Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-18 14:13
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IK Hephata  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 6Stora Mossen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 19Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 24 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 5Husby Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 25Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) 40Tulehallen
2Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC10 - 1 (4-0, 6-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Sundbybergs HS6 - 2 (5-1, 1-1) Childhoodhallen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  IK Hephata4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 5SDC-hallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Norrort HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 10Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 28 - 3 (4-3, 4-0) 12Jägholmshallen
3Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC8 - 2 (5-1, 3-1) 35Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 24 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 37Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 7 (3-2, 5-5) 20Tulehallen
  IK Hephata  -  Bele Barkarby IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4) 0Stora Mossen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 15Jägholmshallen
4Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort HC5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 23 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) Childhoodhallen
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Sundbybergs HS1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0) 5SDC-hallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 5 (2-5, 1-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  IK Hephata3 - 4 (2-1, 1-3) 5Husby Ishall
5Sundbybergs HS  -  Bele Barkarby IF2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 25Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF9 - 1 (4-1, 5-0) Childhoodhallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  IK Hephata7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 35Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 35Kallhälls Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 29 - 1 (5-0, 4-1) 19Jägholmshallen
6Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 10SDC-hallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 35Järfälla Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 20 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) 3Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Sundbybergs HS2 - 9 (0-2, 2-7) 12Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Norrort HC1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4) 12Stora Mossen
7Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF8 - 2 (5-1, 3-1) Childhoodhallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Norrort HC4 - 1 (4-1, 0-0) 27Allhallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  IK Hephata10 - 0 (3-0, 7-0) 10Tulehallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 25 - 2 (3-2, 2-0) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) 17Jägholmshallen
8Bele Barkarby IF  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Sundbybergs HS0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 40Kallhälls Ishall
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 23 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) 5SDC-hallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-4) 8Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 3Stora Mossen
9Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 5SDC-hallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Sundbybergs HS11 - 4 (8-2, 3-2) 35Allhallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC6 - 8 (3-4, 3-4) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Norrort HC7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 17Jägholmshallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  IK Hephata4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 15Childhoodhallen
10Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 25 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Järfälla Ishall
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 5SDC-hallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  IK Hephata5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Norrort HC10 - 1 (6-0, 4-1) Childhoodhallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Sundbybergs HS3 - 7 (2-4, 1-3) 24Jägholmshallen
11Norrort HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 2 (3-2, 5-0) 15Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 40Tulehallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 12Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 22 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) 2Stora Mossen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 22Allhallen
12Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Täby Titans IF5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1) 55Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  IK Hephata4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 25Järfälla Ishall
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Norrort HC1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) 5SDC-hallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Sundbybergs HS2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 21 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 12Husby Ishall
13Täby Titans IF  -  Stockholm Falcons IF5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1) 16Jägholmshallen
  Norrort HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 5 (4-1, 0-3, 0-1) 18Allhallen
  IK Hephata  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 3Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 23 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 45Tulehallen
14Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 7 (1-1, 0-6) SDC-hallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs HS4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 26Järfälla Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 9 (0-7, 1-2) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Norrort HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 18Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 24 - 6 (2-3, 2-3) 3Stora Mossen
15Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 26 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 30Childhoodhallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF9 - 0 (3-0, 6-0) 61Jägholmshallen
  Norrort HC  -  IK Hephata4 - 3 (4-3, 0-0) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF8 - 0 (5-0, 3-0) 18Allhallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC8 - 5 (3-3, 5-2) 7Tulehallen
16Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Järfälla Ishall
  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) 10SDC-hallen
  Norrort HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 22 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 8 (0-2, 1-6) 11Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Sundbybergs HS2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 8Stora Mossen
17Sundbybergs HS  -  Norrort HC3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 50Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 10Childhoodhallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 22 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 25Allhallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  IK Hephata9 - 2 (3-1, 6-1) 12Jägholmshallen
18Norrort HC  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Mälarh/Bre Hockey 22 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 12Järfälla Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 10Stora Mossen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 22 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 10Tulehallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Stockholm Falcons IF5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 11Husby Ishall