Div. 4 Uppland, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-04 17:10
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  SK Iron4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 56Gränbyhallen (C)
  Norrtälje IK  -  Rimbo IF3 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 1-1) 65Contigahallen
  Gimo IF HC  -  Östhammars SK0 - 11 (0-4, 0-5, 0-2) 45Gimo Ishall
  HC Liljan  -  Wattholma IF7 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 3-1) 44Bahcohallen
  IFK Mariehamn  -  Sigtuna HC1 - 7 (0-3, 0-4, 1-0) 55Islandia Mariehamn
2SK Iron  -  HC Liljan4 - 6 (0-2, 4-1, 0-3) 44Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Wattholma IF  -  Gimo IF HC9 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 2-1) 20Gränbyhallen (C)
  Sigtuna HC  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF5 - 7 (3-3, 1-1, 1-3) 44Pinbackshallen
  Rimbo IF  -  IFK Mariehamn13 - 7 (4-3, 5-3, 4-1) 52Arkadienhallen
3IFK Mariehamn  -  Norrtälje IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 72Islandia Mariehamn
  Sigtuna HC  -  HC Liljan7 - 8 (2-1, 3-3, 2-3, 0-1) 44Pinbackshallen
  Gimo IF HC  -  SK Iron2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 57Gimo Ishall
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Rimbo IF3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 20Gränbyhallen (B)
4Wattholma IF  -  Östhammars SK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 25Gränbyhallen (C)
  Sigtuna HC  -  Gimo IF HC9 - 5 (2-3, 2-1, 5-1) 15Pinbackshallen
  Norrtälje IK  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF2 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 1-0) Contigahallen
  Rimbo IF  -  HC Liljan5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 75Arkadienhallen
5Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  IFK Mariehamn8 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 5-2) 20Gränbyhallen (B)
  Gimo IF HC  -  Rimbo IF6 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 2-2) 87Gimo Ishall
  HC Liljan  -  Norrtälje IK5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) 44Bahcohallen
  Östhammars SK  -  SK Iron3 - 6 (3-1, 0-3, 0-2) 286ÖSK hallen
6IFK Mariehamn  -  HC Liljan3 - 7 (0-4, 1-0, 2-3) 49Islandia Mariehamn
  Sigtuna HC  -  Östhammars SK11 - 4 (4-0, 2-4, 5-0) 35Pinbackshallen
  SK Iron  -  Wattholma IF7 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 2-0) 101Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Norrtälje IK  -  Gimo IF HC4 - 8 (2-2, 1-4, 1-2) 65Contigahallen
7Gimo IF HC  -  IFK Mariehamn8 - 1 (4-0, 0-0, 4-1) 39Gimo Ishall
  Wattholma IF  -  Sigtuna HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 26Gränbyhallen (C)
  HC Liljan  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 62Bahcohallen
  Östhammars SK  -  Rimbo IF10 - 1 (5-0, 4-0, 1-1) 178ÖSK hallen
8Rimbo IF  -  Wattholma IF6 - 5 (0-3, 2-2, 4-0) 46Arkadienhallen
  Sigtuna HC  -  SK Iron6 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 4-1) Pinbackshallen
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Gimo IF HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) Gränbyhallen (C)
  Östhammars SK  -  Norrtälje IK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 3-0) 146ÖSK hallen
9SK Iron  -  IFK Mariehamn6 - 7 (3-1, 2-3, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 98Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Wattholma IF  -  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) 25Gränbyhallen (C)
  Norrtälje IK  -  Sigtuna HC8 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 4-1) 30Contigahallen
  HC Liljan  -  Östhammars SK6 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 0-1) 103Bahcohallen
10Östhammars SK  -  IFK Mariehamn13 - 2 (6-0, 5-1, 2-1) 84ÖSK hallen
  Wattholma IF  -  Norrtälje IK4 - 7 (1-1, 0-5, 3-1) 26Gränbyhallen (C)
  SK Iron  -  Rimbo IF6 - 7 (2-3, 3-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 101Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Gimo IF HC  -  HC Liljan1 - 9 (0-3, 1-4, 0-2) 67Gimo Ishall
11IFK Mariehamn  -  Wattholma IF13 - 5 (5-3, 4-1, 4-1) Islandia Mariehamn
  Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF  -  Östhammars SK5 - 8 (0-1, 2-2, 3-5) 26Gränbyhallen (C)
  Norrtälje IK  -  SK Iron4 - 8 (1-2, 2-5, 1-1) Contigahallen
  Rimbo IF  -  Sigtuna HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0) 22Arkadienhallen