Division 1 C



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-12-11 21:54
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Enköpings SK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) 305Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 328Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) 887Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 0-0) 327Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 3-0) 399Lugnets Ishall
2Hedemora SK  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 126Bolidenhallen
  Tierps HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 140Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 264Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF5 - 6 (4-2, 0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 569Borlänge Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Falu IF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 275Bahcohallen
3Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Surahammars IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 255Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tierps HK5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 0-0) 222Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK7 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 4-0) 622Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Falu IF7 - 5 (3-1, 3-1, 1-3) 296Lindehov
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 262Borlänge Ishall
4Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 232Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 120Bolidenhallen
  Tierps HK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF7 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 1-0) 123Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) 212Surahallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 325Bahcohallen
5Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Enköpings SK8 - 4 (3-0, 2-1, 3-3) 693Åkers Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) 455Arla Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) 703Glysishallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Falu IF5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 201Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 271Borlänge Ishall
6Lindlövens IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 3-0) 236Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF7 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 1-0) 268Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) 217Bolidenhallen
  Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 134Vegahallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 325Bahcohallen
7Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF8 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 5-2) 234Åkers Ishall
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 488Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Tierps HK7 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 1-2) 203Lugnets Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-3) 306Bahcohallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF9 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 2-1) 555Glysishallen
8Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 0-3) 215Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 1-0) 415Åkers Ishall
  Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 230Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 228Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 509Borlänge Ishall
9Hudiksvalls HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF8 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 1-0) 547Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 0-0) 285Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 9 (1-2, 1-2, 2-5) 253Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 1-3) 142Bolidenhallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 374Bahcohallen
10Enköpings SK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 269Bahcohallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 5-1) 289Borlänge Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC7 - 5 (1-0, 4-2, 2-3) 231Surahallen
  Tierps HK  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 4 (1-3, 4-0, 1-1) 173Vegahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF5 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 2-0) 197Bolidenhallen
11Lindlövens IF  -  Hedemora SK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 273Lindehov
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Tierps HK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 562Glysishallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Surahammars IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 219Åkers Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) 280Arla Arena
  Falu IF  -  Enköpings SK3 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 1-1) 192Lugnets Ishall
12Surahammars IF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 233Surahallen
  Tierps HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 153Vegahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) 156Bolidenhallen
  Falu IF  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 6 (1-1, 0-1, 1-4) 206Lugnets Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 372Bahcohallen
13Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 601Glysishallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hedemora SK11 - 3 (4-0, 3-1, 4-2) 257Åkers Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 150Arla Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF7 - 3 (3-0, 3-2, 1-1) 273Borlänge Ishall
  Lindlövens IF  -  Enköpings SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 289Lindehov
14Enköpings SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) 482Bahcohallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 352Bolidenhallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 0-2) 288Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 147Lugnets Ishall
  Tierps HK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 163Vegahallen
15Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 304Åkers Ishall
  Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Falu IF1 - 11 (0-2, 1-5, 0-4) 275Arla Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK6 - 5 (3-3, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 343Borlänge Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 216Surahallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Enköpings SK7 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 3-1) 641Glysishallen
16Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 8 (0-3, 1-3, 0-2) 185Arla Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 254Borlänge Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 3 (3-1, 0-2, 2-0) 229Surahallen
  Tierps HK  -  Falu IF7 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 5-1) 159Vegahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Enköpings SK3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 0-0) 127Bolidenhallen
17Lindlövens IF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 227Lindehov
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 1023Glysishallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Tierps HK4 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 285Bahcohallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) 125Bolidenhallen
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1436Lugnets Ishall
18Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 0-1) 154Arla Arena
  Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 243Borlänge Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Falu IF5 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 3-1) 251Åkers Ishall
  Tierps HK  -  Hedemora SK5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 110Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 246Surahallen
19Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Enköpings SK3 - 7 (0-0, 1-3, 2-4) 205Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 306Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Surahammars IF6 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 5-0) 730Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 263Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 185Lugnets Ishall
20Hedemora SK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 8 (0-1, 1-4, 2-3) 133Bolidenhallen
  Tierps HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 137Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 251Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF4 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 0-2) 414Borlänge Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Falu IF3 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 3-2) 238Bahcohallen
21Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 145Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tierps HK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 272Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK7 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 1-2) 607Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Falu IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 571Lindehov
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 165Borlänge Ishall
22Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 138Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 11 (0-3, 2-4, 1-4) 107Bolidenhallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF4 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 212Surahallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 307Bahcohallen
  Tierps HK  -  Skedvi/Säter IF6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 200PEK hallen
23Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-1, 0-3) 481Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Enköpings SK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) 331Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 474Glysishallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-3) 211Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 316Borlänge Ishall
24Falu IF  -  Skedvi/Säter IF5 - 3 (0-1, 5-0, 0-2) 133Lugnets Ishall
  Lindlövens IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1) 204Lindehov
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 2-2) 163Bolidenhallen
  Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 214Vegahallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 1-0) 256Bahcohallen
25Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 163Åkers Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 573Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF7 - 3 (5-0, 1-1, 1-2) 254Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Tierps HK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 125Lugnets Ishall
  Enköpings SK  -  Hedemora SK8 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 2-0) 338Bahcohallen
26Skedvi/Säter IF  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 145Arla Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC5 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0) 607Åkers Ishall
  Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 225Vegahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 6-1) 245Surahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF8 - 3 (4-0, 2-1, 2-2) 400Borlänge Ishall
27Hudiksvalls HC  -  Skedvi/Säter IF7 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1) 564Glysishallen
  Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 204Lindehov
  Falu IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 4 (2-3, 5-0, 1-1) 119Lugnets Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 282Bolidenhallen
  Enköpings SK  -  Surahammars IF7 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 2-1) 424Bahcohallen