U16 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Almtuna IS 1Almtuna IS 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Reinholdsson, Alex1998-08-15GKL SWESK Iron Hockey
5Söderkvist, Jacob1998-03-09LWR SWEAlmtuna IS
6Boman Zackaroff, Hampus1998-12-17LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
8Andersson, Isak1999-05-23LWR SWEAlmtuna IS
10Ljungman, Tobias1998-03-16LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
18Härdelin, Emil1998-05-16RWR SWESK Iron Hockey
19Fallman, Adam1998-05-16LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
22Mcguire, Keith1997-09-13LWL USA
23Jansson Lundeborg, Martin1998-08-23LDL SWERimbo IF
25Weckström, Alexander1998-08-29RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
27Ågren, Ludvig1998-03-23CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
30Pikkuhookana, Anton1998-02-10GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
33Sundqvist, Jesper1998-06-21LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
34Grandin, Emil1998-01-29RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
44Svensson, Anton1998-09-30LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
50Eriksson, Linus1998-09-15LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
55Horrsell, Oliver1998-02-24LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
59Nygård, Niklas1998-12-15CEL SWEHallsta IK
65Bellqvist, Henrik1998-09-21LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
67Johansson, Fredrik1998-04-06CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
68Lundgren, Nils1998-05-07LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
69Tamp, John1998-07-02RDL SWEHallsta IK
71Popovic, Maximilian1999-02-04RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
77Kjellin, Oscar1998-02-17LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
87Hedin, Rasmus1998-03-12CEL SWEHallsta IK
88Blick, Hampus1998-04-27LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
91Nyström, Simon1998-05-12RWL SWESHK Hockey Club
92Jahnstedt, Oscar1998-03-08RWL SWEVIK Västerås HK Ung
93Lindås, Markus1998-08-29RDL SWEEnköpings SK HK
94Eklund, Marcus1998-02-18CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
96Ivarsson, Timmy1998-03-04CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
98Carlsson, Gustaf1998-04-05GKR SWEAlmtuna IS
99Grolander, David1998-11-04RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
168Eriksson, Samuel1999-09-21CEL SWEGimo IF HC
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGudmundsson, Martin
CoachCarlsson, Jan
Assistant CoachBucaro, William

 
Djurgårdens IF IFDjurgårdens IF IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lybert, William1998-07-20GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
2Hansén, Samuel1998-12-19RDR SWENacka HK
4Lindström, Sebastian1998-11-27RDL SWENordia HC
5Wränghede, Gustaf1998-03-19LWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
6Fox, Jacob1998-04-04LDL SWESkå IK
7Fällström, William1998-02-03CER SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
10Engström, Elias1998-09-02RWR SWESkå IK
11Berkerud, Eric1998-03-23LWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
12Jansson, Christoffer1998-06-20CEL SWETullinge TP
13Leufvenius, Hugo1999-03-26CEL SWEEkerö IK
14Davidsson, Marcus1998-11-18LWL SWETyresö HK
15Karlson, Sebastian1998-10-18LDL SWETyresö HK
16Nilsson, August1998-06-01RDL SWEBrinkens IF
17Jonsson-Fjällby, Axel1998-02-10LWL SWEVärmdö HC
18Engström, Albin1998-07-27LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
19Olsson, Marcus1998-02-21CEL SWEBoo HC
20Stattin, Philip1998-10-21RWL SWENacka HK
21Börjel, Marcus1998-01-08RDL SWEHanvikens SK
23Lönnberg, Philip1998-05-23LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
24Sundberg, Axel1998-06-30LWR SWEEkerö IK
25Öhman, Jesper1998-04-06LDR SWEVärmdö HC
35Jarmstad, Arvid1998-02-13GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJansson, Jonas
CoachHollerup, Marcus
Assistant CoachWelin, Magnus
Team ManagerLeufvenius, Joakim
Equipment ManagerLybert, Joel
Goalie CoachLöf, Robert

 
Haninge Anchors HCHaninge Anchors HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Blom, Anton1998-08-02GKL SWENynäshamns IF HC
3Lind, William1998-08-02LDL SWEÄlta IF
4Savela, Mathias1998-04-17LDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
5Schmuck, Kevin1998-04-21RWL SWETullinge TP
6Goliats, Sean1998-01-08LDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
7Nolkrantz, Marcus1998-06-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
8Bjerselius, Jacob1998-08-04LWL SWEVendelsö IK
9Öhlund, Didrik1998-09-30RDL SWEHammarby IF
10Spjuth, Hampus1998-06-15CEL SWEHanvikens SK
11Sundén, Mattias1998-03-17RWR SWEVästerhaninge IF
12Broström, Samuel1998-04-28LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
14Nilsson, William1998-06-11LWR SWENynäshamns IF HC
15Hallman, Fredrik1998-02-11CEL SWEVendelsö IK
16Pettersson, Sebastian1998-05-12RDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
17Macklin, Lukas2000-06-21LWR SWETrångsunds IF
18Karlsson, Alexander1998-04-06RWL SWETyresö HK
19Lindberg, Jesper1998-03-23LWL SWEHanvikens SK
20Gustafsson, Glenn1998-09-04CEL SWEVästerhaninge IF
21Fröland, Gustav1998-08-17LDL SWENacka HK
22Lindeborg, Felix1998-03-30CEL SWEHanvikens SK
29Öberg, Joacim1998-05-08GKL SWEVästerhaninge IF
30Appelgren, Linus1998-02-17GKL SWEVendelsö IK
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSjörs, Daniel
Team ManagerPettersson, Björn

 
Huddinge IK 1Huddinge IK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Zetterquist, Emil1998-09-21GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Högberg, Linus1998-09-04RDL SWEÄlta IF
4Bjurman, Alexander1998-09-28RDR SWEHuddinge IK
6Tärnström, Alexander1998-02-08LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
8Nordstrand, André1998-01-22RWL SWEHuddinge IK
9Vatne Borg, Eirik1998-02-23LDL NOR
10Olsson, Axel1998-03-10LDL SWEHuddinge IK
11Ahlström Tenezos, Mikael1998-04-30CEL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ljusbol, David1998-05-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Friberg, Patric1998-03-12LDL SWEHuddinge IK
14Brynvall-Sørvik, Emil1998-10-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Willner, Lucas1998-01-27LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Borgman, Linus1998-08-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Sunnefors, Alexander1998-01-08LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
18Robling, Joel1998-02-15RWL SWETullinge TP
19Lundahl, Linus1998-03-03LWL SWEÄlta IF
21Forslund, Dennis1998-03-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
22Rösnes, Assar1998-05-30RWL SWEAC Camelen
23Andersson, Alexander1998-06-19RDL SWETrångsunds IF
24Westling, Kevin1998-05-20RDR SWEHuddinge IK
25Anren, Christoffer1998-08-03CEL SWEHuddinge IK
26Nord, Fabian1998-04-17CER SWENordia HC
27Åström, Axel1998-06-10RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
29Nilsson, Fabian1998-09-22RDR SWEHuddinge IK
30Bredal-Hansen, Arvid1998-06-27GKL SWEHuddinge IK
33Högberg, Pontus1998-09-04RDL SWEÄlta IF
35Meurling, Fredrik1998-08-09GKL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBjurman, Jerry
Assistant CoachLjusbol, Magnus
Team ManagerHögberg, Kenny
Team ManagerOlsson, Per

 
IFK Täby HC 1IFK Täby HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Ripe, Gustaf1998-04-24CEL SWEIFK Täby
6Adding, Anton1998-02-03RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
7Ulmgren, Måns1998-01-23LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
9Lindström, Johannes1999-07-17LWR SWERimbo IF
10Karlström, Fredrik1998-01-12CEL SWETrångsunds IF
11Dahlgren, Felix1998-06-17CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
16Jansson, Gustav1998-07-01RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
19Darnell, Carl1999-05-19CER SWENorrtälje IK
20Markusson, Viktor1998-06-09LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
21Bjurström, Alexander1998-04-02RWR SWELidingö Vikings HC
23Engström, Oskar1998-02-15CEL SWEIFK Täby
25Andersson, Oscar1998-06-10CEL SWESolna SK
30Eisele, Oliver1998-01-23GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
31Cajander, Mio1998-07-14GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
33Dahlberg, Charlie1998-09-07CER SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
34Irebro, Patrik1998-03-14LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
35Söderkvist, Gustav1998-03-31GKL SWEEkerö IK
42Wiberg, David1998-09-03LWL SWERimbo IF
50Nordström, Daniel1998-07-18LDL SWEIK Waxholm
51Dageryd, William1999-01-27CEL SWERimbo IF
54Ringström, Oskar1998-04-19RDL SWEIFK Täby
57Lexenberg, Oliver1999-01-05LDL SWEIFK Täby
58Andersson, Filip1998-08-05RDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
60Wikner, William1998-06-10RDL SWEIF Björklöven
61Lundberg, Leon1998-06-10CEL SWEIFK Täby
63Eriksson, Max1999-10-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
66Wretlind, Joel1998-05-12CEL SWEIFK Täby
68Toll, Isak1998-03-10CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
70Lind, Albin1998-12-08LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
72Kaijser, Sebastian1998-02-21RWL SWEStocksunds IF
90Elvesjö, Tobias1999-06-19GKL SWEIFK Täby
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNygren, Fredrik
Head CoachWronski, Rafael
Assistant CoachKarlström, Kent

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
17Eriksson, Gustav1998-02-09CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
19Lindén, Jesper1998-05-08RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
30Jangälv, Jacob1998-02-08GKR SWEEnebybergs IF
35Pineda, Andres1998-12-18GKR SWEAIK IF
36Muljadi Falk, Ramses1998-08-24GKL SWENacka HK
39Andersson, Kalle1999-09-12GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
40Hult, Sebastian1998-03-08LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
41Åstrand, Fredrik1998-07-05LDL SWEVäsby IK HK
43Jansch, Linus1998-05-16RWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
44Seidl, Marcus1998-04-02LWR SWEStocksunds IF
45Sonnerstedt, Daniel1998-07-29CEL SWESollentuna HC
46Lejon, Niklas1998-07-22LWL SWESollentuna HC
48Lind, Simon1998-07-01RDL SWESollentuna HC
51Laurin, Jacob1998-07-20CEL SWESDE HF
52Wistén, Ludwig1998-03-23LWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
54Binner, Alexis1998-12-03RDR SWEStocksunds IF
55Nässén, Linus1998-05-10LDL SWENorrtälje IK
56Rudhage, Lucas1998-03-26LWL SWEAIK IF
57Friberg, Erik1998-08-21RWR SWELidingö Vikings HC
58Eiken, Johan1998-02-19LWL SWEStocksunds IF
59Wilhelmsson, Edvin1998-04-13RDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
61Ålund, Måns1998-05-12RWL SWEStocksunds IF
63Henrikson, Arvid1998-02-23LDR SWESDE HF
64Wallgren, Ian1998-02-04LWL SWEStocksunds IF
65Norenstedt, Pontus1998-05-18RDL SWEVästerviks IK
67Engarås, Filip1999-05-16CER SWEEnebybergs IF
68Jidenius, Lucas1999-06-04LWL SWESDE HF
69Södergran, Johan1999-11-20CEL SWEStocksunds IF
70Fajerson, Filip1999-04-19RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTauberman, Jan
Assistant CoachGrundström, Göran
Team ManagerÅlund, Micke

 
Spånga Hockey Spånga Hockey [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Weeke, Herman1998-09-08LDL SWEJärfälla HC
4Maslov, Nikita1998-05-03RWL SWEEkerö IK
5Lagevik, Adam1998-11-05RDL SWESolna SK
6Juselius, Robin1998-01-25LDL SWEAIK IF
7Sohrner, William1998-01-02RDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
8Schultz, Filip1998-08-24LWL SWEJärfälla HC
9Josefsson, Philip1998-07-09CEL SWEJärfälla HC
10Ekstrand, Gustav1998-01-15CEL SWESpånga IS IK
11Cohen, David1998-05-11LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
12Hansson, Fredrik1998-01-27LDR SWESpånga IS IK
13Ndossi, Bruno1998-11-24RWR SWEAIK IF
14Laestadius, Rikard1998-03-28RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
15Martinsson, Kim1998-07-19RWL SWEJärfälla HC
19Lindgren, Filip1998-01-19LDL SWESpånga IS IK
20Eldh, Markus1998-02-07LDL SWESollentuna HC
21Stenvall, Ludvig1998-08-17RDL SWESpånga IS IK
22Wetterhall, Adam1998-09-22LDL SWESpånga IS IK
23Linnander, Tim1998-04-14RWL SWESolna SK
24Peterson, Jalmar1998-08-12RDR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
25Möllerstedt, Filip1998-09-17LWR SWESpånga IS IK
27Forslin, Karl1998-01-16CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
28Lundvall, David1998-06-27RWL SWEJärfälla HC
30Alestam, William1998-09-05GKL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
38Gunther, Theodor1998-04-18GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEnlund, Roger
CoachLeidborg, Daniel
Team LeaderFlykt, Kenneth

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ericson, Elis1998-11-12GKL SWENyköpings HK
2Blanche, Simon1998-01-08RDL SWEHuddinge IK
4Johnsson, Calle1998-01-20LWL SWESödertälje SK
5Algarp, Erik1998-02-15RDR SWESödertälje SK
6Gustafsson, Alex1998-03-05RDR SWENyköpings HK
8Kaumi, Christian1998-08-02RWL SWESödertälje SK
9Bobäck, Viktor1998-10-14CEL SWESödertälje SK
10Hägg, Marcus1998-04-27LDR SWESödertälje SK
12Söderström, Morgan1998-02-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
13Hammarström, Arvid1998-03-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
15Nilsson, Hannes1998-06-24LDL SWEGnesta IK
16Johansson, Erik1998-01-14RWL SWESödertälje SK
17Jensson, Elliot1998-05-01LDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
18Tallqvist, Tony1998-09-09CEL SWESödertälje SK
19Lillström-Stenroos, Kevin1998-04-14RWL SWESödertälje SK
20Blom, Noel1998-01-07LWL SWESödertälje SK
21Sunebäck, Miguel1999-01-04LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
23Hanousek, Tomas1998-06-03CER CZE
24Matchenka, Kiryll1998-09-07LWL SWESödertälje SK
25Eisenmenger, Maximilian1998-08-21CEL GERDjurgårdens IF IF
27Kanala, Kevin1998-03-21RWL SWENyköpings HK
30Eriksson, Filip1998-09-13GKL SWESödertälje SK
32Forsell, Philip1998-10-29GKL SWESödertälje SK
33Janneh, Pa-Mansu1998-07-13LDL SWEIK Sätra
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkfeldt, Michael
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christer
Assistant CoachKarlsson, Jim
Team LeaderJohnsson, Catarina