lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 2A, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Results

Last update: 2019-03-18 08:24
DateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Sudrets HC2 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) Haribo hallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Spånga IS IK0 - 10 (0-2, 0-4, 0-4) SDC-hallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Södertälje SK 26 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 2-2) Brostaden Arena
SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Tigerbalsamhallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Sudrets HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) SDC-hallen
Viggbyholms IK  -  FOC Farsta7 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 0-1) 45Jägholmshallen
Boo HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK6 - 5 (2-0, 3-3, 1-2) Saltsjöbadens Ishall
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 69Tyresö Ishall
Spånga IS IK  -  SDE HF4 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1) Från Stan Hallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey9 - 5 (1-0, 4-3, 4-2) Scaniarinken
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Viggbyholms IK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 72Torvalla Ishall
FOC Farsta  -  Boo HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) Farsta Ishall
SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK 25 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) Tigerbalsamhallen
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Viggbyholms IK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 32Vikingahallen
Boo HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 41Saltsjöbadens Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Spånga IS IK19 - 3 (8-0, 2-1, 9-2) 82SVEAB Arena
Viggbyholms IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 55Jägholmshallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) Scaniarinken
FOC Farsta  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK4 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 3-2) 48Farsta Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Sudrets HC8 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 3-0) SVEAB Anex
Spånga IS IK  -  Södertälje SK 26 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 45Från Stan Hallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Boo HC16 - 3 (6-2, 6-1, 4-0) Brostaden Arena
SDE HF  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) Tigerbalsamhallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Viggbyholms IK3 - 11 (1-1, 0-7, 2-3) 38SDC-hallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Sudrets HC5 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 3-0) Scaniarinken
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  FOC Farsta1 - 8 (0-3, 1-4, 0-1) Vikingahallen
Viggbyholms IK  -  SDE HF7 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 5-1) 40Jägholmshallen
FOC Farsta  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 7 (3-4, 1-3, 0-0) 35Farsta Ishall
Boo HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) 48Saltsjöbadens Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC4 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 0-2) 30Vikingahallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 8 (2-2, 1-2, 0-4) 99Tyresö Ishall
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  FOC Farsta7 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 4-2) Brostaden Arena
SDE HF  -  Boo HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 0-3) 127Tigerbalsamhallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 6 (0-4, 1-2, 2-0) SDC-hallen
Sollentuna HC  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 43SVEAB Arena
Spånga IS IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 55Från Stan Hallen
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 13 (1-1, 1-6, 1-6) 35Torvalla Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Spånga IS IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 48Jägholmshallen
Sudrets HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) 63Hemse Ishall
Boo HC  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (3-2, 2-0, 0-1) 38Saltsjöbadens Ishall
FOC Farsta  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey10 - 1 (1-1, 5-0, 4-0) 39Farsta Ishall
Södertälje SK 2  -  Viggbyholms IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) BST -rinken
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) 99Haribo hallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 10 (0-3, 1-3, 0-4) SDC-hallen
Spånga IS IK  -  Boo HC4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 90Från Stan Hallen
Sudrets HC  -  Södertälje SK 20 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) 63Hemse Ishall
SDE HF  -  FOC Farsta3 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1) Tigerbalsamhallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK7 - 6 (3-1, 4-3, 0-2) 47Brostaden Arena
FOC Farsta  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 8 (0-4, 1-1, 1-3) 45Farsta Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF2 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 42Haribo hallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey9 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 3-0) 45Brostaden Arena
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Sudrets HC2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) 48Vikingahallen
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Spånga IS IK6 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 2-1) 42Vikingahallen
Viggbyholms IK  -  Sudrets HC5 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0) 50Jägholmshallen
SDE HF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 4-0) Tigerbalsamhallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey8 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 4-1) 61Tyresö Ishall
Boo HC  -  Södertälje SK 20 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 0-0) 36Saltsjöbadens Ishall
Sudrets HC  -  SDE HF5 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 3-2) 77Hemse Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 3 (3-0, 1-0, 2-3) 44SVEAB Arena
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 7 (0-1, 2-4, 0-2) 69Tyresö Ishall
Sudrets HC  -  Boo HC1 - 11 (0-3, 0-5, 1-3) 48Hemse Ishall
Södertälje SK 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK12 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 5-0) BST -rinken
Spånga IS IK  -  FOC Farsta3 - 8 (0-5, 1-3, 2-0) 70Från Stan Hallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 53Brostaden Arena
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Södertälje SK 26 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) 74Tyresö Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  SDE HF4 - 7 (1-1, 1-4, 2-2) 35Vikingahallen
FOC Farsta  -  Södertälje SK 25 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1) 42Farsta Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Spånga IS IK0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 59Torvalla Ishall
Boo HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK5 - 4 (1-0, 3-1, 1-3) 52Björknäs Ishall
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  SDE HF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) SDC-hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 2-2) 45Tyresö Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Boo HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 33Jägholmshallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK9 - 4 (4-2, 5-1, 0-1) 69Tyresö Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey8 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 2-1) 23SVEAB Arena
Sudrets HC  -  FOC Farsta5 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 2-2) 70Hemse Ishall
Sudrets HC  -  Spånga IS IK8 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 1-1) 44Hemse Ishall
Södertälje SK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 4 (1-2, 4-1, 3-1) 47BST -rinken
Viggbyholms IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK12 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 5-0) 53Jägholmshallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  FOC Farsta3 - 7 (0-1, 1-2, 2-4) 45Tyresö Ishall
SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 78Tigerbalsamhallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Södertälje SK 29 - 5 (1-0, 4-2, 4-3) 54Brostaden Arena
Spånga IS IK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey6 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 3-0) 45Från Stan Hallen
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Boo HC3 - 5 (3-0, 0-2, 0-3) 41Allhallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Södertälje SK 21 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) SDC-hallen
Spånga IS IK  -  SDE HF4 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1) 55Från Stan Hallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  SDE HF5 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 2-0) BST -rinken
Sudrets HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey8 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 3-1) 43Hemse Ishall
Boo HC  -  FOC Farsta6 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 1-0) 54Björknäs Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 0-0) 40Jägholmshallen
Sudrets HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1) 47Hemse Ishall
Spånga IS IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 10 (1-1, 0-4, 3-5) Från Stan Hallen
FOC Farsta  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) 34Farsta Ishall
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 3-2) 82Tyresö Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 57SVEAB Arena
SDE HF  -  Sudrets HC2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 28Tigerbalsamhallen
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Boo HC7 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 2-0) Torvalla Ishall
FOC Farsta  -  Ekerö/Skå IK7 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 3-1) 47Farsta Ishall
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) SDC-hallen
Boo HC  -  Sudrets HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 42Björknäs Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey13 - 2 (2-1, 5-1, 6-0) Jägholmshallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) BST -rinken
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  SDE HF4 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 1-1) 45Tyresö Ishall
Boo HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 38Björknäs Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 54SVEAB Arena
Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta3 - 4 (1-0, 2-0, 0-4) Torvalla Ishall
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK7 - 5 (2-0, 3-1, 2-4) 55Grimsta Ishall
Spånga IS IK  -  Sudrets HC7 - 7 (4-2, 3-2, 0-3) 53Från Stan Hallen
SDE HF  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 8 (0-4, 0-3, 1-1) 42Tigerbalsamhallen
FOC Farsta  -  Sudrets HC5 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 1-1) 55Farsta Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 55Jägholmshallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 45Tyresö Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 2-2) 36SVEAB Arena
Boo HC  -  SDE HF3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) 32Björknäs Ishall
SDE HF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK6 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 1-0) Tigerbalsamhallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK3 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 1-3) BST -rinken
Sollentuna HC  -  Boo HC5 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 1-1) 33SVEAB Arena
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC10 - 2 (4-0, 2-2, 4-0) 40Grimsta Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) 42Vikingahallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1) Grimsta Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  FOC Farsta1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 44SVEAB Arena
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey15 - 3 (5-1, 5-1, 5-1) 100Torvalla Ishall
Boo HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 2-3) 34Björknäs Ishall
FOC Farsta  -  SDE HF5 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 2-0) 51Farsta Ishall
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Sudrets HC5 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 2-2) 35Tyresö Ishall
Viggbyholms IK  -  Södertälje SK 27 - 4 (6-2, 1-1, 0-1) 45Jägholmshallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Sudrets HC13 - 4 (4-1, 3-3, 6-0) 22Grimsta Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 0-4) 35Allhallen
Spånga IS IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK6 - 9 (3-3, 1-3, 2-3) 55Från Stan Hallen
SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) Tigerbalsamhallen
Sudrets HC  -  Viggbyholms IK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) 68Hemse Ishall
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) SDC-hallen
Södertälje SK 2  -  Boo HC5 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0) 65BST -rinken
Sudrets HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 4 (3-3, 1-0, 0-1) 37Hemse Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 5 (0-4, 1-1, 1-0) 35Allhallen
FOC Farsta  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 3-0) 35Farsta Ishall
Södertälje SK 2  -  FOC Farsta6 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 4-1) BST -rinken
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0) Torvalla Ishall
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Boo HC5 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 4-0) SDC-hallen
Viggbyholms IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK12 - 2 (4-0, 6-0, 2-2) 102Jägholmshallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  SDE HF13 - 2 (5-0, 4-2, 4-0) 34Grimsta Ishall
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 6 (0-0, 1-4, 1-2) 25Allhallen
Spånga IS IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) 65Från Stan Hallen
Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Boo HC4 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 3-1) 55Tyresö Ishall
SDE HF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) Tigerbalsamhallen
Sudrets HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 8 (1-3, 2-1, 2-4) 77Hemse Ishall
Sollentuna HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 2-3) 45SVEAB Arena
Sudrets HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC12 - 3 (4-2, 3-0, 5-1) 103Hemse Ishall
Spånga IS IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 5 (2-3, 1-2, 2-0) 45Från Stan Hallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  FOC Farsta0 - 10 (0-3, 0-3, 0-4) SDC-hallen
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Spånga IS IK7 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) 40Grimsta Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) Haribo hallen
Mälarh/Bre Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 10 (0-1, 0-5, 0-4) 42SDC-hallen
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) 43Allhallen
Boo HC  -  Viggbyholms IK6 - 6 (1-3, 2-3, 3-0) 36Björknäs Ishall
FOC Farsta  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 43Farsta Ishall
Spånga IS IK  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 7 (0-1, 1-2, 0-4) 60Från Stan Hallen

Group Standings

26 Rounds (156 Games)
RK Team GP W T L GF:GA (GD) GD TP
1Viggbyholms IK242022151:46 (105) 10562
2Hässelby Kälvesta HC241824163:87 (76) 7656
3Sollentuna HC241446129:66 (63) 6346
4FOC Farsta241347112:88 (24) 2443
5Tyresö Hanvikens SK241248100:96 (4) 440
6Södertälje SK 22412111107:94 (13) 1337
7Boo HC241021292:101 (-9) -932
8Sudrets HC249510100:111 (-11) -1132
9Haninge Anchors HC24941198:113 (-15) -1531
10SDE HF24741382:102 (-20) -2025
11Spånga IS IK24641498:128 (-30) -3022
12Ekerö/Skå IK24701787:139 (-52) -5221
13Mälarh/Bre Hockey24102337:185 (-148) -1483