J18 Division 1 B forts., Region Syd


 
Alvesta SKAlvesta SKAlvesta SKAlvesta SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Karlsson, LudvigLW121112236210
212Skoog, IsacLW11961510130
317Lis, JakubRD1258136210
421Heinmert, GottfridRW557122130
57Papamichailidis, TheoLD645912030
613Eklund, AlfonsLW836927000
75Åkerlund, GustavLD103694110
822Andréen, LudwigCE123584000
916Eriksson, JesperCE101782000
1011Nilsson, JohannesRW123366000
1120Andersson, JoelRD112464001
1219Jansson, HugoRD1014553010
1315Nicklasson, GustavRD805510000
148Bengtsson, AlbinLW73140110
1510Gunnarsson, HenningLW21340001
1624Martinsson, RasmusRD32132010
172Lundmark, EdwinRW41238000
189Wihlborg, OskarRW12020000
199Olofsson, EskilLD81128100
2021Johansson, OlleRD20222000
2118Karlsson, AlbinCE50222000
2213Johansson, LinusRW21010000
233Hagberg, KasperLD91018010
2425Lindahl, JohannesCE401118000
254Holst, MalcolmRD100112000
2615Jarnemyr, AntonCE10000000
272Holmer, AntonRW20000000
2824Aronsson, JoakimLW20002000
296Olausson, JonathanRD50000000
301Aronsson, KlasGK120000000
3131Pintea, WilliamGK120002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Pintea, William12128426:022019521590.702.82162
21Aronsson, Klas12125294:351614215889.873.26031
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Helsingborgs HCHelsingborgs HCHelsingborgs HCHelsingborgs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Thornberg, MaxRW122466001
210Christiansson, TimCE64154010
39Sheikhvand, MaxLD112248020
422Jönsson, AntonLD1112312000
512Ek, AdamCE520210020
67Klintbo, WictorLW21126000
725Alfredsson, OskarCE20224000
86Takkunen, ChristianLW120222000
929Roos Mårtensson, SamRW11012010
17Svensson, SimonRW11012010
1126Huzevka, MatejLW21010000
1221Castro, SamuelLW610131000
1317Sylvestersen, ArnoldCE91014000
142Olsson, HampusRD1110116000
1514Olsson, JuliusCE20110000
1612Åberg, FilipRW30114000
178Widen, CasperRD30116000
1813Ottosson-Fridlund, JoelCE70112000
1927Sörensen, MarcusLD701131000
2015Ekdahl, IsakLW110112000
2131Persson, OliverGK10000000
2210Bazanovas, IgnasRW10000000
2327Kararic, AnesCE100012000
241Johansson, CarlGK30000000
17Strand, KasperLD30000000
2629Gyllström, LudvigRW30002000
275Gustavsson, TuveLW50000000
283Käller, LudwigLD80004000
2931Pettersson, TobiasGK90000000
3019Frelin, WilleCE90002000
314Böös, MårtenLD90004000
3216Hudson, VictorRW1000014000
3330Andersson, AntonGK110000000
3420Johansson, EliotCE110000000
3511Sjöstrand, JoakimRD120008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Andersson, Anton12117326:542426028491.554.41006
231Pettersson, Tobias1296302:043922226185.067.75004
331Persson, Oliver121160:006465288.466.00001
41Johansson, Carl123131:024182281.827.73001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Jonstorps IF IshFJonstorps IF IshFJonstorps IF IshFJonstorps IF IshF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Lindqvist, VictorLW124162012102
290Larsson, RobinRW1085136110
321Jansson, NicolaiLW656110010
420Anic, OliverLW9551033110
595Lindstedt, JonatanLW563927000
698Johnsson, BernhardRD1127920001
799Östman, JoakimCE103584010
823Lindroth, FilipLW112574010
921Engström-Lantz, OscarRD53250020
1027Johansson, AntonLW102350000
1122Axelsson, OttoLW331429010
1297Jonasson, EliasLW32242000
1326Ekenberg, HannesCE90444000
142Stefansson-Rhen, OliverLD41230100
1594Backman, SebastianLW1020212220
167Nilsson, VilmerLD31122000
1714Marinkovic, AnthonyCE71126000
1811Lindberg, AdamRD911225100
1912Seth, FredrikRD10220000
2093Sjunnesson, LiamCE90222000
218Gudmundsson, OskarLW11010010
2291Lesteluhu, JayCE51010000
239Ekborg, TobiasLW81012000
2421Petersen, ZackCE10112000
2516Sjöstedt, EliasRD20112000
2694Jersmyr, DennisLD50114000
2799Bergström, HugoRD501112000
286Axelsson, OscarCE10000000
28Eriksson, MarcusGK10000000
4Forssberg, ZackLD10000000
3Pedersen, MånzLD10000000
22Rosengren, SamuelRD10000000
3396Jönsson, AxelGK20000000
3422Lave, MarcusRW20000000
3528Larsson, LucasGK30000000
363Rosberg, AlbinRD30006000
3721Olsson, FilipCE40002000
3899Olovsson, CarlGK70000000
391Rasmussen, DidrikGK110000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
199Olovsson, Carl1277417:171518419992.462.16061
296Jönsson, Axel1222120:0010607085.715.00011
328Larsson, Lucas123120:0025771.436.00000
41Rasmussen, Didrik12113157:3721648575.297.99003
528Eriksson, Marcus121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Nässjö HCNässjö HCNässjö HCNässjö HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
177Forsell, MaxLW1185134221
298Henningsson, MaxLW114594000
332Holm, ErikRW671831120
434Karlsson, IsakCE114482110
565Andlöw, JacobRD120880000
648Vachkov, KaloyanRW114374110
779Sparv, AlexanderRW125162010
862Holm, GustavLW52462101
938Josefsson, OscarRD1124610000
1045Staaf, PhilipRD122460020
1150Henningsson, MånsRD42354000
1275K Hellqvist, ArvidLD112352100
1378Svensson, WilliamLW120558000
1469Johansson, OliverRW422412000
1555Bergkvist, JonathanRW102240010
1636Hedberg, ArvidLW81344000
1731Persson, IsacRW1013412000
1840Kosmac, JakaLD91234010
1933Johansson, HugoRW72024001
2051Juberg, ArvidLD90220000
2176Davidsson, JohanRD11010010
2266Munther, TobiasRW10110000
2335Svensson, EddyRD20112000
2466Angel, CarlRW30112000
2572Högstedt, LinusLD60116000
2631Augustsson, AdamGK10000000
2770Fransson, FilipGK10000000
42Säll, SebastianLW10000000
60Sääf, LiamGK10000000
3099Svensson, ElinRW20000000
3177Tydèn, TheoLD30000000
3261Johansson, OskarGK40002000
3360Karlsson, AlgotGK80000000
3470Alnemo, FrederikGK80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Karlsson, Algot1286360:312414416885.713.99042
231Augustsson, Adam121160:004283287.504.00010
370Alnemo, Frederik1284241:26188410282.354.47113
461Johansson, Oskar124162:335293485.294.80010
570Fransson, Filip121000:00000N/AN/A000
60Sääf, Liam121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Olofströms IKOlofströms IKOlofströms IKOlofströms IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
124Bergman, FilipCE121112238110
288Johansson, HampusCE12911204200
311Frank, LucasRD7711182220
471Nyberg, LoveRW1289174120
515Åstrand, FelixRW12413172120
627Kallunki-Leino, ChristianRW1169154120
795Quist, OscarRW12861412040
855Lindsjö, LinusRD114101429010
919Axmin, JakobRW1055106000
1029Appelqvist Kårström, FelixRD7191010010
1181Henriksson, AlbinLD121892010
1244Hofvander, KimLW853816030
1349Henell, OlleCE1224614000
1423Ahlberg, FabianLW105050201
1547Torikka, WilhelmRD101342000
1687Bondesson, HampusRW91232000
1776Roswall, KevinRD121234000
1862Wänni, ErikLD100334000
1926Rigter, MaxRW61122000
2014Rydkvist, CarlLD81120000
2136Carlgren, EricCE20220000
2235Johansson, LinusGK120220000
2318Persson, LucasLW31010000
249Knoester, EliasCE10110000
2544Folkesson, NoahCE20110000
2682Falk, AlbinLD110116000
2762Dunhage, LudvigRD10000000
18Liddle, AlbertRD10000000
2931Sjöholm, MarcusGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Johansson, Linus12128450:191818320191.042.40070
231Sjöholm, Marcus12125273:22169310985.323.51032
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tranås AIFTranås AIFTranås AIFTranås AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Felix, RobinRD8771460150
29Johansson, IsaacRW1139122020
325Larsson, AlfonsCE665110110
423Sanfridsson, AlexanderRW4551012101
519Magnusson, CarlRW1242616010
624Polin, EgorLW42460000
714Parmö, AdamCE831416100
810Torstensson, MelkerLW22242100
926Green, HugoCE122240000
1012Leander, CarlLW91342000
114Johwlin, ElliotLD101344010
1228Wennberg, AntonLW830322010
1327Manwarring, LiamRW11230100
1417Åstradsson, WilliamRD50334000
1533Fransson, HugoCE11120010
1627Sillato, AidenCE21120010
176Lång, MarcusLW40222000
185Svärd, OlleLD1002238000
1934Rosell, FilipCE21010000
2021Bång, MaxLW111014000
2131Lodge, YannicRW10114000
223Palm, LoveRD100116000
2313Hultén Lundqvist, LinusLD100118000
247Fälth, NilsLD10000000
30Henning, FilipGK10000000
28Klingstedt, KalleLW10000000
14Nilsson, TobiasLD10000000
32Runn, SixtenRW10000000
2920Sanfridsson, FilipLW30004000
302Ström, EdvinRD50002000
3122Karlsson, AdamRD50004000
3230Knutsson, OttoGK70000000
338Stahre, LudvigGK70000000
3411Philipsson Ek, PelleRW70002000
3518Karlsson, OliverCE70004000
3616Westin Waldemyr, RasmusLD80006000
371Lax, HjalmarGK90000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Knutsson, Otto1276360:001215917192.982.00151
21Lax, Hjalmar1293179:421912214186.526.34012
38Stahre, Ludvig1273180:002311013382.717.67003
430Henning, Filip121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tyringe SoSSTyringe SoSSTyringe SoSSTyringe SoSS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Hansson, MånsRW1239126000
210Kauppi, VictorCE946102001
38Lundbergh, OskarCE1180818211
430Samevik, HermanRW113580100
532Nilsson, HarryRW121782010
66Karlsson, NiclasRD102468010
713Lindoff, EliasCE74158020
82Wagland, MartinRD103148000
97Bexdal, IsacCE42244000
1021Jannerstig, FilipCE32130000
115Lindquist, OliverRD52130010
1229Ströberg, IsakLW1212318000
1314Ringdahl, AdamCE11120000
1416Forsell, KasperLW21120000
1533Hedlund, IsacLD71126000
1623Köster, PietLD1211210010
1718Widell, GabrielLD90220000
1812Olsson, EliasCE902212000
1925Burwall, ErikLD10110000
2026Légrádi, RasmusRW10112000
2131Paulson, AlfonsCE70110000
2237Johansson, SebastianGK80110000
234Wihlborg, ErikLD90114000
2422Bengtsson, WilliamRD10000000
2599Smith-Petersen, FredrikRD20000000
263Eliasson, AntonLW20004000
2711Jardeskog, BenjaminLW30000000
99Kronholm, JonathanGK30000000
291Lundqvist, NoahGK50000000
3040Svensson, MiltonGK70000000
3128Lindén, LucasLW70000000
3299Brännström, AlbinCE70002000
3334Rosén, AlbertRW800018000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Johansson, Sebastian1288411:532819922787.674.08016
240Svensson, Milton1275246:391911313285.614.62022
31Lundqvist, Noah125160:008324080.008.00001
499Kronholm, Jonathan123000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%