Division 3 C Grund


 
Finspångs AIKFinspångs AIKFinspångs AIKFinspångs AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
189Nyberg, ErikCE1033632000
221Karttunen, JanneLD924620000
373Eriksson, JesperCE650518110
451Wall, JesperCE541518001
579Lundberg, JonasRD92358010
63Hänninen, Mikko*LD33146010
717Ottosson, MikaelLW71236010
843Hemmingberg, LinusLD912310000
994Tuusa, FilipLW101230000
1038Pie, MagnusLD920245100
1153Pyk, BjörnRD61012000
1218Lilja, OlleLW71010000
1376Ericsson, PontusLD91014000
1469Samuelsson, TobiasLW20110000
1536Karlsson, PatrikRW50110000
1620Larsson, AndreasCE70112000
1742Pyk, RikardLD701129000
1852Lindberg, ChristofferLD801127000
1981Persson, ChristopherRD1001151000
2049Nicklasson, MikaelLW10000000
2128Gram, SimonLW30000000
45Jägerhed, JonasRD30000000
2340Viklund, AntonRD30002000
2484Jacobsson, TimmyLW400025000
256Persson, KalleLW50000000
2630Umberg, JoelGK60000000
2732Stiernenskiöld, MarcusGK70000000
2835Sundqvist, SebastianGK70000000
2948Nicklasson, RobertLD70004000
3068Lilja, MarcusRW80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Sundqvist, Sebastian1075290:552915218183.985.98014
232Stiernenskiöld, Marcus1076312:213217520784.546.15014
330Umberg, Joel106000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC WetternHC WetternHC WetternHC Wettern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Axell, AndreasLW95494110
284Hermansson, FredrikLW105278020
328Franzén, JacobRW843710000
426Sigvant, JoakimRW104372100
529Beurling, AlexanderCE93364000
621Axell, FredrikCE102464010
761Herou, VictorLD72358010
818Oskarsson, JonasRD914543010
924Pilhemmer, MauritzRW1040414100
109Österberg, GustavLD102246010
1117Skoog, JoakimRW1022435000
1225Johansson, JoelRW92130000
1319Österberg, KristofferCE903351000
145Renström, KristofferRD1003312000
1555Lind, FredrikRD91120100
1622Falk, JohanLW90228000
1791Gustavsson, RobertCE31012000
1823Cassel, JerryLW61012100
1914Rubin, EmilRD81010000
203Kratz, LinusRD80110000
2112Nilsson, HenrikRD10000000
2277Sedström, JonathanGK60000000
2330Sandborg, FredrikGK60002000
241Granath, AdamGK80000000
2590Almgren-Stengratt, AlexanderRD900026000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Sandborg, Fredrik1066314:551713715488.963.24032
277Sedström, Jonathan1063180:0010899989.903.33021
31Granath, Adam1082110:0511647585.336.00002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HF LinköpingHF LinköpingHF LinköpingHF Linköping[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Larsson, MartinRW9510152010
227Blomberg, JesperCE1058134110
36Bankelius, JesperRW973104021
471Carlsson, AntonCE65492010
52Dalhammer, LinusRW935816120
616Urban, PontusLW83470000
793Löfgren, NilsRW93474010
889Pettersson, FredrikLW81566000
912Nystrand, JoelRD915641000
107Jakobsson, EmilRD72356010
1139Johansson, JensCE723510110
1217Goderlöv, JonathanRW631418010
1360Orrebring, RickardRD102246000
1441Stenlund, RobertLD621316111
159Härold, TimothyLD92138000
1615Person, JohnLW22022100
1784Jonsson, AlexanderRW52024101
1819Dahlström, SebastianCE11010000
1998Kjellberg, MarcusCE41010101
204Klasa, AdamLD61012000
2199Beskow, SimonLD20114000
2223Wass, MartinRW50114000
2381Davidsson, RobertGK90110000
244Ramstedt, AlbinRD10000000
2530Larsson, AndreasGK10000000
30Mantsinen, MarcusGK10000000
41Moberg-Orrebring, KevinCE10000000
2871Fristedt, OscarLD10004000
2999Kjellman, JonasRD30008000
301Bringnäs, SimonGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
181Davidsson, Robert1096365:001217919193.721.97142
21Bringnäs, Simon1084240:009859490.432.25131
330Larsson, Andreas101000:00000N/AN/A000
30Mantsinen, Marcus101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HF MjölbyHF MjölbyHF MjölbyHF Mjölby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Andersson, MartinLW8108184140
216Karlsson, LinusRW107111831110
313Karlborg, JacobRW9971645230
452Admyre, ChristofferLW10791614030
591Källkvist, JensLD9313164110
618Almgren, DavidRD1043712010
786Carlsvärd, EmilLW542610101
896Borg, JohanRD102354001
924Borg, FredrikRD1023510110
1011Knutsson, LinusRD91342010
1188Czigler, JoakimCE41230000
1212Karlsson, RickardRW61232000
1355Graflund, JesperLW812335000
142Eriksson, TobiasRD80338000
1510Larsson, LinusLW61120000
1619Qvarnström, ErikRW91124100
1797Haag, Carl-HenrikRD70228000
1898Karlsson, JonasRD601114000
1977Nilsson, VictorLD10000000
2085Clarmo, JonathanRW10004000
2128Engström, MartinRD20000000
60Norin, RobertLD20000000
2333Hall, PhilipGK30000000
245Andersson, ErikCE300010000
2590Eriksson, MarkusLD70000000
261Eriksson, JonathanGK80000000
2787Qvarfordt, AndreasLW80002000
2826Granath-Karlsson, StivieGK90002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Eriksson, Jonathan1085305:001117318494.022.16150
226Granath-Karlsson, Stivie1094248:19910811792.312.17022
333Hall, Philip103160:004172180.954.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make Believes[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
127Swahn, LoweCE65380011
26Söderlund, BillyLD82576000
32Laag, ErikLD925710000
423Nygren, GustavRW44262011
510Isaksson, OscarCE833614100
64Lindberg, AntonLW624612020
714Sundqvist, TobiasRW624618100
819Hemström, JoakimCE72462010
917Branö, PatrickRW85052030
1025Habrman, RobertLW622412010
1122Bergdahl, EmilLW613435000
1232Bjursten, DavidLW712325010
1313Moritz, MalteCE50332000
1431Meijer, MarcusRD90334000
1521Holm, AnthonRW61126010
163Norlin, JoeRD611212000
1715Dahl, DennisRW60220000
185Wiborg, SebastianRD100220000
1929Gustafsson, RobinRW310110000
209Claesson, MartinCE41012000
218Hultqvist, TobiasRD61012000
227Asplund, JesperLD10000000
16Hellström, JesperCE10000000
2436Svärd, MatsLD10004000
2518Hed, AlexanderLW20000000
35Killander, PatrikGK20000000
2711Janols, ErikCE20002000
12Poohl, ChristopherLD20002000
2924Berggren, JoakimLD30000000
20Bygdén, JohanLW30000000
3133Hjärtberg, ErikRD30002000
3234Larsson, SimonGK40000000
3330Stegeman, MatsGK60000000
341Lindström, RobertGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lindström, Robert1085260:00229011280.365.08013
230Stegeman, Mats1064219:461710011785.474.64013
334Larsson, Simon1042120:0013637682.896.50002
435Killander, Patrik102000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Löfstad AIKLöfstad AIKLöfstad AIKLöfstad AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Lingmerth, AndreasRW955108110
289Nilsson, ViktorLW753820110
321Bohman, NiklasCE95272000
418Franzén, MarcusRW943727010
520Råsberg, PatrikCE934712010
611Wederberg, AndreasCE823512000
716Jöbstl, AndreasRW822418100
87Willander, HjalmarRW81230010
99Folke, AdamLD91236110
1023Burenby, MagnusLD50338000
1112Josefsson, LudvigLD70334000
126Sanfridsson, AndersCE102024000
1313Ström, PatrikLD61122010
1460Bengtsson, AntonLW81128010
158Nordal, JohannesLW41012100
1619Svensson, MartinLW101016100
1731Jidskog, EmilGK10000000
1817Rasmusson, GustafCE40004000
1922Westberg, Karl-OskarLD50006000
2025Karlsson, LinusRW700012000
211Uhnér, DavidGK80000000
2224Christensson, LinusRW80000000
2327Ekman, LudvigLD90008000
2430Lingmerth, TobiasGK100002000
2510Josefsson, EddieRD100008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lingmerth, Tobias10107420:003325028388.344.71043
231Jidskog, Emil101165:003374092.502.77010
31Uhnér, David1082122:127788591.763.44011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%