J20 Division 1 B Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-26 21:38
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Forshaga IF  -  Surahammars IF3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 79Ängevi Ishall
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Köping HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) Sydnärkehallen
  HC Örnen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 0-0) 157Trängens IP Hall A
  Sunne IK  -  Nora/Hällefors4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 0-0) 31Helmia Arena
2Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) Råsshallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Hallsberg/Kumla3 - 8 (1-2, 1-6, 1-0) 25Ängevi Ishall
  Nora/Hällefors  -  HC Örnen6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) 47Carlssonhallen
  Köping HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
3Surahammars IF  -  Nora/Hällefors3 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 2-4) 128Surahallen
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Sunne IK3 - 10 (1-4, 0-4, 2-2) 47Sydnärkehallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Forshaga IF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 70Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  HC Örnen13 - 2 (4-2, 5-0, 4-0) Köpings Ishall
4Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) Köpings Ishall
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  HC Örnen4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Guldsmedshytte SK6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 0-0) 76Carlssonhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 1-0, 0-1) 65Helmia Arena
5Sunne IK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 3-2, 1-0) 57Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Köping HC6 - 5 (3-2, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Nora/Hällefors2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  HC Örnen  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
6Sunne IK  -  HC Örnen10 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 6-0) 63Helmia Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC3 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2) Råsshallen
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Surahammars IF5 - 7 (2-1, 2-3, 1-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Forshaga IF3 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 1-3) MerElArena
7Forshaga IF  -  HC Örnen9 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 4-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Surahammars IF7 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 5-2) 47Helmia Arena
  Köping HC  -  Nora/Hällefors3 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 0-3) Köpings Ishall
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Guldsmedshytte SK7 - 6 (1-4, 3-0, 2-2, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
8Guldsmedshytte SK  -  HC Örnen6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) Råsshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Nora/Hällefors5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 50Helmia Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Forshaga IF6 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 3-3) 128Surahallen
  Köping HC  -  Hallsberg/Kumla5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 102Köpings Ishall
9Sunne IK  -  Köping HC3 - 6 (1-0, 1-2, 1-4) 65Helmia Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) Surahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Hallsberg/Kumla6 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 0-1) 46Ängevi Ishall
  Nora/Hällefors  -  HC Örnen8 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 3-0) Carlssonhallen
10Forshaga IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 4-3) 54Ängevi Ishall
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Surahammars IF10 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 8-0) Carlssonhallen
  HC Örnen  -  Köping HC1 - 12 (1-5, 0-3, 0-4) Trängens IP Hall A
  Sunne IK  -  Hallsberg/Kumla4 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 3-1) 57Helmia Arena
11Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC4 - 6 (1-0, 2-3, 1-3) 115Surahallen
  HC Örnen  -  Hallsberg/Kumla1 - 11 (0-4, 1-2, 0-5) 68Trängens IP Hall A
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 55Ängevi Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Nora/Hällefors7 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 1-1) 87Råsshallen
12Surahammars IF  -  HC Örnen12 - 1 (2-0, 8-1, 2-0) 115Surahallen
  Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF7 - 3 (5-0, 0-3, 2-0) Köpings Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Sunne IK4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) Råsshallen
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Nora/Hällefors4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 73Sydnärkehallen
13Forshaga IF  -  Nora/Hällefors5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) 55Ängevi Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Hallsberg/Kumla8 - 11 (2-5, 3-4, 3-2) Surahallen
  Köping HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) Köpings Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  Sunne IK6 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 2-1) 37Trängens IP Hall A
14HC Örnen  -  Forshaga IF1 - 10 (1-3, 0-4, 0-3) 23Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 128Surahallen
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Guldsmedshytte SK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Köping HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 33Carlssonhallen
15HC Örnen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 11 (0-3, 1-4, 0-4) 86Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Forshaga IF1 - 7 (0-3, 1-0, 0-4) 128Surahallen
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Köping HC4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 88Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Sunne IK6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2, 0-0) 51MerElArena
16Hallsberg/Kumla  -  Forshaga IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Köping HC  -  Sunne IK6 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 3-0) Köpings Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  Nora/Hällefors3 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) 51Trängens IP Hall A
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Surahammars IF8 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 4-1) Råsshallen
17HC Örnen  -  Köping HC4 - 9 (2-6, 0-0, 2-3) 54Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Nora/Hällefors4 - 8 (3-2, 0-3, 1-3) 128Surahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Forshaga IF8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) Råsshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Hallsberg/Kumla1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 47Helmia Arena
18Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC7 - 3 (1-2, 4-1, 2-0) 128Surahallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK8 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 5-2) 52Ängevi Ishall
  Hallsberg/Kumla  -  HC Örnen4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (0-1, 3-0, 2-4, 0-1) 63MerElArena
19HC Örnen  -  Surahammars IF6 - 4 (1-2, 4-1, 1-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Sunne IK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 7 (2-1, 3-2, 0-4) 40Helmia Arena
  Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 1-1) Mälarenergi Arena
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Hallsberg/Kumla5 - 6 (1-3, 3-2, 1-1) Carlssonhallen
20Surahammars IF  -  Hallsberg/Kumla8 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 4-1) 127Surahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) Råsshallen
  Nora/Hällefors  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 35Carlssonhallen
  HC Örnen  -  Sunne IK5 - 3 (0-0, 4-1, 1-2) 33Trängens IP Hall A
21Sunne IK  -  Surahammars IF11 - 9 (4-2, 4-1, 3-6) 35Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  HC Örnen12 - 1 (5-0, 4-0, 3-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Hallsberg/Kumla6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  Nora/Hällefors6 - 5 (1-1, 3-4, 2-0) Mälarenergi Arena