lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-24 08:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) 69Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 63Gränbyhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK7 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 4-1) 111Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 3-2) 57Stora Mossen
2Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 4 (0-2, 5-1, 2-1) 62Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 0-1) 55Tibble Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  AIK3 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 0-3) BST -rinken
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 8 (1-4, 0-3, 1-1) 52Nacka Ishall
3Flemingsbergs IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 3-1) 69Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 4-1) 52Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 89Scaniarinken
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK6 - 6 (2-1, 0-4, 4-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK  -  Nacka HK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
4Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 3-1) 74Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 0-4) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0) 80Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK 11 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0) 79Nacka Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2) 52Stora Mossen
5Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 3-3) 67Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) 67Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK9 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0) 77Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 4 (3-0, 1-2, 2-2) Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
6Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 6 (3-0, 1-5, 1-1) Pinbackshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS7 - 5 (2-1, 4-2, 1-2) 69Visättra Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK7 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 3-1) 48Tibble Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 71Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 75Stora Mossen
7Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Gränbyhallen (C)
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 71Visättra Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK8 - 5 (2-3, 4-1, 2-1) Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) 145Mälarhöjdens Ishall
8Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) 98Scaniarinken
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 73Nacka Ishall
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1) 55Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda8 - 4 (0-1, 6-1, 2-2) 52Tibble Ishall
9Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 35Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK3 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 3-3) Pinbackshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1) 69Visättra Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 20 (0-4, 2-9, 0-7) 58Stora Mossen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK1 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) 65Mälarhöjdens Ishall
10Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) Nacka Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 7 (1-1, 1-1, 3-5) 66Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) Tibble Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Almtuna IS5 - 7 (0-1, 2-4, 3-2) 91BST -rinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK3 - 9 (2-4, 0-4, 1-1) Pinbackshallen
11Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK9 - 6 (2-3, 4-1, 3-2) 72Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK10 - 2 (2-0, 5-1, 3-1) 67Gränbyhallen
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1) 1498Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda10 - 4 (4-2, 3-0, 3-2) 30Stora Mossen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 4 (3-0, 4-1, 1-3) 65Mälarhöjdens Ishall
12Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (0-0, 3-4, 0-0) 63Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK  -  AIK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 104Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK 17 - 4 (2-0, 4-2, 1-2) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 60Tibble Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-0, 1-4) JM hallen Stora Mossen
13Flemingsbergs IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 98Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK4 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2) 30Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 57Scaniarinken
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 87Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  AIK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
14Flemingsbergs IK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 0-4) 69Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 0-0) 54Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS1 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 1-2) Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 56Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK 14 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0) 79Tibble Ishall
15Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 9 (0-1, 0-5, 0-3) 56Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK10 - 3 (4-2, 3-0, 3-1) 54Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 62Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 2 (4-0, 0-2, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda8 - 4 (4-1, 3-3, 1-0) 58Mälarhöjdens Ishall
16Södertälje SK 1  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) 120BST -rinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (4-1, 0-4, 0-1) 48Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) 46Tibble Ishall
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 3 (1-3, 4-0, 1-0) Nacka Ishall
17Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 1-3) 74Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 66Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Södertälje SK 14 - 4 (3-1, 0-0, 1-3) 57JM hallen Stora Mossen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 2-2) 69Mälarhöjdens Ishall
18Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) 55Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK13 - 3 (7-0, 2-3, 4-0) Gränbyhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK7 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 3-0) 57Tibble Ishall
  AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 2-2) Scaniarinken
19Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 11 (1-4, 0-4, 2-3) 68Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK 111 - 3 (3-1, 3-0, 5-2) Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 9 (1-4, 1-1, 1-4) Stora Mossen
  AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda10 - 5 (4-1, 4-3, 2-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 77Mälarhöjdens Ishall
20Södertälje SK 1  -  AIK4 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK8 - 4 (0-2, 4-2, 4-0) 74Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 7 (3-1, 2-3, 0-3) Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 0-1) 41Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0) 107Tibble Ishall
21Flemingsbergs IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 3-0) 59Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 1-2) 54Gränbyhallen
  AIK  -  Nacka HK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 48Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK9 - 2 (5-1, 1-0, 3-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) Scaniarinken
22Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK 14 - 7 (2-3, 1-3, 1-1) 35Nacka Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 0-4) 66Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 5 (2-1, 3-2, 0-2) Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 49Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK3 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 55Tibble Ishall
23Södertälje SK 1  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 0-0) 67Gränbyhallen
  AIK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 3-1) 47Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 300Mälarhöjdens Ishall
24Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK 12 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0) Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 11 (0-1, 0-4, 0-6) 69Visättra Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  AIK2 - 6 (1-3, 1-3, 0-0) 25Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK7 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 2-0) 54Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 10 (0-2, 0-6, 0-2) Pinbackshallen
25Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) 51Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK5 - 3 (1-0, 2-0, 2-3) Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 11 (0-2, 0-5, 0-4) 42Stora Mossen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK5 - 5 (3-0, 1-1, 1-4) Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK 14 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 59Mälarhöjdens Ishall
26IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) 51Tibble Ishall
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0) 67Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF9 - 6 (2-1, 5-2, 2-3) 87Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK 1  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1) Scaniarinken
27Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK 13 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1) 114Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 74Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 11 (1-7, 1-1, 0-3) Stora Mossen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 150Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK11 - 1 (6-0, 4-0, 1-1) Pinbackshallen