lol
lol
lol

U16 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIKAIK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Ericsson, William2002-03-07RDR SWEIFK Täby HC
6Tärnström, Oliver2002-08-30CEL SWEVärmdö HC
7Dandanell, Max2002-09-18RWL SWEAIK
10Perjus, Lucas2002-11-30CEL SWESpånga IS IK
12Roger, Adam2002-03-26RDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
13Welin, Tim2002-09-14RDL SWESollentuna HC
15Lindh, Marcus2002-01-21LWL SWEJärfälla HC
19Hellgren, Oscar2002-02-24RWL SWEAIK
20Dahlberg, Adrian2002-02-19RDL SWEMatfors HC
21Ånnhagen, Alex2002-06-12LWL SWESollentuna HC
22Blombergsson, Kevin2002-03-15RDL SWESollentuna HC
24Sjögren, Carl2002-01-14RWL SWEJärfälla HC
25Möllerstedt, Isak2002-02-04LDL SWESpånga IS IK
26Övermark, Pontus2002-05-01CEL SWESpånga IS IK
28Erlandsson, Erik2002-11-12LDL SWESpånga IS IK
29Persson, Benjamin2002-01-10CEL SWESpånga IS IK
30Malmqvist, Carl2002-06-01GKL SWENacka HK
35Rimsby, Gabriel2002-11-24GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
99Reimer, Vincent2002-06-28CER SWELeksands IF
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Jonathan

 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Engqvist, Adam2002-02-12GKL SWEÖsthammars SK
3Hedin, Simon2002-05-14LDR SWEBålsta HC
5Karlsson, Edvin2002-10-09LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
6Lundgren, Felix2002-04-24CEL SWEBålsta HC
7Fagerström, Olle2003-02-03RWR SWENorrtälje IK
8Sundelin, Fredrik2002-01-11RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
9Bjurman, Caspar2002-11-30LDL SWEÖstervåla IF
10Henriksson, Joakim2002-04-02RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
11Cervin Samner, Elias2002-03-06CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
12Norberg, Olle2003-08-09RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
13Hahnebeck, Rasmus2002-03-25LWL SWEVIK Västerås HK Ung
14Gustafson, William2003-01-14RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
16Pentler, Oliver2003-02-25CER SWEÖstervåla IF
17Djabarov, Daniel2002-07-25LDR SWEAlmtuna IS
18Rönnelöw, Jonathan2002-02-21RDL SWETrångsunds IF
19Marx Norén, Kevin2002-07-15LWR SWEAlmtuna IS
21Andersson, Erik2002-06-25RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
23Cassel, Lucas2003-05-15LDL SWE
28Lif, Didrik2003-01-30LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
29Öberg, Max2002-02-07CEL SWEBålsta HC
30Leijon, Oscar2002-01-18GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
36Asplund, Oskar2003-11-18LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
52Johansson, Valdemar2003-08-05CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
99Kärrman, Benjamin2003-08-25LWR SWEÖstervåla IF
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPress, Robert
Assistant CoachLif, Robert
PhysicianAsplund, Johan
Goalie CoachLassi, Fredrik

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Trygg, Sebastian2002-02-17GKL SWEÄlta IF
3Bratt, Filip2002-05-19RDR SWETrångsunds IF
5Molin-Björk, Patrik2002-03-19RWL SWEHuddinge IK
8Ölvestad, Lucas2002-03-19LDL SWEBoo IF
9Korpela, Alex2002-06-02LWR SWESödertälje SK
10Berglund, Charlie2002-03-12CEL SWEFOC Farsta
12Miller, Kim2002-05-14CEL SWEFOC Farsta
13Hallén Seppänen, Måns2002-07-07LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
14Åhs, Gabriel2002-07-18RWR SWEÄlta IF
15Korduner, Isac2002-11-10LWL SWENordia HC
16Bergkvist, Kevin2002-05-09LDL SWEBoo IF
17Andersson, Jonathan2002-06-17LWL SWEFlens HC Flames
18Fällman, William2002-09-23RDL SWENordia HC
19Guve-Törling, Isac2002-10-24RWL SWEHuddinge IK
20Bering, Jacob2002-04-23RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
21Strandberg Sarén, Nils2002-12-21LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
22Björklund, Adam2002-06-13RWR SWEVärmdö HC
23Liljegren, Joel2002-01-11LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
24Enckell, Emil2002-11-20RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
25Lönnqvist, William2002-01-22RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
30Appelqvist, Victor2002-08-10GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF
35Håkansson, Oliver2002-04-30GKL SWELinköping HC
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWeel Sanne, Martin
Assistant CoachZettervall, Ludvig
Equipment ManagerKorduner, Mats
Goalie CoachVirtanen, Aleksis

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sandberg, John2002-01-11GKL SWEIK Waxholm
5Gruvstål, Niclas2003-01-20LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
7Pshenichnikov, Vladislav2002-04-18RWL RUS
11Limpar Lantz, Marcus2003-03-30RWR SWEIFK Täby HC
12Edström-Anderberg, Erik2002-08-07LWL SWEIK Waxholm
13Jellvik, Oskar2003-02-08CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
15Andersson, Mattias2002-06-21RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
17Ewertzh, Elias2002-09-08RWL SWEIK Waxholm
19Dahlborn, Oskar2002-09-14LWL SWEIK Waxholm
20Lindquist, Love2002-01-18CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
23Alexandersson, Karl2002-04-02CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
24Arpe, Martin2002-03-08RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
27Chowdary, Suprit2002-06-03CER SWENorrtälje IK
29Westberg, Theodor2002-08-10LWL SWEIK Waxholm
31Thomason, Oliver2002-10-07GKL SWEIFK Täby HC
34Swartling, Elis2002-07-06LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
36Ranehamn, Emil2002-01-29GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
41Licznerski Carlnäs, Andreas2002-05-08LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
46Ekefjärd, Elliot2002-01-25RWL SWEIK Waxholm
47Grundborn, Douglas2002-06-07CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
55Myrenberg, Jonathan2003-04-11RDR SWEIFK Täby HC
60Leijonhielm, Rasmus2003-09-27LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
61Thorén, Vincent2002-06-29LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
66Kok, David2002-06-09LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
67Karlsson, Henric2002-03-03CER SWEIFK Täby HC
69Kangas, Gabriel2003-09-25RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
71Björkman, Dennis2002-08-16LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
72Westerlund, Linus2002-05-28LDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
97Sohrner, Oscar2002-07-06RDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
98Mattisson, Linus2002-01-25LWL SWEJärfälla HC
99Lindewall, Jeremias2002-01-02CEL SWESollefteå HK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersson, Jan
Assistant CoachPersson, Hans
Team ManagerThomason, Paul

 
Nacka HKNacka HK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Backman, Axel2002-06-24GKL SWEVärmdö HC
2Salmson, Hampus2002-01-10GKR SWEBoo IF
3Dahlström, Kevin2002-03-01LDL SWEVärmdö HC
5Södergren, Isac2002-03-21RWL SWEVärmdö HC
8Carlberger, Gilbert2002-12-30LWL SWENacka HK
9Kristiansson, Erik2002-05-09RDL SWENacka HK
10Himmerstål, Harald2002-05-06LWR SWEBoo IF
11Lindecrantz, Samuel2002-03-30LWL SWENacka HK
13Hybinette, William2002-06-30LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
14Holmsen, Douglas2002-05-06LWL SWEBoo IF
15Björklin, Sigge2002-05-05RWL SWENacka HK
16Lönnqvist, William2002-04-09LWL SWENacka HK
17Lundevall-Brunö, Niklas2002-01-01LDL SWEBoo IF
18Linder, Sebastian2002-06-07RWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
19Heiskanen, Elias2002-03-29RWR SWEÄlta IF
20Granholm, Isac2002-03-13CER SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
21Stattin, Gabriel2002-01-19CEL SWENacka HK
22Wasing, Victor2002-01-22LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
23Karlsson, Isak2002-02-21RDL SWENacka HK
24Morina, Adrian2002-01-09LDL SWEHammarby IF
25Rezene Hjalmarsson, Christopher2002-06-18CEL SWENacka HK
26Melin, Albin2002-01-26LWL SWENacka HK
27Nilsson, Wiktor2002-01-20CER SWENynäshamns IF HC
50Åkerblom, Axel2002-02-05GKL SWENordia HC
   Avg.      
15.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBraf, Oskar
Head CoachLönnqvist, Matz
Team ManagerKristiansson, Hanna
Equipment ManagerMelin, Jesper
Equipment ManagerSaleh Stattin, Nouah
Physical CoachKangro, Lotta
Physical CoachThunberg, Rickard
General ManagerRamström, Magnus
Goalie CoachBjurling, Björn

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Edling, Albin2002-11-07GKL SWESollentuna HC
2Godås, Daniel2002-12-25LDL SWEBrinkens IF
3Alriksson, Viktor2002-07-17LDL SWESDE HF
4Svahn, Axel2002-03-01RDL SWEViggbyholms IK
5Fridman, Douglas2002-04-26RWL SWESDE HF
6Laurén, Tim2002-04-09LDL SWESundbybergs IK
7Stjernberg, Gustav2002-10-12LDR SWESDE HF
8Korduner, Marcus2002-05-28LDL SWESDE HF
10Hermansson, Leopold2002-08-17LWL SWEStocksunds IF
12Wattvil, Max2002-08-11RDR SWEBrinkens IF
13Hallberg, Henrik2002-08-09CER SWESDE HF
16Vargö, Martin2002-01-29RWL SWESDE HF
17Hansen, Emanuel2002-01-11CER SWEBrinkens IF
18Wikström, Tim2002-04-03RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
19Åbom, Norton2002-01-10LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
20Eklund, Fabian2002-12-14RWL SWESDE HF
21Lind, Mikael2002-02-21CEL SWESDE HF
22Eisner, Axel2002-04-27CER SWESDE HF
23Munck, Oliver2002-06-13RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
24Monrad, Gabriel2002-09-11RWL SWEStocksunds IF
25Jochumsen, William2002-06-07RWR SWESDE HF
28Petersson, Linus2002-11-21CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Linder, Jakob2002-02-15LWR SWESDE HF
30Brissman, Gustav2002-04-27GKL SWESDE HF
33Toll, Axel2002-05-13CEL SWESollentuna HC
34Ahlforn, Theo2002-07-18RWL SWEIK Waxholm
36Odhe, Elliott2002-12-10LDL SWEStocksunds IF
39Palmbäck, Filip2002-04-02GKL SWESDE HF
44Friberg, Douglas2002-05-19RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFalk, Krister
Assistant CoachHansen, Germund
Team ManagerOdhe, Kira

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kinnunen, Oskar2002-03-15GKL SWESödertälje SK
3Onsfalk, Svante2002-09-06LWL SWESödertälje SK
4Svensson, Ville2002-05-11RDL SWESödertälje SK
6Hjälm, Alfred2002-02-07LDL SWEJärna SK
8Seppänen, Oscar2002-01-04RDL SWESödertälje SK
9Sjölander, Oscar2002-01-16RWL SWESödertälje SK
10Granlund-Wennerberg, Max2002-07-23LWL SWESödertälje SK
11Södergren, Loke2003-09-29LDL SWESödertälje SK
12Walle, Jonathan2002-02-12RWL SWESödertälje SK
13Jonsson, Linus2003-07-20RWL SWESödertälje SK
14Pettersson, Hugo2002-05-13LWL SWEGnesta IK
15Diberius Sköld, Johan2002-10-22LDR SWESödertälje SK
16Svensson, Jonathan2002-01-04LDL SWEEskilstuna Linden Hockey
17Lindeborg, Adam2002-10-11RWL SWESödertälje SK
18Semi, Tim2002-10-13LWR SWESödertälje SK
18Sjölund, Hampus2002-11-02RWL SWEEskilstuna Linden Hockey
19Andersson, Andreas2002-05-25RWL SWESödertälje SK
20Dahlberg, Alexander2002-08-03LWR SWESödertälje SK
21Carlsson, Sebastian2002-07-09RDL SWEEskilstuna Linden Hockey
22Jämsén, Johannes2002-02-15RWL SWESödertälje SK
23Westergren, Elias2002-06-02RDR SWEJärna SK
24Diberius, Joel2002-07-02LWL SWEHuddinge IK
25Sjölander, Hampus2002-07-11RWL SWESödertälje SK
26Ekholm, Lucas2002-07-31LWL SWEIFK Mariefred
27Johansson, Fredrik2002-12-13RDL SWESödertälje SK
29Helenefors, Niklas2002-03-19RDR SWESödertälje SK
32Collijn, Isak2002-04-30GKL SWESödertälje SK
33Persson, Simon2002-01-16RWL SWEBoo IF
34Håkansson, Ludvig2002-09-05LWL SWEIFK Mariefred
35Norlin, Joel2002-01-14GKL SWESödertälje SK
37Friberg, Christopher2002-11-28CEL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSvensson, Pelle
Assistant CoachHelenefors, Fredrik
Assistant CoachHördell, Joakim
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christer
Team LeaderWalle, Patrik
Equipment ManagerDahlberg, Anders
Equipment ManagerKinnunen, Jari

 
Wings HC ArlandaWings HC Arlanda[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Wahlund Egnell, Lucas2002-06-24GKR SWEAlmtuna IS
2Åkervall, Philip2002-03-30LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
4Eghdami, Elhan2002-03-15CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
5Wiklund, Alexander2002-04-28RDL SWESpånga IS IK
6Möller, Alexander2002-11-02RDR SWEVäsby IK HK
7Söderquist, Adam2002-08-17LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
8Stegfeldt, Edvin2002-02-15LDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
9Ljungman, Daniel2002-04-03CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
10Jansson, Leon2002-12-03CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
11Marmenlind, Olle2002-05-21RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
12Hedlund, Isak2002-09-03CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
13Prskalo, Lukas2002-01-16CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
14Rosales, Daniel2002-05-02LDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
15Smeds, Erik2002-03-25RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
17Ståhl, Marcus2002-07-25LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
18Lundblad, Lukas2002-09-06CEL SWE
19Gustafsson, Melvin2002-12-24LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
20Jacobsson, Linus2002-07-09LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
21Azri, Filip2002-08-15RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
22Wennborg, Kevin2002-09-02CEL SWETullinge TP
23Jansson, Anton2002-09-11RDL SWENorrtälje IK
35Svedebäck, Philip2002-05-28GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPersson, Pontus
Assistant CoachLundblad, Stefan
Team LeaderGaimer, Fredrik
Equipment ManagerRosales, Rolando