lol
lol
lol

U13 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-06 20:40
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK4 - 5 (1-1, 3-4) 50Stora Hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 3 (7-1, 4-2) Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 65Smehallen
2Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey3 - 8 (0-3, 3-5) 46Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 7 (0-1, 0-6) Järna Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 5 (2-2, 4-3) 51Woodyhallen
3HC Vita Hästen  -  Järna SK7 - 3 (2-1, 5-2) 55Stallet Norrköping
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 2 (2-0, 0-2) 25Strängnäs Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1) Telgerinken
4Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 3 (3-2, 5-1) 56Stora Hallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK1 - 9 (1-5, 0-4) 45Woodyhallen
  Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey10 - 3 (3-3, 7-0) Järna Ishall
5Järna SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC9 - 2 (6-1, 3-1) Telgerinken
  Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) 61Smehallen
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK5 - 5 (1-0, 4-5) 41Strängnäs Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 53Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 72Smehallen
7Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 11 (2-6, 1-5) Stora Hallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 57Woodyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Telgerinken
8Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 6 (1-6, 3-0) 20Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) 87Järna Ishall
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Linden Hockey4 - 2 (0-0, 4-2) 45Woodyhallen
9Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Katrineholm/Flen10 - 5 (6-1, 4-4) 65Stora Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) 53Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK2 - 2 (2-0, 0-2) Telgerinken
10Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (0-4, 2-3) 31Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 3 (3-0, 0-3) 44Woodyhallen
  Järna SK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 6 (0-0, 0-6) 87Järna Ishall
11HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom14 - 3 (6-1, 8-2) 69Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 40Smehallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen10 - 2 (2-1, 8-1) Telgerinken
12HC Vita Hästen  -  Linden Hockey5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Stallet Norrköping
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Järna SK3 - 4 (1-4, 2-0) 37Woodyhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) 48Strängnäs Ishall
13Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) 90Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (3-3, 2-0) Telgerinken
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey6 - 6 (4-4, 2-2) Lilla Hallen
14HC Vita Hästen  -  Katrineholm/Flen5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK3 - 7 (0-4, 3-3) 46Smehallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) 39Strängnäs Ishall
15Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK7 - 4 (4-2, 3-2) 50Lilla Hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 4 (4-1, 4-3) 42Stallet Norrköping
  Linden Hockey  -  Katrineholm/Flen2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 73Smehallen
16Katrineholm/Flen  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 5 (3-2, 3-3) 34GB Hallen, Flen
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 87Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 42Strängnäs Ishall
17Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Telgerinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Järna SK3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 43Stallet Norrköping
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholm/Flen0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 38Strängnäs Ishall
18Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 78Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) 55Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  Södertälje SK0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 49Woodyhallen
19Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 37Telgerinken
  Linden Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3) 49Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholm/Flen3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Järna Ishall
20 Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 56Smehallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK4 - 4 (1-0, 3-4) 32Strängnäs Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK1 - 10 (1-3, 0-7) Stallet Norrköping
21Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 4 (5-3, 3-1) Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholm/Flen  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Woodyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey15 - 1 (8-1, 7-0) Telgerinken