lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 2B


 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Högye, Sebastian1997-02-16GKR SWESödertälje SK
2Lind, Viktor1998-09-01RWL SWETullinge TP
3Ström, Sixten1998-12-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
7Lundberg, Tobias1998-06-03RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
8Tunelid, Lukas1998-05-14LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
9Wäppling, Philip1998-01-31LDL SWESödertälje SK
10Nyberg, Anton1998-07-18LDL SWETullinge TP
11Pålsson, Albin1998-05-06LWL SWESegeltorps IF
12Bobäck, Viktor1998-10-14CEL SWESödertälje SK
13Hammarström, Arvid1998-03-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
14Eriksson, Albin1998-10-14RDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Lindberg, Oscar1997-12-05CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
18Bejholt, Jonathan1997-05-04RWL SWETullinge TP
19Hellenborn, Vincent1998-06-30RWL SWESegeltorps IF
21Andersson, Oscar1999-09-26LWL SWETullinge TP
23Andreasson, Daniel1997-06-19RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
25Lindroth, William1998-07-22RWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
26Rosenberg, Tobias1997-01-27LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
28Elf, Niklas1998-06-09RDL SWEHuddinge IK
30Claesson, Ruben1998-04-24GKL SWETullinge TP
35Ödklint, Anton1998-02-09GKL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
38Lidberg, Jack1997-01-04LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
43Riutta, Andreé1997-08-29RDL SWETullinge TP
50Sundlöf, Marcus1997-08-12LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
51Önnerud, Adam1997-10-20CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
52Mellåker, Johan1997-12-12RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
57Löfvander Alwan, Leif1997-07-08LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
62Tärnblom, Jesper1997-05-18RDL SWEHuddinge IK
96Sten, Martin1998-10-07GKL SWETullinge TP
97Kenez, Barnabas1998-05-30LWL HUN
98Hermansson, Simon1998-07-04LDR SWETullinge TP
99Isacsson, David1998-06-07RWL SWETullinge TP
   Avg.      
14.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDagfinn, Per
Team LeaderMellåker, Björn

 
FOC FarstaFOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lundqvist, Adam1997-09-26GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
2Mctherson, Andrew1997-08-29RDR SWEHuddinge IK
3Kullin, Oscar1997-05-30LDL SWEFOC Farsta
5Liddin, Felix1998-04-16RDL SWEFOC Farsta
7Kylander, Martin1997-04-08RWR SWEBoo IF
7Mogård, Carl1998-08-03CEL SWEFOC Farsta
11Sundqvist, Jesper1997-09-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Lindström, Zeb1997-02-13LWL SWEHaninge HF
13Flodin, Lukas1998-07-24RDL SWEFOC Farsta
13Otter, William1996-07-27RWR SWEFOC Farsta
14Einarsson, Rasmus1997-03-10RWR SWEBoo IF
15Nordström, Malcolm1998-05-17CEL SWEFOC Farsta
16Thelander, Victor1997-07-02LDL SWETrångsunds IF
17Carlsson, William1997-05-04LWL SWEFOC Farsta
18Fehrling, Jonathan1997-11-26LDL SWEFOC Farsta
19Lindegren, Adam1997-12-19LWL SWEFOC Farsta
22Höög, Carl-Melcher1997-08-21LWL SWEFOC Farsta
23Jacobsen-Lööw, Jacob1997-01-26LWL SWENordia HC
24Aronsson, Oscar1997-11-20LDL SWEFOC Farsta
25Eriksson, Tom1997-09-30LWL SWETrångsunds IF
26Thelander, Oscar1997-07-02LWL SWETrångsunds IF
27Friedrichsen, Albin1997-11-25RWL SWEHuddinge IK
28Wulff, Emil1997-04-24RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
29Grengel, Max1997-08-08RWR SWEVärmdö HC
30Tystrand, Anton1997-07-12GKL SWEFOC Farsta
31Otter, David1998-09-25GKL SWEFOC Farsta
32Bratt, Sebastian1997-05-09LWL SWETrångsunds IF
33Holmgren, Pontus1997-05-13LWR SWEHuddinge IK
35Kylander, Patrik1997-04-08GKL SWEBoo IF
37Ivers Ohlsson, Philip1997-04-03CEL SWEBoo IF
39Lindgren, Mathias1997-11-07RDL SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachOtter, Jan
Team ManagerLööv, Mikael

 
Huddinge IK 2Huddinge IK 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Zetterquist, Emil1998-09-21GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Högberg, Linus1998-09-04RDL SWEÄlta IF
3Abejón, Alexander1998-06-23LDL SWEHuddinge IK
4Bjurman, Alexander1998-09-28RDR SWEHuddinge IK
5Knutsson, Petter1998-06-16LWL SWEHuddinge IK
6Tärnström, Alexander1998-02-08LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
7Castillo, Cesar1998-09-11RWL SWEFOC Farsta
8Nordstrand, André1998-01-22RWL SWEHuddinge IK
9Vatne, Eirik Borg1998-02-23RDL NOR
10Olsson, Axel1998-03-10LDL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ljusbol, David1998-05-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Friberg, Patric1998-03-12LDL SWEHuddinge IK
14Brynvall, Emil1998-10-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Willner, Lucas1998-01-27LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Borgman, Linus1998-08-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Sunnefors, Alexander1998-01-08LWL SWEHuddinge IK
18Robling, Joel1998-02-15RWL SWETullinge TP
19Broqvist, Filip1998-02-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
20Blanche, Simon1998-01-08RDL SWEHuddinge IK
21Forslund, Dennis1998-03-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
22Trajkovic, Ivan1998-01-28LDR SWEHuddinge IK
23Andersson, Alexander1998-06-19RDL SWETrångsunds IF
24Blom, Noel1998-01-07LWL SWESödertälje SK
25Anren, Christoffer1998-08-03CEL SWEHuddinge IK
27Skeppstedt, Carl1998-09-16LWL SWEHuddinge IK
28Thulin, Oscar1998-07-26CEL SWEHuddinge IK
29Nilsson, Fabian1998-09-22RDR SWEHuddinge IK
30Bredal-Hansen, Arvid1998-06-27GKL SWEHuddinge IK
31Meurling, Fredrik1998-08-09GKL SWEHuddinge IK
32Glansborg, Marcus1998-05-06LWL SWEÄlta IF
33Högberg, Pontus1998-09-04RWL SWEÄlta IF
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBjurman, Jerry

 
Järna SKJärna SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindfors, Lucas1997-05-06GKL SWEJärna SK
2Andersson, Eddie1997-08-22RDR SWEJärna SK
3Engström Luoma, Isac1997-11-03RWR SWEJärna SK
5Lundberg, Kalle1996-08-05LDL SWESödertälje SK
7Nordqvist, William1997-09-11CEL SWEJärna SK
8Svehn Jonsson, Jens1997-05-18CEL SWEJärna SK
9Silvasti, Johannes1998-05-11LDL SWEJärna SK
10Kjellgren, Filip1998-05-06RWR SWEGnesta IK
11Holm, Emil1996-02-21LWL SWESödertälje SK
12Andersson, Jimmy1997-08-22RWR SWEJärna SK
13Lenntorp, Patrik1997-06-04RDR SWEJärna SK
14Rubino, William1997-12-04RWR SWESödertälje SK
15Nilsson, Hannes1998-06-24LDL SWEGnesta IK
16Skillinghaug, Emil1997-03-19LWL SWEJärna SK
17Ericsson, Olle1996-05-22LWL SWEGnesta IK
18Oerther, Max1996-05-12LDL SWEJärna SK
19Karlsson, David1997-06-11RWR SWEJärna SK
20Andersson, Evelina1997-03-09LDL SWEJärna SK
22Varesi, Alexander1997-06-24LWL SWEJärna SK
23Johansson, Patrik1997-07-27RDR SWEGnesta IK
24Cotton, Eric1997-12-10LWL SWESödertälje SK
25Sizov, Kirill1997-05-01CEL RUS
29Lidberg, Elis1997-03-25GKL SWESödertälje SK
30Arringe, Simon1997-05-11GKL SWEJärna SK
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNordquist, Joakim
CoachAndersson, Stefan
Assistant CoachAlsén, Robert

 
Segeltorps IFSegeltorps IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ahlström, Mathias1998-01-13GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
2Petterson Alstrand, Robin1998-10-29RDL SWESegeltorps IF
3Ek, Tobias1998-05-04RWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
4Bozovic, Alexander1998-12-16LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
5Lysenko, Arseny1997-08-05LWL SWEEksjö HC
6Wahlström, Tim1998-08-13CEL SWESegeltorps IF
7Kut, Karwan1998-10-06RWL SWESegeltorps IF
8Johem, Morris1998-10-25LWL SWESegeltorps IF
9Eriksson, Philip1998-05-18RWR SWESegeltorps IF
10Eskelinen, Joakim1998-03-28LDR SWESegeltorps IF
11Gustavsson, Filip1998-02-25LDL SWESegeltorps IF
12Partanen, Jakob1998-05-06LWL SWESödertälje SK
13Mertins, Simon1998-01-03LWR SWEIFK Tumba IK
14Petterson, Tim1998-02-09LDL SWESegeltorps IF
15Tjernberg, Fredde1998-11-16RWR SWESegeltorps IF
16Holm Carstenius, Jesper1998-07-26LWL SWESegeltorps IF
17Roos, Erik1998-02-25RWL SWESegeltorps IF
18Ericsson, William1998-03-04LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
19Shaw, Alex1998-05-21CEL SWESegeltorps IF
20Valberg, Jimmy1998-10-22LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
21Lidberg, Adam1998-08-24LWL SWESödertälje SK
22Seger, Kristoffer1998-10-21LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
25Vilander, Gustav1998-10-17GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
26Svensson, Kalle1998-08-26GKL SWESödertälje SK
27Borg, Simon1998-05-13CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
28Alatalo, Anton1998-09-12LWL SWESödertälje SK
29Lindberg, Emil1996-01-02GKL SWESegeltorps IF
30Abrahamsson, Eric1998-07-24GKL SWESegeltorps IF
35Ferm, Jonathan1998-11-05GKL SWESegeltorps IF
40Lindberg, Adrian1997-10-29LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
45Suvakov Olsbö, Fillip1997-08-04CEL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
47Kollberg, Jessica1998-03-17RDL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWahlström, Ulf

 
Visby-Roma UngdomVisby-Roma Ungdom[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Jakobsson, Chris1997-09-09GKL SWEVisby AIK
2Möllerström, Isak1997-07-23RWL SWERoma IF
3Dahlberg, Linus1998-01-08RWL SWEVisby AIK
5Almgren, Viktor1997-01-21LWR SWERoma IF
6Norrby Pileborg, Simon1998-04-22RDR SWERoma IF
7Andreasson, Erik1997-05-30LWL SWEVisby AIK
8Bolin, Daniel1997-08-27RWR SWEVisby AIK
9Hillblom, William1998-10-31LWL SWEIK Graip
10Knutas, Felix1998-07-10LWR SWERoma IF
11Weström, Oskar1997-06-01CER SWESudrets HC
12Back, Erik1998-11-23CEL SWEVisby-Roma HK Ungdom
13Engström, Rickard1998-09-02CEL SWERoma IF
14Olsson, Jakob1997-09-17RDL SWEVisby AIK
15Idebom, Joel1997-01-28LDL SWEVisby AIK
16Karlsson, Jesper1997-01-30LDL SWEIK Graip
17Sandsjö, Ozzy1999-05-15LWL SWEVisby AIK
18Thomasson, Niclas1997-05-11LDL SWERoma IF
19Holgersson, Alexander1997-02-21RDR SWEIK Graip
20Prasannet, Suwat1997-01-10RWL SWEIK Graip
21Frendin, Simon1998-07-23LDL SWEVisby AIK
22Kippel, Rasmus1997-08-11RWL SWEIK Graip
23Segerdahl, Simon1997-07-05RWL SWEVisby AIK
24Svedjer, Emil1998-06-14CEL SWEVisby AIK
25Benneck, Samuel1998-09-30CEL SWEVisby AIK
27Gottberg, Hannes1997-10-09LWL SWESudrets HC
29Sandsjö, Kalle1997-07-01GKL SWESudrets HC
30Larsson, Joakim1998-03-23GKR SWEVisby-Roma HK Ungdom
31Lidström, Tom1998-10-03GKL SWESegeltorps IF
32Pettersson, Nichlas1997-04-11GKL SWEVisby AIK
36Schandl, Gustav1999-01-19LDL SWEVisby AIK
37Melin, Joel1999-05-17CEL SWEVisby AIK
38Söderling, Josef1997-05-04CEL SWEVisby AIK
   Avg.      
14.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachThomasson, Age
CoachOlsson, Jan
Assistant CoachFrendin, Johan
Team ManagerLarsson, Kenneth