lol
lol
lol

U16 Örebro/Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-03 07:50
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 101ICA Maxi Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 10 (0-4, 0-3, 2-3) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
2Köping HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom6 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 3-0) 58Köpings Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Fagersta AIK11 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 7-1) Råsshallen
3Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom3 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 2-3) Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 128ICA Maxi Arena
4Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls9 - 1 (6-0, 1-0, 2-1) Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 3-2) Köpings Ishall
5Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Örebro Hockey UF3 - 5 (1-0, 2-5, 0-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC8 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 1-1) Råsshallen
6Örebro Hockey UF  -  Köping HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 40Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 100ICA Maxi Arena
7Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Örebro Hockey UF16 - 0 (7-0, 4-0, 5-0) 52Råsshallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) Fagerliden
8Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls8 - 3 (2-0, 5-1, 1-2) 62Köpings Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom11 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 7-0) Råsshallen
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Fagersta AIK7 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 3-1) Trängens IP Hall A
9Fagersta AIK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 75Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 55Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
10Örebro Hockey UF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 9 (0-1, 2-2, 1-6) ABB Arena Nord
11Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC6 - 5 (3-3, 1-1, 2-1) 85Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 1-1) 134ICA Maxi Arena
12Köping HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 52Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
13Köping HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF13 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 6-0) Köpings Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
14Örebro Hockey UF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 10 (0-6, 1-3, 1-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK7 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 5-0) ICA Maxi Arena
15Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (3-2, 1-2, 1-2) ABB Arena Nord
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF8 - 2 (4-1, 0-1, 4-0) 79Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 1-0) 178ICA Maxi Arena
16Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 3 (0-3, 4-0, 1-0) 107Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
17Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 50Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF11 - 5 (3-2, 1-2, 7-1) 117ICA Maxi Arena
18Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 3 (1-3, 5-0, 1-0) Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Köpings Ishall
19Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) Råsshallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Örebro Hockey UF2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
20Örebro Hockey UF  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 60ICA Maxi Arena
21Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Örebro Hockey UF19 - 2 (9-0, 5-2, 5-0) Råsshallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls9 - 3 (5-0, 2-2, 2-1) Fagerliden