lol
lol
lol

U13 Division 1, Södermanlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-05-02 14:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 5 (2-4, 4-1) 64Strängnäs Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Smehallen B
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK5 - 6 (1-1, 4-5) 80Telgerinken
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Järna SK3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 63Roplanhallen
2Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IFK Tumba IK 22 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) 50Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 6 (2-1, 0-5) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 52Järna Ishall
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Linden Hockey2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) 28Woodyhallen
3Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 31Strängnäs Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Linden Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 58Roplanhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 5 (2-1, 3-4) Telgerinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholms HF 9511 - 1 (3-1, 8-0) 1Gnesta Ishall
4Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) 52Järna Ishall
  Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 45Smehallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  IFK Tumba IK 21 - 17 (1-7, 0-10) 36Woodyhallen
5Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Katrineholms HF 9511 - 1 (2-1, 9-0) 56Lilla Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 47Smehallen
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Gnesta IK8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) 42Roplanhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 9 (0-5, 0-4) 43Strängnäs Ishall
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey3 - 3 (0-0, 3-3) 49Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 0 (5-0, 0-0) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholms HF 958 - 0 (2-0, 6-0) 46Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK 26 - 10 (3-2, 3-8) Telgerinken
7IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3) 37Roplanhallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 32Woodyhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK3 - 7 (1-4, 2-3) Smehallen B
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 28Stora Hallen
8Katrineholms HF 95  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 9 (2-5, 3-4) 37Woodyhallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-4, 2-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK 20 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 52Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Linden Hockey0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 47Stora Hallen
9Linden Hockey  -  Katrineholms HF 957 - 3 (1-0, 6-3) Smehallen
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom6 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) 68Ishuset
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) 32Strängnäs Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK5 - 4 (1-4, 4-0) Telgerinken
10Katrineholms HF 95  -  Gnesta IK2 - 7 (0-2, 2-5) 21Woodyhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK 20 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) 44Smehallen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) Stora Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 54Järna Ishall
11Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Linden Hockey4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 60Telgerinken
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Katrineholms HF 9515 - 2 (8-1, 7-1) Roplanhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 63Strängnäs Ishall
12Katrineholms HF 95  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 43Woodyhallen
  Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK 20 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 2 (2-2, 6-0) Telgerinken
  Järna SK  -  Linden Hockey1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 52Järna Ishall
13Katrineholms HF 95  -  Järna SK2 - 5 (2-2, 0-3) 48Woodyhallen
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (2-0, 0-5) 63Roplanhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Smehallen B
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Gnesta IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 58Stora Hallen
14Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK 21 - 9 (1-4, 0-5) 42Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Katrineholms HF 9510 - 3 (2-2, 8-1) Telgerinken
15Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 8 (2-3, 4-5) 27Strängnäs Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Järna SK2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 47Roplanhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Gnesta IK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Telgerinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) 78Smehallen B
16Katrineholms HF 95  -  Linden Hockey2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 54Woodyhallen
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 9 (1-4, 0-5) 52Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  IFK Tumba IK 23 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Gnesta Ishall
17Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 37Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholms HF 954 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) Gnesta Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Linden Hockey6 - 2 (5-1, 1-1) 61Roplanhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom7 - 1 (1-0, 6-1) Telgerinken
18Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 52Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Stora Hallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  IFK Tumba IK 20 - 5Woodyhallen
19Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) 50Strängnäs Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Gnesta IK2 - 2 (2-0, 0-2) Roplanhallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) Smehallen B
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Katrineholms HF 957 - 10 (2-6, 5-4) 45Stora Hallen
20Järna SK  -  Katrineholms HF 9511 - 8 (6-4, 5-4) 63Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Linden Hockey1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 51Strängnäs Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Gnesta Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK 24 - 4 (0-2, 4-2) Telgerinken
21Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Järna SK7 - 3 (3-0, 4-3) 42Lilla Hallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Gnesta IK5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1) Smehallen B
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Södertälje SK5 - 5 (1-2, 4-3) 32Woodyhallen
  IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (4-2, 1-1) 63Roplanhallen