Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-03-11 07:28
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
162Josefson, FiddeLIHC15141000001760,874,3534,7800231.52
21Svantesson, AndreasSUN10160010003665,380,0034,6200263.19
322Wilmenius Savage, MattiasHAN9280010002874,360,0025,6400394.22
430Bergelin, CarlNOR11282010000776,325,2618,4201383.42
51Edlund, RobertIKH1859100700001076,749,3013,9500864.78
633Wallén, AndersTÄB9141010000378,955,2615,7900192.11
71Sundling, MikaelBEL11241000001480,003,3316,6700303.14
832Wallklint, AndreasBEL9140030000480,950,0019,0500212.46
937Enblom, MarcusSTO9292000000482,865,7111,4300354.45
1031Regnell, HenricTÄB8120000000285,710,0014,2900141.76

30Olsson, GabrielEKE2120100001160,000,0040,000054.52
35Bergholtz-Widell, PhilipSTO130000000260,000,0040,000056.77
35Pettersson, JensMÄL27154040001663,3310,0026,6701304.18
91Sarpakari, Anders SarpakariMÄL2592010000366,676,6726,6700152.98
95Bergholtz, AndreasLIHC350010000366,670,0033,330093.00
11Nilsson, SimonEKE2120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
1Svensson, NiklasMÄL26152010002466,678,3325,0000244.00
40Andersson, StephanNOR241020000266,6711,1122,220094.50
1Engström, MikaelHAN7273010000773,685,2621,0500385.45
26Öhrström, StaffanEKE2130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
31Söderlund, SimonNOR241020001075,0012,5012,500084.67
85Fasth, MichaelNOR6191000002376,004,0020,0000254.90
30Rosengård, LinusEKE2140000000180,000,0020,000055.00
1Holmblad, MikaelSTO4131000000281,256,2512,5000166.27
1Anzén, PhilipSUN2100000000283,330,0016,6700126.00
32Forsgren, JohnnieSTO7332010000387,185,137,6900395.76
39Önneberg, MattiasSUN5150000001188,240,0011,7600173.40
99Cordeus, Farrid CordeusEKE23100010000191,670,008,3300124.00
1Eklund, RobinEKE26141010000093,756,250,0001162.61
30Pihl, JohanEKE25400100000100,000,000,000051.00
35Baumgarten, JonasHAN21000000000100,000,000,0000105.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 40 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BEL
- Bele Barkarby IF
EKE2
- Ekerö/Skå IK 2
HAN
- Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC
IKH
- IK Hephata
LIHC
- Lidingö Islanders HC
MÄL2
- Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2
NOR
- Norrort HC
STO
- Stockholm Falcons IF
SUN
- Sundbybergs HS
TÄB
- Täby Titans IF