National
Leagues
Men
SHL
HockeyAllsvenskan
Hockeyettan
Svenska Universitetshockeyligan
J20 Nationell
J18 Nationell
U16 SM-slutspel
TV-pucken Pojkar
Women
SDHL
Damjuniorslutspelet
Dam HockeyAllsvenskan
TV-pucken Flickor
Tournaments
Men
Preseason Games Herr
Preseason HockeyEttan
Preseason Games J20
Camps
Women
Preseason Games Dam
International
National Teams
Men
Beijer Hockey Games
Channel One Cup
Czech Hockey Games
Euro Hockey Challange
Euro Hockey Tour
Ice Sledge Hockey WC
Karjala Tournament
Nat. Team (April)
Nat. Team InLine
2023 IIHF U20 WCS pre games
Nat. Team U20
U18 5-Nations
U19 5-Nations
U20 4-Nations
U20 5-Nations
Nat. Team U17 (aug)
Nat. Team U18
U17 4-Nations
U17 5-Nations
U18 4-Nations
Nat. Team U16 (dec)
U16 4-Nations
National Team Oldtimers
Women
Pre Games WCS Women
Euro Hockey Tour Play Off
Nat. Team (June)
Nat. Team (Oct.)
Women 4-Nations
Women 4-Nations (aug/sept)
Women 4-Nations (dec)
Women 4-Nations (feb)
Women 5-Nations
Nat. Team U18
Women U18 4-Nations
Women U18 4-Nations (nov)
Women U16 4-Nations
Club Teams
Men
European Trophy
Umeå HockeyCup
U20 Super Challenge
Women
2013 EWCC
Regional
Region Syd
Men
HockeyTvåan
Preseason Division 2
HockeyTrean
J20 Division 1
J20 Regional Syd
Kval till J20 Regional Syd
Preseason J20 Regional
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Syd
Kval till J18 Div 1
Kval till J18 Regional Syd
Milton Cup
Preseason J18 Regional
Sesol U16 ELITE TROPHY
U16 Regional Syd
U16 SM-kval
Kval till U16 Regional Syd
U15 AprilCupen
Districts
Blekinge
Bohuslän-Dals
Göteborg
Skåne
Småland
Västergötland
Östergötland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Södra
DamTvåan Södra
DamEttan Södra
DamJunior Södra
Distriktslag
Juniorcupen
U18 Women
Region Syd Nyårscup
Aprilcupen flick
Region Väst
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean Playoff
HockeyTrean
Kval Veteran SM
Preseason Games Senior
J20 Division 1
J20 Regional Väst
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Väst
Regionscupen U16
RM U16
U16 Division 1
U16 Region Väst
RM U15
Districts
Dalarna
Gästrikland
Hälsingland
Värmland
Västmanland
Örebro
Women
NDHL DamEttan Västra
DamJunior Västra
F18
Flickserie U16
Regionscupen Flickor
RM U15
Region Öst
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean
HockeyFyran
J20 Div 1
J20 Regional Öst
J18 Division 1
J18 Division 2
J18 Regional Öst
U16
U16 Preseason
Districts
Gotland
Stockholm
Södermanland
Uppland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Östra
Damtvåan Östra
DamJunior Öst
Damer Rekreationshockey
Region Norr
Men
HockeyTvåan
HockeyTrean
J20 Regional Norr
J18 Division 1
J18 Regional Norr
U16 div 1
U16 Regional
U16 SM-Kval
U15
Districts
Jämtl. Härjedalen
Medelpad
Norrbotten
Västerbotten
Ångermanland
Women
NDHL DamEttan Norra
DamTvåan Norra
DamTrean
DamJunior Norra
F13-16
Clubs
Region Syd
Districts
Region Väst
Districts
Region Öst
Districts
Region Norr
Districts
Historical
Historical
Historical DB
Info
Referees
Referee by Game
Referee by Category
Games
Games By Date
Stats.Swehockey.se
Official Statistics
Division 5
Hockeyfemman - Slutspel
Division 6
Distriktslagscup
U16
U15
U15 PZ
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U9
F-16
Stockholm Women's Hockey Tournament F16
SWHT F12
F-12
F-14
F10 Poolspel
SWHT F10
Veteranserier
Damer Rekreationshockey
2023-24
U13 Grupp 1
U13 Grupp 3
U13 Grupp A nord
U13 Grupp B nord
U13 Grupp B syd
U13 Grupp C nord
U13 Grupp C syd
U13 Grupp 6
U13 Grupp 2
Schedule & Results
Team Statistics
Rosters
Contact
U13 Grupp 4
U13 Grupp 5
U13 Grupp A syd
U13 PZ Grupp 1(43)
U13 PZ Grupp 2(43)
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Stockholm
-- select --
Division 5
Hockeyfemman - Slutspel
Division 6
Distriktslagscup
U16
U15
U15 PZ
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U9
F-16
Stockholm Women's Hockey Tournament F16
SWHT F12
F-12
F-14
F10 Poolspel
SWHT F10
Veteranserier
Damer Rekreationshockey
Group
-- select --
U13 Grupp 1
U13 Grupp 3
U13 Grupp A nord
U13 Grupp B nord
U13 Grupp B syd
U13 Grupp C nord
U13 Grupp C syd
U13 Grupp 6
U13 Grupp 2
U13 Grupp 4
U13 Grupp 5
U13 Grupp A syd
U13 PZ Grupp 1(43)
U13 PZ Grupp 2(43)
Games
-- select --
Live
Overview
Schedule
Tot/H/A
By Round
Teams
-- select --
Rosters
Contact
U13 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
Live
Overview
Schedule
Rosters
Contact
...
Contact Information
AIK
ishockey@aikhockey.se
08189100
Contact
Karoline Gyllenflykt
Phone:
CellPhone:
0703-673711
Venue
Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Phone:
087463908
Kolonnvägen 24B
16970 SOLNA
Colors
Home:
Black
Away:
White
Göta Traneberg IK röd
kansli@gotatraneberg.se
0702501328
Contact
Patrik Löf
Phone:
0707606680
CellPhone:
0707606680
Venue
HCL Arena
Phone:
08-257 846
Mosskroken, Stora Mossen
16756 BROMMA
Colors
Home:
Red
Away:
White
IFK Täby HC svart
kansli@tabyhc.se
070-660 77 05
Contact
Fredrik Gunnarsson
Phone:
CellPhone:
073-380 20 16
Venue
Tibble Ishall
Phone:
08-555 598 11
Åva Skolgränd 5
18334 TÄBY
Colors
Home:
Black
Away:
White
IFK Österåker Vikings HC
Kansli@osterakerhockey.se
Contact
Magnus Augustinson
Phone:
CellPhone:
073-950 07 43
Venue
Österåker Sportcentrum
Phone:
08-540 816 00
Hackstavägen 43
18486 ÅKERSBERGA
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Järfälla HC vit
kansli@jarfallahockey.com
0709554995
Contact
Tony Granda
Phone:
CellPhone:
Venue
Järfälla Ishall
Phone:
08-580 347 11
Mjölnarvägen 1
17541 JÄRFÄLLA
Colors
Home:
Red
Away:
White
Lidingö Vikings HC vit
kansli@lvhc.se
Contact
Anna Blom
Phone:
CellPhone:
0739990560
Venue
Exakt Annex
Phone:
08- 767 53 66
Mjölksurrevägen 2
18161 LIDINGÖ
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Spånga IS IK blå
kansli@spangahockey.se
076-775 19 28
Contact
Henrik Månsson
Phone:
CellPhone:
0723506918
Venue
Stricct Travel Arena
Phone:
08-761 26 47
Solhems Hagväg 2
16358 SPÅNGA
Colors
Home:
Blue
Away:
White
Viggbyholms IK vit
viggbyholmsik@telia.com
08-756 33 80
Contact
Markus Klasson
Phone:
CellPhone:
0705391018
Venue
Jägholmshallen
Phone:
08-7565801
Vaktgränd 7
18368 TÄBY
Saneco-Hallen
Phone:
08-541 753 60
Janne Gustafssons väg 6
18534 VAXHOLM
Colors
Home:
Red
Away:
White
Tournament
Contact
Magnus Ljusbol
Phone:
0855671660
CellPhone:
magnus.ljusbol@stockholmhockey.se