lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-12-19 10:22
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Almtuna IS  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC12 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 4-0) 71Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF2 - 6 (1-5, 1-0, 0-1) 67Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 98Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 2-2) Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 3-2) 50Stora Mossen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 45Torvalla Ishall
2Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) 46SVEAB Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 2-2) 100Scaniarinken
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 15 (0-4, 0-7, 0-4) Österåker Sportcentrum
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) 108Tigerbalsamhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1) Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1 (5-1, 1-0, 0-0) 67Pinbackshallen
3AIK  -  SDE HF2 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 0-3) 55Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 6 (2-1, 3-1, 1-4) 77Torvalla Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK5 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1) 73Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 1-0) Tibble Ishall
4Sollentuna HC  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 1 (0-0, 5-1, 0-0) 42Nacka Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 72Österåker Sportcentrum
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 60Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) Pinbackshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2) 67Scaniarinken
5AIK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 4 (2-2, 3-0, 1-2) 49Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1) 37Tigerbalsamhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) 103Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC13 - 3 (2-0, 7-1, 4-2) 102Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nacka HK6 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 2-0) 52Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda9 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 5-1) 55Tibble Ishall
6Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK8 - 6 (3-0, 0-5, 5-1) Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 52Scaniarinken
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 12 (0-3, 1-4, 0-5) 83Österåker Sportcentrum
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 3-0) Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK3 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 1-3) Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 4 (2-0, 3-3, 1-1) 75Mälarhöjdens Ishall
7Haninge Anchors HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 180Torvalla Ishall
  AIK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC12 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 7-1) 34Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 0-3) 150Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 83Tibble Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 0-2) 65Tigerbalsamhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) 52SVEAB Arena
8Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 58Gränbyhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK7 - 3 (2-2, 4-1, 1-0) 55Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 84Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC10 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 4-0) 50Pinbackshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF0 - 11 (0-4, 0-4, 0-3) 53Österåker Sportcentrum
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 70Stora Mossen
9AIK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 41Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  Nacka HK5 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 2-1) 54Tigerbalsamhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 1-0) 68Scaniarinken
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF6 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 2-2) 55Tibble Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 6 (1-3, 3-1, 1-2) 47SVEAB Arena
10Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 88Nacka Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 10 (0-3, 0-3, 0-4) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 65Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) 50Stora Mossen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1) 55Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 90Gränbyhallen (B)
11Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC9 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 4-1) 45Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (1-2, 0-4, 1-0) 53SVEAB Arena
  AIK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK5 - 5 (3-0, 0-2, 2-3) 72Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 2-2) 37Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) Tibble Ishall
12Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 6 (2-2, 2-1, 2-3) 48Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK4 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 1-0) 62Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  SDE HF6 - 7 (1-2, 4-3, 1-2) 75Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 34Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 51Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK4 - 7 (1-3, 3-1, 0-3) 54Torvalla Ishall
13Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS3 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 1-0) 37Pinbackshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 13 (0-6, 2-3, 0-4) 55Österåker Sportcentrum
  AIK  -  Huddinge IK6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF6 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 2-2) Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC9 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 2-1) 87Tigerbalsamhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 4 (3-1, 0-3, 3-0) 45SVEAB Arena