Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-03-05 09:55 | |
---|
|
1 | 2018-11-03 16:30 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-11-03 16:30 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-11-03 17:00 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-11-03 17:00 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-11-04 00:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 4 - 10 | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-11-04 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Vit | | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-11-04 12:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Vit | 1 - 7 | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-11-04 12:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-11-04 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Svart
-
Skellefteå AIK Gul | 4 - 5 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2 | 2018-11-18 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | 8 - 3 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2018-11-18 00:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | 8 - 1 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2018-11-18 12:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | 4 - 7 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2018-11-18 12:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | 10 - 2 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2018-11-18 14:30 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen |
| 2018-11-18 14:30 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Kågedalens AIF | 6 - 3 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen |
| 2018-11-18 15:10 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen |
| 2018-11-18 15:10 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Kågedalens AIF | 7 - 4 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen |
| 2018-11-18 15:50 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 6 - 8 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen |
3 | 2018-11-03 17:30 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Kågedalens AIF | | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-12-02 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 2 - 6 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-12-02 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 2 - 2 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-12-02 00:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Gul | 3 - 8 | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-12-02 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Svart | | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-12-02 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 3 - 3 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-12-02 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 4 - 3 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2018-12-02 12:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Svart | 6 - 1 | | | Malmhallen |
| 2018-12-02 12:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Gul | | | | Malmhallen |
4 | 2018-12-16 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | 21 - 0 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Kågedalens AIF | 7 - 1 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Svart
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | 1 - 7 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | 12 - 5 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Bolidens FFI | 1 - 9 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2018-12-16 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | 15 - 0 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Kågedalens AIF | 8 - 3 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | 5 - 3 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2018-12-16 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Svart
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
5 | 2019-01-20 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 4 - 2 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-01-20 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Svart
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 3 - 2 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-01-20 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | 4 - 4 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-01-20 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Svart
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 4 - 8 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-01-20 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 3 - 2 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-01-26 13:30 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Burträsk HC | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-01-26 13:30 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Bolidens FFI | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-01-26 14:00 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Bolidens FFI | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-01-26 14:00 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Burträsk HC | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
6 | 2019-02-02 11:00 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Skellefteå AIK Gul | 3 - 3 | | | Kågedalens IP |
| 2019-02-02 11:00 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Skellefteå AIK Svart | 5 - 8 | | | Kågedalens IP |
| 2019-02-02 12:00 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Skellefteå AIK Svart | 2 - 4 | | | Kågedalens IP |
| 2019-02-02 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Tjej
-
Skellefteå AIK Gul | 1 - 6 | | | Kågedalens IP |
| 2019-02-03 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Burträsk HC | 1 - 6 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-03 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Bolidens FFI | 2 - 14 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-03 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Grön
-
Skellefteå AIK Vit | 4 - 3 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-02-03 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Burträsk HC | 2 - 5 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-03 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Bolidens FFI | 5 - 5 | | | Kopparhallen |
7 | 2019-02-17 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 1 - 8 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2019-02-17 00:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 3 - 6 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2019-02-17 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | 5 - 0 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-17 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Kågedalens AIF | 4 - 2 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-17 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Skellefteå AIK Svart | 5 - 8 | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Bolidens FFI
-
Skellefteå AIK Röd | 2 - 3 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Skellefteå AIK Grön | 3 - 4 | | | Isbjörnen |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Vit
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | 17 - 2 | | | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Clemensnäs HC Blå
-
Kågedalens AIF | 4 - 2 | | | Kopparhallen |
8 | 2019-02-02 13:00 | Kågedalens AIF
-
Clemensnäs HC Tjej | 8 - 1 | | | Kågedalens IP |
| 2019-03-03 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Grön
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Bolidens FFI | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Burträsk HC | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Vit
-
Clemensnäs HC Vit | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Grön
-
Clemensnäs HC Blå | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Röd
-
Bolidens FFI | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
| 2019-03-03 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK Gul
-
Burträsk HC | | | | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |