U14 DM Grupp 2, U14 Distriktsmästerskap


 
Boo HCBoo HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
10Fors, Viggo2008-05-09RWL SWEBoo IF
17Skoogh, Adam2008-12-11CEL SWEBoo HC
31Lindroth, Erik2008-03-27GKL SWEBoo IF
39Andersson, Leon2008-05-15GKR SWEBoo IF
44Engman, Alexander2008-09-10LWL SWEBoo IF
52Soläng, Marcus2008-01-12RWL SWEBoo HC
55Hagström Galjaard, Elias2008-01-16LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
56Appelqvist, Jacob2008-07-06LWL SWEBoo IF
58Smedmark, Vilmer2008-01-22LDL SWEBoo HC
59Östman, Theodor2008-02-28RWL SWEBoo HC
62Svensson, Lukas2008-08-16LWL SWEBoo HC
63Lalinder, Love2008-08-28CEL SWEBoo IF
65Nilsson, Johan2008-07-22LDL SWEBoo HC
66Chacon, Martin2008-04-11CEL SWEBoo IF
67Mikaelsson, Hugo2008-09-06CER SWEBoo IF
68Spjuth, Fabian2008-06-17RDL SWEBoo HC
70Lanestrand, Erik2008-05-28RDL SWEBoo IF
71Lindefors, Erik2008-01-04RDL SWEBoo IF
72Bjare, Nils2008-07-16LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
74Islercelik, Dante2008-05-28LWL SWEBoo IF
75Lundberg, Leo2008-12-12CEL SWEBoo IF
77Hedberg, Victor2008-10-28RDL SWEBoo IF
78Wili-Blome, Edward2008-11-25LWL SWEBoo HC
94Révay, Gustaf2008-09-23LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSundgren, Rasmus
Assistant CoachMikaelsson, Mattias
Team ManagerFors, Marcus

 
Brinkens IFBrinkens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Nordström, Marcus2008-04-08LDL SWEBrinkens IF
5Rastberg, Vincent2008-05-16RDL SWEBrinkens IF
9Henriksson, Dag2008-10-12RDL SWEBrinkens IF
11Wennblom, Vincent2008-11-11CEL SWEBrinkens IF
12Roupe, Rasmus2008-05-28LWR SWEBrinkens IF
14Ribbing, Philip2008-05-26RDR SWEBrinkens IF
15Marmnäs, Floyd2008-04-16CEL SWEBrinkens IF
16Edelman, Jakob2008-02-28LWL SWEBrinkens IF
18Jollon, Thiago2008-08-13RWR USA
21Torén Björling, Sally2007-05-09RDL SWEUSA
22Briell, Svante2008-09-18LWL SWEBrinkens IF
23Nordlinder, Ivar2008-08-23RDL SWEBrinkens IF
25Zetterström, Jack2008-11-03CEL SWEBrinkens IF
27Johnson, Gustav2008-03-30CEL SWEBrinkens IF
28Nord, Ben2008-10-01RDL SWEBrinkens IF
30Lamke, Sigrid2006-01-03GKL SWEBrinkens IF
31Lehto-Johansson, Carl2008-09-11GKL SWEBrinkens IF
33Wallner, Ludwig2009-02-11LWL SWEBrinkens IF
40Josefsson-Linde, Gillis2008-03-01GKL SWEBrinkens IF
41Schubert, Gustaf2008-08-07GKL SWEBrinkens IF
58Mivell, Oskar2009-06-20LDL SWEBrinkens IF
59Bergström Torgner, Leonard2009-06-12CEL SWEBrinkens IF
66Malmberg, Eliott2009-04-24RWL SWEBrinkens IF
   Avg.      
13.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPersson-Ulvegård, Martin
Team LeaderNordström, Christian

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Lindahl, William2008-10-02CEL SWESegeltorps IF
3Elmqvist, Matilda2006-02-05CEL SWEBrinkens IF
7Wikner, Algot2008-03-25CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
8Öjert, Olle2008-10-13CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
9Fredriksson, Elias2008-06-16CEL SWEFOC Farsta IF
10Norin, Adrian2008-01-13CER SWEDjurgårdens IF
11Tysk, Casper2008-12-17CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
12Rodin, Liam2008-12-11CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
14Hellqvist, Alexander2008-07-17CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
15Zahn, Lexus2008-06-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
16Holmqvist, Wilmer2008-10-28CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
18Lundberg Aguilera, Lennox2008-08-10CER SWEDjurgårdens IF
20Lindberg, Gustav2008-07-24CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
21Von Berens, Sebastian2008-02-09RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
23Bergman, Jacob2008-10-09CER SWESaltsjöbadens IF
24Harglin, Jasper2008-09-04CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
25Thim, Oskar2008-01-23CER SWEDjurgårdens IF
30Emretzon Duckmark, Justin2009-03-12GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF
35Bernkert, Viggo2008-05-17GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF
42Travergård, Nick2008-02-06CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNordqvist, Victor
Assistant CoachHolmqvist, Carl
Team LeaderThim, Anders

 
Värmdö HCVärmdö HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Christ, Daniel2008-03-19LWL SWENacka HK
4Lindvall, Axel2008-12-20RWL SWEVärmdö HC
5Asplund, Lucas2008-03-11LWL SWEVärmdö HC
6Lundberg Bergström, Melwin2009-03-19LWL SWEVärmdö HC
8Björndal, Adam2008-08-17LDL SWEVärmdö HC
10Mattsson, Lukas2009-09-19RDL SWEVärmdö HC
19Andersson, Olle2008-02-17LDL SWEVärmdö HC
20Bylin, Theo2008-06-01RDL SWEVärmdö HC
22Ryberg, Tim2008-07-16RDL SWENacka HK
23Boström, Edvin2008-12-29RDR SWEVärmdö HC
24Korswall, Albert2009-03-28GKL SWEVärmdö HC
44Storm, Didrik2008-06-30RDL SWEVärmdö HC
55Näsström, Otto2007-10-29RDL SWEVärmdö HC
61Pavlicek, Zebulon2008-05-26RDL SWEVärmdö HC
65Lindberg, Dennis2008-01-08LDL SWEVärmdö HC
88Wohlin, Jack2008-05-02LDL SWEVärmdö HC
96Knaust, William2008-09-10RDL SWENacka HK
   Avg.      
12.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachZabala Vaca, Lucas
Assistant CoachMattsson, Klas

 
Älta IFÄlta IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Blinke, Lucas2008-08-21CEL SWEÄlta IF
7Eriksson, Edvin2008-11-16CEL SWEÄlta IF
9Svahn, Jacob2008-04-28CEL SWEÄlta IF
10Persson, Adam2008-12-09CEL SWEÄlta IF
13Hammarqvist, Elliot2008-06-19LDR SWEÄlta IF
14Almström, Svante2008-04-04CEL SWEÄlta IF
16Stormark, Lucas2008-11-16CEL SWEÄlta IF
17Holmgren, Sigge2008-01-01CEL SWEÄlta IF
19Ellung, Gustav2008-05-18CEL SWEÄlta IF
21Zetterlund, Milton2008-07-15CEL SWEÄlta IF
25Fritzell, Ludvig2008-11-06CEL SWEÄlta IF
26Rostmark, Viggo2008-02-16CEL SWEÄlta IF
28Sääf, Ludvig2009-01-14CEL SWEÄlta IF
30Håkansson, Svante2008-04-29GKL SWEÄlta IF
31Smolsky, Linus2008-06-10CEL SWEÄlta IF
32Börjemalm, Emil2008-09-15CEL SWEÄlta IF
33Wannqvist, Anton2008-06-27CEL SWEÄlta IF
34Hallbom, Edward2008-07-14CEL SWEÄlta IF
35Thorstensson, Felix2008-08-09CEL SWEÄlta IF
37Bäckström, Gustav2008-01-10CEL SWEÄlta IF
38Erlandsson, Vilgot2008-03-26CEL SWEÄlta IF
40Lugoboni, Linus2008-04-04CEL SWEÄlta IF
   Avg.      
13.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHammarqvist, Kristoffer