J20 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-02-16 18:23
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 128Metallåtervinning Arena
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 145Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 1-0) 9Folkets Hall
  Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 93Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-1) 100SVEAB Arena
2Flemingsbergs IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 6 (1-0, 0-3, 0-3) 62Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 43IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC8 - 2 (2-0, 4-2, 2-0) 150Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) 45Åkers Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) 97Nacka Ishall
3IFK Tumba IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 93Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3) 78Folkets Hall
  Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 84Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 4-2) 98Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Spånga IS IK8 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 3-1) 70Metallåtervinning Arena
4Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-3) 109Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 3-0) 36IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 70Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) 84Åkers Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) 75Metallåtervinning Arena
5IFK Tumba IK  -  Spånga IS IK8 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 4-0) 93Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 74Metallåtervinning Arena
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) 75Pinbackshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3, 0-0) 59Folkets Hall
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC9 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 4-0) 98Nacka Ishall
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 6 (1-0, 2-3, 0-3) 62Åkers Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Nacka HK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) 63IVT-hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC12 - 1 (3-0, 5-1, 4-0) 112Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 54SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 11 (0-2, 1-4, 0-5) 63Visättra Ishall
7Flemingsbergs IK  -  Spånga IS IK11 - 3 (4-2, 3-1, 4-0) 55Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 1-3) 72Metallåtervinning Arena
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 98Björkängshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 2-3) 68Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) 69SVEAB Arena
8IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 69Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Almtuna IS4 - 9 (0-3, 3-3, 1-3) 63Folkets Hall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 55Åkers Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Spånga IS IK7 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 4-1) 125Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 42Nacka Ishall
9Flemingsbergs IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 1-1) 53Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 62IVT-hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK14 - 0 (7-0, 4-0, 3-0) 70Metallåtervinning Arena
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 89Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 25SVEAB Arena
10Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 78Åkers Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 73IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 3-2) 90Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC11 - 3 (7-2, 4-1, 0-0) 72Nacka Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 8 (1-2, 2-4, 0-2) 92Visättra Ishall
11Huddinge IK  -  Spånga IS IK6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) 83Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 1 (5-0, 2-0, 4-1) 83Metallåtervinning Arena
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 9 (2-4, 1-0, 1-5) 87Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 1-3) 66Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 75SVEAB Arena
12Spånga IS IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 61IVT-hallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 56Visättra Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 1-2) 55Åkers Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 2-1) 101Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 76SVEAB Arena
13Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 0-1) 88SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 90Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 79Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 48Folkets Hall
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 93Björkängshallen
14Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 46Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 72Björkängshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 2-2) 47IVT-hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK0 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) 42Åkers Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 6 (0-1, 0-5, 0-0) 91SVEAB Arena
15IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 2-3, 1-0) 92Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-0, 0-4) 63Folkets Hall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 113Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 45Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 1-0) 121Metallåtervinning Arena
16Spånga IS IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 3-0) 57IVT-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 89Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 2-2) 57Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK7 - 4 (4-3, 2-0, 1-1) 76Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 73Åkers Ishall
17Flemingsbergs IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 45Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 6 (0-3, 3-0, 2-2, 0-1) 89Björkängshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 8 (2-2, 0-1, 0-5) 72IVT-hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 3-0) 85Metallåtervinning Arena
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 82SVEAB Arena
18Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) 54Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 8 (1-1, 0-2, 1-5) 68Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 97Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 40Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 5 (0-0, 0-5, 0-0) 48Folkets Hall
19IFK Tumba IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 2 (2-2, 4-0, 0-0) 75Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 1-3) 67Folkets Hall
  Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 87Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 95Metallåtervinning Arena
  Sollentuna HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 67SVEAB Arena
20Flemingsbergs IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 54Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 53IVT-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 4 (0-1, 5-2, 2-1) 79Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 55Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 2-1) 68Åkers Ishall
21IFK Tumba IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 8 (1-1, 0-3, 0-4) 67Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 4-0) 99Folkets Hall
  Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 78Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 52Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 57Metallåtervinning Arena
22Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) 75Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 4 (3-1, 1-0, 2-3) 57IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 75Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 7 (1-0, 2-4, 0-3) 45Åkers Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 2-3) 56SVEAB Arena
23Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC10 - 4 (3-1, 4-1, 3-2) 79Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Spånga IS IK5 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 4-2) 70Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK2 - 8 (0-1, 1-2, 1-5) 123Metallåtervinning Arena
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 84Pinbackshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 48Folkets Hall
24Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) 45Åkers Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 52Björkängshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 58IVT-hallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 0-1) 53SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 1-3) 35Visättra Ishall
25Flemingsbergs IK  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 75Visättra Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 103Metallåtervinning Arena
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 8 (2-2, 1-3, 1-3) 101Björkängshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 74Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 53SVEAB Arena
26Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0) 7Nacka Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 45Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 7 (1-1, 1-3, 1-3) 98Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 1-3) 55Folkets Hall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 85Pinbackshallen
27Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK7 - 2 (5-0, 1-0, 1-2) 81Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) 37Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 2-2) 65IVT-hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK9 - 2 (5-0, 1-1, 3-1) 36Metallåtervinning Arena
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC9 - 4 (1-0, 4-2, 4-2) 65SVEAB Arena
28Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 0-4) 45Åkers Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 9 (0-5, 0-1, 0-3) 62IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 185Pinbackshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 2-2) 58Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 5 (2-0, 3-1, 1-4) 32Nacka Ishall
29Huddinge IK  -  Spånga IS IK10 - 0 (1-0, 6-0, 3-0) 81Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 2 (1-0, 5-1, 1-1) 79Metallåtervinning Arena
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 10 (0-3, 1-3, 1-4) 48Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda8 - 7 (2-0, 0-5, 6-2) 67Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK9 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 6-1) 49SVEAB Arena
30Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 45Åkers Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 45IVT-hallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 85Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK6 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 3-2) 98SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 75Visättra Ishall
31Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 53Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC9 - 3 (2-1, 4-0, 3-2) 90Metallåtervinning Arena
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 3 (5-1, 0-2, 2-0) 55Ishuset
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 77Björkängshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Spånga IS IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 57Folkets Hall
32Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 56Visättra Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 76Björkängshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 75IVT-hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 8 (0-3, 1-2, 0-3) 49Åkers Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-1) 93SVEAB Arena
33Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 42Metallåtervinning Arena
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 55Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 11 (0-4, 1-5, 0-2) 59Folkets Hall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 4-0) 55Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 99Nacka Ishall
34Spånga IS IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3) 72IVT-hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 48Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-3) 75Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 68Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) 50Åkers Ishall
35Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) 103Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 4-0) 50Metallåtervinning Arena
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 57SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) 36Visättra Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 1-1) 74IVT-hallen
36Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 8 (0-3, 2-4, 0-1) 38Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 11 (0-1, 0-5, 0-5) 55Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 85Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 68Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 65Folkets Hall