lol
lol

C2 Division 1 C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-14 16:04
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Gislaveds SK  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Rydaholms SK14 - 3 (4-0, 4-1, 6-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) 89Virdavallens Ishall
2Diö GoIF HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) Talavidshallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS8 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 4-0) Aplarinken
3Skillingaryds IS  -  Rydaholms SK11 - 4 (5-2, 3-1, 3-1) 50Movalla Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK9 - 5 (2-1, 3-1, 4-3) 61Virdavallens Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Gislaveds SK9 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 5-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
4Diö GoIF HK  -  Skillingaryds IS9 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 4-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 8 (1-5, 2-3, 2-0) 42Talavidshallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Alvesta SK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) Gislerinken
5Skillingaryds IS  -  Alvesta SK5 - 7 (4-2, 0-3, 1-2) 75Movalla Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Rydaholms SK13 - 3 (3-0, 3-2, 7-1) Gislerinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 98Ljungby Arena A-hallen
6Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd3 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 0-1) 52Virdavallens Ishall
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 5 (0-5, 0-0, 1-0) 50Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK6 - 7 (1-3, 2-4, 3-0) Aplarinken
7IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Skillingaryds IS7 - 5 (2-3, 2-0, 3-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Rydaholms SK14 - 3 (6-2, 4-1, 4-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) Gislerinken
8Rydaholms SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd1 - 9 (0-3, 1-4, 0-2) 43Talavidshallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 6 (2-2, 1-3, 2-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK5 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 3-2) Aplarinken
9Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 0-1) 90Movalla Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 1-2) 50Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Rydaholms SK9 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 4-1) 33Virdavallens Ishall
10Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 32Talavidshallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Alvesta SK7 - 8 (0-1, 2-5, 5-2) DIÖ Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd6 - 8 (2-2, 3-5, 1-1) Gislerinken
11Alvesta SK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 5 (3-1, 0-4, 1-0) 35Virdavallens Ishall
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Diö GoIF HK6 - 13 (2-4, 4-2, 0-7) 50Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Rydaholms SK8 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) 97Aplarinken
12Alvesta SK  -  Skillingaryds IS8 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 4-0) 43Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd5 - 7 (0-1, 2-2, 3-4) Aplarinken
  Rydaholms SK  -  Gislaveds SK0 - 11 (0-2, 0-2, 0-7) 27Talavidshallen
13IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Alvesta SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Skillingaryds IS10 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 2-0) Gislerinken
14Rydaholms SK  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 8 (1-3, 2-3, 2-2) 42Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd1 - 17 (0-4, 0-7, 1-6) 50Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 3-2) Aplarinken
15Gislaveds SK  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 6 (0-0, 4-3, 1-3) Gislerinken
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) 72Virdavallens Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 6 (2-5, 2-0, 2-1) 77Ljungby Arena A-hallen
16Rydaholms SK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 12 (0-2, 0-7, 1-3) 31Talavidshallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd7 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 3-2) DIÖ Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS9 - 5 (1-2, 3-3, 5-0) Talavidshallen
17IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 97Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1) 68Virdavallens Ishall
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Rydaholms SK9 - 9 (3-2, 4-2, 2-5) Movalla Ishall
18Diö GoIF HK  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 4-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Alvesta SK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) Gislerinken
  Rydaholms SK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 62Talavidshallen
19Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) Talavidshallen
  Rydaholms SK  -  Gislaveds SK0 - 12 (0-4, 0-4, 0-4) 23Talavidshallen
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Alvesta SK8 - 11 (2-2, 3-4, 3-5) 78Movalla Ishall
20Skillingaryds IS  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 12 (0-4, 2-4, 1-4) 65Movalla Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd8 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 1-0) 55Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) Talavidshallen
21Diö GoIF HK  -  Rydaholms SK6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) DIÖ Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Röd  -  Skillingaryds IS7 - 3 (1-1, 6-0, 0-2) 75Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) Gislerinken