Division 5 Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-09 11:15
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Ekerö IK  -  Brinkens IF2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 67Vikingahallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Älta IF 25 - 8 (1-2, 1-2, 3-4) 89Järfälla Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF5 - 12 (2-5, 1-5, 2-2) 15Husby Ishall
  Västerorts HK Blues  -  Västerby Panthers HC7 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 2-1) Kallhälls Ishall
2Älta IF 2  -  Västerorts HK Blues8 - 9 (1-0, 4-5, 3-4) 18Ältahallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Ekerö IK10 - 6 (3-2, 4-0, 3-4) 62Hägernäshallen
  Västerby Panthers HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 4 (0-4, 2-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 74Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Solna SK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 2-3) Danicahallen
3Solna SK  -  Täby Titans IF8 - 3 (4-1, 2-2, 2-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Ekerö IK  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC12 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 6-0) 87Vikingahallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Brinkens IF3 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 1-0) Järfälla Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Västerby Panthers HC6 - 9 (4-6, 2-1, 0-2) Ältahallen
4Brinkens IF  -  Västerorts HK Blues9 - 2 (4-1, 4-1, 1-0) Danicahallen
  Västerby Panthers HC  -  Ekerö IK1 - 17 (1-5, 0-8, 0-4) 54Kallhälls Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Solna SK2 - 10 (0-2, 2-5, 0-3) 15Husby Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF18 - 3 (6-0, 4-2, 8-1) 18Arkadienhallen
5Västerorts HK Blues  -  Täby Titans IF2 - 7 (0-4, 2-1, 0-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Brinkens IF6 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 2-0) 22Ältahallen
  Solna SK  -  Ekerö IK5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) 72Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Västerby Panthers HC5 - 8 (0-2, 3-3, 2-3) Järfälla Ishall
6Västerby Panthers HC  -  Solna SK2 - 9 (0-5, 0-3, 2-1) Kallhälls Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Älta IF 212 - 5 (4-2, 2-2, 6-1) 20Arkadienhallen
  Ekerö IK  -  Bele Barkarby IF8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1, 0-0) 128Vikingahallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Västerorts HK Blues5 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 2-1) 22Husby Ishall
7Västerby Panthers HC  -  Täby Titans IF7 - 10 (1-3, 2-5, 4-2) 52Kallhälls Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Västerorts HK Blues6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) 44Järfälla Ishall
  Solna SK  -  Älta IF 210 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 4-2) 114Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Brinkens IF2 - 8 (0-4, 1-1, 1-3) 10Husby Ishall
8Älta IF 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC10 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 4-1) 15Ältahallen
  Västerorts HK Blues  -  Ekerö IK0 - 13 (0-4, 0-7, 0-2) 1Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Västerby Panthers HC7 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 4-2, 1-0) Danicahallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Solna SK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) Järfälla Ishall
9Ekerö IK  -  Älta IF 211 - 6 (2-3, 4-2, 5-1) 93Vikingahallen
  Solna SK  -  Västerorts HK Blues25 - 2 (8-0, 9-0, 8-2) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 10Husby Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Brinkens IF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 55Hägernäshallen
10Älta IF 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 5 (3-2, 0-3, 0-0) 5Ältahallen
  Västerby Panthers HC  -  Västerorts HK Blues6 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 4-1) 38Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Ekerö IK1 - 8 (1-3, 0-0, 0-5) Danicahallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC10 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 5-2) 24Hägernäshallen
11Västerorts HK Blues  -  Älta IF 25 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 3-1) 30Kallhälls Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Täby Titans IF8 - 5 (2-2, 4-3, 2-0) 76Vikingahallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Västerby Panthers HC6 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2) 25Husby Ishall
  Solna SK  -  Brinkens IF10 - 2 (4-0, 2-2, 4-0) 3Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
12Täby Titans IF  -  Solna SK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5, 0-0) 20Hägernäshallen
  Västerby Panthers HC  -  Älta IF 26 - 10 (2-4, 0-3, 4-3) 30Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF8 - 4 (1-1, 6-1, 1-2) Danicahallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ekerö IK4 - 8 (1-4, 0-1, 3-3) 12Husby Ishall
13Ekerö IK  -  Västerby Panthers HC13 - 1 (6-0, 2-0, 5-1) 78Vikingahallen
  Solna SK  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC8 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 4-1) 73Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
  Västerorts HK Blues  -  Brinkens IF0 - 8 (0-1, 0-6, 0-1) 20Kallhälls Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF5 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) Järfälla Ishall
14Västerby Panthers HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF
Avbruten. Resultat fastställt.
8 - 3 (2-1, 4-0, 2-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Solna SK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 172Vikingahallen
  Brinkens IF  -  Älta IF 26 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 1-1) Danicahallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Västerorts HK Blues16 - 1 (5-0, 2-1, 9-0) 40Hägernäshallen
15Västerorts HK Blues  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC6 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 1-2) 30Kallhälls Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Täby Titans IF11 - 10 (2-3, 5-2, 3-5, 1-0) 10Ältahallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ekerö IK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 1-4) 24Järfälla Ishall
  Solna SK  -  Västerby Panthers HC12 - 4 (5-1, 1-3, 6-0) 64Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
16Älta IF 2  -  Solna SK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) 12Ältahallen
  Västerorts HK Blues  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Danicahallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Västerby Panthers HC10 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 3-1) 65Hägernäshallen
17Västerby Panthers HC  -  Brinkens IF8 - 7 (3-0, 3-5, 2-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Ekerö IK  -  Västerorts HK Blues12 - 3 (3-1, 5-0, 4-2) 115Vikingahallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Älta IF 24 - 7 (1-0, 1-4, 2-3) 14Husby Ishall
  Solna SK  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
18Älta IF 2  -  Ekerö IK2 - 13 (0-1, 1-6, 1-6) 32Ältahallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 63Järfälla Ishall
  Västerorts HK Blues  -  Solna SK0 - 18 (0-7, 0-8, 0-3) Kallhälls Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 7 (1-1, 2-2, 1-4) Danicahallen