HockeyEttan Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-04-05 10:34
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Köping HC  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0) 872Köpings Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Surahammars IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 1432Billingehov
  Grästorps IK  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 320Åse & Viste Arena
  Enköpings SK  -  Kumla HC1 - 8 (1-4, 0-3, 0-1) 247Bahcohallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) 728Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Forshaga IF4 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) 638Stiga Arena
2Surahammars IF  -  Tranås AIF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 254Surahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 262Ängevi Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK6 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 4-2) 284Borlänge Ishall
  Kumla HC  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 155Weidermans Buss Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Köping HC3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 345Lindehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0) 328TBO Ågården Arena
3IFK Arboga IK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 4-0) 471TBO Ågården Arena
  Skövde IK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) 1212Billingehov
  Köping HC  -  Kumla HC3 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 3-3) 381Köpings Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-2) 281Åse & Viste Arena
  Enköpings SK  -  Forshaga IF6 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 5-2) 211Bahcohallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 718Katrinhallen Ishall
4Tranås AIF  -  Enköpings SK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 592Stiga Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Köping HC6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 277Borlänge Ishall
  Kumla HC  -  Skövde IK5 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 135Weidermans Buss Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 1-1) 385Lindehov
  Surahammars IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 193Surahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 520Ängevi Ishall
5IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 483TBO Ågården Arena
  Skövde IK  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 1030Billingehov
  Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 257Köpings Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1) 205Åse & Viste Arena
  Enköpings SK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 0-4) 231Bahcohallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 250Lindehov
6Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 831Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Köping HC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 640Stiga Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Skövde IK3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-2) 223Ängevi Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 1-1) 251Borlänge Ishall
  Kumla HC  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 252Weidermans Buss Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 241Surahallen
7Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1405Billingehov
  Köping HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 357Köpings Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Enköpings SK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 1-1) 259Åse & Viste Arena
  Kumla HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 139Weidermans Buss Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 302Lindehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Forshaga IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 428TBO Ågården Arena
8Enköpings SK  -  Köping HC6 - 3 (1-0, 5-0, 0-3) 253Bahcohallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 1643Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 3-0) 501Stiga Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 182Ängevi Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Kumla HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 303Borlänge Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Grästorps IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 219Surahallen
9Skövde IK  -  Köping HC10 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 6-0) 2033Billingehov
  Forshaga IF  -  Surahammars IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 168Ängevi Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 662Stiga Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Enköpings SK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 288Lindehov
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Arboga IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 262Åse & Viste Arena
  Kumla HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 187Weidermans Buss Arena
10Skövde IK  -  Enköpings SK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 1027Billingehov
  Köping HC  -  Grästorps IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 271Köpings Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) 318Borlänge Ishall
  Kumla HC  -  Forshaga IF4 - 3 (3-1, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 150Weidermans Buss Arena
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 360TBO Ågården Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tranås AIF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) 153Lindehov
11Enköpings SK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 285Bahcohallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 816Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Kumla HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 725Stiga Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Borlänge HF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 204Ängevi Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 301Surahallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Skövde IK4 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 1-3) 558Åse & Viste Arena
12IFK Arboga IK  -  Köping HC4 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 0-1) 938TBO Ågården Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Skövde IK1 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 0-4) 247Surahallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Grästorps IK3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) 277Lindehov
  Kumla HC  -  Enköpings SK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 166Weidermans Buss Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 408Borlänge Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 145Ängevi Ishall
13Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Forshaga IF4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 839Katrinhallen Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 0-3) 250Bahcohallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Kumla HC2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 261Åse & Viste Arena
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 0-2) 1277Billingehov
  Tranås AIF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 567Stiga Arena
  Köping HC  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 485Köpings Ishall
14Surahammars IF  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 677Surahallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Skövde IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 254Lindehov
  Kumla HC  -  Köping HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 172Weidermans Buss Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Grästorps IK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 244Borlänge Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Enköpings SK7 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 3-1) 164Ängevi Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 655Stiga Arena
15Enköpings SK  -  Tranås AIF2 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 2-3) 186Bahcohallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Forshaga IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 317Åse & Viste Arena
  Köping HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 285Köpings Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Kumla HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1015Billingehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 456TBO Ågården Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Surahammars IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 729Katrinhallen Ishall
16Kumla HC  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 224Weidermans Buss Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Skövde IK5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 309Borlänge Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 211Ängevi Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Grästorps IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 452Stiga Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Enköpings SK6 - 5 (1-3, 3-2, 2-0) 636Katrinhallen Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 198Surahallen
17Köping HC  -  Tranås AIF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-3, 1-0) 208Köpings Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 893Billingehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Borlänge HF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 312TBO Ågården Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Kumla HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 510Lindehov
  Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 531Åse & Viste Arena
  Enköpings SK  -  Surahammars IF3 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 0-3) 301Bahcohallen
18Tranås AIF  -  Skövde IK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 900Stiga Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Köping HC6 - 3 (0-1, 4-2, 2-0) 732Katrinhallen Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Grästorps IK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 200Bahcohallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC5 - 7 (1-5, 3-2, 1-0) 184Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) 327Borlänge Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 169Ängevi Ishall
19Köping HC  -  Enköpings SK4 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 2-2) 246Köpings Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 2-4) 2016Billingehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 235TBO Ågården Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Forshaga IF8 - 2 (4-2, 1-0, 3-0) 522Lindehov
  Kumla HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 151Weidermans Buss Arena
  Grästorps IK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 0-0) 201Åse & Viste Arena
20Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kumla HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 704Katrinhallen Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Skövde IK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 0-1) 154Köpings Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Forshaga IF3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 167Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Tranås AIF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 773Borlänge Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 195Bahcohallen
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 357TBO Ågården Arena
21Enköpings SK  -  Skövde IK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 169Bahcohallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Köping HC5 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 1-1) 226Åse & Viste Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF4 - 8 (1-2, 3-4, 0-2) 179Surahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Kumla HC1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 230Ängevi Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3) 453Stiga Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 702Katrinhallen Ishall
22Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 1058Billingehov
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Enköpings SK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 463TBO Ågården Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 178Lindehov
  Kumla HC  -  Tranås AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 154Weidermans Buss Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Forshaga IF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 372Borlänge Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) 283Köpings Ishall