.00000N/A
2421Hanser, AnnaLW15000231200060.00000N/A
2531Gonzalo, AlbaGK340002   0000N/A    
2688Van Noort, LinaGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Van Noort, Lina363617916:022125627792.421.386151
231Gonzalo, Alba3634221254:364547952491.412.1531010
335Frank, Felicia362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Johansson, WilmaRW3051116181539-24020786.4153247768.83
213Sköld, HannaCE21661210821-131402128.571299222158.37
323Valkama, SaanaLW365510201737-20110985.1031336448.44
422Rüegg, DominiqueCE16819161214-22133721.62817215352.94
588Albinsson, EllaLW30549451035-25110578.77000N/A
616Armborg, KajsaCE31459161338-25020705.7133427360755.02
717Holm Peters, MariaLW352798634-28000523.8511315526842.16
847Thiessen, AbagaelRD32189301743-26000541.85000N/A
928Silén, AnnieRD3017810733-26000175.8813425.00
1093Forster, SarahLD3225712822-14000375.41202100.00
1136Furulund, AndrineRD3224614727-20010464.3522450.00
1224Karlsson, IdaRD36246261235-23010405.000110.00
1326Kandell, TuvaRD3414561829-21000362.78202100.00
1410Demale, SheaRW11213429-7110229.0912333.33
1512Berlin, EmelieLW3321310418-14000336.0632560.00
1620Malmquist, KarolinLW3020210217-151001020.007182528.00
1718Sjölund, LinnéaLD341128825-17000911.110220.00
183Lundberg, ElinRD1702210411-7000190.00101100.00
1919Svensson, AgnezRW210228312-900080.0012284030.00
2029Viklund, MoaRW3510112528-23000166.2512921434337.61
219Kennedy, KathrynCE4011217-600050.0026144065.00
2221Jansson, LinneaLD10011017-600030.0011250.00
231Åberg, JuliaGK20000   0000N/A    
2467Brandt, MadelenCE4000002-200030.00000N/A
2531Andersson, AngelicaGK100000   0000N/A    
267Eljas, MollyRD10000001-10000N/A000N/A
2757Butterfield, AmandaLW2100041121-10000110.000220.00
281Mäkinen, Eveliina**GK240002   0000N/A    
2933Johansson, AmandaGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Johansson, Amanda3636221284:528572781289.533.970517
21Mäkinen, Eveliina**362414802:265141146288.963.810211
331Andersson, Angelica3610160:006374386.056.00001
41Åberg, Julia362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Bullock, CarlyLW33181735363321123311849.789112045.00
29Wakefield, JenniferCE311715329031201133315710.8336221657862.63
377Johansson, LinneaRW3610142414232121211109.0920519640151.12
421Haug Hansen, MadelenCE34615212222202210807.5011815527343.22
528Mcgill, RhyenLW34109192191724306714.932141612.50
614Hirschy, GracenLD3657122021174100707.14546211646.55
711Tendenes, LeneRD362101232311813110672.99101100.00
836Kruse Johansen, EmilieCE3665112015123141738.228612921540.00
912Morset, IngridLD3647111624168210419.76000N/A
1057Tardif, CelineRD36281030301713000504.0024633.33
1116Brunvold, MartheRW36347101275000329.389122142.86
1215Af Bjur, MatildaCE19314610462202611.549212421642.59
1325Wernblom, MoaRW302241010100000258.00303100.00
1461Gisler, SolveigLD360221869-300080.00000N/A
1544Umpherville, CarriganRW13101634-1000147.14000N/A
1684Ramboldt, EmiliaLD80114312000120.00000N/A
1771Berggren, MalouRD25011886200040.000110.00
1855Solberg, AlvaRD2701123120000N/A000N/A
195Pfeffer, EmmaLW300118413000120.00101100.00
201Johansson, EvelinaGK10000   0000N/A    
92Simonsen, FridaRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2291Persson, TindraLW2000001-100010.00000N/A
2351Jämsén, EllaRW300000000000N/A000N/A
2410Palm, IsabellLW40003301-100040.00101100.00
251Svensson Träff, EbbaGK90000   0000N/A    
2651Rehn, EmmaCE11000000000020.00481233.33
2788Neuenschwander, AnnaLW14000000000010.0017812.50
2844Östrup, LisaRW22000003-300020.00101100.00
2931Neatby, StephanieGK300002   0000N/A    
3017Sigrist, ShannonRD3000081266000150.0035837.50
3133Nordström, Emma-SofieGK320000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Neatby, Stephanie3630261559:335285390594.252.0051214
233Nordström, Emma-Sofie36329544:391524626194.251.65272
31Svensson Träff, Ebba369160:002202290.912.00010
41Johansson, Evelina361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
186Cava, MichelaRW362937662274155965316417.68905614661.64
229Nordin, EmmaCE33223658657134475013616.1824821946753.10
316Nieminen, PetraLW322423471657114656114316.78407011036.36
46Hiirikoski, JenniLD3493847126713542201745.17000N/A
588Savolainen, RonjaLD33111930524713340511119.91000N/A
640Tulus, NooraRW32623291229920220797.5923117040157.61
742Vainikka, ViiviCE32131427222813152309214.131489224061.67
859Olofsson, JohannaRD354202447401426200636.3522450.00
911Persson, JosefineRW3413922202311121407118.3112333.33
1044Jensen, NicolineCE319918222110113217312.3316416633049.70
1167Peterson, LinnCE35810188291910210839.6444519546.32
125Fällman, JohannaLD344610263011190203810.53101100.00
1314Sjölund, WilmaCE28268616412000219.520330.00
148Berglund, EbbaLD3624616221111000277.4111250.00
159Osawa, ChihoRW3615661578100293.45391225.00
1623Forsgren, PernillaLD341452018117000263.85000N/A
1752Grahn, SaraGK340220   0000N/A    
1824Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE36101612-1000812.5019254443.18
1925Hjelm, WilmaCE32011022000050.00000N/A
207Boman, IdaRD34011121349000100.00000N/A
2136Sjödin, TildeLD200001010000N/A000N/A
2232Aneborn, FannyRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Skriver, SofiaLW200000000000N/A000N/A
241Nordström-Åmark, EmmyGK30000   0000N/A    
2520Kenttälä, KlaraCE1200021010000N/A22450.00
2630Holm, TindraGK350000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Grahn, Sara3634231384:033145648793.631.344212
230Holm, Tindra363513779:161921523491.881.463121
31Nordström-Åmark, Emmy363000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Ljungblom, LinaCE33141630432820815011012.7323113236363.64
222Magwood, JayceeCE33151126432219368113810.8711713224946.99
326Allemoz, MarionCE36121224122720721010411.5432726158855.61
417Rieder, EricaRD353192220262060301122.68000N/A
514Engström, SofiaRD3641418161932-13000755.3331689931.31
623Carlsson, OliviaLW3241317302125-4211656.1521366.67
75Pejsova, DanielaLD3686142026260220839.64000N/A
813Ahlm, AmandaLW326814181623-72005510.9122450.00
925Grundström, MajaRW36821026151320304318.6021366.67
1018Baudrit, LoreLW3455103919145201905.5624633.33
1112Waxin, MinaLD36178102326-3000382.63000N/A
126Bergström, PaulaLD22156141495000156.6711250.00
1328Lidman, NathalieLD303252012931002611.54000N/A
1415Biseth Engmann, JosefineLW33235121315-2000355.7141569742.27
1532El-Mahmadi, MariamCE3313441515-10000303.3317619437047.57
1610Sundin, WilmaCE3412341023-13000303.3316193545.71
172Andersson, AnnaLD310226614-8000120.00000N/A
1811Gunnarsson, MajkenLW34011228-600040.00000N/A
1929Peslarova, KlaraGK3601125   0000N/A    
2035Perjus, JuliaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
211Jönsson, LisaGK20000   0000N/A    
2233Zander, AnnelieLD8000439-600040.000110.00
2334Løkke Nyberg, TeaRW30000238-500030.00000N/A
2430Svejdova, ViktorijeGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
129Peslarova, Klara3636271622:395976982892.872.1841512
230Svejdova, Viktorije363410535:422428130592.132.69136
31Jönsson, Lisa362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HFSDE HFSDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Hamers, KayleighRD36719262830282221848.33000N/A
28Wielenga, SavineRW27991818181800304320.9320412032462.96
317Apperson, KeltyCE3671017221730-131001265.5624821646453.45
43Budde, AmyRW365101541419-51004211.901081855.56
510Zwarthoed, JulieCE358614261925-61401027.8410812923745.57
616Ganney, LeanneLW346713121723-6000738.2220446431.25
75Murray, KellyLD305813531422-8030766.58000N/A
812Walicova, MagdalenaLD36549101619-33004511.1125396439.06
911Pierri, JacquelineRD36257401724-7010682.94101100.00
1024Pinter, LiliCE32426201115-4200636.357813221037.14
1118Anderson, AlexandraRD32325301528-13110684.416410416838.10
1226Pinter, HannaRW3023561091000238.7012333.33
1321Lindeberg, AstridLW3214541222-10010352.86000N/A
1414Winbo, MagdalenaRW361456814-6000224.55628614841.89
157Eady, MeganRD1722424510-51101513.33000N/A
169Dijkema, MareeRW31123446-2110137.69111128.33
1723Olsson, VendelaRD36033161225-13000320.000110.00
1819Sim, LeonaLW13112838-5000166.2512294129.27
1915Lecavalier, SarahRD8011628-6000100.00525811047.27
2033Post, LindseyGK360110   0000N/A    
212Natt Och Dag, LinneaRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2235Blomquist, OliviaGK80000   0000N/A    
231Jansson Almgren, LinnGK280000   0000N/A    
2422Bjälvegård, FeliciaRD33000231200010.00101100.00
2513Blomqvist, HannaLD340000510-500090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Post, Lindsey3636321892:018486594991.152.6641120
21Jansson Almgren, Linn36285276:41109210290.202.17023
335Blomquist, Olivia368000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%