lol
lol
lol

U13 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-04 15:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1 Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) Smehallen B
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Gnesta IK4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 50Stallet Norrköping
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) Telgerinken
2Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 53Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey1 - 9 (1-5, 0-4) Lilla Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 3 (3-1, 0-2) Gnesta Ishall
3Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (5-3, 2-0) 44Smehallen B
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Stallet Norrköping
4Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Stora Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK3 - 6 (3-3, 0-3) Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) Telgerinken
5Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (2-1, 0-4) 38Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) Gnesta Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Linden Hockey4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0) 50Stallet Norrköping
6Gnesta IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 11 (0-10, 1-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey10 - 3 (4-0, 6-3) 75Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) Stora Hallen
7 Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) 47Smehallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 5 (1-1, 5-4) 78Stallet Norrköping
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) Telgerinken
8Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK11 - 4 (6-1, 5-3) 73Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Stora Hallen
9Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2) Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 53Strängnäs Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 9 (3-4, 1-5) 45Stallet Norrköping
10Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 73Stora Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 45Smehallen B
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 4 (1-2, 3-2) Scaniarinken
11HC Vita Hästen  -  Gnesta IK9 - 3 (5-2, 4-1) Stallet Norrköping
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 5 (0-3, 3-2) Scaniarinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC12 - 1 (5-0, 7-1) 35Smehallen
12Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 5 (1-1, 2-4) 27Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 34Lilla Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 6 (1-3, 4-3) Gnesta Ishall
13Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 12 (3-9, 3-3) 46Gnesta Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK3 - 7 (0-3, 3-4) 38Smehallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Stallet Norrköping
14 Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) 32Smehallen B
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Telgerinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 54Stora Hallen
15Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 75Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 53Strängnäs Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Linden Hockey6 - 5 (5-1, 1-4) Stallet Norrköping
16Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 28Åkers Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 6 (2-6, 1-0) 55Gnesta Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 62Stora Hallen
17HC Vita Hästen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 7 (3-2, 1-5) Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 5 (2-2, 0-3) 65Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK8 - 5 (4-2, 4-3) Telgerinken
18Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK2 - 10 (2-6, 0-4) 53Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 33Lilla Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey1 - 7 (1-5, 0-2) Telgerinken
19HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) Stallet Norrköping
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 4 (3-3, 2-1) 53Strängnäs Ishall
20 Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 4 (3-1, 2-3) Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC13 - 2 (5-2, 8-0) 35Scaniarinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK9 - 1 (5-1, 4-0) 70Stora Hallen