J18 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund


 
Alvesta SKAlvesta SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bylund Månsson, Gottfrid1997-05-18GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
3Bennström, Andreas1997-06-07LDL SWEAlvesta SK
4Göransson, Gabriel1998-08-11LWL SWEAlvesta SK
5Lundegård, Philip1999-03-07LWL SWEAlvesta SK
6Soagher, Alexander1997-06-18RDL SWEAlvesta SK
7Dahl, Christoffer1996-01-19CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
8Friden, Simon1997-10-04LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
9Öman, Albin1997-04-10RDL SWEAlvesta SK
10Johansson, Elias1997-08-14RWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
12Almqvist, Isac1997-08-30RDL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
14Johansson, William1996-01-17RWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
16Vingren, Oskar1999-01-31LWL SWEAlvesta SK
17Fransson, Oskar1999-03-24LWL SWEAlvesta SK
18Vingren, Jesper1997-05-05RDL SWEAlvesta SK
19Söderberg, Adam1996-01-06CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
20Jonsson, Emil1996-02-21RDR SWEÅseda IF
21Hultqvist, Ludwig1997-09-17RWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
22Jönsson, Alexander1998-03-29RWL SWEAlvesta SK
23Evestål, Anton1996-09-27RDL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
24Martinsson, Rasmus1999-05-06RDL SWEAlvesta SK
25Bengtsson, Ludvig1998-01-29LWL SWEAlvesta SK
31Persson, Victor1997-01-02GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
32Robertsson, Oscar1996-05-13GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
   Avg.      
16.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
CoachEkdahl, Sebastian
Assistant CoachBennström, Nicklas
Team StaffAndersson, Kjell
Team StaffBrücher, Chris

 
Kallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Disenhag, Emil1997-08-03GKL SWEKarlskrona HK
2Edlund, Jonatan1998-04-23LWL SWESölvesborgs IK
3Andersson, Jacob1996-02-28RWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
4Martinsson, Felix1998-07-02CEL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
7Svensson, Kevin1996-10-12RDL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
8Kelc, André1996-07-15CEL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
9Wernström-Palmqvist, Kevin1996-08-07RDL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
10Johansson, Tommy1998-06-17RDR SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
11Söderbom, Erik1998-12-26RWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
12Svanberg, Jonatan1996-04-16LWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
13Danielsson, Alexander1997-02-18RDL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
15Koskela, Oskar1998-06-27LWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
16Rask, Tommy1997-05-20LWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
17Morin, Christoffer1997-03-16RDL SWEKarlskrona HK
18Petersson, Daniel1996-02-12RWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
19Claesson, Filip1996-04-27LDL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
20Borgström, Anton1996-01-25RWL SWEKarlskrona HK
21Malmqvist, Freddy1996-01-31LDL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
22Kulmala, Elias1998-04-30GKL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
24Alamaa, Jonathan1997-07-17CEL SWEKarlskrona HK
25Crnoglavac, Stefan1997-08-13LWL SWEKallinge-Ronneby IF
26Carlsson, Hampus1996-11-03LDR SWEKarlskrona HK
30Alfredsson, Andreas1996-02-18GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
   Avg.      
16.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
CoachHåkansson, Oskar
Assistant CoachMiletti, Philip
Team LeaderMalmqvist, Arne
Equipment ManagerKelc, Tony

 
Linköpings HC 2Linköpings HC 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Fredric1997-12-05GKR SWEHC Vita Hästen
2Johansson, Andreas1997-02-20LDL SWELinköpings HC
3Roth, Melker1997-02-12LDL SWEMotala AIF HK
4Eriksson, Adam1997-03-10RDL SWELinköpings HC
5Malm, Linus1997-12-02RDL SWELinköpings HC
6Pettersson, Johan1997-02-28RDR SWELinköpings HC
7Haag, Jonathan1996-06-09RDL SWELinköpings HC
8Kindgren, Gustav1997-09-18RWL SWELinköpings HC
9Hörnberg, Andreas1997-06-16CEL SWELinköpings HC
11Hallberg, Axel1997-03-10LWL SWELinköpings HC
12Hedström, Jonathan1997-10-11CEL SWELinköpings HC
13Ingemarsson, Eric1997-06-03CEL SWELinköpings HC
14Johansson, Erik1996-04-07RDL SWELinköpings HC
16Kanon, Isak1996-11-16RWL SWELinköpings HC
17Davidsson, Carl1997-01-22LWL SWELinköpings HC
18Sörensson, Ludvig1997-02-08RWL SWELinköpings HC
19Nelly, Andreas1997-08-12RWL SWELinköpings HC
20Järvå-Askenberg, Anton1996-06-21LWL SWELinköpings HC
21Olofsson, Emil1996-05-27CER SWELinköpings HC
22Danielsson, Andreas1996-12-02LWL SWELinköpings HC
23Gelin, Philip1998-05-27LWL SWESödertälje SK
24Vårdstedt, Pierre1997-02-14LDL SWELinköpings HC
25Daremo, Robert1997-03-28LDL SWELinköpings HC
26Lindblom, Lukas1997-09-28RDL SWELinköpings HC
27Karlsson, Oscar1997-04-01RWR SWELinköpings HC
27Onmalm, Felix1997-05-07RWR SWELinköpings HC
28Rudlund, Martin1997-03-05LWL SWELinköpings HC
29Björk, Alexander1997-04-21RWL SWELinköpings HC
29Starkenberg, Hampus1996-04-20LDL SWELinköpings HC
31Hallberg, Jesper1998-03-14GKL SWELinköpings HC
32Andreason, Erik1997-05-30LWL SWEVisby AIK
33Åberg, Marcus1997-03-26RWL SWELinköpings HC
   Avg.      
16.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGelin, Tomas
Assistant CoachÖsterberg, Alexander
Team ManagerKindgren, Jan
Team ManagerVårdstedt, Daniel
Equipment ManagerHallberg, Hans

 
Mjölby HCMjölby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ingelfeldt, Adam1997-12-17GKL SWEHC Wettern
7Berminge, August1996-07-29RWL SWEMjölby HC
9Maad, Philip1997-01-12RWL SWEMjölby HC
10Similä, Fredrik1996-04-18CEL SWEMjölby HC
13Alsterskär, Jonathan1996-03-21CEL SWELinköpings HC
14Alsterskär, Theodor1996-03-21LWL SWELinköpings HC
15Cammerfjord, Sebaztian1997-07-01RDL SWEMjölby HC
17Wadström, Anton1996-04-12RDL SWEMjölby HC
18Boström, Simon1996-09-26LDL SWEMjölby HC
19Strömberg, Emil1997-12-02RWL SWEMjölby HC
20Persson, Alex1997-08-04GKL SWELinköpings HC
26Ilonurmi, Carl1995-03-20LWL SWE
27Lunnemar, Petter1999-04-28CEL SWEMjölby HC
31Qvist, Robin1998-06-07GKL SWEMjölby HC
43Lundstedt, Linus1997-04-03LDL SWEHC Wettern
44Frisell, Emil1998-01-30LWL SWEMjölby HC
46Engdahl, Oskar1998-06-20LDR SWEMjölby HC
60Samuelsson, Linus1997-09-21LDL SWEMjölby HC
61Frid, Victor1997-01-29RDL SWEMjölby HC
76Malm, Jonathan1997-12-14LWL SWEMjölby HC
80Rydin Irebro, Hannes1998-07-04RDL SWEMjölby HC
81Lönnström, Albin1997-07-05RDL SWEMjölby HC
88Lönning, Mattias1997-02-20RWL SWEHC Wettern
90Nilsson, Jesper1997-07-16RWL SWEMjölby HC
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTingman, Anders
Assistant CoachGranath, David

 
Mörrums GoIS IKMörrums GoIS IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Larsson, Carl1997-04-27GKL SWESölvesborgs IK
2Lilja, Victor1999-06-29LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
3Davnert, Theo1999-07-30RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
4Mattisson, Robert1996-04-04RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
5Bergquist, Hans1998-01-02LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
6Karlssson, Hampus1998-03-31RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
7Palmqvist, Noah1998-08-17LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
8Klinga, Alexander1998-04-18LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
9Ström, Victor1998-07-14LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
10Johansson, Jesper1997-01-13LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
11Elmgren, Oskar1998-07-16CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
12Hammar, Eric1997-09-20LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
13Dahlbeck, Victor1997-09-22CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
14Bergquist, Emil1999-04-09LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
15Hammarling, Noah1995-10-14RDR SWE
16Brorsson, Lucas1998-05-24LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
18Engrup, Wille1998-02-06RWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
19Zander, Malcolm1998-04-08LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
21Nilsson, Robin1997-09-18CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
22Svensson, Anton1998-02-22CER SWEMörrums GoIS IK
24Koivisto, André1998-02-10LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
25Thoresten, Filip1999-02-06GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
26Sunesson, Alex1998-10-31LWR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
27Fransson, Albin1998-01-20LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
28Ingvarsson, Adam1996-09-03CEL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
29Martinsson, Alexander1998-03-23LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
30Holtne, Ted1996-05-20GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
   Avg.      
15.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEngrup, Patrik
Head CoachIngvarsson, Martin
Head CoachThoresten, Michael
Team LeaderMattisson, Stig

 
Tingsryds AIF 2Tingsryds AIF 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
9Johansson, Gustav1997-09-18LWL SWETingsryds AIF
11Sahlsten, Arvid1997-05-13RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
19Lindholm, Linus1997-11-18LWL SWETingsryds AIF
20Eklund, Ludwig1997-12-02LDL SWETingsryds AIF
21Ahlgren, Johan1997-11-06LWL SWETingsryds AIF
22Landqvist, Frank1997-02-07RDL SWEAlvesta SK
28Berglund, Alexander1997-06-25CEL SWEAlvesta SK
29Jonsson, Joseph1997-12-08CEL SWEBoro/Vetlanda HC
31Gustafsson, David2000-04-11CEL SWETingsryds AIF
33Elm, David1997-01-15GKL SWETingsryds AIF
34Sundberg, Sebastian1996-05-13GKL SWETingsryds AIF
37Dahlin, Calle1997-07-17RDR SWESolna SK
38Heiver, Alexander1997-05-17RWR SWEBoro/Vetlanda HC
40Elmqvist, Jesper1998-06-28CEL SWETingsryds AIF
41Engvall, Jakob1997-07-14LDL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
44Elheim, Casper1997-07-03LDL SWETingsryds AIF
48Vaakanainen, Patrik1997-02-18LWL NOR
51Eriksson, Eddie1997-10-24LWL SWETingsryds AIF
55Svensson, André1997-04-12LDL SWEOlofströms IK
66Brattström, Tim1997-03-22CEL SWEFrölunda HC
69Ståhl, Simon1997-08-08RDR SWETingsryds AIF
72Malmkvist, Elias1999-06-29LWL SWETingsryds AIF
77Gunnarsson, Elias1999-08-08CEL SWETingsryds AIF
77Karlsson, Joakim1997-05-15LDL SWESurahammars IF
81Theander, Felix1998-01-20LWL SWETingsryds AIF
90Karlsson, Elliot1999-08-16LWL SWETingsryds AIF
91Svensson, Erik1996-06-30LWL SWETingsryds AIF
97Southwells, David1997-07-04RWR SWEOsby IK
   Avg.      
15.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Assistant CoachSandberg, Andreas

 
Värnamo GIKVärnamo GIK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Cobranius, Dennis1996-04-02GKR SWEVärnamo GIK
2Karlsson, Andreas1996-04-03LDR SWESkillingaryds IS
5Good, David1996-02-19CEL SWEVärnamo GIK
6Malmborg, Simon1997-08-09RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
7Jonsson, Joakim1997-02-26RWR SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
8Nielsen, Jacob1996-06-08RDR SWEVärnamo GIK
10Ring, Daniel1997-04-02RDR SWESkillingaryds IS
11Ljung, Hampus1997-02-10RDL SWESkillingaryds IS
13Johansson, Carl1997-02-28RWR SWEVärnamo GIK
15Andersson, Erik1997-02-23GKL SWEVärnamo GIK
17Petersson, Pontus1996-08-24LDL SWEVärnamo GIK
18Carlsson, Erik1996-05-08RWL SWESkillingaryds IS
19Gunnarsson, Simon1997-03-18CEL SWEVärnamo GIK
20Hansson, Emil1995-06-26LWR SWE
21Bardh, Jonathan1997-07-07CEL SWESkillingaryds IS
22Arvidsson, Philip1997-08-31RWL SWEVärnamo GIK
22Holmström, Robin1996-04-17RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
24Johansson, Teofil1997-05-31CEL SWE
24Jönsson, Joel1996-08-05RDR SWESkillingaryds IS
27San, Steven1996-01-08LDR SWESkillingaryds IS
94Höögs, Adam1994-03-22LWL SWE
95Lagerskog, Carl1999-06-07LWL SWEVärnamo GIK
96Sandqvist, Anton1999-09-28LDL SWEVärnamo GIK
97Elmgren, Max1996-10-29GKR SWERydaholms SK
98Johansson, Oskar1996-08-15RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
99Kennethsson, Ted1996-09-20LWL SWEVärnamo GIK
   Avg.      
16.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachImmonen, Mattias

 
Västerviks IKVästerviks IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Åhman, Adam1999-07-31GKL SWEVästerviks IK
8Ljungqvist, Adam1998-04-14RDL SWEVästerviks IK
12Blomkvist, Daniel1996-03-04CEL SWEVästerviks IK
13Öhlund, Daniel1998-01-18LWL SWEVästerviks IK
14Aspemo, Lukas1998-02-16RDR SWEVästerviks IK
18Skärlund, Edvin1999-12-07RDR SWEVästerviks IK
19Gollungberg, Tim1998-03-11CEL SWEVästerviks IK
20Fallsjö, Hampus1995-05-19LWL SWE
21Henriksson, Tobias1998-01-28RWR SWEVästerviks IK
27Söderkvist, Arvid1997-08-02RDL SWEVästerviks IK
28Windahl, Arvid1998-01-20LWL SWEVästerviks IK
37Lundgren, Fredrik1997-06-24GKL SWEVästerviks IK
44Särneroth, Philip1999-06-14RDL SWEVästerviks IK
50Nelson, Oskar1997-06-27RWL SWEIK Oskarshamn
55Andrae, Carl1999-11-26LWL SWEVästerviks IK
56Jonsson, Ludvig1998-05-04LWR SWEVästerviks IK
62Andersson, David1999-07-29CER SWEVästerviks IK
67Stäringe, Axel1995-11-10RWL SWE
69Jupiter, Samuel1996-08-09GKL SWEVästerviks IK
85Lounis, Viktor1998-05-25LWR SWEVästerviks IK
87Ringdahl, Gabriel1999-04-02LWL SWEVästerviks IK
89Danesten, Alexander1996-05-31RDL SWEVästerviks IK
91Nilsson, Tim1997-12-07LDL SWEVästerviks IK
   Avg.      
15.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
CoachÅhman, Jonathan
Team ManagerLundgren, Stefan